|
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- John Gabriel Borkman, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2007
- Peer Gynt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2006
- The Wild Duck, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 August 1999
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- A Doll's House, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 September 1994
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Doublebill Two, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2003
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- Creditors, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 1994
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
- Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
- Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
Geoffrey Gifford - Production Designer, Set Designer
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
- Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Alan John - Actor, Choreographer, Composer
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
Terry Ryan - Costume Designer, Designer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
- Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Svetlana in Slingbacks/Salt Orange, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1999
- Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
- Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Aubrey Mellor - Adaptor, Consultant, Director
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
- The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
- Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
- An Italian Straw Hat, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre (2007-2013), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 2007
- Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
- Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
- Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Linda Aronson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
Penny Biggins - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Ian Bloxsom - Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Adam Cook - Director, Director, Assistant
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Me-Lee Hay - Composer, Musician
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
- Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Mark Rowe - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- The Wild Duck, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 August 1999
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
Martin Smith - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager
Katherine Thomson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
Adrian Wallis - Musician, Musician, Cellist
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Creditors, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
Kate Cherry - Director, Dramaturg/e
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Creditors, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 1994
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Creditors, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 1994
Kate Dowling - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Peter Eades - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Dave Evans - Musician, Performer
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
Nathan Evers - Sound Operator / Engineer
Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
Mark Gaal - Director, Assistant
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
David Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
Phil Hope - Set and/or Property Maker
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Doublebill Two, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2003
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Wei Jiang - Actor and Singer
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
Karen Lambert - Actor and Singer, Creative Director
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Jo Lewis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
Abby McDonald - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Creditors, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 1994
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Peer Gynt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2006
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Doublebill Two, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2003
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
Sol Rosen - Actor and Singer
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Khym Scott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Ed Suttle - Actor and Singer
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
Judy Tanner - Costume Co-ordinator
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Clandestino, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2002
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Doublebill Two, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2003
- Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
- Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
- Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
Tom Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
Rachel Zarb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
|
Provide feedback on May-Brit Akerholt