|
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 10 September 2019
-
Hamlet, 4 September 2015
-
Henry V, 7 October 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, 31 July 2013
-
Julius Caesar, 4 October 2011
-
Twelfth Night, 5 October 2010
-
Macbeth, 28 July 2007
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, 20 August 2005
-
The Taming of the Shrew, 15 August 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 6 July 2002
-
The Tempest, 13 July 2001
-
Macbeth, 1982
Bob Weatherly
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Technician
-
Cranky Bear, 27 August 2015
-
Special Delivery, 15 October 2010
-
Fastest Boy in the World, 6 October 2009
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, 15 October 2008
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 17 October 2007
-
Who Sank the Boat?, 6 November 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, 24 August 2005
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, 17 March 2004
Francois Klaus
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
Guy Webster
- Composer, Sound Designer
Scott Witt
- Consultant, Fight Director, Movement Director
Jason Glenwright
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
Ross Brewer
- Composer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Belinda Gehlert
- Composer, Musician, Performer
Michael Gow
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
Nelle Lee
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator
Graham Maclean
- Costume Designer, Designer
Ian Moorhead
- Actor, Performer, Technician
David Page
- Composer, Director
John Rush
- Actor, Musical Director
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director
Peter Sutherland
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jack Webster
- Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
Melody Cooper
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Stuart Day
- Actor, Composer, Performer
Richard Dinnen
- Electrician, Technical Manager
Dan Goggin
- Music and Lyrics, Playwright, Writer
David Heinrich
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
Max Lambert
- Composer, Creator, Musical Supervisor
Brian Lucas
- Actor, Choreographer
Hugh Munro
- Actor, Dance Director
Jacob Nash
- Designer, Set Designer
Agnes Neel
- Performer, Puppeteer
Imara Savage
- Director, Director, Assistant
Ben Snodgrass
- Technical Director, Technician
Bryony Anderson
- Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
Drew Anthony
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
David Atkins
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Benzo
- Designer
Sue Blane
- Costume Designer
Brett Collery
- Composer, Sound Designer
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
Greg Davis
- Production Manager
Paul Dwyer
- Dramaturg/e, Writer
Alexander Ekman
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Michael Elliott
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Ellis
- Circus Style Performer
Chris Ford
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Steven Ford
- Actor, Stage Manager
Amy Forman
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ean Grieve
- Technical Director
Frank Harlow
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Guy Harrison
- Set Designer, Sound Designer
Leeroy Hart
- Circus Style Performer
Matt Hill
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Daryll John
- Circus Style Performer
John Kesl
- Production Manager
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
Jenny Lovell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Alice Osborne
- Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Mary Rapp
- Musician, Cellist
Sara Ritchie
- Circus Style Performer
Imogen Ross
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Phil Slade
- Composer, Sound Designer
Susan Street
- Choreographer, Production Coordinator
Thomas Visser
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Darren Waide
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Mike Walsh
- Producer, Executive
Derek Watkins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
|
Provide feedback on Pilbeam Theatre