Contributor Tom Stokes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Toby Schmitz - Dramaturg, Playwright, Director

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Leland Kean - Set Designer

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Sophie Webb - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Luke Carroll - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Paige Rattray - Director

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

Michelle Doake - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kylie Bracknell - Actor

Cramer Cain - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Michael Gupta - Actor

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Angie Milliken - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Lucilla Smith - Designer

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Alex Williams - Actor

Charles Allen - Actor

Eric Beecroft - Actor

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Andre de Vanny - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Blake Feltis - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Gardner - Assistant Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Michael Hankin - Designer

Andrew Henry - Actor

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Designer

Anna Houston - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager

John McNeill - Actor

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

John Steinbeck - Writer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Set Designer

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

David Gieselmann - Playwright

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Sarah Giles - Director

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Sam Haft - Actor

Christopher Harley - Playwright

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Alan John - Composer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Drew Livingston - Actor, Composer

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Megan O'Connell - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Suzanne Pereira - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

Kate Revz - Director

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Demitrios Sirilas - Actor

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Pearl Tan - Producer

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Josh Veitch - Lighting Designer

Eloise Winestock - Actor

David Woods - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Maja Zade - Translator

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Critical Stages

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Adina Apartment Hotels

Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Black Swan Theatre Company

Cry Havoc

Frankston Arts Centre

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Griffin Independent

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Griffith Regional Theatre

Laycock Street Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Mildura Arts Centre

Orange Civic Theatre

Pearly Productions

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Queensland Theatre

Riverside Theatres

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Capture the Flag, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 June 2011

Townsville Civic Theatre

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Capture the Flag, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Identifier 448103