Contributor Amanda Muggleton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Producer
Events

Actor

Performer

Devisor

Actor-manager

Choreographer

Producer

Rodney Fisher - Director, Devisor, Adaptor

  • The Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 August 2015
  • Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
  • The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Love Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1996

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Melinda Dransfield - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000

Dennis Olsen - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Willy Russell - Playwright, Writer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Glenn Hughes - Technical Director

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Raymond Omodei - Director

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999
  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Female Parts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1983
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Williams - Director

Deirdre Burges - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Noel Coward - Playwright, Composer, Lyricist

Anna Lee - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Daniel Anderson - Assistant Lighting Designer

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Phil Hagstrom - Sound Designer, Composer

David Mamet - Playwright

Andrea Moor - Director

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Nell Dunn - Playwright, Writer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Maggie King - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
  • The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994

Gwen Plumb - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Michael Falzon - Chorus, Actor

Benjamin Fransham - Actor, Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Doug Kingsman - Designer

Graham Maclean - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Terrence McNally - Playwright

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998

Angus Strathie - Designer, Costume Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998

Jason Barry-Smith - Actor

Leisa Barry-Smith - Chorus

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Peter Bodnar - Chorus

Christopher Broadway - Chorus

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Anita Combe - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Marissa Craig - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Robert Dale - Chorus

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Peter Dennis - Actor

Helen Donaldson - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jon English - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Miranda Freeman - Actor

Andrea Gallaher - Actor

Simon Gallaher - Producer, Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist

Tristan Glendinning - Chorus

David Gould - Actor

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Kevin Hocking - Conductor

Natasha Hunter - Actor, Singer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Gary Jones - Chorus

Melissa Langton - Actor

Shian Ching Lee - Stage Manager

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000

Aiden Mac Bride-Sterwart - Chorus

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Patti Mariano - Assistant Choreographer

Glenn Mayo - Chorus

Thomas Meehan - Librettist, Writer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Pemberton - Chorus

Marcus Pointon - Chorus

J. K. Power - Stage Manager

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Craig Schaefer - Choreographer, Director

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Kate Sheil - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Lachlan Youngberg - Chorus

William Zappa - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager, Technical Director

Marco Cinque - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

David Collins-White - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

John Colvin - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Peter Davis - Entrepreneur, Producer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Teresa Desmarchelier - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Paula Duncan - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Tyrone Landau - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Ian McDonald - Composer

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Wilton Morley - Producer, Entrepreneur

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jenny Poh - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Nadia Tass - Director, Actor, Choreographer

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Christine Anu - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Tina Bursill - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Peter Cousens - Actor

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • The Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 August 2015
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999

Dennett Hudson - Musical Director

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

C. S. Lewis - Writer, Author

Callum Mansfield - Director

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Lauren McKenna - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Mark O'Donnell - Writer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

John Orcsik - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

David Parker - Dramaturg, Adaptor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

June Salter - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Marc Shaiman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

John Stanton - Actor

Serge Tampalini - Designer

Tony Taylor - Actor

Bruce Venables - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Scott Wittman - Lyricist

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Robert Alexander - Actor

Stuart Allen - Director

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • Hats Off to Sondheim, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 November 2004
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Beatrice Aston - Actor

Nina Baden-Semper - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Rachel Berger - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Marc Camoletti - Playwright

Joseph Connell - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Hats Off to Sondheim, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 November 2004
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

John Derum - Actor

Charles Dickens - Author

David Downer - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Harry Driver - Writer

David Edgar - Adaptor

David English - Actor, Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Ronald Falk - Actor

Peter Farago - Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Tim Firth - Director

Nicholas Forster - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

David Franklin - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

John Gaden - Director

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Daphne Grey - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Ray Hadfield - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Charles Hambling - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Resident Director, Actor

  • Hats Off to Sondheim, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 November 2004
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tracey Higginson - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Robert Hughes - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Philip Judd - Lyricist

Gordon Kaye - Actor

Phillip Keir - Assistant Director

Robert Kemp - Designer

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Jean Kittson - Actor

David Letch - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor, Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Don Mackay - Director

  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999

Christopher Malcolm - Producer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Mark McCann - Actor

Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer, Puppetry Consultant

David Nettheim - Actor

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Stephen Oliver - Music and Lyrics

Anne Phelan - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Vince Powell - Playwright

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Roland Rocchiccioli - Actor, Executive Producer, Designer

Peter Rowley - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Ron Shand - Actor

Jack Smethurst - Actor

John Stoddart - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Rudolph Walker - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Richard Wherrett - Director

Marc Wilkinson - Sound Designer

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach

Paul Williams - Actor

Catherine Ashton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Sandra Bates - Director

Rachael Beck - Actor

David Bell - Designer, Director

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Jayde Bickle - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Bowman - Actor

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Yolande Brown - Actor

Brian Bury - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

Martin Charnin - Lyricist, Director, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Shauni Chetcuti - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Simon Chilvers - Director, Actor

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Murray Copland - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
  • Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1979

James Erskine - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Robert Essex - Actor

Nicola Fearn - Actor, Puppeteer

Joanne Foley - Actor, Puppeteer

Kenneth Foy - Scenic Artist

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Frost - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Douglas Gresham - Design Consultant

Nicole Gulasekharam - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Steffanie Hall - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Katrina Hammer - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Paul Hanlon - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Wayne Harrison - Director

Chris Haywood - Actor

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jy Hildred - Dancer, Actor

Nyree Hildred - Dancer, Actor

Dylan Hodda - Actor, Dancer

Lauren Jebramek - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Angela Kelly - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Hayley Kermonde - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Fiona Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

Heath McIvor - Actor, Puppeteer

Mark McKenna - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Amelia McQueen - Actor, Dancer

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Ashlee Noble - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Paul O'Keeffe - Actor, Dancer

Julie O'Reilly - Actor, Chorus

Samantha Palinkas - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kate Parry - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Bruce Paterson - Actor, Puppeteer

Simon Phillips - Director

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Sara Ritchie - Actor, Dancer

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Brian Rooney - Actor

Jeff Rowholt - Set and/or Property Maker

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Terry Ryan - Puppeteer, Actor

Hayley Schembri - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sal Sharah - Actor

Pamela Shaw - Actor

Melanie Sicura - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Charles Strouse - Composer, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1979

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Tyack - Pianist

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Whitham - Company Manager

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Warrick Williams - Puppeteer, Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

Arna-Marie Winchester - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Leighton Young - Puppeteer, Actor

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Judith Alexander - Director

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Craig Annis - Actor

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Richard Baker - Actor

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Clinton Barker - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

Robina Beard - Actor

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Alan Blaikley - Music and Lyrics

Julia Blake - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Rosemary Blundo - Actor

Simon Bossell - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

Charles Brain - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Mike Bridges - Designer

Tony Briggs - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Nicole Buffoni - Director

  • Lip Service, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 August 2017

Peter Burghardt - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Stephen Burns - Producer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Melinda Butel - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Domenico Cannizzaro - Singer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Sophie Carter - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Alan Cassell - Actor

Terese Casu - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

David Chesworth - Composer

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Graham Clarke - Musical Director

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Luke Clayson - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Jane Clifton - Actor

David Cohen - Lighting Designer

Maree Cole - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

- Colette - Author

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Ben Collins - Composer

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Stephen Collins - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Stephen Colyer - Director

Suzannah Conway - Deputy Stage Manager

Adam Cook - Director

Bruce Cooke - Adaptor

Simon Corfield - Actor

Bec Corley - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Amelia Cormack - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Michael Cormick - Actor

Erin Cornell - Actor

David Cotter - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Jim Cranfield - Assistant Producer

Martin Croft - Director

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1979

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Jim Danton - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Belinda Davey - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Vivien Davies - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Stuart Day - Composer

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Irene Dios - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Mark Doggett - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lisa Dombroski - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

Roudolf Dombrovski - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Peter Doran - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Director

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Tim Draxl - Actor

  • Lip Service, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 August 2017

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

Carmel Duffy - Assistant Stage Manager

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

Kim Durban - Director

  • Love Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1996

Grant Durham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Blair Edgar - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Sasha Edgley - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Alan Edwards - Actor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director

Delia Ephron - Playwright

Nora Ephron - Playwright

Elena Eremin - Stage Manager

Andrea Espinoza - Designer

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 January 2000

Ramsay Everingham - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Sue Farrelly - Assistant Producer

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Dario Fo - Playwright

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Mirrah Foulkes - Actor

Glenn Francis - Designer

  • Love Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1996

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Wayne Freer - Musician

Michael Freundt - Assistant to the Director, Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Anthony Gabriele - Performer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Luke Gallagher - Director

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

  • Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1979

Ian Gardiner - Actor

Bill Garner - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Nikolaos Georgiou - Actor, Composer

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Gregory Gesch - Director

Max Gillies - Actor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Neil Gooding - Producer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kath Gordon - Actor

Reg Gorman - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Callie Gray - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Simon Greer - Set Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Steve Greig - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Rinne Groff - Playwright

Ben Guerens - Actor

Andrew Guild - Assistant Producer

Sarah Hamilton - Actor

Kevin Hanily - Stage Director

John Hannan - Actor

Liz Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Robert Harrison - Actor

Anne Harvey - Director

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Ruthie Henshall - Actor

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Julia Hern - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Happy Ho - Actor

Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Janet Hood - Composer

Jenny Hope - Choreographer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

Helen Howard - Actor

Ken Howard - Music and Lyrics

Ian Jackson - Designer

Camilla Jakimowicz - Choreographer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Bronwen James - Actor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Alan John - Musical Director

Bartholomew John - Actor

Tyler Jacob Jones - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Thom Jordan - Actor

Luke Joslin - Director

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Paul Kathner - Designer

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Simon Koenig - Sound Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

John Krummel - Director

Rosie Lalevich - Producer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Toni Lamond - Actor

Bree Langridge - Actor

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

  • Love Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1996

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Zen Ledden - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Alexander Lewis - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Lee Lewis - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

Don Linke - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Lister - Actor

May Lloyd - Actor

Anita Loos - Adaptor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Nick Maclaine - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Stephen Mahy - Actor

Enda Markey - Producer

Sandra Matlock - Production Manager

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Danielle Matthews - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

William May - Producer

Charles McComb - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Blair McDonough - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

Jill Mckay - Actor

Brian McLeod - Production Manager

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Sarah McNeill - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Simon Mendes da Costa - Playwright

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Alex Menglet - Translator, Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Robert Menzies - Actor

Meow Meow - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Peter Michell - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Marina Milankovic - Assistant Stage Manager

Jonathan Mill - Actor

James Millar - Lyricist, Writer

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Mark Minchinton - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

John Misto - Playwright

  • Lip Service, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 August 2017

Rick Mitchell - Production Manager

Julia Moody - Voice Coach

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Mary Moore - Designer

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Joan Murray - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Karinda Mutabazi - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Ian Nash - Playwright

Veronica Neave - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Assistant Director

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Steve Nolan - Designer

Helen Noonan - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Judy Nunn - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Andrew O'Keefe - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

John O'May - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Joe Orton - Playwright

Miranda Otto - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

Valerie Ozeran - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

David Page - Actor

Garth Paine - Composer

  • Love Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1996

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Christopher Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

Paul Peers - Assistant Director

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Darren Pentland - Production Manager

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Toni Powell - Singer

John Pratt - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor

Sarah-Jane Purnell - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Angeline Quick - Actor

Peter Quilter - Playwright

  • Just the Ticket, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 February 2011

Franca Rame - Playwright

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Eden Read - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

James Ridewood - Designer

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Roberts - Musician

Judith Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Tim Robertson - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

John Rodgers - Musical Director

J. T. Rogers - Playwright

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

John Romero - Devisor

Mark Rosolini - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Andrew Ross - Performer

Stephen Ross - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor

Bill Russell - Writer

Peter Rutherford - Composer

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Grace Said - Deputy Stage Manager

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

Phil Scott - Musical Director

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

John Senczuk - Director, Designer

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Lee Serle - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Stephany Simonelli - Actor

Rainee Skinner - Actor

James Sollis - Actor

  • Medea, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 January 2000

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

George Spartels - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 November 2005

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Peter Stocks - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1979

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Red Symons - Musical Director

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Vent Thomas - Stage Manager

Simon Thompson - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Oleg Timursin - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Sue Townsend - Writer

Ian Toyne - Actor

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Paul Trahair - Director

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

Anna Tsirigotis - Choreographer

  • Blood Brothers, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2011

Abi Tucker - Actor

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Jane Turner - Actor

Lucy Twomey - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

David Venning - Stage Manager

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Mathew Verevis - Actor

Sally Vertigan - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

George F. Walker - Playwright

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

Kerry Walker - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Jullianne White - Stage Manager

Patrick White - Playwright

Frank Whitten - Actor

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

  • Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980

Katie Wilkins - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Christian Willis - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Olena Zaporozhets - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

HIT Productions

  • Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
  • Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Melbourne Theatre Company

Peter and Ellen Williams

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Essgee Entertainment

International Concert Attractions

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999

Simon Gallaher Presentations

Victorian Arts Centre

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • Medea, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 January 2000
  • Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1991
  • Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
  • Shirley Valentine, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 December 1989
  • Shirley Valentine, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 August 1989
  • Shirley Valentine, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 November 1988

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Lip Service, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 August 2017
  • The Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 August 2015
  • Just the Ticket, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 February 2011
  • The Ruby Sunrise, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2009
  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Michael Edgley International

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Harvest Rain Theatre Company

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Davis Productions Pty Ltd

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Forest Theatre Company

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Morley Entertainment Productions

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Paul Dainty and Garry Van Egmond

Regent Productions

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

SEL

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

The Australian Opera

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

The MLC Centre Management

William May C D P Pty. Ltd.

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts Victoria

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1997

Christopher Malcolm

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
  • Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1979

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Mark Furness

Melbourne City Council

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

Peter Davis

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983

Sydney Opera House

Wilton Morley

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide City Council

Arts NSW

Arts SA

Australian Performing Group

  • Zastrozzi, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1979

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Madagascar, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010

Channel 10

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

City of Sydney

Company B Belvoir

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Davis Morley Pty Ltd

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983

Equity Fights Aids

Festival of Sydney

Gaiety Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

  • Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000

Greg Hocking and Tim Woods Pty Ltd

IAJ International

ICA Ltd

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Jon Nicholls Productions

La Mama

Northside Theatre Company

Oz Showbiz Cares

Packemin Productions

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Phillip Street Theatre Company

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Queensland Government

Radio 2UE 954

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

Regal Theatre Foundation

Riverside Productions

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Riverside Theatres

  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989

Ross Mollison Productions

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Sydney Opera House Trust

Teatro Vivaldi

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Advertiser

The Government of South Australia

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Production Company

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Theatre ACT

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006

Victorian AIDS Council

Villi's

Identifier 1340