Contributor Nick Enright
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Nicholas
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Date of Birth 22 December 1950
Place Of Birth Maitland
Date of Death 30 March 2003
Place Of Death Sydney
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Artistic Supervisor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Playwright, Writer
Notes Born Maitland, NSW.
NLA http://nla.gov.au/nla.party-476641
Events

Playwright

Writer

Director

Artistic Supervisor

Adaptor

Lyricist

Actor

Composer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984
  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984
  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981
  • On the Wallaby, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980

Translator

Book and Lyrics

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998
  • The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979

Devisor

Librettist

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
  • Studio Nights, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2000
  • The Venetian Twins, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2000

Researcher

Compere

Dramaturg

Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Assistant to the Director

  • Cymbeline, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978

Consultant

Designer

Musical Arranger

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Performer

Poet

Speaker

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer

Maggie King - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Babs McMillan - Director

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wayne Blair - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Writer, Pianist, Translator, Playwright, Lyricist, Fight Director

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director, Writer, Lyricist

Fiona Press - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor, Fight Director

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Kyle Wright - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor, Artistic Director

Peter Allen - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Songwriter

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Director, Designer

Michael Fuller - Assistant Choreographer, Movement Director, Actor, Choreographer, Fight Director, Director, Mime, Assistant Director

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Presenter

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Director, Choreographer, Actor

Ron Blair - Adaptor, Playwright, Translator

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

John Saunders - Actor

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Tony Strachan - Composer, Actor

Nick Warnford - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Justin Monjo - Adaptor, Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Conductor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Max Lambert - Musical Director, Composer, Musical Supervisor, Original Concept

James Laurie - Actor

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Lyons - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor, Assistant Director

Philip Quast - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
  • Daylight Saving, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1991
  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Marilyn Allen - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Iain Grandage - Actor, Sound Designer, Composer, Musician

David King - Musical Director, Composer, Writer

Barry Lovett - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director, Conductor, Musical Director

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tony Taylor - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Valerie Bader - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Performer

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Gale Edwards - Director

Jon Ewing - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Hugh Jackman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Dome, Burswood, WA, 28 September 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 1 September 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 25 August 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John McTernan - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Emily Russell - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973

Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Brooke Antonello - Actor

Veronica Beattie - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Blake Bowden - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Ashley Evans - Actor

Shardyn Fahey-Leigh - Actor

Sheridan Farr - Actor

Robert Fox - Producer

Ben Gannon - Producer

Colin George - Director, Actor

Anthony Ginandjar - Actor

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Peter Hardy - Actor

Sarah Harlow - Actor

Colleen Hewett - Actor

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

Camilla Jakimowicz - Actor

David James - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

David Keene - Actor

Matthew Lee - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990

James Maxfield - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Shelley McShane - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor, Performer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Rarmian Newton - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Kenny Ortega - Choreographer, Director

Christopher Parson - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

Joel Rasmussen - Actor

Adam Scown - Actor

Matthew Serafini - Actor

Leigh Jane Shorten - Actor

Mike Snell - Actor

Dylan Speedy - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Greg Stone - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • The Money or the Box?, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1983

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Rozie Tiplady - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

Michael Trigg - Tour Manager, Assistant to the Director

Ben Veitch - Actor

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Joshua Waiss Gates - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

David Williamson - Playwright, Speaker

David Wilson - Photographer

Patrick Woodroffe - Lighting Designer

Margie Wright - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Darren R. Yap - Actor, Resident Director, Director

Terry Bader - Actor

Axel Bartz - Designer

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1980
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

B. J. Cole - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Christine Harris - Producer

Nicci Hope - Actor

Frank Howes - Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990

Jeanne Hurrell - Stage Manager

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Des James - Actor, Composer

Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager

Aleda Johnson - Actor

Joan Littlewood - Playwright, Book and Lyrics, Writer

Anne Lucas - Actor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Baritone, Actor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
  • The Venetian Twins, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1990
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Cherine Peck - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

Garry Scale - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Michael Siberry - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

Frank Barnes - Director

Vanessa Bates - Playwright, Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
  • The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

David Clendinning - Actor

Warren Coleman - Director, Actor

Adam Cook - Assistant Director, Director

  • Daylight Saving, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2014
  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Trevlyn Gilmour - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
  • The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Dorothy Hewett - Writer, Adaptor

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005
  • Bobbin' Up, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2000
  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993
  • Zimmer, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981

Brian James - Actor

Chrissie James - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983

Brian Joyce - Director

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Rhys McConnochie - Actor, Director

  • A Poor Student, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
  • Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 July 1986

Kevin Miles - Actor

John Milson - Director

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • Summer Rain, Inverell Town Hall, Inverell, NSW, 7 May 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Denis Moore - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Tim Richards - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Peter Ross - Assistant Director, Actor

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Mark Wilmott - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Director

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004
  • Blackrock, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 March 2000
  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Hilary Winzar - Assistant Stage Manager

Paula Arundell - Actor

Fern Belling - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Sally Bourne - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

David Brinson - Designer

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Norm Callender - Head Mechanist

Susan Carson - Musician

Rohan Cattell - Musician

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Harley Connor - Actor

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Simone de Mestre - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Gary Down - Actor, Director

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director, Composer

Kim Durban - Director

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Paul English - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Peter Eyers - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Katrina Foster - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Teo Gebert - Actor

Claire George - Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

Steven Grace - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

David Harris - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • The Money or the Box?, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1983

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Noel Jenkyn - Milliner

Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Kelly - Administrator

Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Valerie Levkowicz - Actor

  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Julian Louis - Director, Associate Director

  • Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Kerrie Macarthur - Assistant to the Designer

Donald MacDonald - Director

Chris Mahoney - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Derek Mills - Production Coordinator

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Julia Moody - Actor

Samantha Morley - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Mark Newland - Actor

Vicki Newman - Designer

Judy Nunn - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Wendy Osmond - Designer, Set Designer

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Kevin Palmer - Director, Playwright, Devisor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Dean Parker - Composer

Stephen Pease - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982

Patrick Phillips - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sue Russell - Designer, Costume Designer

Henry Salter - Actor, Director

Morna Seres - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

John Short - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Justin Smith - Actor

Paul Sonkilla - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

John Stone - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Peter Walton - Stage Director

Duncan Wass - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Kym Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Hayley Winch - Actor

John Wood - Actor, Performer, Playwright

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Elizabeth Anderson - Producer, Actor

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010
  • The Venetian Twins, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1996

Marie Armstrong - Choreographer, Director

  • First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Bill Austin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Bob Baines - Actor

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager, Musician

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Louise Bell - Performer

Wayne Bell - Actor

James Belton - Actor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987
  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

June Bronhill - Actor

Ben Brown - Actor

Jacqui Brown - Designer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

David Campbell - Producer, Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Paul Capsis - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Adam Champion - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Emma Chapman - Actor

Roger Chapman - Director, Devisor

  • Royal Shownanigans, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1 September 1978
  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Terry Chilcott - Musical Arranger

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986
  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Karen Cobban - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Michael Coe - Designer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Noel Coward - Writer, Songwriter

Derrick Cox - Designer

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Peter Crossley - Actor

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Diana Davidson - Actor

Margaret Day - Researcher

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Designer

  • London Assurance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Graeme Ewer - Bass

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Peter Farago - Actor

  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979

Judi Farr - Actor, Director

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Grant Fraser - Actor, Accompanist

Garry Fry - Director

Robert Gard - Tenor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Kate Gaul - Designer, Director

Rob George - Devisor, Lyricist

  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979

Richard Gill - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Richard Grieve - Actor

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Michael Habib - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor, Director

  • A Poor Student, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Ludovic Halévy - Librettist

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

John Hannan - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998
  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Kelvin Harman - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Graham Harvey - Actor

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, August 1981
  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981

Damon Herriman - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Dean Hills - Costume Designer, Designer

Roxane Hislop - Soprano

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

David Hobson - Tenor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Michael Hooper - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982

John Howard - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Alan John - Composer, Actor

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

Kevan Johnston - Choreographer, Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Suzanne Johnston - Soprano

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Paul Keane - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, August 1981
  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981

David Kerslake - Actor

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Gavin Leahy - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Deborah Little - Actor

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

John Lonie - Devisor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996

Tim Maddock - Director

Wendy Madigan - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

  • The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978

Caz McLean - Actor

Frank McNamara - Actor

  • First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Henri Meilhac - Librettist

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Malcolm Moore - Assistant Director

  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Leanne Mowbray - Actor, Performer

Andrew Munro - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
  • Cymbeline, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Dean Nottle - Actor

Louis Nowra - Director, Speaker

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984

Marion Potts - Director

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Mark Priestley - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Kate Raison - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Vic Rooney - Actor

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

David Salter - Actor

Greg Saunders - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Steve Shaw - Actor

Barry Shepherd - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 27 February 1991

Sharron Skehan - Actor

Katherin Smith - Designer

Michael Smith - Tenor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

William Southgate - Conductor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Katharine Sturak - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Jennie Tate - Set Designer, Designer

Ariette Taylor - Director, Devisor, Choreographer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982
  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982
  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Leith Taylor - Director

Daniel Tobin - Set Designer, Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Karen Vickery - Actor, Translator

  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Steven Vidler - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Nola Wallace - Actor, Director

Rhett Walton - Actor

Jack Webster - Choreographer

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Sam Wilcox - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Judith Wright - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Robert Adamson - Adaptor

  • Zimmer, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Soren Adkin - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Ali Aitken - Actor

Fiona Aitken - Actor

Linda Aitken - Lighting Operator

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Tony Alcock - Director

Edmund Alexander - Mechanist

Judith Alexander - Stage Manager

Larry Alexander - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, G & L Theatre, Naples, Florida, United States of America, 4 February 2016

Leslie Alexander - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Stacey Alleaume - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

David Allen - Writer, Devisor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Elizabeth Allen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Kathleen Allen - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Kate Allison - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Barry Alsop - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Liz Ambrose - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Brad Anderson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Chris Anderson - Actor

Richard Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Todd Anderson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Scott Andrew - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Michael Angus - Director

  • Spurboard, Camelot Theatre, Mosman Park, WA, October 2001

Claire Armour - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Craig Ashley - Actor

Nick Atkinson - Actor

Vince Atkinson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Jan Atwill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Marika Aubrey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Tony Auckland - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Robin Auld - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

David Aynsley - Trombonist

Vaughan Bagaley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

George Banders - Actor

Arthur Baratta - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Tony Barclay - Actor

Charisa Barfoot - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Don Barker - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Sean Barker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Felicity Barnes - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jess Barnes - Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Neil Barnett - Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Pamela Barnett - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Bradley Barrack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Miranda Barron - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Julian Batchelor - Director

Keith Bates - Director

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Ned Baulderstone - Actor

Len Bauska - Lighting Designer

Craig Beamer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Paul Bebbington - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Micki Beckett - Actor

Michael Beh - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Maja Bejnarowicz - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Donald Bell - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Jean-Paul Bell - Actor

Kristen Bell - Choreographer

Lyn Bell - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

George Benca - Director

  • Daylight Saving, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 10 November 2016

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Lauren Benson - Drummer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Paul Bentley - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Catherine Bergin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Ceinwen Berry - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Chris Betts - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Melinda Beutel - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Rachel Bevan - Actor

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Ray Biehler - Composer, Writer

Penny Biggins - Musical Director

Gillian Binks - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Steve Bisley - Actor

Dean Blackford - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Emily Blanch - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Tracy Blewett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Stephanie Block - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Peter Bloem - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999

Colin Bloomfield - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Genivieve Bluet - Design Consultant

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Jon Bode - Actor

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Valma Bolton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Daniel Boole - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Les Bowden - Lighting Operator

Jenny Bowen - Actor

John Bowman - Lighting Designer

John Boyce - Director

Todd Boyce - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Lara Boyle - Actor, Musical Director

Chris Bradke - Director

Chris Bradtke - Director

Brian Brandenburg - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

William Brandt - Actor

Cathryn Bray - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Cathy Brecely - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Dan Brett - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Selena Britz - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Alex Broun - Playwright

  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

David Brown - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Mason Browne - Designer

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Bret Bugdalski - Actor

Nicola Bull - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Brandon Burke - Actor

Brigid Burke - Clarinetist

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Chris Burns - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Mark Butler - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Sarah Butler - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Reg Byrne - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Anne Byron - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Charlotte Calder - Actor

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Robin - Mary Calvert - Visual Artist

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Amy Campbell - Assistant Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Sandra Campbell - Actor

Chris Cao - Actor

Nicole Car - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Melissa Carey - Actor

Grant Carlin - Actor

Wally Carr - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Laura Carrett - Choreographer

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sue Carson - Actor

Nicholas Carter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Elizabeth Cartmer - Actor

Geoffrey Cassidy - Actor

Matt Castelli - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Matthew Cawrse - Lighting Designer

Angus Cerini - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Richard Chambers - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Beth Champion - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Kai Tai Chan - Playwright, Director

Kang-Wei Chan - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

David Chandler - Producer

Gordon Chater - Actor

Barry Child - Lighting Operator

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Beth Child - Actor

Philip Childs - Assistant Designer

Gian Christian - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Kim Clark - Actor

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Justine Clarke - Actor

Cerrian Clements - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Joan Clements - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Mandi Climpson - Actor

Alinta Coady - Actor

Sarah Coffee - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Tony Colebatch - Actor

Errol Collins - Actor, Musician

Charles Colman - Composer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Cecilia Connell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Joseph Connell - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Connor - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Robert Constable - Musical Director

Andrew Coome - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Graham Corry - Director

Julia Cotton - Director

  • Country Music, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 2002

Grant Cottrell - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Peter Cousens - Actor

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Cara Cranney - Actor

Olivia Cranwell - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Justin Crebert - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Andrew Crichton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Elaine Crombie - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Emily Crook - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

John Crouch - Actor

Michael Cummings - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Jessica Cunich-Sheaffe - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Tim Cunniffe - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Gregory Cunningham - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

John D'Arcy - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Keith Daly - Actor

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Simon Dane - Actor

Mark Danni - Director

  • The Boy from Oz, G & L Theatre, Naples, Florida, United States of America, 4 February 2016

Peter Dark - Set Designer

Peter Darren - Producer

Stuart Davey - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Alistair Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Herbert Davies - Producer

Laurie Davies - Actor

Margaret Davis - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Chris Day - Lighting Designer

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Lyn de Voil - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Gabrielle Deal - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Rachel Dean - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Stephenie Dean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

James Deeth - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Belinda Delaney - Actor

Adam Delaunay - Actor

  • Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Kate Dempsey - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Nicky Dennis - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Katrina Devery - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Alexander Dick - Lighting Designer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Wendy Dickson - Costume Designer

Mark Dignam - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Ben Dillon - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Bronwen Doherty - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor-manager

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Brian Donovan - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Peta Doodson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

William Dowd - Designer

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

Derek Dowding - Actor

John Dowie - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

David Downer - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Doyle - Actor

Paul Drielsma - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

Daphne du Maurier - Writer

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Tess Duddy - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Andrew Dungan - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Penny Dunn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Kay Dunne - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Hannah Durack - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Sarah Easterman - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Simon Eddy - Musician

Michael Edgar - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Chris Edmund - Director

Marion Edward - Actor

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jarrod Emick - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Jessica Enes - Movement Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Jenny Enilane - Lighting Designer

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Hannah Etherington - Designer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Peter Evans - Director

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Inez Fainga'a - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Gill Falson - Choreographer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Dalia Farah - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Ian Farr - Organist

Julie Farrar - Actor, Musician

Carita Farrer - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Mitchel Federan - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Jack Feldstein - Playwright

Dave Fennell - Composer, Musical Director

Edmo Fenoglio - Director

Torry Fenton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Alice Ferguson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Michael Ferguson - Actor

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Tim Ferrier - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Marie Fidock - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

David Field - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

James Fishburn - Devisor, Director

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Nick Flint - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Ron Folkard - Stage Manager

Christine Forbes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Danny Forward - Musical Director

Jessica Foster - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Royce Foster - Producer

Ruby Foster - Director

Beth Fowler - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Glenn Francis - Costume Designer

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Trish Franks - Director

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Hugh Fraser - Bassist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Frawley - Actor

Ben Freeman - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Wayne Freer - Musical Director

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Anna French - Costume Designer

Barry French - Actor, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Freundt - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Paul Friedman - Actor

Melinda Frith - Musical Arranger

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Anne Frost - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Gary Fry - Director

Denis Fullington - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Hayley Fyfield - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Mark Gaal - Director

  • First Class Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 October 1983

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Dianne Gamble - Assistant Stage Manager

Markham Gannon - Actor

Neal Gardner - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Chadd Garvie - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Carmen Gary - Designer

Andrew Gavin - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Erika Gelzinnis - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Nikki Gemmell - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Eamonn George - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Quintin George - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Lee Geraghty - Director

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Michael Gibson - Orchestrator

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

Helen Gifford - Composer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Eugene Gilfedder - Sound Designer

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Norman Ginsbury - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Debbie Gitton - Director

Georgia Glamour - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Rosie Glow - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Sue Goessling - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Thomas Goldsmith - Actor

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Val Gorecki - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Bobby Goudie - Actor

Helen Govan - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Carlo Gozzi - Playwright

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Carmen Gray - Designer

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Peter Green - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Elise Greig - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Jacqueline Grenfell - Sound Designer

Antony Grgas - Actor

Edvard Grieg - Composer

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Kim Griffin - Director

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Michael Griffin - Playwright

Andy Grigoriou - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Michael Grogan - Actor

Sue Guerin - Actor

Jillian Gulliver - Musical Director

Jonathan Guthrie-Jones - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Eileen F Haggerty - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Don Halbert - Actor

Robert Hall - Actor

Rod Hall - Actor

John Hamblin - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Justine Hamilton - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Cordelia Hamilton-Russell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Peter Hammond - Director

Jermaine Hampton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Chrisjohn Hancock - Director

  • Blackrock, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, July 1999

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Kim Hanna - Director

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Frank Hansen - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Gary Hansen - Photographer

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Bill Harding - Writer

Gabi Harding - Producer

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Kerry Hardy - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Anthony Harkin - Keyboardist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kate Harmer - Actor

Lyndon Harris - Actor

Brian Harrison - Actor

Ellie Hart - Actor

Monica Hart - Stage Manager

Dominic Harvey - Hornist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Mark Haslam - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Frank Hauser - Adaptor, Director

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Robyn Hawkins - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Suzanne Hawley - Actor

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Douglas Hedge - Choreographer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Lindsay Heesom - Flautist

Leonie Hempton - Musical Director

Paul Hemsworth - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Glenn Henrich - Musical Director, Composer

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Caroline Henricks - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

Robbie Hernandez - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Steffen Hesping - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Lisa Heward - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Peter Hickey - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Guy Hickson - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Jai Higgs - Consultant

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Margaret Higham - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

David Hilton - Actor

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Choreographer

Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Operator

Noel Hodda - Actor

Danny Hodgson - Musician

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

William M Hoffman - Playwright

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Frank Holden - Actor

Donald Holder - Lighting Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Cameron Holmes - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jennifer Hope - Actor

Emily Hopkins - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Harold Hopkins - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

Sam Hopkins - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Lisa Hopman - Assistant Stage Manager

Bob Hornery - Actor

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Tom Hoskins - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Anna Houston - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Teri Hughes - Musical Director

Janette Humphrey - Costume Co-ordinator

Jo Hunt - Actor

Philip Hutch - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Christine Hutchins - Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Amy Hutchinson - Actor

Sally Hutchinson - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Ric Hutton - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Irene Inescort - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Celia Ireland - Actor

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Anthony Ives - Actor

James Jablonski - Lighting Designer

Rachel Jackett - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Ian Jackson - Designer

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Stephen Jackson - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

John Jacobs - Assistant Director

Bronwen James - Actor

Christine James - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Writer

Adrian Jarrett - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Lucy Jensen - Costume Designer

Joel Jensens - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Jo Jewitt - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Jacinta John - Assistant Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Dean Johnson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Dennis Johnson - Marimba

Glenda Johnson - Assistant Stage Manager

Terry Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Wendy Johnson - Lighting Designer

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Graeme Johnston - Actor

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Trudy Johnston - Actor

David Johnstone - Writer

Len Johnstone - Sound Designer

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Grant Jones - Director

John Pryce Jones - Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Juran Jones - Director

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Lucy Jones - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Richard Jones - Assistant Director

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Rosey Jones - Actor

Sarah Jane Jones - Choreographer

Tina Jones - Director

Warren Jones - Actor

Aaron Joyner - Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Jackson Juliani - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Emma Kaman - Actor

Sophie Katinis - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Simone Kay - Actor

Larry Keane - Percussionist

Bridget Keating - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Isabel Keating - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Glenn Keenan - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

Therese Kenyon - Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Trent Kidd - Director, Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Marta Kiec-Gubala - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Andy King - Actor

Stephen King - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Shaun Kingma - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Eloise Knight - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Tony Knight - Director

  • Country Music, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 2002

Rich Knighton - Actor

Kim Knuckey - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rudi Krausmann - Writer

  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978

Kim Krejus - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Margaret Lampkin - Musical Director

Nina Landis - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Leisa Landre - Stage Manager

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Timothy Langan - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

James Langman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Barry Langrishe - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989

Ally Larielle - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Robyn Lassman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Mitchell Lavender - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Daniel Lavercombe - Choreographer

Dennis Law - Scenic Artist

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Gordon Lawson - Lighting Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Guy Le Couteur - Director

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kath Leahy - Actor

Graeme Leak - Percussionist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Monette Lee - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Valerie Leiner - Sound Designer

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999

Audine Leith - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Director

Pat Leo - Actor

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Jeremy Levi - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Cary Lewincamp - Musician

Deanne Lewis - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Raymond Lewis - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Susan Lewis - Choreographer

Tania Lieman - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Ken Links - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Simon Lissaman - Lighting Operator

Stephen Lloyd - Flautist

Sarah Lockwood - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Tracey Lonergan - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Josephine Long - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

David Longmuir - Designer

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Kirra Lovering - Choreographer

Diana Lovett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Polly Low - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John Loy - Accompanist

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Betty Lucas - Actor

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Kym Lynch - Actor

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Francis MacDermott - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor

Paul Mackay - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kylie-Chay Mackenzie - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Ingrid Maganov - Actor

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Nick Mahr - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Karin Mainwaring - Assistant Stage Manager

Trevor Maitland - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Tanya Malouf - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

David Mamet - Playwright

Peter Mander - Musician

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Ned Manning - Actor

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Alexander Manoljovik - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Belinda Manwaring - Musician, Actor

Alessandro Manzoni - Playwright

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Phillipa Martin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Daniela Martiri - Actor

Ingrid Mason - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Genevieve Mathews - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981

Andrew Mawson - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Syd Mayle - Actor

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Andrew McBride - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Kurt McCarthy - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Ian McColm - Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999

Scott McConnell - Actor

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Jack McCutcheon - Technical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Brad McDonald - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Dominic McDonald - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Iain McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Sherriden McDonald - Lighting Designer

Catherine McDonnell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

Elizabeth McEwan - Flautist

Allan McFadden - Actor, Musical Director

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Juz McGuire - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Jan McInnes - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Julie McKay - Administrator

Paul McKay - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Daryl McKenzie - Trombonist

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Jackie McKimmie - Director

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Philip Wm. McKinley - Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Cath McKinnon - Director

Joey McKneely - Choreographer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Robin McLaughlin - Designer

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Louise McNamara - Actor

Reuben McNamara - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Rosane McNamara - Director

Brian McNevin - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

John Mead - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Lindsay Megarrity - Designer

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Richard Meikle - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Suzy Miller - Flautist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Jane Millett - Director

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Marin Mimica - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Louisa Mitchell - Choreographer

Kylie Mitton - Actor

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Caroline Mooney - Assistant Director, Assistant Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Andrea Moor - Actor

Carla Moore - Director

Dennis Moore - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Jacy Moore - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Paul Moorehead - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Glenn Moorhouse - Assistant Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2016

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Alex Morcos - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989

Anne Marie Morgan - Assistant to the Director

Neale Morison - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

John Morris - Director

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Lloyd Morris - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Barbara Morton - Actor

Andrew Moyes - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Jennie Muir - Designer

Michael Mulheren - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Robert Mulholland - Actor, Choreographer

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Carmel Mullin - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Julia Mullins - Actor

Stephen Multari - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Dale Murison - Actor

Judith Murphy - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Rebecca Murphy - Actor

Sean Murphy - Tenor

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Justin Murray - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Norbett Murray - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Dean Nash - Actor

Con Nats - Playwright

Cathie Neil - Musical Director

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Geoff Nelson - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Angeline Neville - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Stephen Newell - Playwright

Geoff Newmann - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Katy Newmarch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Set and/or Property Maker

Lloyd Nicholas - Clarinetist

Brian Nickless - Designer

Leanne Nicol - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Henry Nixon - Actor

  • A Poor Student, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 2001

Gus Noakes - Actor

Felix Nobis - Actor

John Noble - Actor

  • Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980

Myra Noblett - Actor

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Michael Nolan - Actor

Helen Noonan - Actor

Darren Noyce - Costume Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Greg Nunn - Director

  • First Class Women, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Darling Heights, QLD, 30 May 1983

Cheryl O'Brien - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Des O'Brien - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

John O'Brien - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Kath O'Brien - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Brendan O'Connell - Director

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Daniel O'Connell - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993

John O'Connell - Actor

Gabrielle O'Connor - Costume Designer

Helen O'Connor - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Jane O'Donnell - Actor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

Catherine O'Grady - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Celeste O'Hara - Choreographer

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

John O'Hara - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Gary O'Neil - Director, Designer

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Andrew O'Sullivan - Actor

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Melanie Ott - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Harriet Oxley - Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Tim Pack - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Kirk Page - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Jess Paige - Choreographer

Sylvie Palladino - Soprano

Clara Paramore - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ingrid Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Erin Parminter - Costume Designer

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Craig Parris - Musical Director

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

Sam Parsonson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Matthew Passmore - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Anthea Paton-Kurz - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Christian Patterson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Paul Peacock - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Craig Pearce - Actor

Matt Pearson - Conductor

Daryl Peebles - Director

Edmund Pegge - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Glenn Perry - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Michelle Pettigrew - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Anna Phillips - Director

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Glenn Phillips - Stage Manager

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Larry Pickering - Writer

Andrea Pinnock - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Eden Plaisted - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Vincent Plush - Composer

Bruce Polonis - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Lisa Porritt - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Dan Potra - Designer

Muffy Potter - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Hayley Power - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Sarah Pratt - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Tony Prehn - Actor, Director

Aleatta Prendeckij - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

John Preston - Director

  • Bobbin' Up, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2000

Kate Price - Producer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Elizabeth Proude - Stage Manager

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Simon Pryce - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John Pullan - Actor

Angela Punch - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Keith Radford - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

John Rado - Lighting Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Rachel Rai - Actor

Peter Rainey - Director

Rosina Raisbeck - Actor

Matthew Ralph - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Dale Randall - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer

Jason Rapp - Actor

Tracey Rasmussen - Choreographer

Max Rayner - Director

Bill Regione - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Nicholas Richard - Actor

Damien Richardson - Actor

Sue Rider - Director

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

James Ridewood - Designer

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Sue Rigg - Actor

Susan Rigg - Costume Co-ordinator

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Melanie Rinaldi - Actor

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Kate Roberts - Actor

Luke Roberts - Costume Designer

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Lenore Robertson - Director

Tim Robertson - Adaptor, Actor

Wendy Robertson - Choreographer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Melanie Robinson - Actor

Steven Robinson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Meri Robson - Actor

Roland Rocchiccioli - Stage Manager, Musical Director

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

John Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John Romeril - Speaker

Joannes Roose - Musical Advisor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Tessa Rose - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Don Rosella - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Andrew Ross - Director

Kent Ross - Musical Director

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

Monita Roughshed - Designer

  • Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

Scott Rowe - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Joan Rudd - Actor

Steve Rudd - Actor

John Rumble - Tour Manager

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Brett Russell - Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

James Russell - Producer

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Anna-Lea Russo - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Raj Ryan - Actor

David Sale - Playwright

Adam Salter - Actor

Emma Salter - Actor

June Salter - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Peter Sampson - Musical Director

Joseph Santi - Actor

Christopher Saunders - Actor

Glenn Saunders - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Kate Saunders - Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Lucien Savron - Director

Gina Schien - Playwright

Jackie Schlieper - Director

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Joseph Scoglio - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Joshua Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

Sally Scott - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005

Alistair Scott-Young - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Irena Setchell - Choreographer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

Martin Sharman - Actor

Cameron Sharp - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Peter Shelley - Playwright

Jayden Shelly - Actor

Tim Shephard - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Ben Shepherd - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Margaret Shepherd - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Martin Sherman - Writer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Cliff Simcox - Scenic Artist

Jacqueline Simon - Actor

Rosemary Simons - Designer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

John L Simpson - Actor

Thomas Simpson - Lighting Designer

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Ritchie Singer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Bob Skidmore - Lighting Designer

  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Anthony Skuse - Director

Helen Slaney - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Michael Smalley - Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Graham Smede - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Angus Smith - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Grant Smith - Actor

Gregory Smith - Musical Director

Leanne Smith - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

David Somerville - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Cheryl Sovechles - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Monique Spansbrook - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993

George Spartels - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Fiona Spence - Actor

Brenton Spiteri - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

David Spode - Designer

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

  • Mongrels, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007

John Stanton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Murray Stanton - Actor

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jack Starkey - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

James C Steele - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Heather Steen - Actor

Mark Stefanoff - Actor

Laurence Sterne - Writer

Ian Stevenson - Sound Designer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Nina Stevenson - Publicist

Fiona Stewart - Actor

Melissa Stewart - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Tony Stock - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Alison Sutherland - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

John Sweeney - Composer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Kate Sweeny - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Rachel Symonds - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Rachel Szalay - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mark Szeto - Bass

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Michael Taper - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Laura Tate - Actor

Alan Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Carl Taylor - Playwright

Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Ingmar Taylor - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Robert Taylor - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Victoria Taylor - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Carolyn Taylor-Smith - Costume Designer

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

Justin Telfer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Michael Terzo - Director

Bernard Teuben - Director

  • Blackrock, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 May 2001

Claire Thomas - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Rob Thomas - Actor

Sophie Thomas - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

William Thomas - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Katie Thompson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Merici Thompson - Actor

Peggy Thompson - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Speaker

Janet Todd - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Sonia Todd - Actor

William Toft - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Hayley Toomey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Geoffrey Tozer - Pianist

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Tony Trench - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Trumble - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Rosalind Tuckwell - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Blair Tumeth - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Brittany Turner - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Carol Turney - Costume Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

David Tuxford - Actor

Amanda Tye - Production Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Roberta Tyrrell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Patrick Vaccariello - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Alana Valentine - Speaker

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Design Consultant, Set Designer

John Van Loendersloot - Stage Manager

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Robert van Mackelenberg - Stage Manager

Melanie Van Til - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Velalien - Choreographer

Anna Veretennikova - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Nick Verginis - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Annette Vitetta - Actor

Luke Wagner - Visual Artist

Robin Wagner - Set Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Darren Waide - Technical Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

David Walker - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Rebecca Walls - Costume Co-ordinator

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Russell Walsh - Assistant Director

Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Doreen Warburton - Director

Frank Ward - Choreographer, Actor

Heath Ward - Playwright

Julie Warn - Assistant Stage Manager

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Neridah Waters - Choreographer

Gail Watson - Actor

Monique Watson - Director

  • Summer Rain, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 28 July 2004

Charles Watts - Musician, Actor

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Kym Weatherley - Director

  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003

David Webb - Actor

Dimitty Webb - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Reich Webber-Montenegro - Actor

Brad Weightman - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Paul Weir - Clarinetist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Barbara West - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981

Kenneth West - Playwright

  • Mick Wants to Go, The Playhouse Rehearsal Room No. 1, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1978

David Weston - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Annie Whelan - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985

Dorothy White - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Greg White - Percussionist

Ian White - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Tom White - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Peter Whitford - Director

Jonathan Whitlow - Actor

David Whittaker - Composer, Writer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Cass Wigley - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Katy Wild - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Ashley Wilkie - Actor

Gevevieve Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Chris Willems - Set Designer

Troy Willets - Actor

Christian Williams - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Clifford Williams - Adaptor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Sue Williams - Actor

Lee Willis - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Director

Ray Wilson - Costume Designer

Rebel Wilson - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

Stacey Wilson - Actor

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996

Sany Winton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Clara Witheridge - Properties Master

Dan Witton - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

David Wood - Actor

John Woodland - Stage Manager

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Brodie Woods - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Estelle Woods - Actor

Lucy Worthington - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Will Worthington - Associate Director

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Sarah Wotton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Daniel Yaxley - Actor

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Samantha Young - Actor

Stark Young - Translator

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Freya Yule - Scenic Artist

Cameron Ziehlke - Playwright

Mijanou Zigane - Playwright

David Michael Zivcic - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Douglas Zivcic - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Linda Zivcic - Costume Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Luke Zoglmeyer - Actor

Martin Zoglmeyer - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

HIT Productions

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Arts on Tour New South Wales

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Victorian Arts Council

Black Swan Theatre Company

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998
  • The Quartet from Rigoletto, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 April 1995
  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989

Magpie Theatre Company

NIDA

Nimrod Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Company B Belvoir

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Melbourne City Council

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973

New South Wales Government

  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Freewheels Theatre Company

Channel 9

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • A Man With Five Children, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • Daylight Saving, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2014
  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

Sydney Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Festival of Sydney

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

The Actors' Forum

The Arts Centre

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

The Australian Opera

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
  • The Venetian Twins, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1990
  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

The Government of South Australia

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1980
  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

The Production Company

The Savings Bank of South Australia

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Wollongong Workshop Theatre

  • Blackrock, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 March 2000
  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

ABC Radio

Alfred Dunhill (Australia) Pty Ltd

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Spurboard, New South Wales, NSW, October 2001
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Charny Green Productions

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

Epicentre Theatre Company

  • Daylight Saving, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 24 February 2007
  • Blackrock, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 May 2001

Festival of Perth

  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Genesian Theatre Company Inc

Goethe Institut

  • Grabbing It, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
  • Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979

Harvest Theatre Company

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Olympic Arts Festivals

  • Studio Nights, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2000
  • The Venetian Twins, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2000

South Australian Government

Spotlight Theatrical Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

The Australian Opera Chorus

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The Sydney Morning Herald

Tilbury Productions

  • Studio Nights, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2000
  • The Venetian Twins, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2000

University of New South Wales

  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

  • Summer Rain, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Victorian Arts Centre

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984

Academy Productions

  • Blackrock, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2004

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • Mongrels, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

ARC

  • Black Rock, Banyule Theatre, Heidelberg, VIC, 1999

Arts NSW

Arts Victoria

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian Drama Festival

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Australian National Playwrights' Centre

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984

Bankstown Theatrical Society

Be Active BSX-Theatre

Blood Moon Theatre

BP Australia

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

CADS

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Canberra Festival of Contemporary Arts

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Theatre Trust

City of Port Phillip

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

City of Sydney

CLOC Musical Theatre

Conservatorium of Newcastle

CPAC

  • The Boy from Oz, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 27 February 2016

CTC-7

Darwin Fringe

Darwin Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Department of Education and Children's Services

Department of Home Affairs

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Eureka! Theatre Company

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Fringe Youth and Education Program

Galleon Theatre Group

  • Daylight Saving, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 20 March 2003

Geelong Repertory Theatre Company

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, July 1999

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Griffith and Regional Association of Performing Arts

  • Black Rock, Griffith High School Auditorium, Griffith, NSW, 4 June 2003

Hartwell Players Inc

  • Blackrock, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 2008

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Heidelberg Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 11 May 2006

HIH Insurance

  • Spurboard, New South Wales, NSW, October 2001

HotHouse Theatre

Inspiration

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Jaguar

Lane Cove Dramatic Society Inc

  • Blackrock, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 20 April 2007

Luckiest Productions

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Macleay Theatre Company

Magnormos

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Maitland Repertory Society

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Marie Clark Musical Theatre

Massive Interactive Solutions

  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Merrigong Theatre Company

Miranda Musical Society Inc

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Mummy's Little Darlings

New South Wales Labour Council

Newcastle Repertory Theatre

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

NMT

  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003

O'Loughlin College

Olivetti Solutions

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Orange Civic Theatre

Penrith City Council

Penrith Musical Comedy Company

Pymble Players Inc

Queen's College

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Red Shed Company

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Riverside Theatres

Roo Theatre Company Inc

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Short and Sweet

  • Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Smart Arts Theatrics

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

State of Play

  • Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003

Strathmore Theatrical Arts Group Inc

  • Daylight Saving, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 10 November 2016

Swinburne Institute of Technology: Performing Arts Department

  • Bobbin' Up, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2000

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Tantrum Theatre

  • Blackrock, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Australian Drama Festival

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Lighthouse Acting Company

The Metropolitan Musical Theatre Company

The Playhouse Theatre Company

The Regals Musical Society Inc

The Store Room

The Theatre on Chester

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Theatre Association of South Australia

  • Daylight Saving, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 20 March 2003

Theatre Songe

Theatre South

TheatreZone

  • The Boy from Oz, G & L Theatre, Naples, Florida, United States of America, 4 February 2016

Transfield

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Unilever Australia Pty. Ltd.

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

University of Southern Queensland

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

Victorian College of the Arts School of Production

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Chorus

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Orchestra

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Western Australian Theatre Company

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
Resources
Works
Identifier 2977