Contributor Lucia Mastrantone
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

Movement Director

Dancer

  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Director

Teresa Crea - Director, Playwright, Writer, Creator, Adaptor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Fight Director

James Coulter - Designer

Rosalba Clemente - Director, Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer

Max Lorenzin - Actor

Domenic Marafioti - Lighting Designer

Bob Petchell - Musical Director, Composer

Linsey Pollak - Musical Director, Composer, Actor, Musical Arranger

Christine Evans - Playwright, Composer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Producer

Keith Gallasch - Dramaturg

Neill Gladwin - Director, Performer

Rick Henshaw - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Nicola Tudini - Actor, Performer

Chris Willems - Choreographer, Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Bob Baines - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Yarrie Bangura - Performer, Devisor

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Aminatah Conteh - Performer, Devisor

Adriano Cortese - Performer, Actor

Ellen Cressey - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Eva Di Cesare - Actor

Aminata Doumbia - Devisor, Songwriter, Performer

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Gale Edwards - Director

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Brant Eustice - Actor

Rosemary Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Tim Freeman - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Yordanos Haile-Michael - Performer, Devisor

Emma Harper - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Peter Heydrich - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Brendan Higgins - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Musical Director

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Ros Horin - Writer, Director

Rosemary Kariuki - Performer, Devisor

Justin Kerrigan - Cinematographer

Emma Kingsbury - Costume Designer, Associate Designer

Michelle Kotevski - Producer

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Anne Looby - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Tony Mack - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Tariro Mavondo - Performer, Devisor

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Antonietta Morgillo - Actor

  • Ricordi, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1990
  • Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989

Derek Nannup - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Michael Newbold - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Effie Nkrumah - Devisor, Performer

Joanne Offe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Silvio Ofra - Actor

Shaun Parker - Devisor, Choreographer, Writer, Performer, Dancer, Director

  • Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Katrina Pickering - Costume Designer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Tony Poli - Actor

Veronica Porcaro - Performer, Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Nicola Primari - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Gavin Robins - Performer

Keith Robinson - Writer, Actor

Natalia Savvides - Dramaturg

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Jo Stone - Director

  • Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg

Nic Tudani - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Ian Wilson - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2012

David Wood - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Simon Yates - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Gina Zoia - Actor

Donna Abela - Playwright

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Fabian Astore - Video Designer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Don Barker - Actor

Paul Barry - Actor

Angela Bauer - Actor

John Bell - Director

Lucy Bell - Actor

John Belluso - Playwright

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright, Director

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Mike Bishop - Director

Jon Bode - Actor

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Peter Boyd - Musician

Ed Boyle - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Tom Brayshaw - Sound Designer

  • Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Sue Broadway - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Bille Brown - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Actor

Steve Brown - Lighting Designer

  • Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989

James Browne - Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Bronwyn Calcutt - Designer

  • Peppino, Children's Library, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989

Brian Carbee - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Kim Carpenter - Director, Devisor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Natalie Caruso - Actor

Jason Chan - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

David Chesworth - Composer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Terence Clarke - Composer

Rose Clemente - Actor

Warren Coleman - Director

Hugh Colman - Adaptor

Josie Composto-Eberhand - Actor

  • Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Raimondo Cortese - Writer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Robert Cousins - Designer

John Crouch - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Roald Dahl - Author

Carl Dewhurst - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Wadih Dona - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Gary Down - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

Patrick Duggin - Performer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Sebastian Elmaloglou - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Nick Enright - Playwright

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Eamon Flack - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Ben Fountain - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Guy Freer - Musician

Linda Gaboriau - Translator

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Laura Ginters - Dramaturg

Monica Girard - Stage Manager

  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Teresa Haremza - Actor

Adam Hatz - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Pei Pei Hazel - Costume Designer

Anita Hegh - Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Dean Hills - Costume Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Madeleine Jaine - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Lally Katz - Playwright

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Max Lambert - Sound Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Alphonse Lebel - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Audine Leith - Actor

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Ashley Lyons - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

Clare Mackey - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Don Mamouney - Director

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Marie Mansell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Richard Margetson - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Anna Mazarek - Puppet Designer

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Mitchell McDermott - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Chris Mead - Director

Anna Messariti - Director

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

David Michel - Actor

Anthony Minghella - Playwright

Catherine Mobley - Actor

  • Peppino, Children's Library, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989

John Molloy - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Matthew Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Christopher Mosley - Actor

  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Wajdi Mouawad - Playwright

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Silvio Ofria - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Jonathon Oxlade - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Robert Petchell - Composer

Ailsa Piper - Adaptor

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Jolanta Pisarek - Performer

Wojciech Pisarek - Director, Writer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

Nicola Primaro - Actor

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

Geoff Revell - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor

Gillian Rubinstein - Devisor, Writer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Geoffrey Rush - Director

Marcella Russo - Actor

Emma Salter - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Olivier Sidore - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Keiren Smith - Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

George Spartels - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Phillip Spruce - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Red Symons - Narrator

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Tony Taylor - Writer, Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Actor

Imogen Thomas - Designer

Meme Thorne - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Peta Toppano - Actor

Joseph Uchitel - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Velalien - Choreographer

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Hannah Waterman - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Waters - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Webster - Playwright

Daniel Weltlinger - Musician

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Lina Wertmüller - Playwright

David Whitney - Actor

Ben Wilson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Pisarek Wojciech - Writer

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Dance Director

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Sophia Wrobel - Performer

Darren R. Yap - Director

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Netta Yashchin - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Doppio Teatro Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Company B Belvoir

Arts NSW

Belvoir

Magpie Theatre Company

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Marguerite Pepper Productions

  • Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
  • Blue Love, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2007

Racing Pulse

Riverside Productions

STARTTS

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adshel

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Bell Shakespeare Company

Carouselle Theatre Company

Coca-Cola Amatil

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Festival of Sydney

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009

Marryatville High School Orchestra

  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Ricordi, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1990

Queensland Biennial Festival of Music

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Sidetrack Performance Group

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Stablemates

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
Works
Identifier 3233