Contributor Duncan Luke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Creator

Writer

Kym Mackenzie - Actor, Performer, Creator

Damien Turbin - Performer, Actor

Paul Bennier - Performer, Actor

David Buzzacott - Performer, Actor

Paulo Castro - Director, Writer

Julian Crotti - Performer, Writer, Actor

Jan Kanda - Performer, Actor

Keith Powell - Performer, Actor

P. J. Rose - Writer, Producer, Director

Ryan Rowland - Actor, Performer

Richard Samai - Actor, Performer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Ben Wishart - Actor, Performer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor, Director, Devisor, Writer

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor, Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Rachel High - Performer

Lisa Hughes - Assistant Director, Researcher

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Stable Steve Johnston - Performer, Actor

Aidan Munn - Movement Director

Donald Munro - Performer

Mario Spate - Composer

Bryan Tingey - Set Designer, Designer

Darryl Williams - Performer

Jo Zealand - Director

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Cloe Baker - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Jon Baker - Composer

Sal Boundy - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Abner Bradley - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Kirsty Bridle - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Judy Byrne - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Michaela Cantwell - Creator

Michael Ceniuch - Lighting Designer

Matt Crook - Filmmaker

Marie Docking - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Kate Ellis - Performer

Paddy Firster - Performer

Kathryn Hall - Creator

Victoria Hall - Performer

Corey Hooper - Performer

Stephen House - Writer

Sam Hughes - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Kerry Ireland - Lighting Designer

Mitre Khammash - Filmmaker

Pam Krieg - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Patrick Lynch - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Leigh Malthouse - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Nigel Martin - Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Sam McMahon - Composer, Performer

Tess Morgan - Performer

Jane Muras - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Mattae Orelean - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer

Pat Rix - Musical Director, Composer

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

David Roach - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Jack Sadler - Performer

Anton Sagrillo - Performer

Andrew Sands - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Kari Seeley - Producer

Stephen Sheehan - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Susie Skinner - Designer

Melissa Smith - Performer

Barbro Spry - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Ken Stringer - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Kobi Taylor - Creator

Karl Telfer - Actor, Musician

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Brad Thomson - Technical Director

Martin Weiss - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Sam Willoughby - Composer

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

Brown's Mart

Darwin Festival

Enjoyu-Meal

Knee High Puppeteers

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

La Mama

Performing Lines Ltd

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 440844