Contributor Mary Moore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Design Consultant

Costume Designer

Production Supervisor

Supervising Designer

Choreographer

Devisor

  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998

Director

  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998

Teacher

Leigh Warren - Director, Choreographer, Set Designer, Devisor, Producer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor, Director, Supervising Director

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Teacher, Movement Director, Actor, Dance Director, Production Supervisor

Julie Holledge - Teacher, Dramaturg, Director, Research Director, Production Supervisor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Tim Maddock - Director, Set Designer, Designer

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director, Conductor, Director

Paul Abrahams - Composer, Performer, Musician

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Josefina Cupido - Performer, Musician

Eva Darlow - Choreographer

Gus Garside - Administrator

Gillian Hanna - Performer

Gabrielle Harding - Performer

Angela Hopkins - Director

Meri Jenkins - Technician, Lighting Designer

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

Mary McCusker - Performer

John Slade - Performer

Veronica Wood - Lighting Designer, Technician

Eileen Darley - Actor, Publicist

Mark Pennington - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Associate Lighting Designer, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Keyboardist

Robyn Archer - Writer, Playwright, Singer, Author, Director, Producer

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Lighting Designer

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer, Director

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Robert Lloyd - Composer

Ulli Birve - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Producer

Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Composer

  • Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Proof, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998
  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

John Crouch - Actor

Philip Glass - Composer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Cath McKinnon - Playwright, Director, Supervising Director, Assistant Director

David Mealor - Actor, Director

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Delia Silvan - Performer, Stage Director, Dancer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Einstein on the Beach, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Don Barker - Actor

Kelvin Harman - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Production Supervisor

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

Joey Kennedy - Actor, Publicist

Simon Phillips - Director

Sue Ridgway - Actor, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Teacher, Musical Director

Ruby Shang - Choreographer

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Richard Back - Video Artist, Video Designer, Production Manager

  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998
  • The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 14 November 1985

Cherie Boogaart - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Csaba Buday - Dancer, Choreographer

Helen Buday - Actor, Performer

David Carlin - Writer, Director, Assistant Director

Andrew Donovan - Actor

Katherine Fyffe - Performer, Actor

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Supervising Lighting Designer

Jude Henshall - Actor, Performer

Nic Hurcombe - Graphic Designer, Actor

Tiina Kald - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Carolyn Lam - Keyboardist, Repetiteur, Musician

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
  • Disappearance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Head Mechanist

Gina Zoia - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg, Translator

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004

Colleen Cross - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Performer, Dancer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Victoria Hill - Actor, Producer

Andrew Howard - Performer, Sound Designer

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Computer Graphics Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000

Amber McMahon - Writer, Performer, Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

John Molloy - Producer, Actor

Paul Moore - Actor, Lighting Operator

Catherine Oates - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Composer

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • Boston Marriage, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004

Justin Posa - Musician, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Melissa Reeves - Actor, Playwright

Geoff Revell - Actor

John Romeril - Writer, Playwright, Lyricist

Jeremy Rowney - Sound Designer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Venetia Schrueder - Director, Assistant Director

Andrew Turner - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Alirio Zavarce - Actor, Performer

John Adams - Composer

Claudia Alessi - Dancer

William Allert - Actor

Howard Barker - Writer, Playwright, Director

Craig Behenna - Playwright, Actor

Michele Buday - Dancer, Performer

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Jon Burtt - Dancer

Fleur Challen - Musician

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • Top Girls, Perth, Perth, WA, 1986

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

John Craven - Musician

Rob Crouch - Lighting Designer

Jackie Daly - Production Manager

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Gale Edwards - Director

Robert England - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Reg Evans - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

John Gaden - Director, Actor

Annabel Giles - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Performer, Actor

Iain Grandage - Musician

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Michael Griffin - Actor

Antje Guenther - Performer, Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Sara Hardy - Actor

Sam Haren - Director, Set Designer

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker

John Howard - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Nescha Jelk - Designer, Stage Manager, Director, Assistant Director

Alan John - Actor, Musical Director, Composer

Claire Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Graeme Koehne - Composer

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Barbara Learmonth - Costume Maker, Administrator, Costume Designer

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer, Composer

Gus Macdonald - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Sam Mallet - Composer, Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 April 1989
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Michael McCabe - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Adrian Mitchell - Translator, Adaptor

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Director

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Marianne Permezel - Musician, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Shanti Pezet - Actor

  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Mary-Anne Pitman - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Performer, Actor

Andrew Russ - Sound Designer, Performer

Ian Scott - Actor

  • The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Peter Sheedy - Dancer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Tomiko Takai - Performer

  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000

Helen Tiller - Teacher, Production Supervisor

Cathie Travers - Composer, Musician, Dancer

Robyn Waite - Musician, Playwright, Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Balales - Actor

  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Bill Banford - Voice Coach

Mary Barnett - Choreographer

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Dori Bicchierai - Lighting Designer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Carolyn Burns - Playwright, Adaptor

Jigzie Campbell - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Matt Crook - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Matthew Crosby - Performer

Peter Cummins - Actor

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Peter Douglas - Director, Musical Director

  • Tartuffe, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
  • Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 26 April 1984

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Margot Fenley - Actor

Moira Finucane - Dramaturg

Dario Fo - Playwright

Kerri Foulstone - Director

  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Cate Fowler - Producer

Ellen Freeman - Director, Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Giordano Gangl - Guitarist, Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Nick Garsden - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
  • Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Kevin Geisler - Administrator, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Georg - Repetiteur

Neill Gladwin - Actor

Peter Goldsworthy - Playwright, Author

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Martin Laud Gray - Designer, Director

David Green - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Daphne Grey - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

Jamie Harding - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Kristen Hardy - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004

Linda Hartzell - Director, Artistic Director

David Hayton - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004

Lisa Heaven - Dancer

David Heinrich - Performer

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

John Heywood - Actor

Emma Hodge - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor, Performer

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Bob Hornery - Performer, Actor

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Emily Hunt - Actor

Damien Hurn - Flautist

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Noelle Janaczewska - Writer, Playwright

  • Disappearance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Rachel Jenson - Dancer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Aku Kadogo - Actor

Richard Kelly - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Soula Konistis - Publicist

Jasmine Lance - Set Designer, Director, Assistant Director

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Deborah Little - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Cameron Mackness - Production Supervisor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Melissa Matheson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Catherine McClements - Actor

Caitlin McCreanor - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Carmel McGlone - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

David McLean - Production Manager

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Peter Michell - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Mick Molloy - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Aidan Munn - Repetiteur, Performer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Kurt Murray - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Louis Nowra - Translator, Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Nerissa Pearce - Musician, Keyboardist

Allan Penney - Actor

  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Linda Pirie - Flautist, Pianist

Barry Plews - Dramaturg

Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

Justin Ratcliffe - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Alex Reid - Actor, Dramaturg

Jo Roads - Dancer

Kate Roberts - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987

Rhoda Roberts - Actor

Brendan Rock - Performer, Actor

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Ben Rogan - Performer

Henry Salter - Actor

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer, Choreographer

Benedict Samuel - Actor

  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Dalibor Satalic - Actor

Donna Schliwa - Actor

Adam Schmerl - Actor

Fred Schultz - Production Manager

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

James Sinclair - Actor

Vince Sorrenti - Actor

Joseph Spano - Actor

Phillipa Sprott - Publicist

Cheryl Stock - Director

August Strindberg - Playwright

Tim Sullivan - Actor

Adam Synnott - Dancer, Video Designer

Sergio Tell - Actor

Robert Tompkins - Actor, Musical Arranger

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

Michelle Tuahine - Actor

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Yumi Umiumare - Performer, Writer

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Nerissa Van Nek - Keyboardist

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Kerry Walker - Actor

Barbara West - Actor

Michael Whaites - Dancer, Choreographer

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Ken Wilby - Set Designer, Costume Designer

David Wilson - Photographer

Robert Wilson - Creator, Composer

Rohan Yates - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Stephen Adam - Composer

Cathy Adamek - Actor

John Adams - Actor

Steve Adams - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

David Adamson - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Dawn Albinger - Actor

Tiina Ali-Haapala - Dancer

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Woody Allen - Playwright

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Hannah Allert - Director

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Silvana Angelakis - Costume Co-ordinator

Maurie Annese - Actor

David Arbon - Sound Designer

Duncan Archibald - Drummer

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Neil Armfield - Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003

David Baric - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

David Barnard - Repetiteur

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Craig Barry - Dancer

Philip Barry - Playwright

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Zoe Barry - Composer

Debra Iris Batton - Actor

Emma Beech - Actor

Maja Bejnarowicz - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Richard Belar - Actor

Sarah Belcher - Actor

Allan Bell - Technical Director

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Hilary Bell - Adaptor

Susan Benfer - Stage Manager

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Richard Bennett - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Marisa Bertocchi - Scenic Artist

Chris Betts - Actor

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Mike Bishop - Actor

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Richard Bligh - Actor

Jon Bode - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright, Lyricist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Robin Boord - Actor

Michele Bottroff - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Cameron Boundy - Lighting Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Dannie Bourne - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Suzy Bourne - Playwright

Chris Bowler - Performer

Kate Box - Actor

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Andrew Brackman - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Georgia Bradtke - Actor

Jonathan Bragg - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Victor Bramich - Performer

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Kat Braun - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tony Briggs - Actor

Julia Brittain - Violinist

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Leslie Browell - Lighting Designer

Christopher Brown - Actor

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Genevieve Bujold - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Klara Burgess - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Brandon Burke - Assistant Director

David Byrne - Composer

Josephine Byrnes - Performer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Tony Cacas - Movement Director

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

John Cale - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Phil Callaghan - Dancer

Fiona Campbell - Singer

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Gia Carides - Actor

Natalie Carr - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Peter Carroll - Actor

Gabi Carter - Singer

Michael Carter - Dancer

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Road, Wetpak Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989

Nicholas Cartwright - Assistant Stage Manager

Ellen Carty - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Adam Champion - Singer

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Charlie Chan - Musician

John Chatteris - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Paul Claudel - Librettist

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Michael Cleggett - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

James Clyde - Actor

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Tobias Cole - Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Wilkie Collins - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Amanda Colliver - Singer

Jane Conroy - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Tom Considine - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Andrew Copeland - Composer

  • Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Chris Corner - Company Manager

Bianca Costic-London - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Adam Couper - Actor

John Cousins - Actor

Danny Cowles - Actor

David Cox - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Stuart Crane - Set Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Rhonda Ellen Cressey - Actor

Cameron Crichton - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Peter Crossley - Actor

Hope Csutoros - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Julie d'Lima - Musician, Choreographer, Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Emily Dallwitz - Photographer

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Georgie Davill - Actor

Kate Dayman - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Adam Deane - Playwright

James Deeth - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Constance DeJong - Librettist

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Roziye Delaney - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Lorrae Desmond - Performer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Guy Detot - Dancer

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Belinda DiVito - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Ian Dixon - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Robert Draffin - Actor

Nick Dubberley - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Peter Eades - Lighting Operator

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Jane Edwards - Actor

Sophie Edwards - Stage Manager

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Tim Eliott - Actor

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager

Nick Enright - Translator

Mark Fantasia - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Ian Farr - Organist

David Fawcett - Violinist

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Marili Fernandez - Actor

Jenny Fewster - Administrator

David Field - Actor

Marty Fields - Performer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Peter Finlay - Actor

Karen Flaherty - Stage Manager

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Steven Fleming - Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Andrew Foote - Singer

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jean Fournet - Conductor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Julia Fry - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Peter Furness - Narrator

  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Frank Garfield - Actor

Peter Gaudion - Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Rebecca Gibbs - Stage Manager

Max Gillies - Actor

Colin Goddard - Singer

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Charmaine Gorman - Performer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Kuniyoshi Gotoh - Composer

Ed Graczyk - Playwright

Duncan Graham - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Ron Graham - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Melinda Gray - Actor

Oriel Gray - Playwright

Keith Green - Set and/or Property Maker

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

Marlo Grocke - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Venetia Guillot - Assistant Director

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Kim Hales - Dancer

Donald Hall - Composer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Tartuffe, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989

Jermaine Hampton - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Jane Harders - Actor

Emma Harper - Assistant Director, Lighting Operator

Ken Harper - Writer, Graphic Designer

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

David Harrower - Playwright

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Deon Hastie - Dancer

Deon Hastie - Dance Group

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Tony Haynes - Performer, Musician

Tom Healey - Actor

  • Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996

Annie Heath - Stage Manager

Naomi Hede - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Lindsay Heesom - Flautist

Angus Henderson - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Moya Henderson - Composer

William Henderson - Director, Dramaturg

Jocelyn Henjum - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

Rick Henshaw - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Paul Herbert - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Sarah Heron - Playwright

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Verity Higgins - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Dean Hills - Costume Designer

David Hirst - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Ron Hoenig - Actor

Arthur Honegger - Composer

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Ros Horin - Director

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Alex Hulse - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Lindy Hume - Director

Anthony Hunt - Keyboardist

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Jeanne Hurrell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Lisa Infante - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Amelia Ivey - Actor

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Phyllis Jane Rose - Production Supervisor

Jardine - Production Manager

Debby Johnson - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Dennis Johnson - Marimba

Karen Johnson - Choreographer

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Jones - Costume Designer

Chris Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Greg Jones - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Lisle Jones - Actor

Rachel Jones - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Ilvi Kald - Designer

  • Tartuffe, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989

George Kapiniaris - Actor

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010

Carroll Karpany - Technician

Tony Kastanos - Sound Designer

Graham Kelleher - Actor

  • Road, Wetpak Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989

Kate Kelly - Actor

Peter Kelly - Production Manager

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

David Kendall - Actor

  • Proof, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Jo Kennedy - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

David Kerr - Visual Artist

Anna Kingston - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Michael Kitschke - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Peter Knapman - Actor

Sven Knutsen - Lighting Operator

Bernard-Marie Koltes - Writer

Pablo Kordov - Guitarist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Nathan Kotzur - Actor

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Oleh Kurpita - Head Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Tim Kurylowicz - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Claudia La Rose - Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Jason Lam - Video Designer

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008

Peter Lamb - Actor

Katrina Lazaroff - Assistant Director

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Carissa Lee - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Craig Lehmann - Set and/or Property Maker

Joanne Leighton - Dancer

Archie Leitch - Sound Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Audine Leith - Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Miriel Lenore - Poet, Adaptor

  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998

Tessa Leong - Assistant Director

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Caleb Lewis - Writer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Anni Lindner - Actor

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Lex Lindsay - Actor

Andrew Linn - Singer

James Lloyd-Smith - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Sarah Lockwood - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Victoria Longley - Actor

Stephen Lowe - Playwright

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Claire Luckman - Playwright

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

Matthew Lynch - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Emma Lysons - Singer

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Michael MacDonald - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Bev MacInnes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Bridget Mackey - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Catherine Madill - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Rick Magarey - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Anni Malady - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

James Malcolm - Singer

David Mamet - Playwright

Christian Manon - Actor

Lachlan Mantell - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

Scott Marcus - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Adam Mattaliano - Actor

  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998

Peter Matthews - Dancer

Steven Mayhew - Director, Designer

Gerrard McArthur - Actor

Ace McCarron - Lighting Designer

Kim McCarthur - Assistant Director

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Bill McCluskey - Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Gerry McCreanor - Magician

Glen McCurley - Dancer

Jayne McFarlane - Actor

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

David McLean - Mechanist

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

Reuben McNamara - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010

John McTernan - Performer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Margie Medlin - Costume Designer

Sue Meek - Stage Manager

Evan Megaw - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Maker

Alex Menglet - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Assistant Director

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

Kevin Miles - Performer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Kathy Millard - Video Designer

Hilary Miller - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010

Johnathon Mills - Musical Director

Stephen Mitchell - Graphic Designer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989

Gala Moody - Dancer

Ann Moore - Movement Director

Justin Moore - Actor

Patrick Moore - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer

  • The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Joanne Morgan - Playwright

Robert Morgen - Actor

  • Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Caitlin Morris - Actor

Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

Stephen Moylan - Assistant Stage Manager

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Rosalind Mudge - Graphic Designer

Tim Muecke - Singer

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Jay Mullan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Anne C. Murch - Translator

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

Michael Newbold - Actor

Roger Newcombe - Actor

  • Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996

Louise Newey - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Ann Newmarch - Visual Artist

Lydia Nicholson - Stage Manager

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Hannah Norris - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Danielle Norton - Playwright

Virginia Nugent - Head Electrician

Michael Nyman - Composer

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008

Sean O'Callaghan - Actor

John O'Hare - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Owen O'Neill - Singer

  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Paul O'Sullivan - Performer

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Mark Oates - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Anthony Ohelan - Actor

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Andrew Oliver - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Barry Otto - Actor

Sue Ougham - Stage Manager

Sam Ould - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Overton - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Louise Page - Playwright

  • Salonika, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 5 June 1984

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

David Palmer - Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Mary Partis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Susan Peacock - Dancer

Sarah Pearce - Dancer

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Martin Penhale - Singer

John Penman - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

Ian Pepperell - Actor

Alan Perrin - Actor

Byron Perry - Dancer

Diane Peters - Actor, Musician

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Costume Designer

  • Road, Wetpak Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989

Cameron Pike - Actor

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

Jo Pike - Singer

Miranda Pike - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Astrid Pill - Actor

Steve Pilling - Technician

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Grant Piro - Actor

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Marion Potts - Director

Katharine Susannah Prichard - Writer

Susan Prior - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Shanti Pzet - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Eddie Quansah - Musician

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Carolyn Ramsey - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Charlotte Rees - Actor

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Verity Rice - Actor

Julie Richardson - Assistant Stage Manager

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Deborah Riley - Make-up Artist

Peter Riley - Production Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Leanne Ringelstein - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Keyboardist

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Andy Roberts - Music and Lyrics

Frank Roberts - Actor

James Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Kent Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990

David Rock - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Brian Rooney - Actor

David Ross - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Joshua Rowe - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Michael Rowland - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Lia Ruetens - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Matthew Rutty - Singer

  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Emma Salter - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Igor Sas - Actor

Somei Satch - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Mark Saturno - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Jessie Schultz - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jeremy Schwerdt - Actor

  • Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996

Lizzie Scott - Actor

Debbie Seidel - Production Manager

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

Stephen Sewell - Writer

Jim Sharman - Adaptor, Director

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Hermann Shwaiger - Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Paul Simpson - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Nick Skibinski - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Michael Smetanin - Composer

Grant Smith - Singer

William Snow - Actor

Suzanne Spunner - Playwright

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

Trevor Stockley - Lighting Designer

  • Salonika, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 5 June 1984

Greg Stone - Actor

Louis Stone - Author

David Stothard - Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Tony Strachan - Playwright

Christopher Strickland - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Joan Sydney - Actor

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker

Laura Tan - Hornist

Ling-Hsueh Tang - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Jeremy Tatchell - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Jennifer Lee Taylor - Actor

Peter Taylor - Flautist

Janet Taylor Lisle - Author

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

Pauline Terry-Beitz - Actor

David Thelander - Singer

  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Anne Thompson - Director, Dramaturg

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Sean Timms - Composer

Fiona Todd - Actor

Masako Togawa - Writer

  • Masterkey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998

Consuelo Torrealba - Actor

Eden Trebilcock - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

David Tredinnick - Actor

Simon Turner - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Roberta Tyrrell - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Roman Vaculik - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Melanie Vallejo - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Mary-Ann van der Hoek - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Velalien - Actor

Alex Vickery-Howe - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Heinrich von Kleist - Playwright

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Gary Waddell - Actor

  • Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996

Stephanie Wake-Dyster - Clarinetist

Estelle Walker - Researcher

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Rhett Walton - Actor

Davina Ware - Production Manager

Katherine Warner - Costume Maker

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Ian Watson - Director

Louise Watson - Playwright

Irene Waugh - Singer

Sean Weatherly - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

George Whaley - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Whitford - Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Victoria Wicks - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Thom Willems - Composer

Brad Williams - Actor

  • Ghost Sonata, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006

Ross Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Paul Williamson - Musician

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Allie Wilton - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Grant Withnell - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Daniel Witton - Guitarist, Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Carol Woodrow - Director

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Tom Wright - Actor

Sophia Wrobel - Choreographer, Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Netta Yashchin - Director

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Y York - Adaptor

Doris Younane - Actor

Carol Young - Singer

Matt Young - Actor

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

  • Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Flinders University Drama Centre

Leigh Warren and Dancers

  • Einstein on the Beach, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
  • Philip Glass Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
  • Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Monstrous Regiment

Australian Dance Theatre

Red Shed Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The State Opera of South Australia

Troupe Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Performance Laboratory

  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000

Brink Productions

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
  • Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Chrissie Parrott Dance Collective

Festival of Perth

Performing Lines Ltd

Reckless Moments

  • Exile, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
  • Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
  • Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000

Robyn Archer

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

State Opera Chorus

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Einstein on the Beach, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014

Sydney Festival

The Border Project

The Corinthian Singers

  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
  • Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Vocal Project

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Australian String Quartet

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

inspace

Pablo Percusso

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

The Lighthouse Acting Company

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Victoria State Opera

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

ANU Arts Centre

Belvoir Street Theatre

Brian of London

Burra Copper Festival

Canberra Theatre Trust

Channel 7 (Adelaide)

Company B Belvoir

  • A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989

DanceWorks

  • Open Weave , Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Department of Education and Children's Services

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Road, Wetpak Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989

FAI Insurance Group

Farrelly Productions Pty Ltd

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Harris Scarfe

Leigh Warren Dancers

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Melbourne Chorale

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

Melbourne Theatre Company

National Festival of Australian Theatre

Synergy

The African Dance Troupe

The Eleventh Hour

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Robert Lloyd Ensemble

The Wrestling School

Victorian Arts Centre

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

West Australian Opera

Western Australian Theatre Company

Zephyr Quartet

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
Resources
Identifier 2256