Contributor Darren Weller
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Writer

Fiona Crombie - Associate Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Marion Potts - Associate Director, Director

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • Tiny Dynamite, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 June 2005

Paul Reichstein - Actor, Dancer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Kate Box - Actor

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Travis Cotton - Playwright, Actor

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tiny Dynamite, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 June 2005

Garry Hynes - Director

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Pip Miller - Actor

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Francis O'Connor - Designer

Ben Ormerod - Lighting Designer

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tiny Dynamite, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 June 2005

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 March 2007

Greg Stone - Actor

Ian Watkin - Actor

Holly Austin - Sound Designer

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
  • Jumping and All That, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 April 2005

John Bell - Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Sarah Blasko - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Laura Brent - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Ian Cleworth - Musical Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Phoebe Collier - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Lexi Freiman - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

John Gaden - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Julie Goss - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Linal Haft - Actor, Director

  • The Hothouse, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 2005
  • The Birthday Party, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2004

Sam Haft - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 2005
  • The Birthday Party, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2004

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Graham Hilgendorf - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Masae Ikegawa - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Kerryn Joyce - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Riley Lee - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Anton Lock - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Julie Lynch - Set Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Kevin Man - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Sam North - Actor

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Hothouse, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 2005
  • The Birthday Party, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2004

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Tom Royce-Hampton - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Iain Sinclair - Actor, Director

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Buster Skeggs - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 2005
  • The Birthday Party, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2004

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Frank Whitten - Circus Style Performer, Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008

Cooper Amai - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director

Nick Arnold - Composer

Paul Ashton - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer

Tony Barry - Actor

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Fergus Brown - Sound Designer

  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Helen Buday - Actor

Larna Burgess Munro - Stage Manager

Gordon Burns - Set Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

Lisa Cahill - Producer

Joe Calarco - Playwright

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Kim Carpenter - Director, Playwright, Designer

Luke Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

George Cartledge - Composer

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Stephen Colyer - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Joshua Consandine - Performer

Tamara Cook - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Emma Cooper - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Robert Cousins - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Luke Cowling - Production Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Caroline Craig - Actor

Drew Crawford - Composer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Jamie Croft - Actor

Iain Crossing - Producer

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Jessica Dix - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

David Downer - Actor

Tim Draxl - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Glenn Elston - Producer

Nick Enright - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

James Evans - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Liz Fell - Producer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rosie Fisher - Producer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Matt Foster - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Paul Godfrey - Director

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

William Golding - Author

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Wayne Harrison - Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Xanthe Heubel - Costume Designer

Michael Howlett - Actor

Craig Ilott - Actor

Victoria Imber - Actor

Koya Ito - Designer, Director, Performer

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 2005

Alan John - Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Yoshio Kanoshige - Performer

Marc Kay - Actor

Robert Kennedy - Director

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Playwright, Actor

Angus King - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Helen Kohlagen - Costume Designer

Jacek Koman - Actor

Dane Laffery - Designer

Joshua Lawson - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Kobe Manning - Composer, Sound Designer

Steven Mathews - Actor

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Eliza Maunsell - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Peter McAllum - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Randall Mettam - Actor

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Arky Michael - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Abi Morgan - Playwright

Lucy Murray - Stage Manager

Marshall Napier - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Matthew Newton - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Henry Nixon - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

John O'Hare - Director

Socratis Otto - Actor

Akihito Ozaki - Performer

Nathan Page - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Billie Rose Pritchard - Actor

Kathryn Puie - Performer

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Libby Richmond - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Richard Roxburgh - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Emily Russell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Trent Simpson - Production Manager

Justin Smith - Actor

Russell Smith - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Maya Stange - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Angus Stevens - Director

Takashi Suzumura - Performer

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Victoria Thaine - Playwright

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Helen Tonkin - Director

Zoe Tuckwell-Smith - Performer

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Stephen Vagg - Playwright

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Barney Wakeford - Sound Designer

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Nick Warnford - Actor

David Webb - Actor

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Anthony Weigh - Director

  • Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Nigel Williams - Adaptor

Rory Williamson - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Matt Zeremes - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2008
  • Shakespeare's R & J, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2001

Sydney Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

Nowyesnow

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Shaft Productions

  • The Hothouse, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 2005
  • The Birthday Party, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2004

Stablemates

TaikOz

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Arts Projects Australia

  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Shakespeare Company

B Sharp

  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Big Shoes Theatre Company

Bunker Productions

  • Rebel Tour, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 January 2005

Cake Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008

HotHouse Theatre

  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Kageboushi Theatre Compnay

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Melbourne Theatre Company

Naked Theatre Company

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Scorch Theatre

Spirit Entertainment

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Susie Parker Productions

Sydney Opera House

  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Arts Centre

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009

The Group Theatre

The University of Melbourne

VOLVO

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Identifier 6479