Contributor Joseph Del Re
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Janine Watson - Actor

Griffin Blumer - Actor

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Jenna Hutton - Actor

Jane Mahady - Actor

Ildiko Susany - Actor

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • The Housekeeper (La Donna di Governo), Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Mark Fantasia - Actor

  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Jamie Harding - Actor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Tessa Leong - Director, Assistant Director

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004

Matthew Lynch - Actor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Mary Moore - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Kurt Murray - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

David Rock - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Matt Crook - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Andrea Demetriades - Adaptor, Actor

Scott Fraser - Actor

Paul Herbert - Actor

  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

David Hirst - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Elleni Karagiannidis - Actor

  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Anni Lindner - Actor

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
  • March, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2007

Bridget Mackey - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Tim Maddock - Supervising Director, Director

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Miranda Pike - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Stephanie Pinnock - Actor

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Robert Tompkins - Singer, Actor

Katherine Warner - Actor

  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Anika Xenides - Actor

Alirio Zavarce - Director, Actor

  • March, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2007
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Alberto Adellach - Playwright

  • March, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2007

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004

Joshua Anderson - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Jessica Barnden - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Claudia Barrie - Director

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Carl Batchelor - Actor

Jessica Beck - Actor

Benjamin Brockman - Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Tim Budas - Actor

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Rosalba Clemente - Writer

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Roziye Delaney - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Louise Dunn - Set Designer

  • March, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2007

Guy Fenech - Sound Designer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Libby Flemming - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Kerri Foulstone - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Cate Fowler - Producer

Lily Frances-Howson - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Peter Goldsworthy - Author

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Martin Laud Gray - Director

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Bryce Halliday - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

David Hare - Playwright

  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004

Joh Hartog - Director, Designer

Joanne Hartstone - Actor

Martin Hissey - Actor

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Garth Holcombe - Assistant Director

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Jo Jewitt - Stage Manager

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Alice Joy - Actor

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Jaymi Knierum - Stage Manager

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Cat Lever - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Melanie Liertz - Set Designer

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

Toni Main - Director

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Lachlan Mantell - Actor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006

Scott Marcus - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Sam Martin - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Edna Mazyaa - Playwright

Caitlin McCreanor - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Justin McGuinness - Director

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Corey McMahon - Designer, Director

David Mealor - Director

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006

Brendan Miles - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Lisa Mimmocchi - Designer

Renato Musolino - Actor

Peter Nielsen - Composer

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Liam Nunan - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Catherine Oates - Sound Composer

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006

Jessica Palyga - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Shanti Pezet - Actor

  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Michael Rebetzke - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Kate Roberts - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Kate Roxby - Actor

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Damien Ryan - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Rachel Scane - Costume Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Emily Smart - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Dorje Swallow - Actor

Sara Swertzky - Lighting Designer

Mark Ubaldi - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Mac Wellman - Playwright

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Edward White - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004

Daniel Whyte - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004

Brad Williams - Actor

  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005

Netta Yashchin - Director

William Zappa - Actor, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Mary Zimmerman - Adaptor

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006

Bell Shakespeare Company

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Metamorphoses, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Flight, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
  • Harms Way, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
  • The Blue Room, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004
  • The Housekeeper (La Donna di Governo), Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Mad March Hare Theatre Company

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

One Act Theatre Initiative

  • March, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2007

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

The imaGen

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Love, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 404212