Contributor Gabrielle Nankivell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Performer, Writer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

  • Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Performer

Writer

Movement Director

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Creator

Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Director

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer, Sound Artist, Performer, Composer, Designer, Creator

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Performer

Amber McMahon - Actor, Performer

Benjamin Cisterne - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Grayson Millwood - Dancer, Director

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Gavin Webber - Choreographer, Director, Dancer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Lori Bell - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

David Heinrich - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Composer

Charles Mayer - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Keith Robinson - Playwright

Geoffrey Rush - Original Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Rory Walker - Actor

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

Fiona Holley - Costume Designer

Aleisa Jelbart - Costume Designer

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Matthew Whittet - Writer, Performer, Playwright, Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Kate Harman - Dancer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017

Tommy Noonan - Dancer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Andrew Ross - Dramaturg

  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Choreographer

  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Inga Schonlau - Dramaturg

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Marc Teitler - Composer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sam Webster - Dramaturg

  • Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017

Tim Ohl - Performer, Dancer, Actor

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director

Kristina Chan - Performer, Dancer

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Martyn Coutts - Dramaturg

David Denborough - Writer, Creator

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kate Denborough - Creator, Director

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Alana Everett - Dancer

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016

Daniel Jaber - Devisor, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Bec Jones - Dancer

Sharon Lee - Dancer

Alya Manzart - Dancer

Nick Roux - Collaborator

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016

Robert Tinning - Dancer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Director

Mike Willmett - Sound Designer

Darren Willmott - Tour Manager, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Liesel Zink - Choreographer

Pier Akec - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Craig Barry - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Heath Bergersen - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Nyuol Bol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

David Bonney - Costume Designer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Paul Capsis - Narrator

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Sal Cooper - Animator, Filmmaker

  • Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019

Vincent Crowley - Performer

Jana de Biasi - Wig Stylist

Kutcha Edwards - Composer, Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

David Farmer - Production Manager

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Alberto Ginastera - Musician

Danny Golding - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

Lois Greenfield - Photographer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Leila Gurruwiwi - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Troy Honeysett - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Marg Horwell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Kiki Kuol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Melanie Lane - Choreographer

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Riannon McLean - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Gaelle Mellis - Set Designer

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kate Neal - Composer

  • Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019

David Nyuol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Will O'Mahony - Dramaturg

Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Michelle Robinson - Costume Designer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Simone Schinkel - Producer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Laura Sheedy - Director

  • Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019

Bianca Spender - Costume Designer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Dobrinka Tabakova - Composer

Anne Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011

Gerard Van Dyck - Creative Director

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Kialea-Nadine Williams - Performer

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011

Kimball Wong - Performer

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011

Xiao-Xuan Yang - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Catherine Ziersch - Costume Designer

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Sydney Dance Company

Dancenorth

Playing Australia

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Animal Farm Collective

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Goethe Institut

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Mobile States

Physical Virus Collective (PVC)

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sasha Waltz and Guests

  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Splintergroup

  • Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
  • Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
  • Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007

Tanja Liedtke Foundation

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Adelaide Festival Centre

Country Arts South Australia

  • Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
  • Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011

inspace

Sydney Festival

  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Witch/Red, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 5 April 2008
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

City of Sydney

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Dancehouse

FBI 94.5FM

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Riverside Theatres

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Tasdance

The University of Sydney

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Arts House

Arts Queensland

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Arts SA

  • Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011

Belvoir

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016

Besen Family Foundation

Dance Umbrella Festival

  • Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007

JUTE Theatre

  • Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007

Melbourne Festival

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Parramatta City Council

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Riverside Productions

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Salamanca Arts Centre

The Performance Space

Tivoli Lovelies

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019

Zephyr Quartet

  • Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
Works
Identifier 431123