Contributor Jennifer West
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Assistant Director

Kate Sheil - Actor

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980

Donald MacDonald - Playwright

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Roger Miller - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Antonia Murphy - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

John Tasker - Director

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Brian Tucker - Set Designer

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Lighting Designer

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Alan Brel - Actor

Ben Gabriel - Actor, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Charles Hambling - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Doreen Warburton - Director

Amanda Affleck - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Vito Arena - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Chris Galletti - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Tony Ingersent - Director, Actor

Rae Kissick - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Lennon - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Jennie Muir - Assistant to the Designer, Designer

Jon Nicholls - Producer, Executive Producer

Raymond Omodei - Actor, Director

Anthony Papp - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Mick Rodger - Director, Assistant Director

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Geof Rumney - Production Manager, Stage Director

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Neville Teede - Actor, Director, Production Designer

  • And So To Bed, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 November 1967
  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Katy Wild - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kelan Angel - Actor

Madeleine Bennison - Assistant Stage Manager

Julia Blake - Actor

Adrian Bohm - Producer

Jeana Bradley - Production Designer, Costume Designer, Director, Designer

Richard Brooks - Director, Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Colin Carr - Technician

Terrence Collins - Technician

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Trevor Connell - Photographer

Michael Craig - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Brian Debnam - Assistant Director

Simon Dickeson - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

Andrew Dungan - Actor

Peter Dunn - Actor

Paul Eddington - Director, Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • Equus, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1974
  • Little Eyolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1974

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Sher Guhl - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Jeffrey Hardy - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Peter Kingston - Assistant to the Director

Andrew Larkins - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Lex Marinos - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Robert Nussbaum - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Clarinetist, Composer

Dennis Olsen - Actor

George Petreav - Technician

Therese Richards - Costume Co-ordinator

James Ridewood - Designer

Garry Search - Technician

Bruce Spence - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Michele Stayner - Actor

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

Steven Sturgess - Assistant Stage Manager

Brandon Thomas - Playwright

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Richard Wilkinson - Front of House

Ian Young-Landel - Sound Designer

Christine Amor - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Lost to the Devil, Neutral Bay Music Hall, Neutral Bay, NSW, 16 February 1979
  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Rick Billinghurst - Designer, Video Designer

Jon Blake - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Brandon Burke - Actor

Kirsty Child - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Sydney Conabere - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Linda Cropper - Actor

Peter Cuffley - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Edward Dembowski - Set Designer, Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

David Downer - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Peter Dyke - Actor

Nick Enright - Actor, Adaptor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Robert Essex - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

John Gaden - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

Penelope Hanrahan - Dancer, Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Alan Harvey - Director

Alexander Hay - Actor

Ric Hearder - Actor

Clifford Holden - Actor

Alfred Hurstfield - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Little Eyolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1974
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Maurice Jones - Set Designer

Allan Lees - Designer

Michael Louis - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Elaine Mangan - Actor

Victor Marsh - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989
  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Wilton Morley - Assistant to the Director, Producer

Helen Morse - Actor

Bill Murdoch - Musician, Musical Director

Aarne Neeme - Director

Helen Neeme - Actor

Mary O'Malley - Playwright

Malcolm Pratt - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Fiona Press - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jim Sharman - Director, Lighting Designer

Jim Smillie - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Brian Syron - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Alan Tobin - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • Lost to the Devil, Neutral Bay Music Hall, Neutral Bay, NSW, 16 February 1979
  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Christopher Winzar - Actor

Abigail - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Mary Acres - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

John Allen - Actor

Sue Allen - Actor

David Allshorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenni Anderson - Actor

Albert Arlen - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

David Atkins - Actor

Michael Auckland - Stage Manager

Frank Baden-Powell - Director

  • Tenderloin, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, April 1967

Chris Bailey - Actor

James Bailey - Actor

  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965

Bob Baines - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Barry Baker - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Philippa Baker - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Don Barker - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Jeffrey Bartolomei - Keyboardist

Detlef Bauer - Musician, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

James Bean - Actor

Brian Beaton - Actor

James Beattie - Actor

  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965

John Bell - Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Paul Bennett - Actor

John Benton - Actor

  • Good Day, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1973

Robin Bethell - Photographer

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Alan Bleasdale - Playwright

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Harry Bluck - Musical Director

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Olive Bodill - Actor

Valma Bolton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Christopher Bond - Playwright

Kathleen Bourke - Costume Designer

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

James H. Bowles - Actor

Ken Brearley - Lighting Designer

Bertolt Brecht - Writer

June Bronhill - Actor

Lindsay Broughton - Actor

Nancy Brown - Writer, Lyricist

Joan Bruce - Actor

  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965

Barry Buchanan - Photographer

Helen Buday - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Gordon Burns - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Algis Butavicius - Director

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Callander - Choreographer

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Denis Cannan - Playwright

Geoffrey Carey - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Virginia Cizeika - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Peter Clarke - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Faith Clayton - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

June Collis - Actor

Coralie Condon - Producer

  • Tenderloin, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, April 1967

James Condon - Actor

  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Bill Conn - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Patty Connors - Actor

Ric Corbin - Set and/or Property Maker

Ray Costello - Actor

Jim Cotter - Musical Director

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Equus, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1974

Richard Cottrell - Director

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ted Craig - Devisor, Performer

  • Equus, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1974

Moira Craigen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adrienne Cruickshank - Costume Co-ordinator

Sally Cruise - Stage Manager

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Judith Curran - Playwright

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Dede Da Cruz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Gary Day - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Maggie Dence - Actor

C. J. Dennis - Poet

John Derum - Actor

Ron Deschamps - Actor

Dick Diamond - Playwright

Gosia Dobrowolska - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Margaret Drabble - Properties Master / Mistress

Chris Drakes - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Daphne du Maurier - Writer

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Richard Dundas - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Ross Dunn - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Bill Dunstone - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

David Edgar - Playwright

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Don Edmonds - Lighting Designer

Trudy Edmonds - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Marion Edward - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Vivian Ellis - Music and Lyrics

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Gloria Emery - Actor

Frank Esler-Smith - Musical Director, Keyboardist

James Fagan - Playwright

Noel Ferrier - Director

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

Tim Ferrier - Designer

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

Johanna Fewings - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

Wayne Flanagan - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Douglas Foley - Actor

Keith Foote - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Shayne Foote - Actor

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

Greg Ford - Actor

Margaret Ford - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

David Franklin - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Martin Friedel - Composer

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Judy Gemes - Assistant Director

Caroline Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator

Donal Gibson - Actor

Helen Gifford - Composer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Jennifer Gillett - Publicist

Rex Goh - Guitarist

David Goodall - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Clem Gorman - Stage Manager, Writer

Kerrie Gotto - Actor

Vicki Grace - Actor

Emma Gray - Actor

  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Lisa Grayson - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

David Green - Bass

Diana Greentree - Actor

Martin Greenwood - Set and/or Property Maker

John Gregg - Actor

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

Daphne Grey - Actor

Sandra Griffin - Actor

Anne Grigg - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Marcus Hale - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Martin Harris - Actor

Tweed Harris - Actor

Don Harvie - Musical Director

Frank Hauser - Director, Adaptor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Maureen Hawke - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Vic Hawkins - Actor

Tom Haydon - Actor

  • Tenderloin, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, April 1967

Regina Heilmann - Actor

David Helfgott - Pianist, Musical Arranger

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Mark Herbert - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Hides - Actor

Marcia Hines - Actor

Glen Hitchcock - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Choreographer

Noel Hodda - Actor

Peter Holland - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Jim Holt - Actor

Samuel Hopkins Adams - Writer

  • Tenderloin, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, April 1967

Dave Horn - Lighting Designer

Liz Horne - Actor

David Hough - Actor

Michael Howard-Smith - Actor

Edward Howell - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Bernadette Hughson - Actor

Neil Hunsley - Costume Designer

Gillian Hunter - Costume Co-ordinator

Eric Idle - Playwright

Kay Ikin - Costume Co-ordinator

Irene Inescort - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kevin Jackson - Actor

Ian Jarvis - Lighting Designer

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Roger Jennings - Actor

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Karen Johnson - Actor

Murray Johnstone - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Paul Jonas - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Peter Julian - Actor

Jolanta Juszkiewicz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ivar Kants - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Allan Keeley - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Actor

John Kenneally - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Ian Kenny - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

Patricia Kerr - Costume Designer

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Matthew King - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Allan Kingsford Smith - Actor

  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Paul Kneipp - Drummer

Ruth Kott - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

John Krummel - Actor

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Kenneth Laird - Circus Style Performer

  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Max Lambert - Musical Director

James Langman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Wilfred Last - Actor

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Keith Lee - Actor

Frederic Lees - Devisor, Director

Robin Lefevre - Director

Francesca Lejeune - Actor

George Leppard - Actor

David Letch - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Dean Letcher - Writer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

William Lingard - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Tom Lingwood - Designer

Thomas Linley Jnr - Composer

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Thomas Linley Snr - Composer

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Jenny Ludecke - Actor

Laurence Ludovich - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Pat Ludovici - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Janet MacAllister - Researcher

Julia MacDougall - Actor

Paul Mackay - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor, Associate Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Karin Mainwaring - Actor

Peter Mander - Musician

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Dina Mann - Actor

Peter Mann - Actor

Michael Manuell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Trevor McCosker - Actor, Assistant Director

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Genevieve McCunn - Actor

Penny McDonald - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Peter McPhie - Actor

Garth Meade - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Richard Meale - Composer

Richard Meikle - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Robert Menzies - Actor

Robert Mercer - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Devisor, Director

Michael Meyer - Translator

  • Little Eyolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1974

Kevin Miles - Actor

Rodney Milgate - Playwright

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Doris Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ron Morrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Wendy Mortimer - Assistant Stage Manager

Regina Mrowka - Actor

Barrie Muir - Actor

Raymond Murray - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Bruce Myles - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Nano Nagle - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Cliff Neate - Actor

David Nettheim - Actor

Edward Newman - Actor

Shirley Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Newton - Actor

Linda Newton - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

Natalia Novikova - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Louis Nowra - Translator, Assistant Director

Collin O'Brien - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

John O'Connell - Choreographer

John O'Keeffe - Playwright

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer, Dance Director

Tricia O'Reilly - Sound Designer

Joe Orton - Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Philip Parr - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965

Philip Parsons - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Scott Paton - Set and/or Property Maker

Barry Pearce - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Betty Pearson - Costume Designer

Terry Peck - Actor

Emanual Peluso - Playwright

  • Good Day, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1973

June Percival - Actor

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Gumpy Phillips - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Redmond Phillips - Actor

Max Phipps - Actor

Ian Pidd - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Malcolm Pink - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Joan Pope - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

John Preston - Actor

Trevor Prior - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Little Eyolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1974

Maryanne Puntor - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Graham Quartermaine - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

Stephen Rae - Actor

Glyn Rait - Actor

Richard Raper - Writer

Ron Ratcliff - Actor

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

Carol Raye - Actor

Gordon Raynor - Actor

  • Good Day, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1973

Philip Rehn - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

James Roden - Actor

Des Rolfe - Actor

Michael Rolfe - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Peter Rowley - Actor

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Choreographer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

Peter Salmon - Assistant Stage Manager

Henry Salter - Actor

June Salter - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Caroline Sangston - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Dore Schary - Adaptor

Harry Schmitz - Actor

John Scholes - Actor

James Schwarz - Actor

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Director

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

Jenepher Scutt - Choreographer

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

John Senczuk - Set Designer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1974

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975

Martin Shaw - Actor

Gary Shead - Performer

Christian Shearer - Assistant Stage Manager

John Sheerin - Actor

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Writer

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

George Shevtsov - Actor

Andrew Siedlecki - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

John Simmonds - Lighting Designer

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

Marion Solomon - Actor

Johannah Sonenberg - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

David Spiller - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Keith Spurr - Actor

Michael Stanley - Musical Director

Wayne Stead - Actor

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Greg Stone - Musical Director

Lynda Stoner - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Darien Stricklen - Assistant Stage Manager

Natalie Sugden - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

George Tabori - Translator

Evan Taplin - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Colin Taylor - Actor

Kenneth Taylor - Actor

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Lloyd Thomson - Writer, Lyricist

Angela Toohey - Actor

Peta Toppano - Actor

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

Cyril Tourneur - Playwright

Tony Trethowan - Actor

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Irene Turner - Actor

Kate Turner - Actor

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Barry Underwood - Actor

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

John Varosanec - Actor

Voytek - Designer

David Wade - Lighting Designer

Richard Walsh - Writer

Stanley Walsh - Director, Writer

Mary Ward - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Duncan Wass - Actor

Colin Watson - Guitarist

Wendy Watson - Stage Manager

  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963

Owen Weingott - Actor

Morris West - Author

George Whaley - Fight Director

Richard Wherrett - Director

John White - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

Lee Whitmore - Designer

  • Good Day, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1973

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Clifford Williams - Adaptor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Richard Williams - Actor

Chris Winzar - Actor

Jack Youens - Actor

Robert Young - Assistant Stage Manager

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965

Q Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984

Penrith City Council

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

National Theatre Inc.

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Bankside Theatre Productions

  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
  • The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
  • The Wild Duck, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 June 1963

Bill Armstrong Investments

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Melbourne City Council

  • Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Orange City Council

Royalty Theatre

Wilton Morley

Morley Entertainment Productions

The Australian Council for the Arts

University of Western Australia Theatre Management Committee

Albert Arlen Australian Productions

Bill Kenwright Ltd.

Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation

Festival of Perth

  • Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965

Festival of Sydney

Gary Penny Productions

  • Passion Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1989

George Miller

Graduate Dramatic Society GRADS

Griffin Theatre Company

Jaguar

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Michael Codron

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

National Theatre

  • Equus, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1974

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Good Day, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1973

NIDA

Parramatta Cultural Centre

Pool Productions

Remarkable Enterprises LTD

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Wild Oats, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Arts Council of Australia

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • Tenderloin, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, April 1967

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Promcon Corporation

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 3017