|
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
- Breath, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 February 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- A Revue of the Absurd, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1963
- In Search of Godot a Heresy, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1987
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
- Breath, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 February 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
- Breath, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 February 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
- Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
Ralph Wilson - Designer, Director, Original Director
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
- The Lesson & Knapp's Last Tape, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 1990
- Waiting For Godot, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 1969
- Waiting for Godot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1969
- Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1969
- An Evening with Peter O'Shaughnessy, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1960
- Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1958
- Waiting for Godot, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 2 September 1957
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
- Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
- For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
- Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Waiting for Godot, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Lessons in Logic- An Evening of Absurdist Theatre, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 November 1993
- The Lesson & Knapp's Last Tape, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 1990
- The Theatre of the Absurd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 1963
- A Revue of the Absurd, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1963
- An Evening with Peter O'Shaughnessy, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1960
- The Bald Prima Donna / Krapp's Last Tape, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1960
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- Watt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
- Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
- I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
- Endgame, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1997
- I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
- Waiting for Godot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1997
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- Endgame / Love's The Best Doctor, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 September 1964
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
- How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
- How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
- Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- Theatre II, Rusden State College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 26 June 1980
- Play, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 25 June 1980
- Beckett's People, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 23 June 1980
- Act Without Words II, Rusden State College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 19 June 1980
- Krapp's Last Tape, Rusden State College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1980
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
- La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
- Not I, Footballs, Rockaby, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2015
- First Love, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2006
- Waiting for Godot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Beckett Directs Beckett: Waiting for Godot / Endgame / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1984
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Come and Go / The Sandbox, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Clash (Anton in Antonin), The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 October 2005
- Waiting, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1979
- Three Monologues: The Second Rater / Not I / Smoking, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
Paul Jackson - Designer, Librettist, Lighting Designer
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
Morgan Levitt - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
Stephen Malone - Company Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
Amanda Mooy - Set and/or Property Maker
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Endgame, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1997
- Krapp's Last Tape, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1997
- I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
- Waiting for Godot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2010
- Waiting for Godot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 May 2010
- Waiting for Godot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2010
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
Vicky Ryan - Designer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
- Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 March 1990
- Endgame, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
- Endgame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1979
- Endgame, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 October 1979
- Endgame, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 30 May 1979
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
- Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Time's Wing'd Chariot, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Krapp's Last Tape, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Krapp's Last Tape, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, June 1967
- Waiting For Godot, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 1969
- Waiting for Godot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1969
- Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1969
- Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
- Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
- Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
- Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
- Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
- For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
- I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
- First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
- Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
- Waiting for Godot, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
- Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
- Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
- Production Course Graduation Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 6 September 1967
- Self-Accusation / Act Without Words, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 22 April 1976
- The Amazing Discount Show: Act Without Words / Self Accusation, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 1976
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The End, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 16 March 2011
- First Love, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 15 March 2011
- First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
John Jacobs - Actor, Director, Teacher
- Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
- Waiting for Godot, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 2000
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
David Longmuir - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- The End, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 16 March 2011
- First Love, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 15 March 2011
- First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
- Waiting For Godot, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 November 1975
- I'm Expecting Someone / All That Fall, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 1967
- Tutunkhamon, Son of Ra; The Dark Lady of the Sonnets; All That Fall, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 1961
- Play, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 25 June 1980
- Beckett's People, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 23 June 1980
- Krapp's Last Tape, Rusden State College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1980
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
- Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
- For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- A Revue of the Absurd, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1963
- Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
- Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
- For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
- Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
- Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
- For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
- Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
- Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
- For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
- Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
Meg White - Designer, Set Designer
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
- Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
Thelma White - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Miwako Abe - Musician, Violinist
Stephen Amos - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Theatre of the Absurd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 1963
- Endgame, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1997
- I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
Peter Binzer - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Beckett's People, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 23 June 1980
- Endgame, Rusden State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 17 October 1979
- Happy Days, Melbourne Arts Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 August 1968
- Happy Days, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, May 1967
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1964
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Theatre II, Rusden State College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 26 June 1980
- Beckett's People, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 23 June 1980
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
Algis Butavicius - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Theatre II, Rusden State College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 26 June 1980
- Beckett's People, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 23 June 1980
Ian Cookesley - Producer, Production Manager
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
- Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The Theatre of the Absurd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 1963
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1964
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
Michael Hill - Actor, Composer, Director
- Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- The Theatre of the Absurd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 1963
- A Revue of the Absurd, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1963
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
Terry Juliff - Actor, Director, Director, Associate
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
Tomek Koman - Designer, Set Designer
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Play, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 25 June 1980
- Beckett's People, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 23 June 1980
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1979
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Act Without Words, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- The Lost Ones, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1978
- The End, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2011
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- Happy Days, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Happy Days, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, September 1975
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
- Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
John Olsen - Designer, Set Designer
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
Ray Perry - Set Designer, Assistant, Technical Director
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Come And Go, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
- Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
Clifton Pugh - Designer, Set Designer
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Act Without Words, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 March 1990
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- All That Fall, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 22 March 2016
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Hugo Weaving - Actor, Director, Associate
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
Bruce Williams - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Ron Abrahams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
Darryl Aesche - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- The End, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2011
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
Janet Arbon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
Peter Baker - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Sandra Baker - Dance Director, Director
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Greg Baxter - Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Kim Beamish - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
- Happy Days, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, September 1975
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Endgame, Rusden State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 17 October 1979
John Brett - Set Designer, Assistant
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
Caitlin Byrne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Play, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 25 June 1980
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
Janine Carter - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Jas Cartwright - Properties Master / Mistress
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Meg Chilcott - Actor, Musical Director
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
Rebecca Clifford - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1969
Xan Colman - Director, Playwright
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Watt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Beris Dennis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
Ted Dexter - Actor, Stage Manager
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
- All That Fall, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 11 April 2016
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Rusden State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 17 October 1979
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- A Remnant, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
Elena Eremin - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker
Tim Ferguson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
Scott Ferrett - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, May 1967
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- The End, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2011
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
John Fogarty - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, May 1967
Pat Foot - Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1969
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
Tim Fry - Lighting Designer
John Fuhlbohm - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Teresita Garcia Suro - Actor, Costume Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Mike Giles - Playwright, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- End Game, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Erez Gordon - Set and/or Property Maker
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 1972
David Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Not I, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
Ian Haines - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
Tyler Hill - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Ryan Hodge - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
- Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Embers, University of Sydney, 2SER FM, Camperdown, NSW, 19 July 1982
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
Shona Innes - Choreographer, Director
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Chris Kohn - Director, Assistant, Musician
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Sam Lavery - Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Endgame, Rusden State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 17 October 1979
- Waiting, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1979
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- The End, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2011
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Not I, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Endgame, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1997
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Nina Loizi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
Jennifer Mann - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Waiting, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1979
- Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 1972
Sarah Masters - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 1972
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1969
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- End Game, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, September 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
L T Moloney - Sound Operator / Engineer
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Betty Moore - Costume Co-ordinator
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 1972
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Endgame, Rusden State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 17 October 1979
- I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
Theresa O'Connor - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Happy Days, Melbourne Arts Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 August 1968
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
Nita Park - Set Designer, Assistant
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Lee Pascoe - Properties Master / Mistress
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
Mil Perrin - Director, Playwright
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
Chris Piggott - Set and/or Property Maker
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
Jack Pope - Properties Master / Mistress
- End Game, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Bud Pounsett - Sound Operator / Engineer
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Erin Pugh - Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
John Rhodes - Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
- Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Endgame, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Beatrice Sheehan - Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Waiting for Godot?, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 August 1991
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Jeremy Silver - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
- End Game, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
Brydie Smith - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- End Game, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
- Endgame, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1997
James Staples - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Bruce Stewart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Michael Stone - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Endgame, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Bud Thorpe - Actor, Designer, Lighting Designer, Scriptwriter
- Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
Ralph Trott - Lighting Operator / Technician
- End Game, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
John Tucker - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
Tim Turner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Endgame, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 1991
- Happy Days, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, May 1967
- Endgame, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 November 1981
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Play, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 September 1956
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 June 1963
- Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
Robert White - Set Designer, Assistant
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
Doug Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Waiting for Godo, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1965
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Robert Wilson - Designer, Director, Performer
- Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
|
Provide feedback on Samuel Beckett