Contributor Robert Meldrum
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Rob
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Devisor

Stage Manager

Comedian

  • Two's a Crowd, Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980

Creator

Lighting Operator

  • Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974

Writer

  • Two's a Crowd, Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Writer

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Paul Eastway - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

John Bell - Director, Artistic Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

David Davies - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Gavin Robins - Choreographer

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Sue Ingleton - Devisor, Actor, Playwright, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Damien Ryan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001

John Batchelor - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director, Keyboardist

Peter Corrigan - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Evelyn Krape - Performer, Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

John Adam - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Roslyn de Winter - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Tony Taylor - Performer, Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Peter Bevan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Clarence Dany - Assistant Director

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Rose Chong - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Renato Cuocolo - Director, Actor, Writer, Designer, Playwright, Devisor

Max Gillies - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Jenny Kemp - Director, Performer, Playwright, Dramaturg

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Pip Miller - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Fay Mokotow - Lighting Operator, Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Bille Brown - Actor, Performer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Claire Dobbin - Performer, Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Performer, Composer

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Bill Garner - Actor, Stage Manager

Julian Garner - Actor

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003

Paul Hampton - Director, Stage Manager

Jack Hibberd - Playwright, Assistant Director, Writer, Designer

Angus King - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Jillian Murray - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

John Romeril - Playwright, Writer

Anna Torv - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

William Zappa - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Simon Dennis - Stage Manager

Robert Draffin - Director, Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Laurel Frank - Lighting Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Bruce George - Musical Arranger

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Peter King - Actor, Director, Disc Jockey, Adaptor

Wilfred Last - Actor

Margot Lindsay - Costume Designer

Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor, Devisor

John Pinder - Producer

Carol Porter - Actor, Designer, Set Designer

Catherine Simmonds - Creator, Actor, Devisor

Bruce Spence - Puppet Designer, Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Lindy Davies - Actor, Director

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Marguerite Duras - Playwright, Writer

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Jan Friedl - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Michael Gow - Director

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Bill Hannan - Director, Writer

Morgan David Jones - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Buzz Leeson - Actor, Composer, Musical Director

Margaret Mills - Actor

David Pledger - Performer, Actor

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

Susy Potter - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Mask Maker, Performer

Tim Robertson - Actor, Playwright, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Laurence Strangio - Director, Assistant Director

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Taylor - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor, Performer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

Shane Bourne - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright, Creator

Margaret Cameron - Actor, Playwright

Anton Chekhov - Playwright, Writer

  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Helen Clemson - Costume Designer

John L. Clugston - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Peter Cummins - Actor

Ken Dray - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

April Easterbrook - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Ros Horin - Director

Paul Jackson - Librettist, Lighting Designer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
  • The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Nadja Kostich - Actor, Creator, Devisor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Guy Masterson - Director

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Errol O'Neill - Actor, Playwright

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Meredith Rogers - Actor

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Ian Scott - Actor, Devisor

Lindzee Smith - Actor, Director

Martin Smith - Mechanist

Henri Szeps - Actor

Bob Thorneycroft - Actor, Choreographer

Sigrid von Borke - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Ken Wilby - Designer

Scott Witt - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Tony Yap - Actor, Devisor, Creator

Pat Armitstead - Actor

Rowena Balos - Vocal Arranger

Natalie Bate - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
  • The Lost Ones, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1978

Wendy Black - Designer

Heather Bolton - Actor

Roberta Bosetti - Performer, Actor

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Horace Broadhurst - Actor

Edward Bunn - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

David Cameron - Actor

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Eileen Chapman - Actor

  • The River Jordan, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 October 1974
  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Jane Clifton - Actor

Ricky Collins - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Designer

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

John Duigan - Actor, Director

Kerry Dwyer - Director, Actor

  • Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Greg Dyson - Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Eric Engelbogen - Musician, Actor

Harry Falkus - Actor

Ian Farr - Composer, Cellist

Chris Ferguson - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor, Adaptor, Playwright

Frederick Foxley - Musical Director

Kelvin Gedye - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

William Gluth - Director, Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Eric Gradman - Director, Composer, Accompanist

Marjorie Henderson - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Verity Higgins - Actor

Ron Horne - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Dramaturg, Adaptor, Playwright

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Lloyd James - Designer, Costume Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

David Paul Jobling - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • Only Heaven Knows, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1989

Peter Johnson - Actor

Tadeusz Kantor - Writer

Bruce Keller - Actor

Charles Kemp - Assistant Director, Actor

David Kendall - Actor

John Koning - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
  • Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974

Tyrone Landau - Musical Director

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
  • Only Heaven Knows, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1989

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986

Robert Lyon - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985

Keith Maling - Actor

Sam Mallet - Sound Designer, Composer

Katherine Mansfield - Writer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor, Director

Nicola McIntosh - Costume Designer

Ian McKenzie - Lighting Designer

Babs McMillan - Actor

Robin Medcalf - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Hazel Meldrum - Director

Violet Meldrum - Choreographer

Jorge Merjer - Set Designer

Lorraine Milne - Composer, Musician

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Mark Minchinton - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Robert Morgan - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Greig Pickhaver - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • The River Jordan, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 October 1974
  • Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Kate Pitman - Costume Designer

Freda Ringland - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
  • Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987

Gillian Seamer - Actor

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Terrie Smith - Actor

Joseph Spano - Actor

John Stapp - Actor, Director

Merryn Tinkler - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Fiona Todd - Actor

Doug Tremlett - Actor, Writer, Magician

  • The Tempest, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, April 1984
  • Two's a Crowd, Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Eddie Van Roosendael - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Valetta Vincent - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Neil Adams - Devisor

David Adamson - Performer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Soosie Adshead - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Keith Agius - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Jane Allen - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Catriona Anderson - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Lee Anderson - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Alan Andrews - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Bruce Armitstead - Actor

Antonin Artaud - Playwright

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Oscar Asche - Lyricist, Writer

Tony Assness - Costume Designer

Faruk Avdi - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Dalmazio Babare - Actor

Richard Backhouse - Actor

Richard Baker - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Elsa Baldino - Actor

Roger Balstrop - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

Howard Barker - Playwright

Simon Barley - Designer

Neil Barnett - Actor

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Sally Beck - Production Manager

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Wade Beed - Actor

Clive Bell - Actor

Chris Bendall - Director

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Ulli Birve - Actor

Mike Bishop - Actor

Kevin Blond - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • 200 Years, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 1971

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Playwright

Timothy Bowles - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Geoffrey Boyd - Composer

Patrick Brammall - Actor

William Brandt - Actor

Barbara Bray - Translator

Gabby Brennan - Actor

Mandy Brew - Devisor

Adam Briscomb - Actor

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

Joseph Brodsky - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Christopher Brown - Actor

Paul Buesel - Actor

Genevieve Bujold - Actor

Rupert Burns - Accompanist

Michael Byrnes - Playwright

Jeni Caffin - Actor

Jo Campbell - Devisor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Manuel Castillo - Performer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Chris Cheers - Actor

Barbara Ciszewska - Designer

Daniel Clarke - Director

Paul Claudel - Librettist

Janice Cleland - Devisor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

James Cook - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Bob Cotter - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Tony Crawley - Devisor

Ellen Cressey - Actor

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

  • Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982

Polly Croke - Actor

Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Actor

John Cumming - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Trevor Cummings - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Two's a Crowd, Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Gail Davidson - Production Manager

Matthew Davis - Actor

Karen Davitt - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Clare de Bruin - Stage Manager

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Margaret de Wolff - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Julie DeCinque - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Angelo Delsantte - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Kim Denman - Actor

Annette Devilee - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Emily Dickinson - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Chris Dobney - Actor

Barry Donnelly - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Dorothy Donnelly - Writer, Lyricist

Eric Donnison - Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Dick Dufty - Musician

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Mark Dunbar - Musical Director

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Peter Dyke - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Victoria Eagger - Devisor

Mick Elias - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

John Ellis - Director

Kerreen Ely-Harper - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Scenic Artist

Elena Eremin - Devisor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Reg Evans - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

George Fairfax - Director

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

Alison Farr - Singer

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Chris Finch - Musician

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Nick Fischer - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Harry Fisher - Actor

Barbara Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Des Fitzgerald - Actor

Deanne Flatley - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Alan Fletcher - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Jean Fournet - Conductor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Gary Freer - Saxophonist

Wayne Freer - Tubaist

Anna French - Costume Designer

Peter Freund - Playwright

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Patrick Frost - Actor

Athol Fugard - Playwright

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

John Gaden - Director

Sofie Galanis - Devisor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Mark Gaweda - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Nick Giannopoulos - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Naomi Gilson - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Neill Gladwin - Director

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

David Goldstraw - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Susan Greaves - Stage Manager

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Neil Greenaway - Actor

  • Facile, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 October 1980

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Gina Griffin - Devisor

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Michelle Hall - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Peter Handke - Playwright

Alex Harding - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Tony Hargrave - Sound Designer

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Danielle Harrison - Designer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Jon Hawkes - Stage Manager, Actor

Ponch Hawkes - Photographer

Russ Hayes - Actor

Claire Haywood - Assistant Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Violet Healey - Actor

Clare Heasly - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Heath - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

William Henderson - Playwright

Drusilla Hendry - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

Mini Hogan - Lighting Designer

Arthur Honegger - Composer

Geoff Hooke - Director

  • The Tempest, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, April 1984

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Simon Hughes - Playwright

Martelle Hunt - Designer

Arthur Hynes - Lighting Designer

David Hynes - Actor

Mandy Hysted - Devisor

Anne Hywood - Devisor

Anthony Ingle - Music and Lyrics

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Graeme Isaac - Puppet Designer, Actor, Composer

Kevin Jackson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

John Jacobs - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Kate Jansen - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Odette Joannidis - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Michelle Johnson - Lighting Operator

Anthony Jones - Costume Designer

Mark Jones - Musical Director

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Valium K - Director, Writer, Actor

  • Facile, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 October 1980

John Kani - Playwright

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Josephine Keen - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Chris Keogh - Actor

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Philip King - Playwright

Jess Kingsford - Director

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Producer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Jane Knaggs - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

David Knight - Playwright

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

  • Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982

Bohdan Krowicky - Musical Director

Gary Kung - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Jude Kuring - Actor

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Cira LaGioia - Writer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Nina Landis - Actor

David Latham - Director

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Bayne Laurie - Set and/or Property Maker

Cat Lawrence - Scenic Artist

Ken Lawson - Actor

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Peter Little - Actor

Dianne Lynn - Production Manager

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Donald MacDonald - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Marjorie Mackie - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director

James Manche - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Alberto Manguel - Translator

Joseph Manning - Actor

Christian Manon - Actor

Yvonne Marini - Director

  • Stasis, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1976

Jennie Marriott - Actor

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Monica Maughan - Actor

Alan Maxwell - Actor

David Mayes - Designer

Michael McCabe - Sound Designer

Penelope McCann - Devisor

Emma McCarthy - Actor

Alice McConnell - Actor

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Laurel McGowan - Adaptor

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Philip McLeod - Composer

Rona McLeod - Actor

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Adaptor

Robert Menzies - Actor

David Michel - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Stephanie Millar - Actor

David Miller - Stage Manager

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Geoffrey Milne - Lighting Designer

  • Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974

Paul Monaghan - Actor

Justin Monjo - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Catherine Moore - Actor

Mary Moore - Set Designer

Ronaldo Morelos - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Bruce Moshel - Musical Director, Composer

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Grahame Murray - Technical Director

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

John Noble - Actor

Hannah Norris - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Frederic Norton - Composer

Dean Nottle - Devisor

Winston Ntshona - Playwright

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Megan Oglethorpe - Actor

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Warwick Page - Video Designer

  • Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Tolis Papazoglou - Designer

  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984

Trina Parker - Designer

Douglas Patience - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

Nikki Paul - Actor

Bob Pavlich - Actor

John Penman - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

David Pidd - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Margaret Pimblett - Choreographer

Tom Pitts - Sound Designer

Michael Pope - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Choreographer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

John Price - Actor

  • 200 Years, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 1971

Michael Price - Actor

Geoff Pullan - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Martin Redpath - Actor

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Geoff Revell - Actor

John Rhodes - Musician

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Alison Richards - Lighting Operator

David Ridgway - Stage Manager

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Alan Robertson - Puppet Designer, Director

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Stuart Robinson - Musician

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Sigmund Romberg - Composer

Phil Rouse - Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Performer, Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Belinda Saltmarsh - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Dalibor Satalic - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Eugene Schlusser - Translator

  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Shelley Scown - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Louise Sharp - Assistant Stage Manager

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Beth Shelton - Devisor

Ian Shrives - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Raj Sidhu - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Helen Simondson - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Michael Smetanin - Composer

Emma Smith - Actor

Owen Smith - Stage Manager

Robert Somerville - Actor

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

George Spartels - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Wayne Stuart - Actor

Tim Sullivan - Actor

Jonathon Swift - Writer

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Marc Tabart - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jessica Tanner - Assistant Director

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Michael Taylor - Designer

Eugyeene Teh - Designer

Imogen Thomas - Designer

Judith Thompson - Playwright

Larry Todd - Drummer

Claudia Tory - Actor

Anita Traverso - Devisor

Kim Trengove - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

David Tushingham - Translator

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Elly Varrenti - Actor

  • Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990

Gioconda Vatcky - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Irine Vela - Composer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Richard Vella - Composer

Steven Vidler - Actor

George Viskich - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Liz Wakefield - Actor

Jenny Walsh - Costume Co-ordinator

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Jack Weiner - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Sarah Wettenhall - Actor

George Whaley - Director

Mark White - Lighting Designer

Meg White - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Designer

David Whitney - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Richard Wilbur - Translator

Jo Wilkinson - Actor

Frank Williams - Actor

Graeme Williams - Actor

Mark Williams - Adaptor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Paul Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Director

  • Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973

Wendy Wishart - Actor

  • The Cenci, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1981

Dan Witton - Actor

John Wood - Playwright, Director

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Patricia Wrightson - Writer

Olwen Wymark - Adaptor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Keith Yarnsley - Actor

Achilles Yiangoulli - Singer

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Emile Zola - Writer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Australian Performing Group

Arts NSW

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

VOLVO

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

IRAA

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Playbox Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
  • The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001

Fujitsu

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Rusden State College

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Adrian Bohm Presents

AGL

Arts Projects Australia

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Church Theatre

La Mama

Orange

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
  • The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 August 1985

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Theatreworks

Victorian State Government

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Mackellar Theatrical Society

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Old Scream Theatre

Stasis

Theatre Works

Victorian Arts Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts Victoria

Austar

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Black Box Theatre Company

Canny Acts

Canto Coro

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Carnivale

Don't Look Away

Flying Trapeze Cafe

  • Two's a Crowd, Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980

fortyfivedownstairs

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001

His Majesty's Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Last Laugh Theatre Restaurant

Malthouse Theatre

  • Dimboola, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2007

Melbourne Chorale

Melbourne Festival

  • Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

Melbourne Youth Theatre

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003

Red Shed Company

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

Sydney Festival

The Gay Actors Ensemble

The National

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

The Performance Space

The Theatre Royal

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003

theatre@risk

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Victoria State Opera

Victorian Arts Council

Victorian College of the Arts

Westpac Banking Corporation

Whistling in the Theatre

Resources
Identifier 962