Contributor Ingrid Voorendt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director
Events

Associate Director

Director

Choreographer

Artistic Director

Dancer

Creator

Assistant Director

Dramaturg

  • I am Not a Unicorn, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 31 March 2015
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Performer

Collaborator

Outside Eye

Playwright

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Dave Brown - Director

Stephen Michael King - Author

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technician

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Sarah Brokensha - Actor, Performer, Presenter

Belinda Gehlert - Musician

Astrid Pill - Actor, Creator, Dancer, Performer, Writer

Briohny Campbell - Musician

Gaelle Mellis - Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Performer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor, Performer

Zoe Barry - Composer, Creator, Musician, Performer, Sound Designer

Karen DeNardi - Musician

Emma Lukker - Musician

Cameron Goodall - Performer

Ninian Donald - Dancer, Performer

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Sound Designer

Naida Chinner - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer

Emily Barrie - Designer, Set Designer

Kyra Kimpton - Dancer, Performer

Kate Sulan - Artistic Director, Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Sally Chance - Creator, Dancer, Director, Dramaturg

Jianna Georgiou - Dancer, Performer

Jason Sweeney - Actor, Creator, Designer, Performer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor, Performer

Clem Baade - Performer

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Catherine Gardner - Choreographer, Dancer

Nilgun Guven - Performer

Sam Haren - Director

Alice Kearvall - Dancer, Performer

Daniel Koerner - Director, Performer

Katrina Lazaroff - Choreographer, Dancer

Catherine Oates - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Safe from Harm, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2008
  • Precious, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 October 2000
  • Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
  • Precious, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999

Jed Palmer - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Pandos - Dancer, Performer

Anastasia Retallack - Director, Performer

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Dancer, Performer

Solon Ulbrich - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer

Bonnie Williams - Dancer, Performer

Jon Bode - Actor, Performer

James Bull - Director, Performer

Maude Davey - Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Playwright

Daniel Daw - Dancer

Rachel Edward - Performer

Heather Frahn - Composer

  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001

Katherine Fyffe - Performer

Steven Golding - Choreographer, Dancer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Stephen Griffiths - Musician, Sound Designer

David Heinrich - Performer

Lorcan Hopper - Director, Performer

Mike McEvoy - Dramaturg, Performer

Amber McMahon - Performer

Dana Nance - Director, Performer

Helen Omand - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Precious, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 October 2000
  • Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
  • Precious, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999

Kerryn Poke - Performer

Paul Reichstein - Performer

Louise Riisik - Performer

David Roche - Choreographer, Director

Simi Roche - Choreographer, Director, Producer, Production Manager

Andrew Russ - Sound Composer

John Tonso - Performer

Steven Ajzenberg - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Paula Arundell - Actor

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Natasha Bone - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Alyson Brown - Director

  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Butcher, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 30 March 2001

Kristina Chan - Dancer

Luke Clayson - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Alison Currie - Performer

Sarah Darwent - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Robert Dessaix - Writer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Ray Drew - Performer

Katrina Driver - Choreographer, Dancer

Chris Drummond - Director, Writer

Hamish Fletcher - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Joanne Gadsby - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Alexandra Graham - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Patrick Graham - Actor

Quentin Grant - Composer, Musician

Jenni Greenslade - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Choreographer, Dancer

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Valerie Hawkes - Performer

Emma Hawkins - Performer, Writer

Jude Henshall - Actor

Roz Hervey - Creator, Performer

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
  • Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002

Kerry Ireland - Head Electrician, Technical Director

Mollie Joyce - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Manager

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Melissa Laing - Dancer, Performer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Dancer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Corrina McLaine - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris More - Video Designer

Robert Morgan - Actor

Sally Musolino - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Rosemary Myers - Director

Tanya Noll - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Stephen Noonan - Contributing Artist, Performer

Julianne O'Brien - Dramaturg

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Natalie Palmer - Dancer

Justine Pearson - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
  • The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer, Dancer

Donna Pinnington - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

Allison Priolo - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Melissa Reeves - Playwright, Writer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Peter Riley - Lighting Designer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Jacque Robinson - Executive Producer

Susan Rogers - Writer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Stuart Scott - Director, Performer

Suzanne Siebert - Assistant Stage Manager, Dancer

Gian Slater - Composer

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

DJ Trip - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • Rebel Rebel, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 May 2007

Jodi Ward - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

James Winter - Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Anton - Dancer

ISSIMO - Composer, Musician

Naomi Adams - Production Manager

Athena Aktipis - Choreographer, Dancer

Kelly Alexander - Performer

Richard Andrew - Composer

Silvana Angelakis - Designer

  • Opera Kapow, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999

James Annand - Composer, Musician

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Ali Ashdown - Stage Manager

  • Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007

Rachel Atkinson - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Simone Avramidis - Dancer

Sonia Baldock - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Matthew Barber - Lighting Designer

Craig Bary - Dancer

Tanja Beer - Set Designer

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Huey Benjamin - Composer, Editor, Producer

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Mathew Bergan - Director, Writer

- Bergerac - Sound Composer

  • In the Blood, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2002

Jodi Bilsborow - Dancer

Shannon Bott - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Shelley Bourke - Production Manager

Theresa Boxall - Dancer

Hannah Bradsworth - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Erin Brannigan - Tour Manager

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Heath Britton - Video Designer

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Matt Byrne - Video Designer

Stewart Campbell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cake, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 September 2007

Richard Casley-Smith - Head Mechanist

Kate Champion - Choreographer, Devisor, Director

Shimmer Chernobyl - Dancer

Emund Chi - Video Designer

Cindy Clark - Costume Designer

Ann-Marie Colbrook - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Rose Connors-Dance - Production Manager

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

David Corbet - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

James Coulter - Visual Artist

Greg Cousins - Illusionist

Teresa Crea - Creative Director

Colleen Cross - Actor

Brett Daffy - Choreographer, Dancer

Caroline Daish - Contributing Artist

Eileen Darley - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Mahani Dean - Dancer

Jane DeBiasi - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist

Angela Dowd - Dancer

Natalie Duce - Dancer

Jo Dunbar - Performer

Summa Durrie - Costume Designer, Production Designer

Jaklin Eliott - Dancer

Vanessa Ellis - Dancer

David Evans - Video Designer

Jackie Farkas - Cinematographer

Nicole Fechner - Dancer

George Filev - Choreographer

Michael Finney - Actor

  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Stephen Fitzgerald - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Kristy Foster - Dancer

Michael Fuller - Fight Director

  • Opera Kapow, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999

Iordanka Gabrovska - Dancer

Arianthe Galani - Performer

George Gershwin - Composer

Anne Gitsham - Dancer

David Green - Lighting Designer

Joanne Green - Dancer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer

Alison Halit - Consultant

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Emma Hambour - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Marguerite Hann Syme - Author

  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Brian Harrison - Performer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Jaye Hayes - Contributing Artist

Peter Heydrich - Photographer

Felicia Hick - Choreographer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Craig Hill - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Dean Hills - Designer

  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Rhian Hinkley - Projection Designer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Tyson Hopprich - Composer

Adam Horton - Dancer

Gillian Howell - Musical Director

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Melinda Hughes - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Emily Hunt - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Dancer

Speedy J - Composer

Monica Jacobs - Dancer

Jay Kimber - Performer

Tia King - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007

Brigid Kitchin - Filmmaker

Anne-Marie Kohn - Dancer

Anna Kosky - Assistant Stage Manager

Heather Laidlaw - Dancer

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

Stefan Laszczuk - Writer

John Leathart - Dancer

Tamara Lee - Dancer

Zoe Lewis - Dancer

Vashti Liebeknecht - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Alison Lloyd - Choreographer, Dancer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

Simon Maloney - Visual Director

Elizabeth Mansutti - Historian

  • In the Blood, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2002

Tammy Marsland - Dancer

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Paul Mately - Performer

Kristy McCracken - Performer

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

Jane McKernan - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Bruce McKinvenz - Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Catie Medlin - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Laura Milke - Producer

Olivia Millard - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Sarah Miller - Curator

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

Belinda Mitten - Choreographer, Dancer

Justin Moore - Actor

  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Matthew Morris - Dancer

Renato Musolino - Dancer

Mike Nanning - Production Designer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Veronica Neave - Performer

Sarah Neville - Choreographer

Ryan New - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Stuart Orr - Actor, Playwright

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • Cake, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 September 2007

Sam Oster - Photographer

Andy Packer - Director

  • Butcher, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 30 March 2001

Arvo Paert - Composer

Russell Page - Dancer

Kelly Papas - Performer

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Brian Parker - Dancer

Shaun Parker - Performer

Roland Partis - Technician

  • Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006

Susan Peacock - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Byron Perry - Performer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Lisa Pitman - Graphic Designer

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Michele Poole - Choreographer, Dancer

Kirsty Radestock - Choreographer, Dancer

Dianne Reid - Choreographer

Sally Richardson - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Eloise Riggs - Dancer

Alison Robb - Assistant Director

Karen Rodgers - Producer

David Ross - Fight Director

  • Opera Kapow, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kerrin Rowlands - Contributing Artist

Govin Ruben - Lighting Designer

Meredith Russell - Designer

Louise Rutherford - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Michelle Ryan - Performer

Tamesin Scott - Dancer

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director

  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Tamsin Sharp - Video Designer

  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Beauty, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010

Gerry Shearim - Performer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Jess Sowerby - Dancer

Mario Spate - Performer

John Spooner - Projectionist

Nicola Starick - Dancer

Georgina Starr - Choreographer, Dancer

Anna Steel - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Opera Kapow, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

Leanne Stewart - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Ingrid Stienborner - Choreographer

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer

  • Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007

Lucia Tomecko - Dancer

Joshua Tyler - Dancer

Eli Ulbrich - Dancer

Roman Vaculik - Dancer

Velalien - Choreographer

Nicholas Verso - Filmmaker

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Danielle von der Borch - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Julie Vulcan - Performer

Nalina Wait - Dancer

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Tamera Walsh - Dancer

Cindy Watkin - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Alison White - Actor

  • Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004

Emilie White - Dancer

Paul White - Musician

Matthew Whittet - Writer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Nicole Wichello - Dancer

Fiona Winning - Curator

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Benjamin Winspear - Performer

Sharon Yee - Dancer

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

Restless Dance Theatre

Restless Youth Ensemble

  • Rebel Rebel, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 May 2007
  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • In the Blood, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2002
  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001
  • Precious, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 October 2000
  • The Days Allotted to Me, The Space, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
  • Drift, Greater Union Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Precious, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts SA

Rawcus

The Ladykillers

  • Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
  • The Pyjama Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2009
  • Cake, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 September 2007
  • Cake, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2007
  • Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007
  • Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007
  • Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • Butcher, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 30 March 2001
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • The Pyjama Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Cake, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2007
  • Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Country Arts South Australia

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide University Dance Course

The Border Project

Adelaide City Council

Ausdance

Australian Dance Theatre

High Beam Festival

inspace

La Mama

Playbox Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Government of South Australia

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Bank Charitable Foundation

  • Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004

Arts House

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Asadashi

Australian Performing Arts Market

Champagne Fairs

Channel 9

Channel Seven

City of Playford

City of Port Phillip

Country Women's Association (South Australia)

Dancers are Space Eaters

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

Doppio Parallelo

Dropart:aerial dancers

Force Majeure

Internode

Invenio

Malthouse Theatre

  • Cake, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 September 2007

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Cake, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 September 2007

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Merrigong Theatre Company

NORPA

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

SA FM Radio

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

Southern Youth Theatre Ensemble

  • Butcher, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 30 March 2001

Sydney Festival

Sydney Paralympic Arts Festival

  • Precious, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 October 2000

Sydney Theatre Company

The Advertiser

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Performance Space

  • Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002

Unley Youth Theatre

  • Opera Kapow, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999

Unreasonable Adults

Identifier 8197