Contributor Ray Chong Nee
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Creator

Performer

Janine Watson - Actor

Griffin Blumer - Actor

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Jenna Hutton - Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Jane Mahady - Actor

Ildiko Susany - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Nadja Kostich - Director

Alice Ansara - Actor

Joana Pires - Actor

Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager

Osamah Sami - Actor

William Shakespeare - Poet, Playwright

  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2018
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 12 April 2018
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2018
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • Hamlet, Queens Park Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 March 2004

Ninna Tersman - Assistant Stage Manager

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

Peter Evans - Director

  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2018
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 12 April 2018
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2018
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director, Associate Director

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

James Lugton - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • The God Botherers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 November 2008

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Marcel Dorney - Director, Creator

Joanna Downing - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Alice Keohavong - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Huw McKinnon - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Louise Fischer - Director, Actor

John Carr - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Johnny Carr - Actor

Kris Chainey - Lighting Designer

Tom Dent - Performer, Actor

James Evans - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Barry French - Director, Actor, Set Designer

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Catherine McClements - Actor

Ursula Mills - Actor

Tess Negroponte - Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Richard Piper - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Sam Strong - Director

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Emily Tomlins - Creator, Performer

Jo Turner - Actor

Matthew Adey - Designer, Set Designer

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Dean Cartmel - Producer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Elaine Hudson - Actor, Director

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Renee Lim - Actor

  • Someday Suddenly, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 July 2009
  • The Gate, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Laura Maitland - Performer

Leith McPherson - Associate Director, Dialect Coach

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Heinz Schweers - Composer, Musical Director

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Jacinta Acevski - Actor

Ashley Adkins - Actor

Scott Alderdice - Director

  • Hamlet, Queens Park Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 March 2004

Stephen Anderson - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Joanna Argall - Musician

Akos Armont - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Designer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Howard Barker - Playwright

Adrian Barnes - Actor

Richard Bean - Playwright

Paul Blenheim - Performer

Brett Blewitt - Director

Sara Bovolenta - Actor

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Jonathan Brand - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kate Brennan - Stage Manager

Nikki Britton - Actor

  • Click Tease, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2010

Nathan Brown - Actor

Debra Bryan - Actor

Haley Burton - Assistant Set Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Justine Campbell - Director

Ben Carey - Musician

Cherry Collins - Assistant Set Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Colleen Cook - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Laura Corey - Musician

Panos Couros - Sound Designer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Gregory Craske - Musician

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Carol Dance - Writer

  • The Gate, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Liza Dennis - Actor

  • Eight, No Vacancy Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2012

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Jay Finocchiaro - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Director

Ryan Forbes - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Adam Fraser - Actor

Genevieve Fry - Musician

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Sam Galea - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Chiara Giuliani - Actor

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Russell Goldsmith - Composer

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Barbara Gouskos - Actor

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Linda Grasso - Actor

Alistair Gray-Price - Musician

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Chloe Greaves - Designer

Travis Greene - Director

Mallory Gross - Costume Designer, Actor, Make-up Artist

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Fiona Hallenan - Associate Director

Fiona Hallenan-Barker - Director

Martelle Hammer - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Emma Harris - Actor

Kimesia Hartz - Actor

David Haydon - Actor

Daryl Heath - Actor

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Errol Henderson - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Ella Hickson - Playwright

  • Eight, No Vacancy Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2012

Basil Hogios - Music and Lyrics

  • Andy X, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 2008

Oliver Hunter - Make-up Artist, Musician

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Charlotte Jane - Actor

Clint Jefferies - Playwright

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Paul Johnson - Playwright

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Kylee Kay - Producer

Larry Kelly - Lighting Designer

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Lisa Kowalski - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Jenni Little - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Reuben Liversidge - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Marnie Long - Actor

Brynn Loosemoore - Actor

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Melissa Lynch - Costume Designer

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Actor

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Grant Lyndon - Actor

Luisa Lyon - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Cat Martin - Actor

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Vilma Mattila - Designer

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Rita McCormick - Actor

Anna McGahan - Actor

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Rebecca Meston - Playwright

  • Click Tease, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2010

Brinley Meyer - Actor

Olivia Monticciolo - Actor

Nicholas Moodie - Actor

  • The Gate, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Hugh Munro - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Danielle O'Keefe - Director

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Tyran Parke - Actor

Gabriel Partington - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Cass Pascoli - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Das Patterson - Assistant Set Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Tilly Perry - Musician

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Sebastian Peters-Lazaro - Musician, Set Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Ngoc Phan - Actor

Jane Phegan - Actor

Craig Piaget - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Rory Pie - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Shondelle Pratt - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Bryan Probets - Actor

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Jesse Rasmussen - Writer, Musician, Lyricist, Make-up Artist, Director

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Adam Salter - Actor

David Samuel - Designer

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Chris Searle - Director

Stephen Sewell - Book and Lyrics

  • Andy X, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 2008

Jane E. Seymour - Actor

Uma Kali Shakti - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Andy X, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 2008

Kate Skinner - Actor

  • Click Tease, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2010

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Adam Spellicy - Director

  • Eight, No Vacancy Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2012

Mesha Spicer - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Ellen Strasser - Set Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

David Sutton - Actor

Mat Diafos Sweeney - Writer, Musical Director, Director

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Andy X, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 2008

Wayne Tunks - Actor, Playwright

Shingo Usami - Actor

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Caitlin Valentine - Assistant Set Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Sandra Velini - Actor

Ashley Walker - Playwright

Andrew Wang - Actor

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Cheryl Ward - Actor

Kate Wild - Associate Director

Chris Willems - Designer

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Jethro Woodward - Musician, Composer

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Jacinta Yelland - Performer

Matt Young - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Bell Shakespeare Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

Australia Council for the Arts

Elbow Room Productions

Arts NSW

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Queensland Theatre

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

The Sweats

Arts Victoria

HotHouse Theatre

Short and Sweet

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Theatre Works

University of Southern Queensland

Blancmange Productions

  • Wonderland, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 2011

Exhibit A: Theatre

  • Eight, No Vacancy Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2012

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Four Larks

  • Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010

Giddy Goanna Pty Ltd

La Boite Indie

La Boite Theatre Company

La Mama

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016

NIDA

  • Andy X, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 2008

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Playing Australia

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

QPAC

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

The Drum Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Theatre Ink

VicHealth

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
Identifier 413026