Organisation Riverside Theatres
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
Parramatta Riverside Theatres
Address Parramatta NSW
Australia
Website http://www.riversideparramatta.com.au/
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

Sydney Festival

Parramatta City Council

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Channel 9

Studio Co

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Daily Telegraph

Music Theatre Sydney

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

FBI 94.5FM

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Festival of Sydney

HIT Productions

ABC FM Radio, Sydney

Critical Stages

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Parramatta Future Generation

Sydney Theatre Company

Western Sydney Dance Action

ABC Radio

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Oz Opera

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Performing Lines Ltd

Pork Chop Productions

Sydney Water

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Bell Shakespeare Company

Chunky Move Dance Company

Circus Oz

City of Sydney

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008

Compagnie Philippe Genty

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Form Dance Projects

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Griffin Theatre Company

Packemin Productions

Riverside Productions

Sunday Telegraph

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Women's Weekly

The British Council

  • La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
  • One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010

The Myer Foundation

The University of Sydney

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010

Urban Theatre Projects

Albedo Theatre

Animal Farm Collective

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Aphids

Arena Theatre Company

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Arts Queensland

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Arts Victoria

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Auckland Arts Festival

Auckland Council

Australia Post

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006

Bankstown Youth Development Service

Bobbin Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

Campbelltown Arts Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Chamber Made Opera

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Christchurch Arts Festival

Circa

Cirque Alfonse

  • Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015

Creative New Zealand

Crowne Plaza Parramatta

Deckchair Theatre

Destination NSW

  • Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015

Dirty Work Comedy

DirtyFeet

  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Expressions Dance Company

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

Fiery Angel Limited

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Gary Penny Productions

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

God Be in My Mouth

Goethe Institut

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Griffin Independent

Groundswell Productions

Indian Link

  • Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015

James Galea Productions

Jigsaw Theatre Company

John Holland

  • Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008

Jumpboard Productions

JWR Productions

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kay & McLean Productions Pty Ltd

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Leadance

  • Livid Land, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 February 2003

Legs on the Wall

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Les Currie Productions

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Massive Interactive Solutions

Matrix Theatre

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Melbourne Festival

Men of Steel

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Michael Sieders Presents

Mime Theatre Projects

Miranda Musical Society Inc

New Mardi Gras

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

NSW Government

  • La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012

Out of the Box Festival

Oxford Playhouse

Pacific Opera Company

Patch Theatre

Peter and Ellen Williams

Physical Virus Collective (PVC)

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Playworks

Ponjydfljdu

Puppet Kitchen

Revolutionary Productions

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Riverina Theatre Company

Shaman Productions

Short Sweet and Dance

Simply Opera

Siren Theatre Company

SmallShows

  • Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013

Soft Tread Productions

Spruce Goose

State of Play

STC's Wharf Revue

Sydney Dance Company

TaikOz

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Tanja Liedtke Foundation

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

The Arts Centre

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

The Arts Council of Australia

The Canada Council

  • Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015

The Dancers Company

The Listies

The One Extra Company

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

Tivoli Lovelies

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

TML Entertainment

Transurban

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Ubin

University of Western Sydney

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Vox

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Windmill Performing Arts

WS FM 101.7

Yohangza Theatre Company

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW

Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW

Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD

Secret Location, Sydney, NSW

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Ben Agar - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Ben Ager - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

John Trutwin - Actor, Assistant Director

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Jenni Barrand - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Gordon Burns - Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Drew Forsythe - Creator, Actor, Writer, Performer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor, Performer

Jonathan Biggins - Performer, Director, Actor, Creator, Writer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Alan Dukes - Playwright, Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

Andrew McDonell - Director

Wendy McDougall - Company Manager, Photographer

Vaike Neeme - Producer

Debra Oswald - Playwright, Writer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Hamish Peters - Designer

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Creator, Writer, Actor, Performer

Jeremy Sims - Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Andrew Williams - Lighting Designer

Warwick Young - Actor

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

  • Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer, Designer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006

Eric Carle - Author

Kristina Chan - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001

Adam Cook - Director

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer, Designer

Julia Davis - Actor

Eric De Sarria - Puppeteer, Mime, Performer

Michelle Doake - Actor

Christine Douglas - Singer, Director

Genevieve Dugard - Designer

  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Kathryn Dunn - Dancer

  • Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008

Jodie Farrugia - Director, Choreographer

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Girl, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007
  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Philippe Genty - Director, Author, Creator

Richard Gill - Orchestrator, Re-orchestrator

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Neil Gooding - Director, Producer

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Timothy Jones - Director

Greg Lissaman - Writer, Director

  • Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013
  • The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005

Denis Moore - Director

Gabrielle Nankivell - Actor, Dancer

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Geoff Paine - Director, Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Carl Polke - Sound Designer, Composer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Frances Rings - Choreographer

  • Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Toby Sedgewick - Writer, Movement Director, Director

Justin Smith - Actor, Performer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Mary Underwood - Choreographer, Associate Designer

Velalien - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Anna Volska - Director

Timothy Walter - Actor

Anton - Choreographer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

Aljin Abella - Performer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Michael Agosta - Designer

Maria Aitken - Director

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Jordie Albiston - Librettist

Robert Alexander - Actor

Miriam Allan - Singer

Christine Amor - Sound Designer

  • Circus Girl, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007

Richard Anderson - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Alice Ansara - Actor

Olivia Ansell - Director

John Antoniou - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Zoe Atkinson - Designer, Creator

Rene Aubry - Composer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Emily Ayoub - Actor

Jay Bailey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Chris Baker - Actor

Dale Baker - Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Bernadette Baran - Director

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Patrick Barlow - Playwright

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Erica Baron - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Craig Barry - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Michael Gerard Bauer - Author

Frank L. Baum - Author

Charline Beauce - Costume Designer

Ash Bee - Choreographer

John Bell - Director

Alexander Benois - Designer

Amanda Bishop - Performer

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006

Wayne Blair - Director

  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006

Pascale Blaison - Puppeteer, Mime

Teresa Blake - Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Simon Bossell - Actor

Ezio Bosso - Composer

Ben Bourke - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Box - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Jacqueline Bramwell - Singer

James Brennan - Playwright, Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Circus Girl, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007

Laurence Breuls - Actor

Gerard Brophy - Composer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Bruce Brown - Lyricist, Composer

Dave Brown - Director

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

James Browne - Set Designer

Danielle Brustman - Set Designer, Properties Master

  • Circus Girl, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007

Tanith Bryce - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Martin Buckingham - Singer

Chris Bunton - Performer

  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Annie Byron - Actor

Lisa Cahill - Producer

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007

Fiona Campbell - Singer

  • Fifi L'Amour, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2017

David Carberry - Circus Style Performer

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Creator

Christian Carrignon - Puppeteer, Mime

Ubin Ollie Chang - Musician

Becky Chapman - Director

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Jasmine Christie - Production Designer

Tamara Anna Cislowska - Musician

  • Fifi L'Amour, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2017

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

Justine Clarke - Singer

Rebecca Clarke - Playwright, Actor

  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006

Ian Clemworth - Artistic Director

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Jane Clifton - Actor

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006

Ben Cobham - Designer

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Geoff Cobham - Designer

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Kate Cole - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

James Collins - Composer, Sound Designer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

Peter Combe - Performer

Boris Conley - Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Deborah Conway - Singer

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Fraser Corfield - Director

Patricia Cornelius - Adaptor

Drew Crawford - Composer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Chelsie Preston Crayford - Actor

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Patrick Cronin - Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Hope Csutoros - Singer

Michael Cutrupi - Actor

Bradley Daley - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Ross Daniels - Actor

Andrew Dawson - Performer, Devisor

Stuart Day - Musician

Gaelle de Malglaive - Lighting Designer

Julia de Plater - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Katy De Ville - Puppeteer, Mime

Lucinda-Mirikata Deacon - Singer

Natalie Decrette - Performer

Martin del Amo - Director, Choreographer

David Denborough - Writer

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kate Denborough - Director

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Rebecca Devine - Choreographer

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006

Mak Dizdar - Poet

Gosia Dobrowolska - Performer

Joe Dolce - Songwriter, Performer

Leo Domigan - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Mark Donnelly - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Terence Donovan - Actor

Gary Down - Director

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Briohny Doyle - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Alexandre Dumas pere - Playwright

Paula Duncan - Actor

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Merridy Eastman - Writer

Naomi Edwards - Director

Julie Edwardson - Director

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Vanessa Ellis - Actor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Eloise-Elizabeth Evans - Singer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Francesco Fabris - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Tony Farrell - Actor

Nell Feeney - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Set Designer

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Josh Finn - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Hamish Fletcher - Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Russell Fletcher - Narrator

Justin Flom - Magician

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Shannon Chad Foley - Singer

Cloé Fournier - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Cate Fowler - Creative Director

Edward Foy - Actor

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Anatoly Frusin - Librettist, Director

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Michael Futcher - Director

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Lindsay Gaffney - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

James Galea - Magician

Charlie Garber - Actor

Russell Garbutt - Actor

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Kate Gaul - Director

Jonathan Gavin - Writer

Veronique Gendre - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

Franck Gervais - Sound Designer

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Zsuzsa Giczy - Singer

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Performer

Morris Gleitzman - Author

Judy Glen - Performer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Richard Glover - Writer

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Nadya Golski - Singer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Julie Goss - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Darcy Grant - Circus Style Performer

David Greco - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Gabriel Guimard - Performer, Puppeteer

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Lachlan Haig - Actor

Elton P. Halley - Sound Designer

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Jane Hammond - Composer

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Seong-Yong Han - Actor

Eilene Hannan - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

John Hannan - Actor

Kate Harman - Dancer

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Wendy Harmer - Writer

David Harris - Performer

Patrick Harvey - Actor

Danielle Haski - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

David Hastings - Playwright

Angela Hattersley - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

Anna Healey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

David Hewitt - Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Alana Hicks - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Richard Higgins - Actor

Graham Hilgendorf - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Guy Hoare - Lighting Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Mia Hollingworth - Dancer

Cat Hope - Composer

Ros Horin - Director, Devisor

Douglas Horton - Director, Writer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

Dirk Hoult - Actor

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Serge Houppin - Composer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Toby Hulse - Director

Brian Hungerford - Storyteller

Linda-Jane Hunter - Actor

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

David Hynes - Actor

Aileen Hyunh - Performer

Masae Ikegawa - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Craig Ilott - Director

Jasmin Imanovic - Dancer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Kei Ishii - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Juan Jackson - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Camilla Jakimowicz - Choreographer

Sasha Janowicz - Actor, Playwright

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

John Jarratt - Actor

Mirsad Jeleskovic - Composer, Director

Sheridan Jobbins - Writer

Harry Johnson - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Adele Johnston - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Luke Joslin - Actor

Phillip Joughlin - Singer

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Kerryn Joyce - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Jrisi Jusakos - Choreographer

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Min-Soo Kang - Sound Designer

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Lally Katz - Playwright

Mark Kay - Dancer

Leland Kean - Set Designer

Imogen Keen - Designer

  • Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013

Brianna Kell - Performer

  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Rebecca Kellett - Actor

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Matt Kelly - Actor

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Peter Kennard - Music and Lyrics

Eun-Jung Kim - Musical Director

Jee-Young Kim - Actor

Jun-Ho Kim - Actor

Jung-Sun Kim - Choreographer

Young-A Kim - Actor

Maggie King - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Dave Kirkham - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Jiri Kmitko - Set and/or Property Maker

Scott Koehler - Creator, Actor

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Owen Kunnen - Designer

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Teresa La Rocca - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Talia Lacob - Choreographer

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Max Lambert - Sound Designer, Composer

Joe Lamonte - Musician

Jason Langley - Director

Jean-Pierre Larroche - Set Designer

Stan Lathan - Director, Devisor

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Tim Lawson - Producer

Graeme Leak - Sound Designer, Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

John Leary - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Jeong-Sun Lee - Actor

Jin Lee - Actor

Myoung-Ah Lee - Costume Designer

Riley Lee - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Seoung-Hwan Lee - Actor

Yun-Soo Lee - Set Designer

Michaela Leisk - Singer

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Andrea Lemon - Writer

  • Circus Girl, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 20 February 2007

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Jennifer Leslie - Director

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

David Lichine - Choreographer

Luke Lickfold - Sound Designer

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Director, Devisor

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Thomas Lindenau - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

Tyron Lindqvist - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Joshua Lobb - Playwright

Anton Lock - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Anne Looby - Performer, Producer

Ben Loomes - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Ravin Lotomau - Performer

Julian Louis - Director

Yael Lubetzky - Lighting Designer

Sean Lynch - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Caroline Main - Actor

Frank Mainoo - Performer

Julia Malczewski - Singer

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Kevin Man - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Catherine Mann - Assistant Director

Stuart Mannion - Video Designer

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

gina Mansley - Actor

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Sean Marcs - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Ivy Mark - Performer

Al Martinez - Puppet Designer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Dean Mason - Actor

Matthew Massaria - Performer

  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Matthew McCoy - Puppeteer

Rob McCredie - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Ian McDonald - Composer

Tim McGarry - Actor

Chelsea McGuffin - Circus Style Performer

Patrick McIntyre - Executive Producer

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Amie McKenna - Singer

Peter McKintosh - Designer

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Babs McMillan - Director

John McNeill - Actor

Douglas McRae - Singer

Jaime Mears - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007

Lionel Menard - Director

Peter Meredith - Singer

Miles Merrill - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Anna Messariti - Producer

Eytan Messiah - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Joanne Michel - Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

James Millar - Writer

Grayson Millwood - Dancer, Director

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Danny Mitchell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Jennifer Monk - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Ray Mooney - Playwright, Director

Kiri Morcombe - Choreographer

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Troy Mundy - Choreographer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

Laura Murphy - Actor

Nikole Musik - Singer

Bruce Myles - Director

John Nasser - Actor

Veronica Neave - Dramaturg

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

Benny Ngo - Performer

Kevin Ngo - Performer

Alex Nicol - Playwright

Jim Nightingale - Singer

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Tommy Noonan - Dancer

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sam North - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Julianne O'Brien - Dramaturg

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Kim O'Connell - Video Designer

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006

Paul O'Keeffe - Puppeteer

Roslyn Oades - Director

Tim Ohl - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Maria Okunev - Singer

Karen Oliver - Singer

Toby Oliver - Video Designer

John Orcsik - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Kirk Page - Movement Director

Irene Panizzi - Performer

Denise Papaluca - Singer

Jisun Park - Producer

So-Young Park - Actor

Sun-Hee Park - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Simone Parrott - Producer

Emma Paton - Singer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Choreographer

Roland Peelman - Conductor

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Sian Pendry - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Marguerite Pepper - Director

David Perry - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Patricia Pitney - Actor

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Clifford Plumpton - Singer

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Yolanda Podolski - Singer

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Tony Poli - Actor

Josephine Polistena - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Gary Pollack - Singer

Mic Pool - Sound Designer

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Kim Poole - Singer

Vendulka Prager - Performer

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Robin Prichard - Choreographer

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Barry Quin - Actor

Danilo Radojevic - Artistic Director

Leon Radojkovic - Creator

Simon Rann - Actor

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Performer

Hayley Raw - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Jimmy Rees - Actor

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Lia Reutens - Performer

Tamara Rewse - Puppeteer, Devisor, Performer

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Philippe Richard - Performer

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Gavin Robertson - Performer, Devisor

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

Brendan Rock - Actor

Moshe Rosenzveig - Sound Designer

James Roser - Singer

Imogen Ross - Designer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Camilla Rountree - Director

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Sam Routledge - Puppeteer, Devisor, Performer

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Normie Rowe - Actor

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Tom Royce-Hampton - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014

Simmons Russell - Devisor

Chris Rutherford - Director

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Bruce Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

Christopher Ryan - Director

June Salter - Actor

Angelo Samolis - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Garry Scale - Actor

Gretel Scarlett - Performer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Director, Playwright

Inga Schonlau - Dramaturg

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Heinz Schweers - Conductor

Adam Scicluna - Actor

Elizabeth Scott - Musical Director

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

Tom Sear - Historian

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Rodolphe Serres - Performer

Stephen Sewell - Writer

Mahesh Sharma - Performer

Chrissie Shaw - Writer, Actor

  • Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013

Alex Sideratos - Actor

Andrew Siedlecki - Performer

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Fiona Skelton - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Michael Smith - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Russell Smith - Actor

Colin Sneesby - Actor

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Jessica Stalenberg - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Brooke Stamp - Dancer

Nate Staniforth - Magician

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

David Stevens - Playwright

Tom Stokes - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Katerina Stratos - Set Designer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Nikki-Tala Tuiala Talaoloa - Performer

Hilary Talbot - Designer

  • Gran's Bag, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2013

Shaun Tan - Author

Jennie Tate - Designer

Anthony Taufa - Performer

Brendon Taylor - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009

Paul Tazewell - Costume Designer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Marc Teitler - Composer

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

David Terry - Actor

Rohan Thatcher - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Robert Thirtle - Performer, Devisor

Ross Thompson - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006

John Thorn - Musical Director

Henry Torgue - Composer

Noel Tovey - Actor

DJ Trip - Sound Designer

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Patrick Trumper - Actor

Jonathan Truscott - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Evelyn Tsitas - Librettist

  • Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004

Sioban Tuke - Associate Director

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Richard Tulloch - Dramaturg

Geraldine Turner - Director

Jo Turner - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Melinda Tyquin - Performer

  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Andrew Upton - Director

  • Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Abel Valls - Lighting Designer

  • The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006

Gerard Van Dyck - Choreographer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

Linn Van Hek - Singer, Performer

Vicki Van Hout - Director, Choreographer

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

Bree Van Reyk - Musician

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Connor van Vuuren - Performer

Sarah-Vyne Vassallo - Choreographer

  • In Transit, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 December 2014

Trond Erik Vassdal - Performer

Carlo Velayo - Performer

Bruce Venables - Actor

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Oliver Vinkler - Performer

Gnarnayarrahe Inmurry Waitairie - Songwriter, Performer

Kim Walker - Writer, Creator

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Emma Warner - Translator

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006

Keith Warner - Translator

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006

Jason Wasley - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

David Webb - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Gavin Webber - Director, Dancer

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Anthony Weir - Actor

Roy Weissensteiner - Actor

  • Evita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 1996

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Michael Whaites - Choreographer

  • New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004

Kirrily White - Actor

Paul White - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Rachel Whitworth - Puppeteer

Jane Williams - Singer

Peter Williams - Director

Stephen Williams - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

David Williamson - Playwright

Justin Willman - Magician

Graham Wills - Costume Designer

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

Dan Witton - Singer

  • Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004

David Woloszko - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Jessica Wong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

John Wood - Actor

Jonathan Worsley - Creator

John Wregg - Director

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

Scott Wright - Actor

Eric Wurtz - Composer

Jung-Ung Yang - Director

William Yang - Performance Artist

Kook-Koon Yeo - Lighting Designer

Young-Bong You - Set Designer

David Young - Producer

Kelly Young - Devisor, Performer

Samantha Young - Director

Julienne Youngberry - Actor

  • The Kursk, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2009

Bryce Youngman - Actor

Dani Zaradosh - Performer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Robert Zurobski - Actor

  • Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
Organisation Identifier 9403