Contributor Matt Crook
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Matthew Crook
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010

Collaborator

Creator

Filmmaker

Lighting Operator

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Technician

Video Artist

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Between Two Waves, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Sam Haren - Director

Chris Petridis - Technical Director, Video Artist, Technical Manager

David Hirst - Actor, Performer, Technician

  • Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
  • Once Upon A Midnight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2008
  • Once Upon A Midnight, Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan, 19 July 2008
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
  • Falling Petals, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Vocalist

DJ Trip - Composer

Brad Williams - Actor, Collaborator, Technician, Creator

Chris Asimos - Actor, Technician

Craig Behenna - Actor, Director, Creator, Collaborator

Miranda Pike - Actor, Performer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
  • Gary's House, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2007
  • We All Feel Better in the Dark, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Kate Roxby - Actor

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • We All Feel Better in the Dark, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2006
  • Falling Petals, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2006
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director, Supervising Director

Corey McMahon - Lighting Designer, Director, Designer

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

Jessica Barnden - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Roziye Delaney - Actor

Elizabeth Hay - Actor, Technician

Caitlin McCreanor - Actor, Performer

  • Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Alirio Zavarce - Director, Devisor, Actor, Performer

Van Badham - Writer, Creator

Mark Fantasia - Actor

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Claire Glenn - Actor, Creator

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Lauren Henderson - Actor

Nescha Jelk - Assistant Director, Director

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Bridget Mackey - Actor, Collaborator, Dramaturg

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Cameron Pike - Actor, Technician

Jason Sweeney - Composer, Sound Designer

Tenchou - Actor

Cassandra Backler - Production Designer

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

Jonathan Bragg - Lighting Operator, Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • Falling Petals, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2006

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Designer

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Dee Easton - Director

  • No Hello, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Staten Evans - Technician, Actor

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Falling Petals, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2006

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

Alan Grace - Playwright

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013
  • No Hello, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011

Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Advisor

Matthew Gregan - Composer, Musician, Actor

Jamie Harding - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Joh Hartog - Director

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Shimabukuro Hiroyuki - Actor

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Andrew Howard - Performer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Mai Kakimoto - Actor

Dushyant Kumar - Technician

Carrington Loko - Actor

Tim Lucas - Musician, Composer

Tim Maddock - Supervising Director, Director

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Scott Marcus - Actor

  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Melissa Matheson - Actor

Mary Moore - Design Consultant, Designer

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Yashushi Ohsuka - Musician

Michelle Pastor - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Naomi Steele - Actor, Director

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • Gary's House, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2007

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Anne Thompson - Supervising Director

  • Gary's House, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Falling Petals, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2006

Brad Thomson - Technical Director

Shusaku Uchida - Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Choreographer

Alex Vickery-Howe - Writer

Keiko Yamaguchi - Actor

Ken Yamamura - Translator

Keiichi Yonamine - Actor

Luke Ashby - Sound Designer

  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Marcel Blanche de Wit - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Tammy Boden - Designer

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Laura Brenko - Actor

  • No Hello, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011

Ben Brooker - Playwright

  • The Lake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2013

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Michaela Burger - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Daniel Clarke - Director

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Sarah Dunn - Director

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Chris Edser - Animator

James Edwards - Actor

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Bianka Feo - Actor

  • No Hello, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Paddy Firster - Performer

Kerri Foulstone - Director

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • The Lake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2013

Katherine Fyffe - Performer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Cameron Goodall - Performer

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Duncan Graham - Adaptor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Patrick Graham - Actor

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Jermaine Hampton - Artistic Director

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Sally Hardy - Writer

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Elizabeth Hayes - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

David Heinrich - Performer

Jocelyn Henjum - Actor

Renate Henschke - Designer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Sarah Hone - Actor

  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009

Corey Hooper - Performer

Elliot Howard - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Rachel Jones - Actor

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Alice Joy - Actor

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Ezra Juanta - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Elleni Karagiannidis - Actor

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Director

  • The Lake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2013

Mitre Khammash - Filmmaker

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

  • Unicorn, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 31 July 2013

Daniel Koerner - Director

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Howard Korder - Playwright

  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009

Tracey Korsten - Director

  • Unicorn, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 31 July 2013

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Verity Laughton - Devisor

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Projectionist

Tamara Lee - Actor

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Tessa Leong - Assistant Director

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Cat Lever - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Duncan Luke - Performer

Matthew Lynch - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Toni Main - Director

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Jen Manders - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

John Maurice - Actor

  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Cath McKinnon - Supervising Director

Amber McMahon - Performer

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Ian Meadows - Playwright

David Mealor - Director

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Michell - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

Nic Mollison - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

Ian Moorhead - Composer

Abi Morgan - Playwright

  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Kurt Murray - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Rosemary Myers - Playwright, Director

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Tyson Olson - Movement Director

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Gary's House, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2007

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

Andy Packer - Director

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

James Paul - Technician

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Rachel Perks - Writer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Shanti Pezet - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Lyn Pike - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Francoise Piron - Production Manager

Oleg Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Vladimir Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Paul Reichstein - Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Tracey Rigney - Writer

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Brendan Rock - Actor

David Rock - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Ryan Rowland - Performer

Andrew Russ - Performer

Jack Sadler - Performer

Anton Sagrillo - Performer

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Kari Seeley - Producer

Paul Sellar - Playwright

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

James Smith - Actor

Tim Smith - Actor

Will Spartalis - Composer

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Simon Stephens - Playwright

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Creditors, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018

Wendy Todd - Designer

Damien Turbin - Performer

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Kate Wadey - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Rory Walker - Actor

Tanya Weiler - Director

  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013

Mac Wellman - Playwright

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Alexis West - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Paul White - Musician

Tierney White - Actor

Ben Wishart - Performer

Brendan Woithe - Sound Designer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Martin Wombat - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Alexander Woollat - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Olivia Zanchetta - Designer

Juliette Zavarce - Producer

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Once Upon A Midnight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2008
  • Once Upon A Midnight, Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan, 19 July 2008
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
  • Gary's House, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • We All Feel Better in the Dark, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2006
  • Falling Petals, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Windmill Performing Arts

five.point.one

  • The Reading Sessions 2015, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2015
  • Notoriously Yours, C Venues - South, Edinburgh, Scotland, 31 July 2014
  • Notoriously Yours, Kevin Crease Studios, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Lake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2013
  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013
  • Unicorn, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 31 July 2013
  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013
  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Accidental Productions

  • Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Boys' Life, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • No Hello, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
  • Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006

Arts SA

Adelaide Festival Centre

Helpmann Academy

Kijimuna Festival

OzAsia Festival

AJZ Productions

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Arts South Australia

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Country Arts South Australia

Duende Theatre Company

  • No Hello, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011

inspace

Karrikarrinya Theatre Collective

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

RAA

Sandpit Productions

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

The Border Project

The State Library of South Australia

True North Youth Theatre Ensemble

  • A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
Resources
Identifier 411924