Contributor Stephen Sheehan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Comedian, MC, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

MC

Director

Designer

Singer

Writer

Actor and Singer

Adaptor

Comedian

Composer

Publicist

Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Weatherly - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

David Green - Lighting Designer

Dave Brown - Director

Belinda Gehlert - Composer, Performer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
  • The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
  • The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006

Stuart Day - Performer, Composer, Sound Designer, Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Performer, Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015
  • You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
  • You Gotta Have Hart, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

Ailsa Paterson - Production Designer, Designer

  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

David Brown - Director

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

Tim Overton - Actor

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

- Benzo - Designer

Greg Cousins - Writer

Jane Leicester - Writer

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor

Lorinda Curnow - Stage Manager

Emily Hunt - Actor, Performer

Catherine Oates - Performer

Ian Moorhead - Technician

Eileen Darley - Performer, Actor

Lisa Hughes - Actor, Set Designer, Composer, Performer, Researcher, Director

Ptiika Owen Shaw - Actor

Catherine Campbell - Singer, Performer, Producer

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Michael Morley - Musician, Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director, Pianist

Hew Parham - Performer

Mark Pennington - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Lighting Designer

Craig Behenna - Performer, Actor

Michael Fuller - Director, Choreographer

Danielle Gawler - Performer

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Luke Cutler - Designer

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Nick Gill - Director

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Stephen House - Playwright

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Kerry Reid - Design Consultant, Designer

Susie Skinner - Composer, Performer, Actor

Fiona Talbot -Leigh - Performer

Rory Walker - Actor

Jo Zealand - Set Designer, Performer, Musician, Director, Composer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Director

Colleen Cross - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Kath Fuller - Performer

  • Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
  • Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
  • Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Matt Gilbertson - Performer

Quincy Grant - Composer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Technician

Antje Guenther - Performer, Actor

Joanne Hartstone - Singer, Actor

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Khail Jureidini - Actor

George Kallika - Composer

  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Norma Knight - Performer

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Kim Liotta - Actor

Sam McMahon - Performer

David Mealor - Producer, Director, Actor

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Stephen Noonan - Actor, Contributing Artist

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer, Actor

Andy Packer - Director

Sean Riley - Writer, Director, Playwright

Jo Stone - Creator, Assistant Director, Performer, Outside Eye

  • Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011

Wendy Todd - Set Designer

Velalien - Make-up Artist, Choreographer

  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Curtis Weiss - Director

Jessica Beck - Actor

Emma Beech - Assistant to the Director, Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Jason Cross - Contributing Artist, Assistant to the Director

Alison Currie - Choreographer, Director

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Brant Eustice - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Scott Fraser - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Melinda Gray - Actor

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Bruce Hancock - Performer

Jamie Harding - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Belinda Hellyer - Producer

Terry Hoare - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hodge - Actor

Annalisa Hope - Actor

John Kelly - Actor, Stage Manager

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Caleb Lewis - Writer, Playwright

Michaela Lucas - Performer

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Alisdair Macindoe - Sound Designer, Performer

Gabriel Garcia Marquez - Playwright

Steven Mayhew - Producer, Director

Corey McMahon - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Dale Ringland - Pianist

Donna Schliwa - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Andreas Sobik - Actor

Jenny Starvall - Actor

Craig Tidswell - Actor, Composer

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Sean Weatherly - Singer

Netta Yashchin - Director

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Arapahoe - Performer

Zaen - Puppeteer

  • Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Phillipe 'the juggler' - Magician, Creator

Tom Abbott - Performer

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

David Adamson - Actor

Matthew Adey - Lighting Designer

Mujahid Admed - Comedian

William Albert - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Johanna Allen - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Jenny Anderson - Actor

Carlie Angel - Stage Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Robyn Archer - Director

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Sally Armstrong Day - Composer

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Glen Ash - Puppet Maker

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Rosalind Aylmore - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Jen Barrett - Costume Designer

Jennifer Barry - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

Justine Bashford - Properties Master / Mistress

Wayne Beare - Set Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Jim Beasley - Musical Director, Composer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Russell Bedford - Actor

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Brian Bell - Playwright

Lou Bennett - Actor

Paul Bennier - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Bindi Blacher - Composer

Angie Bletsas - Actor

Eric Bogosian - Writer

Adriana Bonaccurso - Assistant Director

Sal Boundy - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Abner Bradley - Composer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Alastair Brown - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Gayle Buckby - Performer

Tim Budas - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Diana Buratto - Properties Master / Mistress

Rachel Burke - Actor

David Buzzacott - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Brian Callan - Scenic Artist

Lucy Caon - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Seb Carboncini - Performer

Matthew Carey - Musical Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Nick Carroll - Choreographer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Paulo Castro - Writer, Director

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Adam Claridge - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Morag Cook - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Stuart Crane - Mechanist

Rob Croser - Director

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Helen Dallimore - Actor and Singer

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Teresa De Gennaro - Performer

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Harrison Dearing - Actor

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Designer

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Julie Dillon - Costume Maker

Marie Docking - Lighting Designer

Peter Douglas - Actor

Anny Duff - Costume Designer

Sarah Dunn - Director

Noni Dunstone - Actor

Karen Ebert - Technician

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Craig Egan - Performer

Robert Elliott - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Suzie Farrugia - Performer

David Fawcett - Violinist

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Ricard Ferreiro - Actor

Josephine Fisher - Creator, Performer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Anna Folland - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Nikki Fort - Company Director, Assistant to the Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Jessica Foster - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Anni Fox - Publicist, Production Manager

Heather Frahn - Actor

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Julia Fry - Performer

Kate Fuller - Performer

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Kevin Geisler - Actor

Eloise Green - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Philip Green - Actor

Jennifer Greer Holmes - Producer

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker

Monica Hart - Production Manager

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Joh Hartog - Actor

Sue Hastwell - Costume Co-ordinator

Steve Hayter - Visual Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Amrita Hepi - Performer

Roz Hervey - Choreographer

Emily Heywood-Smith - Technician

Rachel High - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Michael Hill - Director

Jan Hodge - Costume Maker

Andy Hollitt - Actor

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Jan Kanda - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Anne Kelly - Costume Maker

David Kenseley - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Shaun Kirby - Designer

Pam Krieg - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Tim Kurylowicz - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Jasmine Lance - Assistant Director

Debbie Law - Assistant Stage Manager

Les Layton - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jillian Lieschke - Set and/or Property Maker

Lisa Lonero - Dancer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Cecilia Low - Producer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Duncan Luke - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Matthew Lynch - Actor

Allen Lyne - Playwright, Actor

Angus Macdonald - Sound Designer

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Nigel Martin - Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Stephen Martin - Lighting Designer

Christopher Matters - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Andrew Mayne - Actor

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Jaci McEvoy - Animal Wrangler

Joey McEvoy - Animal Wrangler

Larissa McGowan - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Jessie McKinlay - Performer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Amber McMahon - Performer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Peter Michell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Louisa Mignone - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Gregg Mitchell - Graphic Designer

Mary Moore - Designer

Paul Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Donald Munro - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

David O'Brien - Publicist

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Mattae Orelean - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Mike Padovani - Costume Maker

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Hernan Palacio - Writer

John Palfrey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Paul Peers - Assistant Director

Andrew Petrusevics - Creator, Performer

  • Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Roderick Poole - Composer

Keith Powell - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Enio Pozzebon - Pianist

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Darren Quinn - Actor

Lewis Rankin - Performer

Margaret Rawlinson - Properties Master / Mistress

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Verity Rice - Actor

David Roach - Set Designer

Nick Roach - Lighting Operator

Simon Robb - Author

Frank Roberts - Actor

Jordan Roberts - Performer

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Judith Rodriguez - Playwright

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

John Romao - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Alexandra Sabastian - Devisor

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Catherine Scott - Actor

Elizabeth Scott - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Lizzie Scott - Actor

David Scudds - Actor

Fiona Seecombe - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Choreographer, Dancer

Ali Sheridan - Actor

Adrian Shirley - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Gabriella Smart - Director

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Irma Starr - Performer

Ellen Steele - Actor

Gemma Stocks - Costume Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Chris Tamm - Technical Director

  • Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Laura Tan - Hornist

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Karl Telfer - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Sergio Tell - Actor

Julie Thomson - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Helen Tiller - Voice Coach

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Annalisa Tramoundanas - Actor

Mark Trenwith - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

Liana Vargas - Dancer, Choreographer

Richard Wagner - Composer

John Walter - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

John Weidman - Book and Lyrics

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Martin Weiss - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Kane Wheatley - Musician, Musical Director

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Steve Wigg - Performer

  • Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004

Darryl Williams - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Ross Williams - Actor

Sam Willoughby - Composer, Musician

Julie Wood - Actor

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Guthrie Worby - Writer, Director, Designer

Daniel Worm - Lighting Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Tom Wright - Actor

Xenobia - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Carol Young - Musical Director

Matt Young - Actor

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Patch Theatre

Arts SA

The Weimar Room

Revolution Carpet and Floor Cleaning

Yalumba

Sightseeing South Australia

Playing Australia

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Cabaret Fringe Festival

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Lunist Productions

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Adelaide Festival Centre

Feast Festival

Flinders University Drama Centre

Living Voice Theatre

Mad Love Inc.

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Slingsby

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Insite Arts

inspace

La Boheme

Nexus Arts

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

Oddbodies Theatre Company

Stone/Castro Productions

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Yashchin Ensemble

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

Arts South Australia

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Company 62

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Country Arts South Australia

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Festival of Unpopular Culture

High Beam Festival

Impro Now

Independent Theatre

Junction Theatre Company

Knee High Puppeteers

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Malthouse Theatre

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Quartito Azul

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

Southern Cross Tango

The Advertiser

The Comedy Channel

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Dolls

  • The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

The Government of South Australia

The Port Festival

The Wizard and Oz

Tju Wannabees

Villi's

Ze Berlin Klub Orkestra

Identifier 233865