Organisation Coca-Cola Amatil
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Sponsor
Events

Festival of Sydney

Sydney Opera House

  • Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
  • Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
  • A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990

Sydney Opera House Trust

Channel 9

  • Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
  • Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996

Seymour Theatre Centre

Sydney Festival

  • Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
  • Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996

Australian Bicentennial Authority

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Canadian Airlines

Canberra Theatre Company

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Cirque du Soleil

Dancenorth

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

David Atkins Enterprises

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Els Comediants

  • Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996

Inside Out

Performing Arts Board of the Australia Council

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Queensland Government

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Smith's Chips

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Townsville City Council

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Victor Spinetti

Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW

York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Mari Adams - Performer

Mark Anthony - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Louise Anton - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

David Atkins - Choreographer, Director

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Kelly Aykers - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Bob Baines - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Monica Bravo - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Greg Brice - Composer

Julie Brooker - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Robert Bruce - Choreographer

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Bryan Caldwell - Lighting Designer

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Robin Carter - Lighting Designer

Warren Casey - Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Peter Collingwood - Director, Adaptor

Ray Cook - Choreographer

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Robert Dallas - Lighting Designer

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Andrew Doyle - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Gale Edwards - Director

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

John Frost - Executive Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Nick Giannopoulos - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

John Gibson - Composer

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tony Gould - Assistant Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Blair Greenberg - Composer

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Brendan Higgins - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Bruce Hopkins - Performer

John Howard - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Scott Irwin - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Jim Jacobs - Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Nigel Jamieson - Writer, Director

Caroline Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Peter Kennard - Musical Director

Kathleen Kermond - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Edie Kurzer - Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Director

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Anne Looby - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Tony Mack - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Stella McCafferty - Costume Designer

Carson McCullers - Writer

John McGarry - Assistant Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Mike Mizrahi - Performer

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Craig Neil - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Joanne Offe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

John Parker - Designer

Clive Phillips - Dancer

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Karen Phillips - Dancer

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Anita Plateris - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Peter Rees - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

James Ridewood - Designer

John Rowe - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Emma Salter - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Gabrielle Schornegg - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tony Sheldon - Performer

Ned Sherrin - Director

Victor Spinetti - Performer, Devisor

Carol Starkey - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Donnie Sutherland - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Brian Wilkinson - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Andrew Wilson - Composer

  • Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988

Caroline Wilson - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Ian Wilson - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

David Wood - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Carol Woodrow - Director

  • Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991
Organisation Identifier 8991