|
-
Rich Kids: A History of Shopping Malls of Tehran, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Since Ali Died , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2019
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Since Ali Died , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 2019
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Kushti Bok Celebration, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2004
-
Through the Wire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Me and My Shadow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 June 2019
-
Quiet Faith, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2018
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Fast Cars and Tractor Engines, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 October 2006
-
Laughing At Gravity , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 May 2006
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Chop Chef - On Demand, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 July 2021
-
Chop Chef - Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 July 2021
-
Chop Chef, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
The Three Musketeers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Men, Love and the Monkeyboy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 26 March 2008
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Fast Cars and Tractor Engines, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 October 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
Jude Perl: I Have A Face, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 11 September 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Chop Chef - On Demand, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 July 2021
-
Chop Chef - Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 July 2021
-
Chop Chef, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Table for Six, Please!, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 6 November 2020
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
-
The Beanies Egg-Straordinary Day!, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 September 2020
-
Australian Theatre Live: Apollo & Dafne, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, December 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
This Much Is True, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 September 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
Norm and Ahmed, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Norm & Ahmed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
Since Ali Died , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2019
-
Since Ali Died , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 2019
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Through the Wire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
The Happiest Show On Earth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 March 2006
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
Capture the Flag, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Three Musketeers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 28 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Mysteries, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 1990
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
-
Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Follow Me Home, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Ishmael and the Return of the Dugongs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 May 2011
-
Stories in the Dark, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2007
-
Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Incredibilia, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 May 2024
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Wirad' Journi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Livid Land, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 February 2003
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Stolen - Digital, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 2 May 2022
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Norm and Ahmed, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Norm & Ahmed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Stolen - Digital, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 2 May 2022
-
Rich Kids: A History of Shopping Malls of Tehran, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Capture the Flag, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Norm and Ahmed, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Norm & Ahmed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
Follow Me Home, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
-
Incredibilia, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 May 2024
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2013
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
The Mysteries, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 1990
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Quiet Faith, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2018
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Livid Land, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 February 2003
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013
-
Incredibilia, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 May 2024
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Quiet Faith, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2018
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
|
|
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Merchant of Venice, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
-
King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
-
King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
-
King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
John Trutwin
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
Jonathan Biggins
- Actor, Creator, Director, Performer, Various, Writer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
Drew Forsythe
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Various, Writer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
Kim Carpenter
- Adaptor, Creator, Designer, Director, Writer
-
Incredibilia, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 May 2024
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
The Merchant of Venice, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 May 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
This Much Is True, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 September 2022
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
-
Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Australian Theatre Live: Apollo & Dafne, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, December 2022
-
Chop Chef - On Demand, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 July 2021
-
Chop Chef - Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 July 2021
-
Chop Chef, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
Peter Kennard
- Composer, Music and Lyrics, Music Arranger
-
Incredibilia, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 May 2024
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
Phillip Scott
- Actor, Creator, Musical Director, Performer, Various, Writer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
Tom Bayford
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
Michaela Burger
- Composer, Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Greg Clarke
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Australian Theatre Live: Apollo & Dafne, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, December 2022
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
George Grifsas
- Musician, Guitarist, Performer
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
Max Lambert
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005
Matthew Marshall
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Wendy McDougall
- Company Manager, Photographer
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Norm and Ahmed, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Norm & Ahmed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
-
Stories in the Dark, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2007
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
-
Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Cara Woods
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 August 2022
-
Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
Carol Young
- Musical Director, Performer
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Javaad Alipoor
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
Dom Baker
- Production Manager
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
Jo Briscoe
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
David Carberry
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director, Set Designer
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
Judith Cobb
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Designer, Director
-
Me and My Shadow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 June 2019
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
Eric De Sarria
- Mime, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
Richard Gill AM
- Orchestrator, Re-orchestrator
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
Chelsea McGuffin
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
This Much Is True, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 September 2022
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
Quiet Faith, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2018
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
Emma Paterson
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
Carl Polke
- Composer, Sound Designer
Oded Prior
- Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
-
Madam Butterfly, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2007
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
Toby Sedgewick
- Director, Movement Director, Writer
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 20 September 2021
-
The Box Show, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 30 September 2020
Mary Underwood
- Choreographer, Designer, Associate
Velalien
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
David Williams
- Director, Performer, Writer
Anton
- Choreographer
-
Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
Dale Baker
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
Zoe Barry
- Composer, Creator
Ash Bee
- Choreographer
David Bergman
- Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
Ben Bourke
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Fifi L'Amour, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2017
-
Fifi L'Amour, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2017
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
James Collins
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
Joe Dolce
- Performer, Songwriter
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
Paul Dwyer
- Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
Hamish Fletcher
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
Oliver Foley
- Circus Style Performer
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
Veronique Gendre
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
Darcy Grant
- Circus Style Performer
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Incredibilia, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 May 2024
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Guy Hoare
- Lighting Designer
Scott Hone
- Circus Style Performer
Ros Horin
- Devisor, Director
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
Joanne Kee
- Producer, Executive
-
Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
Jiri Kmitko
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Graeme Leak
- Singer, Sound Designer
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Circus Girl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
Ben Lewis
- Circus Style Performer
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
Thomas Lindenau
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
Anne Looby
- Performer, Producer
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
Pip Loth
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
Miles Merrill
- Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
Joanne Michel
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
Ray Mooney
- Director, Playwright
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
Kate Muntz
- Circus Style Performer
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
David Murray
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
Nicole Neil
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
Jules Orcullo
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kirk Page
- Movement Director
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
Jude Perl
- Creator, Performer, Producer
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Quiet Faith, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2018
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
Mic Pool
- Sound Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
Tamara Rewse
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
Sam Routledge
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
Ruby Rowat
- Circus Style Performer
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
Bruce Ryan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Quiet Faith, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2018
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
Luke Taylor
- Circus Style Performer
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
Tiffany Wong
- Director, Assistant to the
-
The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
|
Provide feedback on Riverside Theatres