|
Andrew Howard
- Composer, Editor, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
Lady Day: At Emerson's Bar and Grill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2023
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
Girls & Boys, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 19 January 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
Nigel Levings
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Girls & Boys, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Nescha Jelk
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Random, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 June 2013
-
Random, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2013
-
Random, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Random, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2013
-
Random, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 June 2013
-
Random, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 June 2013
-
Random, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 3 June 2013
-
Random, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2013
-
Random, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2013
-
Random, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 23 May 2013
-
Random, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 22 May 2013
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Connect Talk - The Gods of Strangers, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 November 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
Elena Carapetis
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Olivier, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Connect Talk - The Gods of Strangers, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 November 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
Mark Pennington
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technician
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Creditor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2012
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
Chris Petridis
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Projection Designer, Set Designer, Technical Manager, Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 19 January 2022
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Brothers Wreck, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Associate, Director, Set Designer
-
Lady Day: At Emerson's Bar and Grill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2023
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
Girls & Boys, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 19 January 2022
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
Adam Cook
- Director, Set Designer
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2008
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
Songs from the Yellow Bedroom, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Barry, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Bill, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Mark Shelton
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
The Great Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2002
-
My Life My Love, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 27 February 2002
-
The Dying Gaul, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Matt, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Rowdy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 April 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
Alexander Ramsay
- Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
Alexis West
- Actor, Consultant, Director, Director, Assistant, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Josh, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Billy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Tracy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Lyle Mandrake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
JC, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Graham, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Max, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Jeremy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Missy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Amanda, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ebony, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ricky, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Louisa "Big Girl", Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Ronnie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Comet, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
J'Maine, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Greg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Tearnah, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Baggy Green Skin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
Michael Fuller
- Actor, Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Director, Assistant, Fight Director, Mime, Movement Director
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Emma: Celebrazione, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Scott Witt
- Adaptor, Consultant, Director, Fight Director, Movement Director
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
Jonathon Oxlade
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
David Heinrich
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
Alan John
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist, Sound Designer
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Vaudeville, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 8 February 2021
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Young Guns Playwrights Competition, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2009
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
How I Learned to Drive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Meg Wilson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
Pip Runciman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
Mitchell Butel
- Actor, Director, Producer, Executive
-
Lady Day: At Emerson's Bar and Grill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2023
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
Girls & Boys, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
The Variety Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Leyland, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Barry, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Bill, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Faith & Eros, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Frank Kelly, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Graham, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Yianni, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Jackie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
John, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Sam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Elvie-Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Carter, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Al, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ricky, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Anika, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Anja, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Saba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Grace, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Almaz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
-
Masoch in Love, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 4 June 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Morag Cook
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
Ian McDonald
- Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist, Performer
-
Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, 17 September 1996
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
Emily Steel
- Actor, Adaptor, Playwright, Writer
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Barry, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Alma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Lily, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Eleanor, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Darren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Michael, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Matt, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Grace, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
How I Learned to Drive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Emma: Celebrazione, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
-
The Club, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1997
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Shorts (Part One) : After Margritte / Blonde on the Beach / The Proposal, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
After Magritte, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
Susan Grey-Gardner
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
The Club, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
Nick Enright
- Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Lyricist, Musical Arranger, Playwright, Researcher, Writer
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
The Good Ship Venus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Me 'n' Me Mate, South Australia, SA, December 1979
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Kidstuff, South Australia, SA, 13 March 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Bluff Up Your Shakespeare, South Australia, SA, 24 February 1979
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1992
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Kevin Palmer
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant to the, Playwright, Programme Administrator / Researcher
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Tasmania, TAS, 12 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 11 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 10 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 9 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 8 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 1 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 28 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 27 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 March 1980
-
The Bushrangers, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
-
The Heretic, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Kidstuff, South Australia, SA, 13 March 1979
-
Bluff Up Your Shakespeare, South Australia, SA, 24 February 1979
Ben Flett
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
Random, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 June 2013
-
Random, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2013
-
Random, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Random, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2013
-
Random, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 June 2013
-
Random, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 June 2013
-
Random, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 3 June 2013
-
Random, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2013
-
Random, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2013
-
Random, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 23 May 2013
-
Random, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 22 May 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Paisley, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Ronnie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Rebel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Harri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
Dean Hills
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Great Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2002
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
How I Learned to Drive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Von, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
June, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
Mary Moore
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
Anthony Nicola
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Editor, Secondment
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Rebel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Rose, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Goldfinch, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Harri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Flick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Yianni, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Selene, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Lily, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Anastasia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Brone, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Jake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ellia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Rick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Darren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Gruntz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Michael, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Emma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
Catherine Oates
- Composer, Musician, Percussionist, Sound Designer
-
The Club, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
Stuart Day
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2012
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1992
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Jana de Biasi
- Dresser, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Alex Hayley
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
Michael Gow
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
Europe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
Tim Overton
- Actor, Director, Producer, Co-Producer
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2012
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
The Great Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2002
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
The Club, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1997
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
Yasmin Gurreeboo
- Consultant, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Leyland, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Tracy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Frank Kelly, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Alma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Audre & Oba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Njeri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Evie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Shawn, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ryan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Terri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Angelique, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Paisley, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
PK, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Ronnie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Von, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Rowdy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
June, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
Gavin Norris
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Production Manager, Video Designer
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
The Dying Gaul, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
Genevieve Blanchett
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
Shawn, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ryan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
Quentin Grant
- Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Creditor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Gabrielle Hornhardt
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
Dennis Olsen
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Elvie-Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Al, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ellia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
The Rose Tattoo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
A Sporting Chance, South Australia, SA, September 1987
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Corey McMahon
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Producer
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Designer, Director
-
The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
There's Always the Belly, South Australia, SA, 21 January 1980
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Martin Smith
- Flyman, Head, Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
Axel Bartz
- Designer, Scenic Artist
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Tasmania, TAS, 12 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 11 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 10 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 9 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 8 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 1 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 28 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 27 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 March 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
Vaudeville, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 8 February 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
The Dying Gaul, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Anja, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Grace, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
Robert Kemp
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
Victoria Lamb
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Set Designer
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
A Sporting Chance, South Australia, SA, September 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
The Small Poppies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Scanlan / Smoking is Bad for You, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 October 1980
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Kangaroos In The Top Paddock, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
Clock for No Time, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 19 October 2021
-
Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
Ken Wilby
- Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Assistant
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
A Sporting Chance, South Australia, SA, September 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 April 2015
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
Geoffrey Rush
- Actor, Director, Original Director
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Masoch in Love, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 4 June 1986
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Angelique, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
PK, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Great Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2002
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Shorts (Part 2): Fishbein VS Liebowitz / Lone Star / The Legacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
Bronwyn Jones
- Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
Chris Luscombe
- Electrician, Electrician, Head, Technical Manager
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
Michael McCabe
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
Edwin Kemp Attrill
- Cinematographer, Director, Producer, Executive
-
Olivier, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Sean, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Summer, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Tom, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Adrienne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Yowie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Blake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Jenkz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Briar, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ashkan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Mel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Lucy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Anna-Paula Jettick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Tita (Auntie), Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
Di Misirdjieff
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Tasmania, TAS, 12 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 11 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 10 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 9 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 8 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 1 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 28 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 27 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 March 1980
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2020
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
Roger Kirk
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
Helena, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Ursula, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Anne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Heather, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Eileen, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Eleanor, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Dev, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Baroness Nihil Zalay, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Michelle, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Wren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 April 2015
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Collected Stories, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
Sam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
-
The Small Poppies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
The Dying Gaul, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
The Great Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2002
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Random, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 June 2013
-
Random, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2013
-
Random, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Random, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2013
-
Random, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 June 2013
-
Random, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 June 2013
-
Random, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 3 June 2013
-
Random, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2013
-
Random, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2013
-
Random, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 23 May 2013
-
Random, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 22 May 2013
Laura Palombella
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
Melanie Selwood
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
Simon Stollery
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
Bertolt Brecht
- Lyricist, Playwright, Songwriter
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
Noel Coward
- Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Summer, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Adrienne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Kangaroos In The Top Paddock, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
Tony Strachan
- Actor, Composer, Playwright
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Solution, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Olivia Zanchetta
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
-
The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
Martin Howard
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Frank Kelly, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Aubrey Mellor
- Adaptor, Director, Translator
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1989
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Moby Dick, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1995
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
Kerry Saxby
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Technical Director
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
Gavan Swift
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
Peter Taylor
- Electrician, Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 April 2015
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
Rick Worringham
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
Tom Bayford
- Mechanist, Head, Technical Manager, Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
Paul Capsis
- Actor, Narrator, Performer
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
The Variety Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
B J Cole
- Actor, Voice Coach
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
David Green
- Electrician, Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Blake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Jenkz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
Cameron Lane
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
Gaelle Mellis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 19 January 2022
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Random, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 June 2013
-
Random, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2013
-
Random, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Random, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2013
-
Random, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 June 2013
-
Random, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 June 2013
-
Random, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 3 June 2013
-
Random, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2013
-
Random, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2013
-
Random, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 23 May 2013
-
Random, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 22 May 2013
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Leyland, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Sean, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Anne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
John, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Blake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ellia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Rick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Baroness Nihil Zalay, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Josip, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
June, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Robert (Bob) Cousins
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Shorts (Part 2): Fishbein VS Liebowitz / Lone Star / The Legacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Kangaroos In The Top Paddock, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Linda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 January 1981
-
Scenes from Factory Life and Industrial Fable, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1981
-
Oh, the Apple Tree, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
Ruth Fallon
- Choreographer, Fight Director
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
Dale Ferguson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Brothers Wreck, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 June 2018
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Helena, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Bill, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Flick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Heather, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Evie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Jake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Angelique, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
PK, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Von, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Wren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
Mark Howett
- Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Ashley Knight
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
Oleh Kurpita
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Mark Oakley
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer, Video Designer
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
Clock for No Time, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 19 October 2021
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
Dave Sanders
- Mechanist, Head, Technical Manager
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1989
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
Creditor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Rebel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Goldfinch, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Selene, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Anastasia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Elvie-Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Carter, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Paisley, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Comet, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Anja, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Rowdy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
Laraine Wheeler
- Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Eileen, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Eleanor, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Billy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Lyle Mandrake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
Moira Hay
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1992
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
Bev MacInnes
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Collected Stories, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
Greg O'Reilly
- Flyman, Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
Martin Olesk
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
Sue Russell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1979
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Shorts (Part One) : After Margritte / Blonde on the Beach / The Proposal, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Scanlan / Smoking is Bad for You, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 October 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Michelle, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Wren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
Jenny Enilane
- Scenic Artist, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
Giordano Gangl
- Actor, Musician, Guitarist
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2012
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Angela Jones
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Evie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Terri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
Cath McKinnon
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1992
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
Nic Mollison
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
Emma O'Neill
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
Francoise Piron
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
Marion Potts
- Director, Director, Associate
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Equus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
John Romeril
- Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Shorts (Part One) : After Margritte / Blonde on the Beach / The Proposal, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1987
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
Wendy Todd
- Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 19 January 2022
-
The Boy Who Talked to Dogs, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 25 February 2021
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2012
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
Hilary Winzar
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Richard Bell
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
Nicki Bloom
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
Steph Bone
- Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
June Bronhill
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
Melissa Bruce
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
Oh, the Apple Tree, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
Missis Queen, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 1979
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
Ian Farr
- Actor, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Cellist
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Sporting Chance, South Australia, SA, September 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Verity Hampson
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
The Wild Duck, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 August 1999
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
Kellie Jones
- Dresser, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
Julie Lynch
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Shorts (Part One) : After Margritte / Blonde on the Beach / The Proposal, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
Alira McKenzie-Williams
- Chaperone, Director, Assistant, Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Rosemary Myers
- Creator, Director, Playwright
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
Arabella Powell
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
Pene Quarry
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
Tim Reid
- Video Designer
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
Lee Robins
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
Jim Sharman
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
Ian Valkeith
- Designer, Associate, Video Designer
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
Velalien
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Jethro Woodward
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
The Wild Duck, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 August 1999
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Brone, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Jake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Episode Four - Those Who Play Tricks, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Episode One - Those Who Make Sacrifices, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
David Bergman
- Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
Dannie Bourne
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
Peter Coker
- Hair Stylist, Wigmaker
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
Wesley Enoch
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
-
The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Marc Gough
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
Dave Green
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
Mark Heuer
- Mechanist, Sound Designer, Associate, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
Jennifer Innes
- Actor, Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
Lady Day: At Emerson's Bar and Grill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2023
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
John Kelly
- Administrator, Production Coordinator, Production Designer
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Barry Kennedy
- Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Officer
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
Shelley Lush
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Popular Mechanicals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1988
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
David Mealor
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
Creditor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
Rose, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Max, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Missy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
A, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Ellie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
Derek Mills
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Anthony Prehn
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
Dale Ringland
- Musical Arranger, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Timothy Sexton
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Sue Smith
- Adaptor, Playwright
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
The Club, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Warsaw Tango, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1994
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
DJ Trip
- Composer, Musical Arranger
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Young Guns Playwrights Competition, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Masoch in Love, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 4 June 1986
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Lyle Mandrake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Tom, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Yowie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Jenkz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Gruntz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Greg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
David Allen
- Devisor, Playwright, Writer
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Karen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1980
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
-
High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
Bruce Bolton
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
Anna Borghesi
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
Luke Bourne
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
My Life My Love, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
My Life My Love, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
Stuart Crane
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head, Technician
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Margaret Day
- Dramaturg/e, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Researcher
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
How I Learned to Drive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Brothers Wreck, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 June 2018
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
Duncan Graham
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Assistant, Playwright
-
Creditor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Young Guns Playwrights Competition, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2009
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Mick Jackson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Max, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Jeremy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Brothers Wreck, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 June 2018
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
Charlotte Kelso
- Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
Caroline Marquis
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Warsaw Tango, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1994
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
Barbara Marvell
- Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
The Club, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Malcolm Moore
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
The Solution, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1980
-
There's Always the Belly, South Australia, SA, 21 January 1980
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
Darren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Gruntz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
Dev, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Baroness Nihil Zalay, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
Bridget Samuel
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lady Day: At Emerson's Bar and Grill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2023
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
Brian Shepherd
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
The Rose Tattoo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
Rex Wrennall
- Costume Designer, Devisor
-
The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
-
The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
-
The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
-
The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
The Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
Linda Aitken
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
Elizabeth Allen
- Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
Zoe Barry
- Actor, Composer, Musical Advisor, Musician
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
Ron Blair
- Director, Playwright, Researcher
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Collected Stories, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
Brett Collery
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Vita and Virginia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1999
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
Andrew Crispe
- Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
Ellie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Tearnah, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
Peter Docker
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
Eric Duffy
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
Caitlin Ellen Moore
- Actor, Editor, Producer, Co-Producer, Writer
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Faith & Eros, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Episode Nine - Those Who Crave Faith, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Brone, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2004
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
Stephanie Fisher
- Production Coordinator, Puppet Designer, Stage Manager
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
Wayne Freer
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Trombonist, Musician, Tubaist
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Scanlan / Smoking is Bad for You, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 October 1980
Paige Goodwin
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Collected Stories, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
Wayne Harrison
- Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
Bethany Hill
- Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Ben Hughes
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Rick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Michael, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
Peter King
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Set Designer
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Dennis Law
- Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Tim Maddock
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
The Importance of Being Miriam, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2015
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Dickens' Women, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
Gerry Masi
- Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, 12 March 2015
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Renée Mulder
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
Scanlan / Smoking is Bad for You, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 October 1980
Mark Oates
- Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1992
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, 15 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
Philip Rehn
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
Jane Rossetto
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Arms and the Man, Tasmania, TAS, 28 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Andrew Turner
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
Songs from the Yellow Bedroom, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Mikelangelo
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Mark Adamo
- Composer, Librettist
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1984
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1988
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Comet, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
Kylie Bailey
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Detlef Bauer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Alma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
Young Guns Playwrights Competition, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2009
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
Les Bowden
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Pip Branson
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Holly Brindley
- Adaptor, Playwright, Writer
-
Eileen, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Young Playwrights Awards, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2013
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
Mark Calbert
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
David Carlin
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Daniel Clarke
- Director, Director, Associate
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
Andrew Copeland
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Creditor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Collected Stories, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Kevin de Zilva
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
Jessica Dean
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Jana Debiasi
- Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Vita and Virginia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1999
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
Tim DuFore
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Jessica Dunn
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
Sarah Dunn
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 11 January 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, 16 September 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Michael Frayn
- Adaptor, Author, Playwright
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Copenhagen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2002
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
Elizabeth Gadsby
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
Rob George
- Devisor, Lyricist, Playwright
-
Let's Twist Again, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 July 1980
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
A Sporting Chance, South Australia, SA, September 1987
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
How I Learned to Drive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 2000
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1989
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
Alison Growden
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1989
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
-
Europe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1988
-
Euripides' Trojan Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Stuart Kirby
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
Christine Krohn
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Tom, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
Malcolm Lamb
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
The Glass Menagerie, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 1990
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1988
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Armando Licul
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Importance of Being Miriam, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2015
-
Dickens' Women, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
The Importance of Being Miriam, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2015
-
Dickens' Women, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
The Dying Gaul, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
A, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
Colin Mitchell
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2012
Roland Naumann
- Actor, Director, Assistant to the
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Olivier, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Sean, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
Alisa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Terri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Emma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
Grant Petrusevics
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
Sean Proude
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lady Day: At Emerson's Bar and Grill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2023
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Equus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Summer, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
-
Young Playwrights Awards, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2013
-
The Wild Duck, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 August 1999
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Kate Skinner
- Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
-
The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1989
-
Selene, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Lily, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Clare Strong
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1992
-
A Sporting Chance, South Australia, SA, September 1987
-
Helena, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Ursula, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
Daniel Voss
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Director
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
-
Shorts (Part 2): Fishbein VS Liebowitz / Lone Star / The Legacy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
-
The Matchmaker, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
Manal Younus
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Saba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Almaz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Missy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ebony, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
-
Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
Jeremy Allen
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Lucy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Tita (Auntie), Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Audre & Oba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Mel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Audre & Oba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Njeri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
Ian Bloxsom
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Edward Bond
- Lyricist, Playwright, Translator
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
Kat Braun
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Sue Breen
- Musical Director
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
J'Maine, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Greg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Luke Byrne
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Josh, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
JC, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
Heather Clarke
- Production Coordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
Richard III, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
Jim Cotter
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Teresa Crea
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Sophia Dalton
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Amy Forman
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Louise Fox
- Director, Assistant
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Jackie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
John Glennon
- Administrator, Front of House
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Iain Grandage
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
Philip Griffin
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Leonard Grigoryan
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
Slava Grigoryan
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Clare Guerin
- Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
Darrelyn Gunzburg
- Director, Assistant to the, Playwright
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Enken Hagge
- Costume Designer, Dresser
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Sam Haren
- Director, Assistant
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Rough Crossing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
Stephen Hawker
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Glenn Henrich
- Composer, Musical Director
-
The Club, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
Nick Ilton
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Sam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Carter, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Marijana Jevremov
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
Carolyn Lam
- Musician, Keyboardist
Max Lambert
- Composer, Musical Director
Tyrone Landau
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
John Lonie
- Devisor, Playwright
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Amanda Lovejoy
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
Doug MacLeod
- Librettist, Lyricist, Writer
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
Anni Malady
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Flick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Anastasia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
Allan McFadden
- Actor, Composer, Music and Lyrics
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Nicol Morrow
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
Graham, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
John, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Ashley Ng
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Audre & Oba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Njeri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
Rose, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Goldfinch, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Faith & Eros, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Anne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Tony Prehn
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Connor Reidy
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Ben Roberts
- Actor, Front of House
Matthew Robinson
- Actor, Book and Lyrics, Composer
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Ashkan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Mel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Big and Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1985
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
Mario Spate
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
Josip, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Kate Sulan
- Director, Assistant
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Briar, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
Michael Trigg
- Director, Assistant to the, Production Coordinator
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Mary Underwood
- Choreographer, Designer, Associate
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
Ingrid Voorendt
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Adrian Wallis
- Musician, Musician, Cellist
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
Mark White
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
-
High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Graham Wills
- Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Ricky, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Anika, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
Al, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
Alberto Félix Alberto
- Costume Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Set Designer, Sound Designer
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
Sandra Ayache
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
Richard Back
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Zoe Backes
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
Cheryl Barclay
- Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
Paul Beck
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Kym Begg
- Director, Assistant
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
Dean Birbeck
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
Richard Black
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Amber Bock
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
Guy Bottroff
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
Tom Brayshaw
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Emma Brockliss
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
Peter Brook
- Adaptor, Composer, Director
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
The Heretic, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
The Bushrangers, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
Marcus Champ
- Mechanist, Stage Manager
Mark Chan
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Ursula, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
Susan Clarke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
Jim Coogan
- Artistic Supervisor
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
Deanna Covino
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Tom Cowcill
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
David Cox
- Actor and Singer
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
Jana Davies
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Luke Davis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
Jane DeBiasi
- Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
Yanni Dubler
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Bob Dylan
- Music and Lyrics
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
Gary Freer
- Musician, Saxophonist
-
Linda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 January 1981
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
Ross Ganf
- Director, Writer
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
Veronique Gendre
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Liz Geyer
- Musician, Trumpeter
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
Neole Goss
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
Marti Gray
- Director, Assistant
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
Jon Grotto
- Follow Spot Operator
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
John Haddock
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
Simon Hale
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
-
The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Xenia Hanusiak
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
Ken Harper
- Director, Assistant
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Dev, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
Lucy Hind
- Movement Director
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
-
Michelle, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Ryan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Cursive, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2007
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
Shawn, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Arne Jenkins
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
Peter Jukes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
Joe Kotyla
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
-
Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
Frank Krawczyk
- Adaptor, Composer, Director
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
John Leaney
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
The Club, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
-
Vocations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1984
Jeni Levy
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Sue Lewis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Nathan Luscombe
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
On the Razzle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
Anika, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
Bo Maslen
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
Owen McCarthy
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
Conor McPherson
- Director, Musical Arranger, Writer
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Moby Dick, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1995
-
Harri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
John Meyer
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
Oliver Miller
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
Zahra Newman
- Director, Associate, Performer
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
Areste Nicola
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Heather, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
Maree Paine
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
Carmen Palmer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
Mary Partis
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
Greg Paul
- Electrician, Head
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Paul Peers
- Director, Assistant
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
Greg Pikl
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
Tom Pulford
- Musician, Saxophonist
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
Kym Purling
- Musical Director, Performer
Maija Putans
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
Adam Quinn
- Production Manager
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Amy Robertson
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
Bob Roper
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Amanda, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
Adrian Rutter
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
Peter Sears
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
Louise Sharp
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
Gabriella Smart
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
Rae Smith
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
Tulio Stella
- Producer, Executive, Tour Manager
Vanessa Stevens
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
Ariette Taylor
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
Joanne Thiele
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Craig Tidswell
- Musician, Flautist, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
Steve Toulmin
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
Nigel Triffitt
- Adaptor, Designer, Director
-
Moby Dick, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1995
Lindy Trost
- Designer, Assistant to the
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Richard Vabre
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
Saba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
-
Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Thomas Voss
- Musician, Trombonist
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
1984, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, 9 March 2018
-
L'Ormindo, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1980
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Rona Wallace
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Gabby Walters
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
-
Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Billy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
Daniel Witton
- Actor, Musician, Guitarist
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
Brothers Wreck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2018
-
Medea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Amanda, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Ashkan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
|
Provide feedback on State Theatre Company of South Australia