|
- The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
- There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 August 1982
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
Bill Field - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
- A Sporting Chance, South Australia, , SA, September 1987
- Small Poppies, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- No Worries, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
Anna Michael - Actor, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Jim Vile - Actor, Director
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- The Threepenny Opera, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
Michael Carlos - Musical Director, Sound Composer
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
- There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
- The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
- Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
- Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
- The Cocky of Bungaree, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 January 1988
- A Sporting Chance, South Australia, , SA, September 1987
- Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
- A Sporting Chance, South Australia, , SA, September 1987
- No Worries, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
- Small Poppies, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- No Worries, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
Jennie Matthews - Graphic Designer, Mask Maker
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
- Roses in Due Season, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1981
- Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
- A Sporting Chance, South Australia, , SA, September 1987
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Richard Tulloch - Actor, Musical Supervisor, Playwright
- The Cocky of Bungaree, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 January 1988
- The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
- The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
Jane Atkins - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
- Three Months Gone, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 April 1973
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
Melinda Boston - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- The Snow Queen, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 1985
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
John Edge - Production Manager, Publicist
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Anny Evason - Design Consultant, Designer
Ian Farr - Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Three Months Gone, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 April 1973
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Boiling Frog, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
Anne Marie Morgan - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Three Months Gone, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 April 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
Phil Steer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Months Gone, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 April 1973
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
Ben Wickham - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
John Woodland - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Linda Aitken - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Sue Caton - Properties Master
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Peter Deane - Conductor, Assistant
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Gale Edwards - Director, Assistant to the
Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Byron Grump - Musician, Trombonist
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Max Hurley - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
Roz King - Sound Designer
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker
Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Tania Madigan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Jake Newby - Production Manager
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker
Kyle Remphrey - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
Mark Robinson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker
Ray Swift - Production Manager
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Eden House, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 25 May 1970
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973
|
Provide feedback on Chris Johnson