Contributor Igor Sas
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Designer

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Devisor

Director

Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • As You Like It, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2014
  • The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005
  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • The Voyage of Vasco Pyjama, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 October 1991
  • Inner Voices, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 June 1977

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer, Actor, Movement Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • As You Like It, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2014
  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
  • Golden Valley, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

John McTernan - Actor

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Ken Wilby - Assistant Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Chris Bendall - Associate Director, Director

  • The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Malcolm Moore - Director, Artistic Director

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Paul Sommer - Devisor, Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Supervisor

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Alan John - Actor, Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Composer, Sound Designer, Keyboardist

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Neil Armfield - Director

Caroline Baker - Actor

Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Maree Cochrane - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Translator, Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018
  • As You Like It, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2014
  • The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

James Hagan - Actor, Voice Coach

Kelvin Harman - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Jenny Lind - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979
  • Southern Ape, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 28 October 1977

John Saunders - Director

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor, Director

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
  • Below, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2002

Leith Taylor - Actor, Director

Steve Turner - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011
  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Stephen Barry - Director

Humphrey Bower - Actor, Director, Adaptor

  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 September 2014
  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
  • The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004

Simon Burke - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Kate Cherry - Director

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989
  • The Day It All Ended, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1989

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Peter Cummins - Actor

Adriane Daff - Actor

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Robert Grubb - Actor

Sophia Hall - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Ingle Knight - Adaptor, Playwright, Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Mike Morris - Director, Designer

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978
  • Inner Voices, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 June 1977
  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Martin Smith - Mechanist

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Man, Beast and Virtue, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 1990
  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990
  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor, Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Kerry Walker - Actor

Craig Williams - Actor, Performer

John Wood - Actor

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • Golden Valley, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Maggie Anketell - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

James Beattie - Actor

Alan Becher - Director

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019
  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Ivor Bowen - Actor

  • Southern Ape, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 28 October 1977
  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Fiona Bruce - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019
  • The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012

Tina Bursill - Actor

Alan Cassell - Actor

Lesly Caust - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach

Jim Cotter - Composer, Keyboardist

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Jack Davis - Playwright

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Ernie Dingo - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Christine Ewing - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Night and Day, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 1979

Ian Farr - Cellist, Organist

Louise Fox - Adaptor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

John Frawley - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Ashley Greig - Composer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Philip Griffin - Musical Director, Composer

Mary Haire - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978
  • A Toast to Melba, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 26 May 1976

Stuart Halusz - Actor, Director

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Megan Holloway - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Tom Hungerford - Playwright, Writer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Steve Jodrell - Actor

  • Tommy, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1976
  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

Franz Kafka - Author

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Ivan King - Actor

Bevan Lee - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Southern Ape, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 28 October 1977
  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

Michael Loney - Actor

Joe Lui - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Performer, Actor

  • Death of a Salesman, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 May 2013
  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Babs McMillan - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Adam Mitchell - Director

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Jo Morris - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Lynette Narkle - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Steve Nolan - Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Director

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Tolis Papazoglou - Designer, Set Designer

Shane Pickett - Scenic Artist

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Christine Randall - Stage Manager, Assistant to the Director

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Keith Robinson - Actor, Playwright

Sue Russell - Designer

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

David Sandford - Actor

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

James Sollis - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Katharine Sturak - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

James Sweeny - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Rebe Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor, Playwright

Tony Tripp - Designer

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

John Waters - Actor

Richard Williams - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Tina Williamson - Actor

Leslie Wright - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Yibiyung - Scenic Artist

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979

Ahmad Abas - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

John Adam - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

John Adams - Actor

Peter Adams - Actor

Jan Adele - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

John Aitken - Director, Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Stephen Amos - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Hans Christian Andersen - Author

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008

Bernard Angell - Production Manager

Angela Ayers - Actor

Rosemary Barr - Actor

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005

Robina Beard - Assistant Director

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Becker - Adaptor

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Melissa Bickerton - Actor

Joy Bishop - Actor

Peter Blackburn - Actor

Honor Blackman - Actor

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Dawn Blay - Actor

  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Ray Bluett - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Jane Bodie - Playwright

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Clint Bracknell - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Emily Brennan - Actor

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Tony Briggs - Actor

Helene Burden - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Mitchell Burns - Saxophonist

Abe Burrows - Writer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Roderick Cairns - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Merrin Canning - Actor

Melissa Cantwell - Assistant Director

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Stephen Champion - Actor

Martin Christenson - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Bob Clarke - Playwright

John Clayton - Actor

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Ross Coli - Actor

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004

John Crooks - Actor

Grant Dale - Actor

Wanda Davidson - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Stuart Davies-Slate - Composer

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Bernie Davis - Actor

Margaret Davis - Assistant Director

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Wim De Souza - Actor

Margaret de Wolff - Stage Manager

Maggie Dence - Actor

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Liz Donaldson - Company Manager

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979

Terence Donovan - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Brett Dowson - Actor

Graham Duckett - Actor

Bill Dunstone - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Kevin Earle - Executive Producer

David English - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Scenic Artist

Louis Esson - Playwright

Brendan Ewing - Actor

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Richard Eyre - Director

Eden Falk - Assistant Director, Actor

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

Janice Finn - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Margarie Fletcher - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Rhonda Flottmann - Actor

Craig Fong - Actor

Margaret Ford - Actor

Paula Forrest - Actor

Andrew Fraser - Actor, Fight Director

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Andy Fraser - Actor

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Gary Freer - Saxophonist

Wayne Freer - Tubaist

Jan Friedl - Actor

Micheal T Fuller - Actor

  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Frank Garfield - Actor

Grahame Gavin - Director

Margaret Gill - Actor

Tarryn Gill - Costume Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Allan Girod - Performer, Writer

Vivienne Glance - Director

  • Fragmented, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2007

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Carlo Gozzi - Playwright

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Sara Grenfell - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Colin Griffith - Actor, Director, Choreographer

  • Tommy, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1976

Adey Grummet - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

John Gunter - Set Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Naomi Hanbury - Actor

  • Below, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2002

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Peter Hardy - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Tony Hates - Bass

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Sohan Ariel Hayes - Projectionist

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Lindsay Heesom - Flautist

Laura Heffernan - Assistant Designer

Glenn Henrich - Composer

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

David Higham - Actor

Natasha Higham - Actor

Tyler Hill - Set Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

Colin Hoorweg - Percussionist

John Hoorweg - Guitarist

Helen Hough - Actor

  • Inner Voices, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 June 1977

Noel Howell - Designer

  • Inner Voices, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 June 1977

Talei Howell-Price - Actor

Anton Hubble - Lighting Designer

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989

James Hugans - Actor

Sebastian Hunsley - Actor

Michael-John Hurney - Actor

Suzanne Ingelbrecht - Writer

  • Fragmented, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2007

Ian Jackso - Designer

Ian Jackson - Designer

Des James - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Damien Jameson - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Diane Jeffries - Actor

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Dennis Johnson - Marimba

Martin Jones - Actor

Brendon Kennedy - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Andy King - Actor

  • Inner Voices, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 June 1977

David King - Musical Director

Maggie King - Actor

Peter King - Director

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Stan Kouros - Actor

Andrew Kovac - Actor

Cat Lawrence - Scenic Artist

Les Layton - Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

Michael Leunig - Cartoonist

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Kim Lewis - Actor

Bruce Leyland - Actor

Marguerite Lingard - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

John Lonie - Dramaturg

Amanda Lovejoy - Designer

Taylor Mac - Playwright

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Nick Maclaine - Actor

Richard Maganga - Actor

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Shaun Martindale - Actor

  • Fragmented, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2007

Ainslie Masterton - Actor

Niall Mather - Actor

Amy Mathews - Actor

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Ricky May - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Renee McIntosh - Actor

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Emily McLean - Director

  • Water, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 9 May 2019

Jenny McNae - Actor

Brian Meegan - Actor

India Mehta - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

John Michael Swinbank - Singer, Actor

Jovana Miletic - Actor

John Milson - Designer, Director

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Josephine Mitchell - Actor

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Warren Mitchell - Actor

Mladen Mladenov - Actor

Natalie Moir - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathaniel Moncrieff - Playwright

Julia Moody - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Peter Morris - Actor

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

Ben Mortley - Actor

Rebecca Morton - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Grahame Murray - Technical Director

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989

Jennifer Nicholls - Assistant Director

Steven Nolan - Set Designer

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005

Christine Nostlinger - Author

John D. O'Hara - Writer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Will O'Mahony - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Ben O'Toole - Actor

Eric Overmyer - Playwright

  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989

Dickon Oxenburgh - Actor

Tilly Ozsdolay - Actor

Jack Palit - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Philip Parsons - Director

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Zoe Pepper - Director

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Cecelia Peters - Actor

Gwen Peters - Actor

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Philip Quast - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Steve Riches - Costume Designer

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Paula Ritchie - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

John Robertson - Executive Producer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Lauren Ross - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Caitlin Ryan - Costume Designer

Sally Sander - Actor

Margaret Sandercock - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1978

Carmel Sas - Choreographer

John B. Saunders - Composer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Marcello Schmidt - Actor

Dennis Schultz - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Sal Sharah - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Louise Sharp - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Chris Shepherd - Choreographer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Anne Sinclair - Actor

Stephen Sinclair - Musical Director, Musician

Grace Smibert - Actor

Brett Smith - Sound Designer

David Smith - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Camilla Sobb - Actor

George Spartels - Actor

Michelle Stanley - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Michael Stewart - Lyricist

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Tony Strachan - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Avril Stubbs - Actor, Voice Coach

Jo Swerling - Writer

Jeremy Syms - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Neville Teede - Actor

Jason Thelwell - Production Manager

Ethan Thomas - Actor

Larry Todd - Drummer

David Toguri - Stage Director

Michelle Trainer - Assistant Director

John Trigg - Devisor

Chris Tugwell - Actor

Laura Tumak - Actor

  • The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Steven Vidler - Actor

George F. Walker - Playwright

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Roger Ward - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

  • Fragmented, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2007

Robyn Wear - Actor

  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

Emily Weare - Actor

  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Peter Webb - Actor

Kay Webster - Actor

Lou Westbury - Designer

Patrick White - Playwright

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • Below, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2002

Anne-Marie Wiles - Actor

Julie-Ann Willems - Assistant Stage Manager

Heathcote Williams - Playwright

  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005

Pippa Williamson - Director

Kathleen Wilson - Actor

Nici Wood - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979

Leslie Wright - Actor

Yibyung - Scenic Artist

  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Black Swan Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Swimming Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 March 2010
  • The Swimming Club, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Golden Valley, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
  • Death of a Salesman, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 March 1979

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Swimming Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 March 2010
  • The Swimming Club, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

National Theatre Inc.

  • The Three Sisters, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1979
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Death of a Salesman, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 March 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979
  • Night and Day, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 1979
  • Southern Ape, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 28 October 1977
  • Tommy, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1976
  • AC/DC, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 10 September 1976

Magpie Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • On The Verge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 November 1989
  • Night and Day, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 1979
  • Inner Voices, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 June 1977
  • A Toast to Melba, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 26 May 1976

The Lighthouse Acting Company

ThinIce Productions

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Western Australian Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Artrage

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Malthouse Theatre

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Perth Building Society

Swy Theatre Company

Wesfarmers Arts

Acting Out

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Alfred Dunhill (Australia) Pty Ltd

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Arts Victoria

Arts WA

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984

Challenge Corporate Services Limited

Deckchair Theatre

Department of Education and Children's Services

Festival of Perth

Flaming Locomotive

Fragmented Artists

  • Fragmented, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2007

Healthway

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Curtin Ministerial Library

Khoros Modern Dance Company

  • Tommy, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1976

Lottery West

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

National Theatre

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Below, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2002

Perth Theatre Company

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005

Prickly Pear Ensemble

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Red Desert Productions

State Government of Western Australia

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

State Theatre Company of Western Australia

The Black Swan Lab

The Craig Mostyn Group

The Government of South Australia

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

The National Theatre Company Youth Theatre Workshop

  • Tommy, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1976

The Savings Bank of South Australia

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

The University of Melbourne

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

The Western Australian Arts Council

The Who

  • Tommy, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1976

Theatre North

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003

Townsville City Council

  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002

University of Western Australia

  • Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
Identifier 3740