Contributor Hilary Bell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Playwright
Events

Playwright

Writer

Adaptor

Dramaturg

  • Falling Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 November 2014
  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Assistant Stage Manager

Book and Lyrics

Paul Capsis - Writer, Performer, Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Julian Meyrick - Writer, Director

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Alister Spence - Composer

Steve Toulmin - Designer

Karina McKenzie - Stage Manager

John O'Hare - Director, Devisor, Performer

Lucy Bell - Director, Actor

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019
  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006
  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000
  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Kate Cherry - Consultant, Director

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
  • Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Adriane Daff - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Assistant Director, Actor

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

John Bell - Director

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Mary Beth Cavanaugh - Choreographer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Angela Chaplin - Director

John Clark - Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Peter Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Isobel Kirk - Actor

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Anni Lindner - Actor

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Adam McGurk - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Creator

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

James Morrison - Composer, Musician, Musical Director

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Clare Moss - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Tess Negroponte - Costume Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Craig Neil - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Alice Osborne - Devisor, Puppetry Consultant, Performer

  • Falling Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 November 2014
  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Emma Pask - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Jim Sharman - Director, Adaptor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Janet Stanley - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Sete Tele - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Gina Williams - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Netta Yashchin - Actor

Terry Yeboah - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Jim Adamik - Producer, Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Martin Armiger - Composer

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Paula Arundell - Actor

Alice Babidge - Designer

Terry Bader - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Matt Balmford - Lighting Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Bridget Balodis - Stage Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Chen Baoping - Musician

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Bradley Barrack - Production Coordinator

Zoe Barry - Sound Designer

Craig Beamer - Actor

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Jordan Best - Director, Producer, Costume Designer, Sound Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Chris Betts - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Elouise Blair - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Ole Borch - Lighting Operator

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Terry Brady - Actor

Clare Britton - Design Consultant

Heath Britton - Video Designer

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Heidi Brosnan - Lighting Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Rodney Brunsdon - Designer

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Pip Buining - Director

  • The Falls, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 6 May 2007

Melanie Bull - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Tina Bursill - Actor

Simon Butters - Actor

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Emma Callaghan - Actor

Nick Candy - Actor

Rita Carmody - Designer

Clare Carnell - Stage Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

Simon Chan - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Larisa Chen - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Frances Chow - Various

Greg Clark - Designer

Greg Clarke - Designer

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Toni Collette - Actor

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Winston Cooper - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

Robert Cousins - Set and/or Property Maker

St John Cowcher - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Karen Crone - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Mark Daly - Choreographer

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Melanie Davies - Designer, Stage Manager

Genevieve Davis - Actor

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Teresa De Gennaro - Actor

Lynda de Koning - Assistant Stage Manager

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Properties Master / Mistress

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Maylise Dent - Actor

Luke Devenish - Playwright

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

Bridget Dolan - Design Consultant

Phil Downing - Composer

George Dreyfus - Composer

Chris Drummond - Director

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Jo Dunbar - Performer

Simone Elsworth - Actor

Darryl Emmerson - Actor

Nathan Evers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeanette Fabila - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Julian Ferretto - Composer

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Chloe Finlay - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 10 September 2016

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Kerri Foulstone - Set Designer, Director, Lighting Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Scott Fraser - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Maree Freeman - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 19 September 2005

Lucy Fry - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Maryellen George - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer, Sound Designer

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Mike Grabowski - Musician

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

Matthew Gregan - Musician, Composer, Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Philip Griffin - Musical Director

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Sam Haren - Supervising Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Bree Harvey - Actor

Emma Hawkins - Performer

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Kyle Hedrick - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Regina Heilmann - Devisor, Performer

Phil Henderson - Musician

Lisa Hensley - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997

John Hessey - Sound Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Noelene Hill - Costume Designer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Ros Horin - Director

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Sacha Horler - Actor

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Bob Hornery - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Mark Lloyd Hunt - Lighting Designer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

Craig Ilott - Actor

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Samuel James - Video Designer

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Nicole Jones - Actor

Elly Kamal - Deputy Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Kaziah Kaspar - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Lally Katz - Playwright

Martin Kelly - Assistant Director, Production Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Joey Kennedy - Actor

Gillian Kilgour - Actor

Kyra Kimpton - Performer

Angus King - Actor

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

David King - Composer, Musical Director

Eulea Kiraly - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Eddy Knight - Actor

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Albert Lamorisse - Writer

Tyrone Landau - Musician

Barney Langford - Director

Jesse Ledesma - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Jeamin Lee - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Lee Lewis - Director

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019

Dvora Liberman - Director

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Liz Lipski - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 31 May 2001

Julieta Locane - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Anne Lotocki - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 10 September 2016

Miyuki Lotz - Actor

Julian Louis - Director

Emma Louise - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Polly Low - Dramaturg

Matthew Lutton - Director

Gus Macdonald - Sound Artist

Halcyon Macleod - Writer, Director

Annie Marshall - Costume Designer

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Peter McAllum - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Indira McDonald - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2001

Stella McDonald - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Greg McNeill - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Thea Meadows - Actor

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

India Mehta - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Veronica Merton - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Lucy Miller - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Justin Monjo - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Richard Montgomery - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Mary Moore - Designer

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Jo Morris - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Linda Nagle - Actor

Aasa Neeme - Designer

Vaike Neeme - Stage Manager

Sarah Nelson - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

Helen Noonan - Actor

Gary Norman - Musician

Ruth Norman - Actor

Libby O'Donovan - Actor

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Justine O'Malley - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Julia Ohannessian - Puppeteer

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Barry Otto - Actor

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Jed Palmer - Sound Designer

Dean Parker - Sound Designer

Chrissie Parrott - Director

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Astrid Pill - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Anita Plateris - Actor

Jennifer Post - Costume Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Shondelle Pratt - Consultant

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Mitchell Preece - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997

Evan Pritchard - Musician

Andrew Purvis - Designer

James Quintal - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Sally Radford - Actor

Glenn Rankin - Choreographer

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Chelsea Reed - Sound Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Libby Richmond - Actor

Tania Marie Rickard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Tim Robertson - Playwright

John Romeril - Playwright

Michelle Ryan - Performer

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Scott Saunders - Musical Director, Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Gillian Schwab - Set Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Bob Seary - Photographer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Gerry Shearim - Performer

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

Melanie Shorter - Actor

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Ingrid Silveus - Actor

Mark Spitzkowski - Lighting Designer

Tain Stangret - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Douglas Stephen Rae - Composer

Greg Stone - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

Jay Sullivan - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Letitia Sutherland - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Binh Duy Ta - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

Annette Taylor - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Erik Thomson - Actor

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

John Timlin - Producer

Robert Tompkins - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Ian Toyne - Actor

Sky Tse - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Greg Tuckwell - Designer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Jessica Tuckwell - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Kate Turner - Actor

Alexander Tweedale - Sound Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Michael Tyack - Musician, Assistant Musical Director

Andrew Upton - Director

Petra Vaculik - Stage Manager

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Actor

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Jim Vile - Director

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Ingrid Voorendt - Director

Rory Walker - Actor

Allan Walpole - Set Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Dennis Watkins - Assistant Director

Don Watson - Playwright

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000

Deng Wei - Composer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Mae White - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Michael White - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Natasha White - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Ed Wightman - Actor

Brad Williams - Video Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Ross Williams - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

David Woodland - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

Kate Worsley - Puppeteer

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Tom Wright - Director

Darren R. Yap - Actor

Anna Yen - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Carol Young - Repetiteur

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Anne Yuille - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

Griffin Theatre Company

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Brisbane Festival

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Memmie Le Blanc, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2008
  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Deckchair Theatre

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Splinter, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 October 2019
  • Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

2 til 5 Youth Theatre

4BC 1116 News Talk

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts NSW

Australian Musical Productions Pty Ltd

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

Beaumaris Theatre Inc

  • Wolf Lullaby, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 31 May 2001

Brisbane Powerhouse

Castle Hill Players

  • Wolf Lullaby, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 19 September 2003

Centrepiece Theatre

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 July 2006

Channel 9

Conservatorium Drama

  • Wolf Lullaby, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 19 September 2005

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Gold Coast Little Theatre

  • Wolf Lullaby, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 10 September 2016

Hoyts Theatres Ltd

Jane Street

John Timlin

Kickhouse Theatre

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Lottery West

Malta International Arts Festival

Malthouse Theatre

Map Magazine

Melbourne University Student Theatre

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Wolf Lullaby, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1995

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Wolf Lullaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2014

NIDA

NORPA

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Once Upon a Lifetime Theatre Arts

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 April 2006

QANTAS

Queensland University of Technology

Rio Tinto

Short and Sweet

Spazju Kreattiv

Squeaky Floor Productions

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

The New NIDA Jane Street Company

The NIDA Company

The Performance Space

The Street Theatre

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Wreckage, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996

Theme & Variations Piano Services

University of New South Wales

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Wolf Lullaby, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2001
Resources
Works
Identifier 1047