|
Luke Smiles - Collaborator, Composer, Creator, Dancer, Designer, Performer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 8 July 2009
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Designer, Performer, Set Designer
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
Benjamin Cisterne - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 8 July 2009
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
Gavin Webber - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
David Heinrich - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
Matthew Whittet - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 2016
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 May 2016
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Tim Ohl - Actor, Dancer, Performer
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
Michelle Ryan - Choreographer, Assistant
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
Kristina Chan - Collaborator, Dancer, Performer
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
Daniel Jaber - Choreographer, Collaborator, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Gerard Van Dyck - Creative Director, Performer
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
Ross Ganf - Collaborator, Director
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Geoff Cobham - Collaborator, Lighting Designer
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
Darren Wilmott - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
Claire Browning - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
Sal Cooper - Animator, Filmmaker
- Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
Dave Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Mark Heuer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
Mick Jackson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Jack Lister - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
Mick Trevisan - Sound Designer, Technician
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
Emma Webb - Artistic Director, Curator
Meg Wilson - Contributing Artist
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
|
|
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- The Popular Mechanicals, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 June 2009
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Witch/Red, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 5 April 2008
- Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
- Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
- Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Halcyon, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2023
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
- Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
|
Provide feedback on Gabrielle Nankivell