Contributor Meme Thorne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

Devisor

  • Idol, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 September 1994
  • Idol, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 May 1992
  • Idol, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 3 September 1991
  • Idol, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 31 July 1991
  • The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990
  • The Refugee, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, February 1990
  • Whispers in the Heart, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 July 1989
  • Whispers in the Heart, TAU Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 4 October 1988
  • Whispers in the Heart, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, 29 August 1988

Choreographer

Writer

  • Sit.Com, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 1997
  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
  • Sit.Com, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 December 1995

Movement Director

  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991

Playwright

  • Burying Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 August 1996

Production Manager

Teacher

Jai McHenry - Devisor, Performer, Writer, Actor, Director, Teacher

Don Mamouney - Director, Devisor, Writer, Designer, Lyricist, Teacher

Rolando Ramos - Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer

Regina Heilmann - Performer, Actor, Devisor, Writer

Peter Wells - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer, Music and Lyrics, Sound Artist, Designer, Lyricist

Nigel Kellaway - Choreographer, Director, Designer, Performer, Devisor, Teacher

John Baylis - Dramaturg, Performer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer, Performer

Barry Gamba - Researcher

Anne Rattey - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Victoria Spence - Performer, Stage Manager

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Ian Bowie - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer

  • Nobody's Daughter, QPAC Merivale Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 1998
  • The Measure, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 6 March 1995
  • The Measure, Various University Campuses, NSW, 2 March 1993
  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990

Guillaume Brugman - Actor, Writer, Teacher, Performer, Devisor

Robert Daoud - Performer, Assistant Director

  • Future Tense, Wollongong Crown Central Shopping Mall, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Bankstown Square Shopping Mall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 19 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Penrith Plaza Shopping Mall, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Matthew Fargher - Teacher, Musical Advisor, Choir Master/Mistress, Voice Coach

Derek Kreckler - Director, Writer, Devisor

Jennie Matthews - Mask Maker, Composer, Graphic Designer, Designer

Graham Nerlich - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Jean Rigby - Actor

Raymond Blanco - Devisor, Choreographer, Director

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

John Edge - Actor, Publicist

Catherine Fargher - Writer

  • Future Tense, Wollongong Crown Central Shopping Mall, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Bankstown Square Shopping Mall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 19 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Penrith Plaza Shopping Mall, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996

Sandy Indlekofer-Sullivan - Sound Designer

  • Future Tense, Wollongong Crown Central Shopping Mall, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Bankstown Square Shopping Mall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 19 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Penrith Plaza Shopping Mall, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996

Joel Markham - Actor, Performer

Anna Michael - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christopher Ryan - Writer, Actor, Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer, Actor, Teacher

Vahid Vahed - Video Designer, Video Artist

Jim Vile - Director, Actor

Peggy Wallach - Director

  • Future Tense, Wollongong Crown Central Shopping Mall, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Bankstown Square Shopping Mall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 19 August 1996
  • Future Tense, Penrith Plaza Shopping Mall, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996

Neil Ward - Properties Master, Actor

Manuel Arnillas - Actor, Devisor

Norman Athersmith - Actor

June Barnes - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Allan Cohen - Actor, Devisor

Anne-Marie Daniel - Costume Designer

Tom Dermody - Production Manager, Actor

Bill Field - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Tanya Gerstle - Administrator, Teacher

Kristoffer Greaves - Designer, Actor, Devisor

Gwen Hart - Dresser

Bruce Hastings - Actor

Brigid Kitchin - Writer, Actor

  • Sit.Com, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 1997
  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
  • Sit.Com, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 December 1995

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Deborah Pollard - Actor, Performer

Sue Rider - Assistant Director, Actor

Chris Runnel - Actor

Phil Steer - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Averay - Properties Master, Storyteller

Cathy Beall - Stage Manager

Deborah Bookbinder - Sound Designer, Performer

Val Brogan - Actor

Peta Carpenter - Properties Master

Dominic Chang - Performer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Rosalind Crisp - Performer, Actor

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Keith Gallasch - Performer, Devisor

Carolyn Isaachsen - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Stan Johnston - Actor

Gwenda Jones - Costume Maker

Chin Kham Yoke - Teacher, Performer

John Kingsmill - Graphic Designer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Dancer, Teacher

Li Liang - Designer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Bronwyn Lim - Performer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Mia Martinez - Performer, Actor

Allina Matthews - Mask Maker, Costume Designer

Ursula McGowan - Publicist, Dramaturg

Bruce McHendry - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • The Measure, UTS Performance Space, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1995
  • The Drunken Boat, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1991

Stephen Measday - Actor

Katia Molino - Performer

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Renald Navarro - Assistant Director, Director

Christopher Pang - Performer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Jo Peoples - Actor, Production Manager

Mel Price - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

Dave Roberts - Actor

David Roberts - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Lynne Smythe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Yuji Sone - Performer

Teck Tan - Writer, Director

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Avis Urlwin - Front of House

Barbara Wallbridge - Costume Maker, Properties Master

David Zhu - Director, Writer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Christina Anderson - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Keith Anderson - Properties Master

Ian Andrews - Performer

Jenny Andrews - Choreographer

David Andri - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Jennifer Arnott - Researcher

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Scott Art - Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Carol Backard - Actor

Anne Bannon - Actor, Director

Kieron Barnes - Actor

Trevor Barnes - Actor

Josephine Barrett - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 2008

Virginia Baxter - Performer

Denis Beaubois - Performer

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer

Ulli Birve - Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Marina Boese - Actor

Linda Bonson - Performer

Bohdan Borys Maciburko - Researcher

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Ian Bowie - Production Manager

  • The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jill Brislan - Actor

Sue Broadway - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Rob Brookman - Actor

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Paul Bulbeck - Actor

Diane Busuttil - Choreographer

Jon Cameron-Hill - Lighting Designer

Justine Campbell - Actor

Liz Campbell - Properties Master

Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Therese Cashew - Performer

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Dr Chandrabhanu - Artistic Director

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Martin Coghlan - Actor

Daryl Colquhoun - Assistant Producer

William Congreve - Playwright

Adriano Cortese - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Raimondo Cortese - Writer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

John Davies - Lighting Operator

Christopher Davis - Performer

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator

John Dick - Director

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Wadih Dona - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

James Donnellan - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Leonie Draper - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Chris Drummond - Director

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Piers Duncan - Actor

Charles Edelman - Fight Director

Shane Fahey - Performer

Edmond Falzen - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Stuart Fong - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Yvette Forster - Choreographer

Alan Fowler - Teacher

George Galloway - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

Jason Gee - Sound Designer, Video Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Pinau Ghee - Performer

Ruth Goble - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Clare Grant - Performer

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Clare Hague - Performer

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Michael Herbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rosie Herberte - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Andrew Herczeg - Sound Designer

Sharon Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Holy - Actor

Catherine Hourihan - Performer

Marion Howes - Actor

Gertraud Ingeborg - Director

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 2008

Corinne Jacker - Playwright

John Jacobs - Performer

Henry James - Author

Richard James Allen - Performer

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Matt Jennings - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Li Jinbing - Performer

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993

Li Jingbing - Performer

  • Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993

Chris Johnson - Actor

Christine Johnson - Costume Maker

Kirsty Jung - Costume Maker

Christian Karantzias - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Yoshi Kashima - Percussionist

Michael Kazonis - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Imogen Keen - Designer

Suzanne Kenny - Teacher

Chau Ai Kian - Sound Composer

Julia Kim - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Patrick Klavins - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Peter Knapp - Video Director

Julian Knowles - Performer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Nic Krieg - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator

Rick Lau - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Verity Laughton - Playwright

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer

Bill Lee - Actor

Deborah Leiser - Performer

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Jeannie Lewis - Teacher

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Robert Lloyd - Performer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Carmen Lysiak - Performer

Maurice Maeterlinck - Playwright

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Peter Marchant - Set Designer

Giovanni Margio - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Bernard Martin - Set and/or Property Maker

Lucia Mastrantone - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally McHenry - Assistant Stage Manager

Rene Measday - Costume Maker

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Mahalya Middlemist - Collaborator

Zygmunt Molik - Teacher

Scott Moon - Performer

Pamela Morley - Properties Master

Rob Morris - Actor

Rachel Mortimer - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Chantel Munro - Performer

Chris Murphy - Actor

Mudrooroo Narogin - Writer

Rod Nash - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

Nicholas Ng - Composer

Dujon Niue - Performer

Kim O'Connell - Video Designer

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Roman Orszanski - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ion Pearce - Sound Designer

Karen Pearlman - Performer

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Neil Piggott - Mask Maker

Anna Pike - Actor

David Piper - Performer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Veronica Porcaro - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Martin Portus - Actor

Rosalind Powrie - Actor

Gail Priest - Performer

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer

Edwin Relf - Actor

Ella Rigby - Actor

David Ritchie - Actor

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 2008

Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker

Mary-Ann Robinson - Lighting Operator

Ashok Roy - Teacher

Rik Rue - Performer

Christine Runnel - Actor

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Maria Salsone - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

Lauren Sarti - Performer

Stuart Schofield - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker

Kate Shearer - Director

Anna Shelper - Teacher

Olivier Sidore - Performer

  • Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Helen Smith - Properties Master

Lindzee Smith - Teacher

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Sally Sussman - Teacher

Ray Swift - Production Manager

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Catherine Thiem - Costume Maker

Jill Thomas - Production Manager

Louise Thomas - Properties Master

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Wendy Todd - Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker

Simon Tonkin - Actor

Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker

Kelly Tracey - Performer

John Trigg - Actor

Nick Tsoutas - Director

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Euan Upston - Director

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Karla Urizar - Designer

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator

Sue Wallace - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

Dean Walsh - Performer

Eve Ward - Costume Maker

Michael Watson - Set Designer

Pam Watts - Set Designer

Kathy Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Taylor Weise - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Peter Wells - Animal Wrangler

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Hilary Westlake - Teacher

David Williams - Performer

Kurt Williams - Actor

  • Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996

Simon Wise - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Ruth Rehrer Wolff - Playwright

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Peter Wood - Actor

Chairman Wow - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

William Yang - Playwright

David Young - Writer

  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991

Sidetrack Performance Group

Sidetrack Theatre Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

The Sydney Front

Australia Council for the Arts

Etcetera Theatre Company

Gravity Feed

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

  • Future Tense, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 19 August 1996
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990

Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide University Theatre Guild Writers' Ensemble

Arts NSW

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Brink Productions

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Country Arts South Australia

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Dance Base

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Frumpus

Great Bowing Company

Harlos Productions

  • King Lear, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 2008

Jigsaw Theatre Company

National Gallery of Australia

Noddy's on King

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Omeo Dance

Open City

Post Arrivalists

Returned Services League

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Salamanca Theatre Company

  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991

Series A

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 May 1988

Splinters

Stalker Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

That Was Fast

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

The Government of South Australia

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

The Performance Space

  • Black Eyes, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993

The Street Theatre

Victorian Arts Council

  • Idol, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 May 1992
Resources
Identifier 4468