Contributor Angus Cerini
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer, Playwright
Notes Founder of Double Tap.
Events

Playwright

Actor

Performer

Writer

Director

Dancer

Creator

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Dramaturg

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016

Sound Designer

  • Fuckwit, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 1998

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • White With Wire Wheels, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 September 2007
  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
  • Quarterhour Stories, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Susie Dee - Actor, Director, Devisor, Dramaturg

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • White With Wire Wheels, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 September 2007
  • Saving Henry / Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Saving Henry, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
  • The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Designer, Sound Designer

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
  • Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
  • Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, February 2007

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Quarterhour Stories, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1999

Emily Barrie - Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Designer, Designer

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Angela Betzien - Playwright

Peter Brundle - Video Designer

Gemma Cavoli - Actor

Sharon Davis - Actor

Chris More - Set Designer, Video Designer

Rosemary Myers - Director

Samantha Tolj - Actor

Kim Hanna - Director

Paul Lim - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Nick Verginis - Actor

Kate Allison - Actor

Nina Bonacci - Director, Producer, Assistant Director

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Peta Hanrahan - Director

Lally Katz - Assistant Director, Director, Playwright

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Simon King - Actor

Christian Leavesley - Creator, Director, Writer

Lee Lewis - Director

Matthew Lyndon - Director, Actor

Lauren Taylor - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

David Anderson - Costume Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Emilie Zoey Baker - Writer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Alistair Bredtke - Playwright, Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000
  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Adrienne Chisholm - Set Designer

David Corbet - Musical Director, Sound Designer

Karen Corbett - Editor, Director

Gabrielle Deal - Actor

Rachel Dean - Actor

Ben Ellis - Dramaturg, Actor

Moira Finucane - Performer, Artistic Director, Devisor

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Eleanor Handley - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000
  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Sean Healy - Video Artist, Video Designer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Tom Hoskins - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer

Jolyon James - Designer, Writer, Creator

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Geire Kami - Actor

Chris Kennett - Actor, Assistant Director

Chris Kohn - Director

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • A Story of Soil, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 October 2002

Brian Lipson - Actor

Mischa Long - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

Justin Murray - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Ashlea Pyke - Movement Director

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Amaara Raheem - Actor, Playwright

Ania Reynolds - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Vanessa Richards - Dancer, Playwright

Luke Ryan - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Actor, Director

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Barbeque, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2004

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

Jackie Smith - Director, Artistic Director, Devisor

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

Aardis Von Vaarkenhausen - Director

  • Filch, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 5 February 2002
  • Filch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 February 2001

Nicci Wilks - Actor, Assistant Director, Design Consultant

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016
  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Matilda Woodroofe - Costume Designer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Ilan Abrahams - Dancer

Simon Abrahams - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Sarah Adams - Actor

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Liz Ambrose - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Craig Annis - Actor

Nadia Armstrong - Actor

Rachael Ashley - Actor

Ben Baker - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Doug Bambrick - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Clive Barker - Playwright

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Paul Bernath - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Ceinwen Berry - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Karina Bonney - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Kim Bounds - Media Artist

Daniel Brace - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Peta Brady - Actor

Kit Brookman - Writer

Danielle Brustman - Designer

Jono Burns - Actor

Jessica Bush - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Deanne Butterworth - Dancer

Joshua Cameron - Actor

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Rachel Cameron - Playwright

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

Pier Carthew - Photographer

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Vanessa Case - Dancer

Richard Chambers - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Gina Chrisanthopoulos - Performer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Stephen Clements - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Writer

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Simon Cornish - Lighting Designer

Martin Cox - Composer

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Natalie Cursio - Musical Director

Jim Daly - Actor

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Clare Danaher - Actor

Simon Dargaville - Audiovisual Sequencer

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Nell Day - Musical Director

Paul de Havilland - Actor

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

Karina Doughty - Dancer

Carmel Duffy - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Peter Evans - Director

David Everist - Dramaturg, Director

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Adam Fawcett - Producer

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

Madeleine Flynn - Performer

John Ford - Lighting Designer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Simone French - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Sivan Gabrielovich - Playwright

Scott Gooding - Actor

Ananth Gopal - Actor

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Ben Grant - Actor

Heather Grant - Actor

Etienne Grebot - Actor

Declan Greene - Writer

John Griffiths - Musician, Musical Director

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Chris Harris - Video Designer

Mickael Havir - Composer

David Hawkes - Lighting Designer

Tom Healey - Dramaturg

Carly Heard - Stage Manager

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Mia Hollingworth - Dancer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Chris Howlett - Playwright, Director

Tim Humphrey - Performer

Hamish Irvine - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Russell Irvine - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Andrea James - Writer

Dan Jarrett - Sound Designer

  • Fuckwit, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 1998

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Clynton Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Alex Jordan - Dancer

David Joseph - Actor

Dani-Ela Kayler - Performer

Simon Kearney - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jess Keepence - Stage Manager

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Howard Korder - Playwright

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Nadja Kostich - Director

  • Test Pattern, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 October 2005

Anna Krien - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Shelley Lasica - Performer

Andrew Lawton - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Jo Lloyd - Choreographer

Christina Logan-Bell - Costume Designer

Amanda Ma - Actor

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Alexandra Macalister-Bills - Education Officer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Wayne Macauley - Writer

Felicity MacDonald - Director, Choreographer

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Gemma Mahadeo - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Alexandre Malta - Lighting Designer

Patrick Marber - Playwright, Adaptor

Borce Markovski - Performer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Luke Matthews - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Andrew McClelland - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Rob McCredie - Performer

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Philip McLeod - Cellist

Chris McPhee - Actor

Mitzi McRae - Dancer

Julian Meyrick - Director

Susan Miller - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Lisa Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Writer

Ian Moorhead - Composer

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

David Murphy - Designer

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Muschamp - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer

David Naylor - Dancer

James Needham - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Daniel Nellor - Director

Anh-Dao Nguyen - Actor

Dzung Nguyen - Musician, Actor

Yen Nguyen - Actor

Casey Nicholls - Writer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Julia Orlando - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Beatrice Ortega - Actor

Shio Otani - Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Kath Papas - Performer

Stephen Parratt - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Carolyn Patamisi - Production Manager

Rachel Perks - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Richard Pettyfer - Assistant Director

Tam Phan - Actor

Lachlan Philpott - Writer

Anna Pidgeon - Stage Manager

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Bernard Pomerance - Playwright

Marlon Porter - Performer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Amy Powers - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Pierre Proske - Director, Playwright

Susan Purdy - Video Artist

Bianca Redaelilli - Actor

Joanne Redfern - Actor

Meredith Rees - Dancer

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Katelyn Riley - Dancer

Michael Ross - Actor

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Rosie Sali - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

Simon Schaffer - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Tamsin Sharp - Video Artist

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Kate Sherman - Devisor, Actor

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016

Naomi Simon - Dancer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Shehab Tariq - Sound Composer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Lisa Tepper - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Claire Thomas - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Neil Thomas - Performer

Steve Toulmin - Composer

Glenn Trembath - Production Manager

Dylan Tromp - Actor

Hellie Turner - Writer

Gerard Van Dyck - MC

Laura Vaughan - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Nic Velissaris - Lighting Operator

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Amber Vincent - Dancer

Bridget Vincent - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Chi Vu - Playwright

Clare Watson - Actor

David Watts - Musical Director

Claire Wearne - Assistant Director

David Wells - Performer

Jacklyn Wilkinson - Actor

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Jane Woollard - Director

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Shane Wynter - Sound Designer

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Luke Yen - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Steve Yockey - Writer

Doubletap

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
  • The Barbeque, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2004
  • Saving Henry, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
  • Filch, Union House, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002

La Mama

Arena Theatre Company

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Melbourne University Theatre Board

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Arts Victoria

Union House Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

Big West Arts Festival

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

Finucane & Smith

Keep Breathing Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009
  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

MudFest

Reel Theatre

The Arts Centre

The University of Melbourne

AC Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Filch, Union House, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002

Arts NSW

ASSITEJ Festival

Besen Family Foundation

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010

Carnivale

Channel 9

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010

Chunky Move Dance Company

City of Melbourne

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018

City of Yarra

D & Associates

  • Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Dancehouse

Frankston Arts Centre

Frankston Youth Resource Centre

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010

Hole Theatre

Influx Theatre

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016

Institute of Complex Entertainment (ICE)

Knox Community Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010

Kultour

Next Wave Festival

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Noodle Theatre

  • Fuckwit, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 1998

Perth International Arts Festival

Platform Youth Theatre

  • Test Pattern, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 October 2005

Playbox Theatre Company

Playwriting Australia

Real and Noodle Theatre Companies

Short and Sweet

Sydney Opera House Studio

Sydney Theatre Company

The Dog Theatre

  • 19 Trains, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2009

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Theatre Works

  • Animal, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2016

University of Western Australia

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010

WA Fringe Festival

  • Filch, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 5 February 2002

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
Resources
Works
Identifier 677