Contributor Grahame Dudley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Musical Director
Notes Studied at the NSW Conservatorium of Music and in Adelaide at the Elder Conservatorium. AS well he had studied in England and Europe. Returned to Australia in 1974 and taught at the University of Adeladie. http://www.amcoz.com.au/composers/composer.asp?id=915
Events

Musical Director

Composer

Conductor

Musician

Actor

Musical Arranger

Musical Supervisor

Playwright

Frank Ford - Book and Lyrics, Adaptor, Stage Director, Playwright, Lyricist, Director

Jim Vile - Director, Producer, Playwright

Nick Enright - Director, Librettist

Jacqueline Forster - Actor and Singer

Cheryl Mills - Actor

Simi Roche - Choreographer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

June Ball - Actor

Cathy Beall - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Production Manager

Andrew Cameron - Actor, Playwright

B. J. Cole - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Kathryn Dineen - Actor and Singer, Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Actor, Director

Philip Glass - Composer

Virginia Gummer - Actor and Singer

Bruce King - Production Manager, Actor

Sara Lambert - Actor and Singer

James Laurie - Actor

Lesley Lewis - Musician, Musical Director

Deborah Little - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Wendy Madigan - Actor

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Max Mastrosavas - Director

Anne McLeod - Stage Director

Eugene Minge - Lighting Designer, Actor

Padma Newsome - Composer, Violist

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Director

Irene Petrovs - Actor, Set Designer

Philip Quast - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Samantha Rubenhold - Soprano, Singer

Henry Salter - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Audrie Stern - Actor

Irene Wettenhall - Playwright, Musician, Actor

Paul Aamodt - Publicist

David Adams - Graphic Designer

Peter Adams - Actor

Stacey Alleaume - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Johanna Allen - Soprano

Kathy Alley - Stage Manager

Tony Allison - Actor

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Gwenyth Annear - Voice Coach

Ivan Anusich - Set and/or Property Maker

Tracy Arbon - Actor and Singer

Ken Artuso - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Pennly Attwood - Production Manager

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Nan Bahr - Actor and Singer

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Imelda Baligod - Violinist

Martin Ball - Actor and Singer

Don Barker - Actor and Singer

Sarah Bartsch - Contralto

Lola Beames - Front of House

Paul Bentley - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Jim Billingsley - Graphic Designer

Fiona Birkin - Stage Manager

Carolyn Bishop - Choreographer

Nicholas Bishop - Singer

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

David Blackburn - Lighting Operator

Emily Blanch - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Gisele Blanchard - Actor and Singer

Ian Boath - Actor and Singer

Annabel Boettcher - Properties Master / Mistress

Cherie Boogaart - Soprano

Julia Borosewicz - Actor

John Bray - Poet

Peter Brayshaw - Actor and Singer

Bertolt Brecht - Poet

Ruud Breteler - Lighting Designer

Qynn Bridger - Actor and Singer

Chris Brocklebank - Lighting Operator

Derek Brookes - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Pauline Brooks - Soprano

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Deborah Brown - Actor

Ian Brown - Designer

Rhett Brown - Actor and Singer

Pat Bruer - Sound Operator/Engineer

Deirdre Burges - Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Abe Burrows - Writer

Murray Butler - Production Manager

Mirella Canziani - Stage Manager

Nicole Car - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Elena Carapetis - Costume Assistant, Set Designer

Peta Carlile - Actor and Singer

Jane Carter - Actor and Singer

Jo Carter - Assistant Director

Nicholas Carter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Stuart Carter - Actor and Singer

Sergio Cavainola - Actor and Singer

Fran Ceravolo - Actor

Alex Champion - Set Designer

Gigi Chan - Contralto

Maria Chitti - Actor

Daphne Chynoweth - Actor, Musician, Playwright

Deane Clark - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Loressa Clisby - Designer

Andrew Close - Actor and Singer

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Sid Cole - Lighting Designer

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Carolyn Collins - Tenor

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer

  • Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979

Roma Conway - Musical Advisor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Lorel Coombs - Properties Master

Rosina Coppola - Costume Assistant

Mary J Cornelius - Assistant Stage Manager

Regina Correll - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

David Cox - Assistant Designer

David Cox - Bass Baritone

Doug Craig - Director

Olivia Cranwell - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Martin Crisp - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Jane Croser - Stage Manager

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

David Crowther - Assistant Stage Manager

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Margaret Datson - Actor and Singer

Laurie Davies - Actor

John Davis - Actor

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Penelope Dawe - Actor and Singer

Lindsey Day - Actor and Singer

Margaret Day - Stage Manager

Adam de la Halle - Composer

Peter Deane - Assistant Conductor

Lydia Dehtair - Costume Assistant

Susan Ditter - Stage Manager

Mary Dodgson - Production Manager

Angela Dowdand - Dancer

Grant Doyle - Actor and Singer

Graham Duckett - Actor

  • Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979

Tess Duddy - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Gai Dudley - Scenic Artist

Prudence Dunstone - Actor and Singer

Peter Dutton - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Teresa Dutton - Costume Assistant

Simon Eddy - Actor and Singer

Tim Edhouse - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Gale Edwards - Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Celine Egar - Actor and Singer

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Ed Elksnitis - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Kerry Elliott - Scenic Artist

Katharine England - Chorus

Robert England - Actor and Singer

Euripides - Playwright

Paul Ezergailis - Musician

A. Fairs - Musician

Amanda Fairs - Actor and Singer

Barbara Fargher - Costume Designer

George Farquhar - Playwright

Alan Farwell - Chorus

Avril Fennell - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Carolyn Ferrie - Actor and Singer

Karen Finch - Actor and Singer

Kevin Fisher - Actor and Singer

Brett Fitzsimmons - Musician

Margaret Forster - Actor

Margaret Forte - Properties Master

Giovacchino Forzano - Librettist

Susannah Foulds - Actor and Singer

Adrian Francis - Percussionist

Dennis Freeman - Musician

Heather Freeman - Scenic Artist

Leesa French - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Giaconda Furlani - Scenic Artist

Jacqui Garbett - Production Manager

Holly Gardner - Lighting Designer

Eamonn George - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Deidre Gepp - Chorus

Louise Gerard - Costume Assistant

Jenny Gerlach - Actor

Mary Geyer - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Michael Giddings - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Peter Goerecke - Set Designer

  • Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979

Vivienne Golcich - Actor

Tracy Grady - Make-up Artist

Jacki Granthem - Soprano

Simon Greaves - Musician

John Green - Chorus

Marnie Greenrod - Soprano

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Michelle Grootenboer - Actor and Singer

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager

Mary-Anne Haddad - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Rosemary Hallo - Musician

Jacqueline Handley - Actor and Singer

Adam Hardcastle - Baritone

Gwen Hart - Dresser

Tony Haslam - Actor

Kate Hawkes - Playwright, Actor

Paul Hayes - Set and/or Property Maker

Alan Hayward - Set Designer

Max Height - Actor

Daniel Helps - Baritone

Jane Hickinbotham - Playwright, Actor

Shirley Hicks - Repetiteur

Cathy Hill - Assistant Director

Craig Hill - Stage Manager

Jon Hill - Lighting Designer

Michael Hillyard - Set and/or Property Maker

Le-Anne Hoad - Costume Assistant

Richard Holloway - Actor and Singer

Robert Hornung - Violist

Alan Horsfield - Actor and Singer

Lesley Hourigan - Properties Master / Mistress

Clarissa House - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Dwayne Hueppauf - Actor and Singer

Miriam Hughes - Chorus

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Alexander Ingram - Conductor

Richard Jasiowski - Sound Designer

Margaret Johansson - Playwright

Greg John - Actor and Singer

Heather Johncock - Actor

Chris Johnson - Director

Debby Johnson - Assistant Stage Manager

Keith Johnson - Stage Manager

Peter Jolly - Musician, Actor

Haley Jones - Costume Assistant

Kelli Jones - Costume Assistant

Megan Jones - Actor and Singer

Raelene Jones - Costume Assistant

Lara Joy - Set and/or Property Maker

Martin Jusserand - Actor

Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker

Justine Kelly - Costume Assistant

Ruth Kelly - Musician

Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer

Diana Kempe - Costume Assistant

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Renae Kerber - Contralto

Marianne Kicmaniuk - Playwright, Musician

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

David King - Actor

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Sarah Knaggs - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Tracey Korsten - Costume Designer

David Kotlowy - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Robert Kral - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Monica Laczofy - Pianist

Ronald Laing - Author

Natasha Lamb - Violist

Steven Lanigan-O'Keefe - Actor and Singer

Ally Larielle - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Russell Larkin - Assistant Musical Director

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Peter Leech - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Leana Legowski - Actor and Singer

Julie Letch - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Michael Lewis - Actor and Singer

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Michael Liddell - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Fiona Lines - Musician

Becky Llewellyn - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Frank Loesser - Composer

Barry Lovett - Actor

Kathryn Lowe - Choreographer

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Mattias Lower - Actor and Singer

Terry Lucas - Actor

Graham Lugsden - Assistant Director

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Jenni Lush - Dancer

Allen Lyne - Playwright, Actor

Jason MacDermid - Chorus

Mark MacDermid - Chorus

Pamela MacDermid - Chorus

Gaye MacFarlane - Actor and Singer

Margaret Macpherson - Actor and Singer

Eric Maddison - Actor and Singer

Lisa Maeorg - Actor and Singer

Trevor Maitland - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Fiona Manley - Set and/or Property Maker

Betty Marcus - Production Manager

Betty Martin - Actor

Trish Martin - Mezzo-Soprano

Belinda Matonti - Actor and Singer

Jennie Matthews - Playwright, Musician, Actor

Cecily Maxwell - Chorus

Andrew McArdle - Lighting Operator

Alexander McDonell - Musician

Gordon McDougall - Actor, Resident Director

Emma McEwin - Set Designer

Tess McGair - Actor and Singer

John McKenzie - Actor and Singer

John McKenzie Low - Actor and Singer

Andrew McMaster - Actor and Singer

Shane McNeil - Lighting Operator

Gordon McPherson - Actor and Singer

Harry Medlin - Executive Producer

Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist

Peter Meredith - Actor

Brian Messenger - Actor and Singer

Ralph Middenway - Production Manager

Peter Miles - Production Manager

Adrian Miller - Actor

Jane Millett - Director

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Carmel Millhouse - Actor

Philippa Milroy - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

John Milson - Director

Jinrich Mokros - Baritone

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Chris Moody - Lyricist

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

Ian Mooney - Set Designer

Richard Morecroft - Actor

David S. Morgan - Orchestrator

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Amity Murch - Harpist

Janet Murphy - Actor

Mick Mykyta - Stage Manager

Christopher Naylor - Tenor

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Russell Newman - Stage Manager

Jenny Newsome - Properties Master / Mistress

Peter Nixon - Actor

Dwina Noesbar - Make-up Artist, Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director

John Norman - Actor

Paul Nursey-Bray - Actor

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Pam O'Grady - Choreographer

Delia O'Hara - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Leonie Orum - Musician

Maria Osadnik - Costume Maker

John Oster - Actor

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

Harriet Oxley - Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Paul Paddick - Actor and Singer

Grant Page - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Stella Panozzo - Actor and Singer

Jayne Paramor - Lighting Designer

Kathleen Parker - Stage Manager

Bron Parkin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Phillip Parslow - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Dean Patterson - Director, Actor and Singer

Deborah Peake-Jones - Actor and Singer

Margaret Pearce - Soprano

Michael Pearce - Set Designer

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Anne-Marie Peard - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Barbara Pedler - Playwright

David Pender - Choreographer

Jo Peoples - Costume Maker

Ann Peters - Actor

Shaun Peterson - Actor and Singer

John Phillips - Repetiteur

Nina Pichugin - Musician

Lyndon Piddington - Chorus

Amanda Pile - Actor

Lisa Pisano - Actor and Singer

Jill Pitchon - Costume Assistant

Rachel Pledge - Violist

Betty Plinge - Actor

Mary Price - Costume Assistant

Patricia Price - Actor and Singer

Stephen Prodes - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Henry Purcell - Composer

Ian Purcell - Director

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Ezra Rachlin - Translator

Peter Rackauskas - Baritone

Kirsty Radestock - Dancer

Ruth Ragless - Costume Assistant

Jenny Rankine - Actor

Christopher Rawlinson - Chorus

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

John Reid - Lighting Designer

Trent Reiners - Stage Manager

Barbara Rennison - Actor and Singer

Barbara Richards - Actor

Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist

Sue Rider - Playwright

Victoria Rieger - Musician

Vaughan Robert - Actor

Gemma Roberts - Soprano

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Ann Robertson - Costume Maker

Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist

Rupert Robertson - Actor and Singer

Ron Robinson - Actor

Harold Rodda - Production Manager

Kirralee Roe - Soprano

Wilma Rogers - Actor and Singer

Kay Ross - Actor

Kym Rungie - Set and/or Property Maker

Damon Runyon - Author

John Sabine - Actor

Kerry Sampson - Actor and Singer

Tony Sampson - Actor and Singer

Jane Sansom - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Ruby Saunders - Costume Maker

Basil Schild - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

  • Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979

Joe Scullion - Actor

Amara Seabrook - Chorus

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Matthew Shakeshaft - Violinist

Katrina Shandon - Chorus

Helen Shaw - Playwright

Philip Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Trixie Shephard - Repetiteur

Lincoln Siliakus - Actor

Elizabeth Silsbury - Repetiteur

Emily Simpson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

David Smith - Actor

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Margaret Smith - Stage Manager

Peter Smith - Actor

Shirley Smith - Actor

Anne Smithies - Musician

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Kim Spargo - Set and/or Property Maker

Dianne Spence - Costume Assistant

Daryl Spencer - Actor

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Brenton Spiteri - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Kim Steblina - Stage Manager

  • Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979

Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor and Singer

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

Barbara Stevens - Actor

Steve Stevenson - Musician

Rosemary Stimson - Producer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Judy Stone - Percussionist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Emily Sutherland - Actor and Singer

Jo Swerling - Writer

Lucy Taylor - Chorus

Roger Taylor - Actor

Sandy Taylor - Scenic Artist

J. Terry - Musician

David Thelander - Actor and Singer

Malise Thiersch - Production Manager

Jill Thomas - Front of House

Neil Thomas - Actor and Singer

Penelope Thomas - Dancer

Ashleigh Tobin - Production Coordinator

Janet Todd - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Maree Tomasetti - Actor

Gregory Tomlinson - Tenor

Fran Tonkiss - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Lee Torop - Lighting Designer

Peter Townsend - Mime

Robyn Trebilcock - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

John Trinder - Actor

Meg Tucker - Actor and Singer

Avis Urlwin - Front of House

William Usic - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Jodie Vandepeer - Actor and Singer

Megan Verity - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

David Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker

Louise Vlach - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer

Judith Walker - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Rob Walker - Musician

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Stephen Walter - Repetiteur

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

Jodi Ward - Dancer

E. F. Watling - Translator

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Leonie Waye - Costume Designer

Craig Weatherill - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Kurt Weill - Composer

Owen Weingott - Supervising Director

Emilie White - Dancer

Leon White - Violinist

Richard D White - Actor

Stephen Whittington - Production Coordinator

Bianca Willems - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Marcus Williams - Sound Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Llory Wilson - Choreographer

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

Brenda Wilton - Costume Assistant

Gilly Wood - Musician, Actor

Andrew Young - Actor and Singer

Carol Young - Actor and Singer

Herb Ypma - Actor

Kathryn Zerk - Actor and Singer

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Icon Theatre Company

The University of Adelaide

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Victorian Youth Opera

Adelaide Teachers' College

  • Ruddygore, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1967

Adelaide Teachers' College Music Club

Adelaide University Centre for the Performing Arts

Adelaide University Music Department

Adelaide University Union

Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Fables, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1995

Elder Conservatorium Early Music Workshop

Elder Conservatorium New Music Ensemble

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

Elder Conservatorium Opera Class

Elder Conservatorium Opera Orchestra

Elder Conservatorium Symphony Orchestra

Helpmann Academy

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

New Opera South Australia

NIDA

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Orphanage Music Branch of the Education Department

Pro Canto Choir

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

Ronin Dance Comany

State Opera of South Australia Youth Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Australian Drama Festival

  • Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979

The School of Music of Adelaide College TAFE

The State Opera of South Australia

University of Adelaide Dance Company (Ronin)

  • New Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996

University of Adelaide Drama Students

Victoria State Opera

Victorian College of the Arts School of Production

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Chorus

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Orchestra

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
Identifier 258474