Contributor Georgia Adamson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Education Officer
Events

Actor

Education Officer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Susanna Dowling - Director

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor

May Gibbs - Author

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Kirk Page - Actor

Imogen Ross - Production Designer

Daryl Wallis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jacob Warner - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Writer

Timothy Walter - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director, Assistant Director, Artistic Director

Julian Garner - Actor

John Bell - Director, Adaptor

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Matthew Moore - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

David Davies - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Musical Director, Composer

Peter Lamb - Actor

Joe Manning - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Simon Bossell - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer

Anna Volska - Director

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015
  • The Tempest, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 2001
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Steve Vella - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Geordie Brookman - Director

Kira Carden - Actor

Richard Hilliar - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Andrew Howard - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Des James - Director

  • The Tempest, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 2001
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Matt Reeder - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

  • The Tempest, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 2001
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Angus - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Michael Ambler - Set and/or Property Maker

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Neil Armfield - Director

Michael Atherton - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bronte Axam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Igal Babluki - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Redmond Barry - Narrator

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Alieta Belle - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Josef Ber - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Bruce Bolton - Production Coordinator

Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicolle Bradford - Actor

Joshua Brennan - Actor

David Bridie - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jaydan Bush - Actor

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Joe Byrne - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Annie Byron - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Jade Carden - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Emma Chelsey - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Rex Chen - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Liam Clarke - Actor

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

Michael Cohen - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Katie Constantine - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Shaka Cook - Actor

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Marcus Corowa - Actor

Robert Costa - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Stuart Crane - Mechanist

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Liam Daughtry - Actor

Eleanor Davies - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jules Dawson - Actor

Hugo de Guzman - Actor

Mathilde de Hauteclocque - Actor

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Songul Demirci - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jim Denley - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Frances Djulibing - Actor

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Reg Domingo - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Patrick Duggin - Set and/or Property Maker

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Naomi Edwards - Director

Andrew Ewing - Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Duncan Fellows - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jonathan Foulds - Designer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Nils Frahm - Composer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Barry French - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Lauren Godfrey-Smith - Actor

Linden Goh - Actor

Carlos Gomes - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Scott Graham - Director

Iain Grandage - Composer

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Susan Grey-Gardner - Head Electrician

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Enken Hagge - Dresser

Craig Haines - Dancer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jennifer Hall - Actor

Norman Hall - Director, Choreographer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Steve Hart - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Heffernan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Belinda Hoare - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Christy Hong - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Trevor Jamieson - Musical Arranger

Alan John - Musician

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Rachel Johnston - Musician

Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Felicity Jurd - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Terry Karabelas - Director

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Beth Kayes - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

John Keightley - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Dan Kelly - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kate Kelly - Actor, Video Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ned Kelly - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

David Leker - Costume Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Benedict Leslie - Actor, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Antonio Lo Giudice - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Simon London - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

James Lugton - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Fiona Lukac - Unknown

James Mackay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Katriona Macrae - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ruth Maloney - Mechanist

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Stefan Markworth - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Bridget McGraw - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Susan McInerney - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Annette McKee - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Diana McLean - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker

Martine Micklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Dylan Miller - Actor

Poppy Montgomery - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bradley Mullins - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Chantel Munro - Actor

Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker

Patrick Nolan - Disc Jockey

Gavin Norris - Production Manager

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jeremy Page - Technical Director, Technician

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

Suzanne Pereira - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Grant Petrusevics - Mechanist

John Phillips - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Derek Porter - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Mark Pound - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Jack Preston - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Gail Priest - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Adele Querol - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Alexander Ramsay - Electrician

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kate Revz - Adaptor, Director

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Robyn Richardson - Performer, Choreographer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Christopher Ryan - Director

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Scott Saunders - Composer

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Christina Schmidt - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Belinda Sculley - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Belinda Scully - Actor

  • The Tempest, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 2001

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Cathy Shaw - Actor

Tanith Sherman - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Lija Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Sebastien Skubala - Actor

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Bruce Spence - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

David Stalley - Sound Designer, Video Designer

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Jeff Stein - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Peter Taylor - Electrician

Veronica Taylor - Actor

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Karl Valasco - Actor

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Karl Velasco - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Rory Walker - Actor

Heather Wallace - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

Edwina Ward - Unknown

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

David Whitney - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tessa Winton - Actor

Scott Wright - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Wild Wright - Stage Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Damon Young - Actor

Cerebral Palsy Alliance

Christine Dunstan Productions

Monkey Baa Productions

Bell Shakespeare Company

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre

Alexander Theatre

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Australian Gas Networks

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Canberra Theatre Centre

City of Tea Tree Gully

Cry Havoc

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Frankston Arts Centre

Frantic Assembly

Level Crossing

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Naked Eye Theatre Company

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

PACT Youth Theatre

Riverside Theatres

Southern Crossings

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

STC Education Program

System-X

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Government of South Australia

The Performance Space

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Whitehorse Centre

Identifier 6288