Contributor Jennifer White
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019
  • Pool (No Water), NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019
  • Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018
  • Stalking the Bogeyman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 23 May 2018
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016
  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • The Sea Project , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 2012
  • Kiss of the Spider Woman, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 July 2010
  • Kuruntokai - The Interior Landscape, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 26 August 2006
  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005
  • Tempest, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
  • Features of Blown Youth, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1998

Dialect Coach

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019
  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018
  • Stalking the Bogeyman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 23 May 2018
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016
  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Voice Coach

Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Actor

Dancer

Shakthidharan - Performer, Writer, Director

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Robin Dixon - Performer, Composer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Aimee Falzon - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Neil Gooding - Director, Producer

  • Stalking the Bogeyman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 23 May 2018
  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kishan Jeyendran - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Mahesh Radhakrishnan - Performer, Writer, Composer, Coordinator

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Rebeca Sng - Performer, Writer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Wun Zee - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Matthew Alexander - Actor

Anandavalli - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Marcia Beckett - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Amy Campbell - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

David Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Nicholas Cartwright - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Rachel Chant - Assistant Director

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Khyam Cox - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Albert David - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005
  • Tempest, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2004

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

David Fleischer - Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Troy Honeysett - Movement Director, Choreographer

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Erin James - Assistant Director, Director

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

Mabel Li - Actor

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Lewis McLeod - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Sean Proude - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Glen Purdham - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

Hazem Shammas - Writer, Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

Kate Shanahan - Costume Designer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

Jasmin Sheppard - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

Latai Taumoepeau - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006

David Valencia - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Sophie Wilde - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Anthea Williams - Dramaturg

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Scott Witt - Movement Director

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Victor Araces - Stage Manager

Catherine David - Assistant Director

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Joey Accaria - Drummer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Mils Achi - Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Joseph Althouse - Actor

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jessica Arthur - Director

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Marika Aubrey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Saipriya Balasubramaniam - Dancer

Kate Baldwin - Lighting Designer

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Chris Ball - Keyboardist

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Konrad Ball - Bass

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Iqbal Barkat - Media Artist

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Bradley Barrack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kate Beere - Designer

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Natalie Beeson - Costume Assistant

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Leslie Bell - Choreographer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Lauren Benson - Drummer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Marcelo Berezowski - Costume Assistant

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Caitlin Berry - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kristy Best - Actor

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Matthew Binnie - Stage Manager

Sam Blackburn - Bass

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jerry Bock - Composer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Mick Boraso - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Concey Bosco - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Lara Bouris - Voice Coach

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Cameron Boxall - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Michele Bridekirk - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Bridget Brooklyn - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Lynsey Brown - Technical Manager

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Dean Bryant - Director

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Cappy Bud - Performer

  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Kirby Burgess - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Stephanie Bursill - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Nyx Calder - Actor

Laura Cameron - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Travis Cardona - Actor

Toby Challenor - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Stephen Colyer - Director

Eleanor Cook - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Paul Cordeiro - Choreographer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Joel Corpuz - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kaitlyn Crocker - Assistant Stage Manager

Sheree Cummerford - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Audrey Currie - Costume Designer

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Jeremy Curtin - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Andy Davies - Drummer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Tait de Lorenzo - Assistant Director

Gayda de Mesa - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Astad Deboo - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Tempest, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2004

Sarah DeLappe - Playwright

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Todd Dewberry - Assistant Choreographer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Otis Jai Dhanji - Actor

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015

Calin Diamond - Actor

  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Claire Dixon - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Heidi Doran - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

Justin Ellis - Deputy Stage Manager

Xander Ellis - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Amelia Evans - Dramaturg

Jessica Fallico - Assistant Director

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Laura Field - Assistant Choreographer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Santino Fontana - Writer

Angela Forsberg - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Ben Fountain - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Andrew Fraser - Actor

Benjamin Freeman - Sound Designer, Composer

Charlotte Friels - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Linden Furnell - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Mark Gaal - Director

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Valentina Gasbarrino - Assistant Director

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kate Gaul - Director

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Matt Goldwyn - Actor

  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Joel Granger - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Nick Griffin - Keyboardist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

David Grigg - Sound Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jane Grimley - Stage Manager

  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Lucia Haddad - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Flynn Hall - Assistant Director

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Sean Hall - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jayne Hamilton - Assistant Musical Director

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Frank Hansen - Actor

Brenna Harding - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Anthony Harkin - Keyboardist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Tina Harris - Bass

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Emma Harvie - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Kira-Che Heelan - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Vicki Heilbronn - Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Susan Henderson - Video Designer

Daniel Herten - Deputy Stage Manager

Daisy Hicks - Casting Director

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Jai Higgs - Consultant

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Noel Hodda - Actor

Cameron Holmes - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

David Holthouse - Playwright

Winnie Holzman - Writer

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Thomas Houghton - Head Electrician

Isabel Hudson - Production Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Wil Hughes - Composer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Roxann Husband - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jennifer Jackson - Sound Designer

Jay James-Moody - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jessica James-Moody - Sound Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Elyse Jewel - Director

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Jacinta John - Assistant Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Radek Jonak - Actor

Deborah Jones - Actor

Anna Jordan - Playwright

John Kander - Composer

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Maya Keys - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Aislinn King - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Steven Kreamer - Musical Director

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Bernie Lagana - Saxophonist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Vi Lam - Assistant Choreographer

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Max Lambert - Composer, Original Concept, Musical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Karen Lamont-Barnett - Make-up Artist

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Tadhg Lawrence - Actor

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Phillip Lawson - Composer, Performer

  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

James Lee - Actor

Michele Lee - Playwright

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Meryl Leppard - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Monique Lewis-Reynolds - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Renee Lim - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Fiona Lloyd Harding - Sound Designer

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Gary Lo - Writer, Performer

  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Danielle Lonnon - Producer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jacqui Lucey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Gavin Lunt - Actor

Tracy Lynch - Violinist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Adam Lyon - Voice Coach

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Samantha Manning - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Ruby Marchese - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Mitchell Marinac - Stage Manager

Joe Masteroff - Librettist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Fabian McCallum - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Jared McCulla - Stage Manager

Jack McCutcheon - Technical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

Matthew McDonald - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Melissa McKenzie - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Bridie McKim - Actor

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Terrence McNally - Librettist

Graeme McRae - Actor

Sarah Meacham - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Wendy Mocke - Consultant

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Seann Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Morgan Moroney - Assistant Stage Manager

Olivia Mortimer-Eade - Actor

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Natasha Moszenin - Voice Coach

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Genevieve Muratore - Stage Manager

Aron Murray - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Cecilia Nelson - Stage Manager

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Russell Newman - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Elias Nohra - Media Artist

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Sofia Nolan - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Pollyanna Nowicki - Actor

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Michelle Ny - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Ashleigh O'Brien - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Francesca O'Donnell - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Camille Ostrowsky - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Swati Padmanabhan - Dancer

Mark Paguio - Actor

Alexander Palacio - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Cecelia Peters - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Lauren Peters - Designer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Rachel Pinto-Nadanachandran - Dancer

  • Tempest, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2004

Edith Podesta - Actor

Peem Poolpol - Lighting Designer

Markus Potter - Playwright

Manuel Puig - Writer

Swetha Ramamurthy - Dancer

Paige Rattray - Director

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Craig Renshaw - Musical Director

Nicholas Richard - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Benjamin Schostakowski - Director

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Peta Sergeant - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Tempest, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2004

Aby Sheppard - Various

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Neil Shotter - Stage Manager, Technical Director

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Jade Sims - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Iain Sinclair - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Riley Spadaro - Assistant Director

Seran Sribalan - Dancer

Freya Stafford - Actor

Suzanne Steele - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

Adam Stewart - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Shane Stokes - Writer

Mark Szeto - Bass

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Mali Tauro-Cesca - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Anne Tenney - Actor

Bronte Thomson-Sparrow - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor, Guitarist

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Sam Toll - Production Manager

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jordan Vassallo - Assistant Director

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

- Veshnu - Dancer

  • Tempest, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2004

Trillian Vieira - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Rowena Vilar - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Nikita Waldron - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Georgina Walker - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Sophia Wallace - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Closer, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019

Alexander White - Actor

Emma White - Designer

Clemence Williams - Sound Designer

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

Mikayla Williams - Actor

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Julianne Wilson - Writer

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Rowan Witt - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Dynae Wood - Make-up Artist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Darren R. Yap - Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Matt Young - Actor

Nikki Zhao - Voice Coach

  • Goldilocks, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Shane Ziegler - Writer

Nadia Zwecker - Actor

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019

NIDA

Belvoir

  • The Wolves, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2019
  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Curious Works

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Hayes Theatre Co

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Migrant Project

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • The Sea Project , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 2012

Lingalayam Dance Company

Luckiest Productions

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Neil Gooding Productions

Playwriting Australia

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Red Line Productions

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

The Sweats

  • Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
  • Mortido, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015

Arthur

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Standing, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005

CLOC Musical Theatre

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Gaiety Theatre

Griffin Independent

Packemin Productions

  • Wicked, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 July 2016

Queensland Government

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Queensland Theatre

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Short and Sweet

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
Identifier 404662