Contributor Terence Crawford
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

Director

Adaptor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician, Head Electrician

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Autumn, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 1 March 1996
  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995
  • The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
  • On the Razzle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
  • Muse of Fire, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985
  • Richard III, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Martin Smith - Mechanist, Head Mechanist, Head Flyman

William Zappa - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Natalie Bate - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Finlay - Actor

John Gaden - Actor, Director

Douglas Hedge - Actor

David Kendall - Actor

Allan McFadden - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

Joan Murray - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

John Doyle - Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Greg O'Reilly - Head Mechanist, Mechanist, Flyman

Mark Thompson - Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Costume Designer, Designer

Ken Wilby - Designer, Costume Designer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Kim Durban - Director

Merilyn Hey - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Gary's House, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1996
  • Gary's House, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 May 1996
  • Gary's House, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 1996
  • Gary's House, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 March 1996
  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist, Wigmaker

Ian Farr - Musical Director, Musician, Actor, Composer

Shane Feeney-Connor - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

Sophie Lee - Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Shauna Roche - Stage Manager

Michele Stayner - Actor

David Wood - Actor

Jeanette Wood - Costume Co-ordinator, Choreographer, Actor

Linda Aitken - Assistant Stage Manager

Neil Armfield - Director

Joseph Clements - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

Nigel Davenport - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director

Keith Gallasch - Director

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Bill Haycock - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Peter King - Director, Dramaturg, Set Designer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
  • On the Razzle, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1985
  • Richard III, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1985

Julie Kirby - Actor

Stuart Kirby - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anne Looby - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Designer, Assistant Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Conrad Page - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

David Wood - Actor

Doris Younane - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Autumn, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 1 March 1996
  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995

Elizabeth Allen - Assistant Stage Manager, Secondment

Don Barker - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The Hypochondriac, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009

Terry Brady - Actor

Roscoe Brindley - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Mark Calbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Peter Crossley - Actor

Lorrie Cruickshank - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Philip Dodd - Performer, Actor

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Narelle Everett - Costume Co-ordinator

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Alan Gannaway - Stage Manager

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Ros Horin - Director, Dramaturg

  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995
  • Pushin' Up Daisies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 August 1992

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • Autumn, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 1 March 1996
  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995

Damon Hunter - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

Alan John - Musical Director

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Foveaux Kirby - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Fiona McConchie - Mechanist

Brendon McDonall - Director

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

David McLean - Flyman, Mechanist

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Warwick Moss - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Brian Nickless - Designer

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

Martin Olesk - Mechanist

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Glenn Osborne - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Associate Designer

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011

Fiona Press - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Miriam Ready - Dresser

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Julie Rose - Dramaturg

Pip Runciman - Set Designer, Designer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Terry Sheather - Head Mechanist

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

Rob Thomas - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

DJ Trip - Composer

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Barbara West - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Stephen Abbott - Actor

Alan Adams - Mechanist

John Adams - Actor

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Kelan Angel - Actor

Christine Anketell - Director

Rod Ansell - Actor

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Kym Barrett - Designer

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Hilary Bell - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

John Bell - Director, Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

Penny Biggins - Pianist, Orchestral Leader

Karen Birrell - Actor

Louise Blackwell - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

Sally Boas - Electrician

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Michael Boddy - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981

Alan Bodenham - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Grahame Bond - Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981

Phil Bosco - Hair Stylist

Ken Boucher - Director

  • Macbeth, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 1990

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Kate Box - Actor

Stephen Box - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Emily Branford - Actor

Kat Braun - Stage Manager

Julia Britton - Playwright

James Browne - Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995

Rick Burchall - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

David Carlin - Director

Kim Carpenter - Director, Adaptor, Designer

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Katy Carruthers - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Angela Chaplin - Director

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Caryl Churchill - Translator

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

John Clark - Director

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Stephen Comey - Actor

Tim Conigrave - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Marcus Cooney - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Derrick Cox - Designer

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Frances Crane - Actor

Andrew Creighton - Secondment

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Richard Davies - Actor

Lindy Davis - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Margaret Day - Dramaturg

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Stuart Day - Composer

Sarah de Jong - Adaptor, Composer, Musician

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Rod Dolling - Mechanist

Peter Douglas - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Paul Dunn - Trumpeter

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Gale Edwards - Director

David Efraemson - Director

Ben Ewald - Saxophonist, Flautist

Renato Fabretti - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

George Farquhar - Playwright

Jim Fazekas - Fight Director

Rodney Fisher - Director

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Michael Frayn - Adaptor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Patrick Frost - Actor

Lucy Fry - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Paul Galloway - Writer

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Elizabeth Gentle - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Briona Gill - Clarinetist, Saxophonist

Janet Gillam - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Alan Gow - Guitarist

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Maureen Green - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Andrew Greene - Composer

Robyn Greenwell - Set Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Matthew Gregan - Composer, Actor, Musician

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Karyn Greig - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Darrelyn Gunzburg - Assistant to the Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Michael Habib - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

John Haddock - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

John Hannan - Actor

Xenia Hanusiak - Composer, Musical Director

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Jane Harders - Actor

Wendy Harmer - Actor

David Harrower - Playwright

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Claire Haywood - Playwright, Director

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Hagen Heinrich - Actor

Amanda Helmers - Actor

Jon Henriksen - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981

Jude Henshall - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Catherine Heyne - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Dean Hills - Designer

John Hinds - Graphic Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Jennifer Hope - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Kenneth Horler - Adaptor

Bruce Hughes - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Frances Ide - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

Greg Iverson - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Ken James - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Vivien Jones - Costume Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Roger Joyce - Director

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Andrew Kattie - Mechanist

Jenny Kemp - Director

Aldo King - Actor

David King - Composer

Roger King - Designer

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Stephanie King - Producer

Stan Kouros - Actor

Nigel Krauth - Playwright

David Kurthi - Drummer

Anna Lee - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Armando Licul - Assistant Stage Manager

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Matika Lindley-Thompson - Assistant Director

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Martha Lott - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Denise Lovick - Head Electrician

Jeanette Luke - Choreographer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Don Macaulay - Actor

Hector Maclean - Dramaturg

Richard Margetson - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Patsy Martin - Actor

Maria Mawkes - Actor

Frederick May - Translator

Elizabeth Maywald - Performer

Don McEwan - Actor

Dianna McFadden - Costume Co-ordinator

Brent McGregor - Director

Martin McLaughlin - Trumpeter

David Mealor - Director

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Barney Medlin - Actor, Musician

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Arky Michael - Performer

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Julian Murray - Actor

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Richard Murray - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Stefo Nantsou - Actor

Mark Newland - Actor

Debbie Newman - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

John Noble - Director

Myra Noblett - Actor

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Rory O'Donoghue - Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Karen Paton - Actor

Craig Pearce - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Bill Pepper - Director

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Cara Pflueger - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Barbara Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Michael Piraner - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

Grant Piro - Actor

Dara Podjarski - Actor

Arabella Powell - Assistant Stage Manager

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Don Reid - Actor

Darcy Rice-O'Connor - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Ken Roach - Lighting Designer

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Kate Roberts - Actor

Kent Roberts - Flyman

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Betty Roland - Playwright

Scott Rowe - Actor, Musician

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

David Rudkin - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Chris Ruggles - Actor

Henry Salter - Actor

Robert Sampson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Mark Saturno - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Seneca - Playwright

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Steve Shaw - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Barry Shepherd - Actor

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Brigitte Siebentritt - Hair Stylist

Carole Skinner - Actor

Julie Slaven - Actor

Andrew Smith - Mechanist

Diane Smith - Actor

Scott Smith - Actor

Steven Smith - Actor

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Joan Southern - Actor

Tony Squires - Actor

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Botho Strauss - Playwright

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

Preston Struthers - Mechanist

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Henri Szeps - Actor

Pearl Tan - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Nancy Tarran - Actor

Robert Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995

Wendy Todd - Designer

Michael Tournier - Writer

Alex Townsend - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

Lindy Trost - Assistant to the Designer

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Thyestes, Number Five Bond Store, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1995

Jeff Truman - Actor

Gregory Tuckwell - Designer

Wendy Tynan - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Hans Van Guyen - Fight Director

  • Peter Pan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985

Paul Venables - Lighting Designer

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Carl Vine - Composer

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Michael Walker - Lighting Designer

Rory Walker - Actor

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Dennis Watkins - Actor

David Watson - Actor, Designer

Bettina Welch - Actor

Josephine Were - Actor

Jamie West - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

Patrick White - Playwright

Tom White - Actor

Jessica Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Geoff Wilson - Trombonist

Robert Woodhead - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

John Woodland - Designer

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Q Theatre Company

  • Gary's House, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 May 1996
  • Gary's House, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 1996
  • Gary's House, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 March 1996

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995
  • Pushin' Up Daisies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 August 1992

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Gary's House, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 May 1996
  • Gary's House, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 1996

Sydney Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The New England Theatre Company

  • Autumn, University of Newcastle Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 1 March 1996
  • Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995

The NIDA Company

Theatre Nepean

Arts SA

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Brian of London

Brink Productions

Centre for the Performing Arts

Essington Entertainment

Festival of Sydney

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

inspace

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Newcastle Repertory Theatre

  • Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007

NIDA

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

South Australian Writers' Theatre

Southern Lights

Stanwell Park Arts Theatre (SPAT)

The Muldoon Wing

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Three Ways Theatre Company

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003
Resources
Works
Identifier 3698