Contributor John Colvin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events
  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
  • Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
  • Abroad with Two Men, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
  • Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
  • Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
  • Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
  • Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993
  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Production Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Follow Spot Operator

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Technical Director

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Jonathan Biggins - Performer, Writer, Actor

Christine Dunstan - Producer, Director

Mark Fordham - Lighting Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Linda Nagle - Performer, Writer

Phillip Scott - Writer, Performer, Musical Director

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

William Zappa - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Stephen Page - Director, Writer, Choreographer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Anton - Director

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Lachlan A'vard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Stephen Armstrong - Company Manager

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Lillian Banks - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Lucy Belfrage - Oboist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Lachlan Bell - Company Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Steven Berkoff - Playwright, Librettist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Wayne Blair - Writer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Tony Brookes - Hornist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Peter Brosnan - Trombonist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Louise Byrne - Repetiteur

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Paul Canterbury - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Darren Carmichael - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Hannah Cooper - Oboist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Martin Corcoran - Saxophonist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Elaine Crombie - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Jacqui Crowther - Trumpeter

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Luke Currie-Richardson - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Lachlan Davidson - Saxophonist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Russell Davis - Hornist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Clare de Bruin - Follow Spot Operator, Production Manager

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Chris Donnelly - Head Electrician

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Amanda Dorn - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Mathew Doyle - Consultant

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Tyrel Dulvarie - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Julie Edwardson - Actor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Anne Frankenberg - Clarinetist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Clea Frost - Playwright

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Dennis Goumas - Actor, Director

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Tara Gower - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Rika Hamaguchi - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Craig Hill - Clarinetist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Baden Hitchcock - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Roseanne Hunt - Cellist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Lloyd James - Wig Stylist, Make-up Artist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Sian James-Holland - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Kayne Johnson - Production Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

David Joseph - Actor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Elma Kris - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

David Le Dieu - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Peter Locke - Voice Coach, Assistant Conductor, Pianist, Repetiteur

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Yolanda Lowatta - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Philippe Magid - Director

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Banula Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Writer, Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Milika Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Nolene Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Bryony Marks - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Rikki Mason - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Kirsty McCahon - Bassist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Rick Mitchell - Production Manager

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Peter Neville - Percussionist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Marie Orchard - Scenic Artist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

David Page - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Kirk Page - Assistant Director

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Ryan Pearson - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Kelton Pell - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Fiona Piggott - Cellist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Julie Raines - Harpist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Daniel Riley - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Miranda Rivers - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Tessa Rose - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Barbara Sambell - Actor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Jasmin Sheppard - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Beau Dean Smith - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Brad Smith - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Monica Smith - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Megan Smithies - Cellist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Zoe Stark - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Kaine Sultan-Babij - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Madeleine Swain - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Glory Tuohy-Daniell - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Mark-Anthony Turnage - Adaptor, Composer

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Lillian Hannah U - Stage Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Suzanne Ward - Actor

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Helen Williams - Flautist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Meyne Wyatt - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Ursula Yovich - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Tanya Zorz - Violist

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Christine Dunstan Productions

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Adelaide City Council

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Arts SA

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002

Chamber Made Opera

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Chamber Made Opera Orchestra

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Create NSW

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

CUB Malthouse

  • Greek, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

South Australian Government

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

South Australian Tourism Commission

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
Identifier 468044