Contributor John Wood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Notes Born in Melbourne. Trained at NIDA. Began acting in 1967.
Events
  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Proof, Newcastle Theatre Company, Lambton, NSW, 23 January 2016
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
  • The Haunting of Daniel Gartrell, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Strange Bedfellows - A New Musical, Regent Theatre, Albury, NSW, 29 October 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 2010
  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 12 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 April 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • It Just Stopped, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2006
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
  • The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • Elegies for Angels, Punks and Raging Queens, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1999
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
  • Mack and Mabel - In Concert, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1994
  • Mack and Mabel - In Concert, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1994
  • Diving for Pearls, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1993
  • How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • King Of Country, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 1992
  • King of Country, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1992
  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992
  • The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 January 1992
  • A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • The Real Thing, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 December 1986
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Twelfth Night, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • The Don's Last Innings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1982
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • Lighthouse Playreading, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, November 1982
  • The Prince Of Homburg, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
  • Silver Lining, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
  • Mother Courage and Her Children, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1982
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, May 1982
  • Signal Driver, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1982
  • A Night in the Arms of Raeleen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1981
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • We're Not Sorry Gene Autry, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1978
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1977
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
  • The Cherry Orchard, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
  • Ravages: Heels Over Head / Dropping In, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 1977
  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
  • What the Butler Saw, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975
  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
  • The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
  • A Little Night Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1974
  • Bigotry V.C., Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
  • The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
  • The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • On Yer Marx, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Shadows of Blood, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 1972
  • Measure For Measure, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1972
  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971
  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971
  • Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
  • The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1971
  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971
  • Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971
  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970
  • This Story of Yours, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 April 1970
  • Death of a Salesman, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • The Bald Prima Donna, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1968
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968
  • Eh?, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 30 March 1967
  • Eh?, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 16 March 1967
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 30 June 1966
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 16 June 1966

Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
  • The Haunting of Daniel Gartrell, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Strange Bedfellows - A New Musical, Regent Theatre, Albury, NSW, 29 October 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 2010
  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 12 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 April 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • It Just Stopped, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2006
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
  • The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • Elegies for Angels, Punks and Raging Queens, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1999
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
  • Diving for Pearls, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1993
  • How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • King Of Country, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 1992
  • King of Country, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1992
  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992
  • The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 January 1992
  • A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Twelfth Night, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • The Prince Of Homburg, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
  • Silver Lining, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
  • Mother Courage and Her Children, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1982
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, May 1982
  • Signal Driver, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1982
  • A Night in the Arms of Raeleen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1981
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1977
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
  • The Cherry Orchard, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
  • What the Butler Saw, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
  • The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
  • A Little Night Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1974
  • The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
  • The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
  • The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • Shadows of Blood, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 1972
  • Measure For Measure, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1972
  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971
  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971
  • Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
  • The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1971
  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971
  • Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971
  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970
  • This Story of Yours, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 April 1970
  • Death of a Salesman, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • The Bald Prima Donna, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1968
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968
  • Eh?, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 30 March 1967
  • Eh?, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 16 March 1967
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 30 June 1966
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 16 June 1966

Playwright

Director

Narrator

Performer

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
  • The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • A Stretch of the Imagination, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 12 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 April 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Let the Sunshine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 2010
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Alexander Dick - Technician

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Christine Harris - Producer

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Guy Kable - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Tamara Kalocsai - Stage Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Dennis Moore - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Sean Newton - Mechanist

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Jamie Henson - Production Manager

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • Lighthouse Playreading, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, November 1982
  • The Prince Of Homburg, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
  • Silver Lining, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, May 1982

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • It Just Stopped, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2006
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Twelfth Night, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • Silver Lining, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
  • Signal Driver, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1982

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

  • It Just Stopped, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2006
  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Twelfth Night, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
  • Signal Driver, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1982

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Cliff Ellen - Actor

  • King Of Country, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 1992
  • King of Country, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1992
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director, Actor, Pianist, Musical Arranger

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

  • Let the Sunshine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 2010
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Elegies for Angels, Punks and Raging Queens, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1999
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Ron Challinor - Choreographer, Actor

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • A Night in the Arms of Raeleen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1981
  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Malcolm Robertson - Director, Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
  • The Cherry Orchard, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
  • What the Butler Saw, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
  • How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
  • The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

Jim Sharman - Director

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Richard Vella - Composer

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Simon Barley - Assistant Designer

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Rosie Boylan - Milliner

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

David Clendinning - Actor

Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Russell Field - Tour Manager

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Julie Frey - Wig Stylist

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Jim Henry - Mechanist

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Colin Mann - Electrician

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Peter Curtin - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Jane Harders - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer, Sound Designer

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director, Assistant Choreographer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Adaptor, Director, Translator

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Beckett - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Robert Hanson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Melissa Jaffer - Choreographer, Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Mervyn Trim - Stage Manager, Costume Maker, Designer

Simon Chilvers - Director, Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Michael Duffield - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Max Gillies - Director, Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Eh?, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 30 March 1967
  • Eh?, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 16 March 1967

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Denis Moore - Director

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Julia Blake - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Robert Hewett - Actor

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • This Story of Yours, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 April 1970

Aarne Neeme - Director

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970
  • Death of a Salesman, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970

John Powers - Playwright

Carole Skinner - Actor

Gil Tucker - Actor

  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Ken Wilby - Designer, Assistant Designer, Assistant to the Designer, Costume Designer

  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • The Prince Of Homburg, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Matthew Barclay - Actor, Choreographer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Olive Brown - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer, Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Larry Eastwood - Designer

John Ellis - Director

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Carrillo Gantner - Director, Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970

Joanna McCallum - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Terry McDermott - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
  • Death of a Salesman, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Di Misirdjieff - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Paul Weingott - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Jenee Welsh - Actor

  • Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

William Zappa - Actor

John Allen - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Lucy Bell - Narrator, Actor

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director, Associate Director

  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Anton Berezin - Actor, Chorus

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1971

Sue Blane - Designer

Joan Bruce - Actor

Matthew Burton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

John Clark - Director

Roger Covell - Composer

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • Death of a Salesman, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Max Cullen - Actor

  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Laurence Eastwood - Designer, Set Designer

Nick Enright - Actor, Director, Translator

Gary Files - Director, Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

John Gaden - Director, Actor

  • A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1971

Frances Gallagher - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • This Story of Yours, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 April 1970

Gerry Hale - Actor, Musical Director

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Hamish Hughes - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Sue Jones - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Reg Livermore - Actor

Bowen Llewellyn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971

Belinda McClory - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Mary Moore - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Geraldine Nixon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

John O'May - Actor

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970

Tony Sheldon - Actor

John Smythe - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Greg Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Ariette Taylor - Choreographer, Movement Director

Frank Thring - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Phillip Wallis - Assistant Stage Manager

Rod Waterworth - Dancer, Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Netherwood, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
  • Signal Driver, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1982

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Kelley Abbey - Dancer

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Maurie Annese - Actor

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Stephanie Ashby-Worden - Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Douglas Atrill - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Grace Barnes - Director

Carrie Barr - Actor

John Bell - Director

James Benedict - Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Ian Bloxsom - Percussionist, Musician

Michael Boddy - Writer, Playwright

Heather Bolton - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Louis Brown - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist

Megan Bullivant - Dancer

Billy Burke - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Deanne Burns - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Abe Burrows - Writer

George Butrumlis - Actor

Sharon Calcraft - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Jo Campbell - Actor

Amanda Carnie - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Andrew Carr - Actor

David Chisolm - Producer

Jennifer Claire - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Robert Coleby - Actor

Amanda Colliver - Actor

Charles Colman - Composer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1971

Syd Conabere - Actor

James Condon - Actor

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

Judi Connelli - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Marcus Cooney - Actor, Playwright

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Anthony Costanzo - Actor, Chorus

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

Martin Crewes - Dancer

Chris Crooks - Actor

Judith Crooks - Actor

Stewart Crowley - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Diana Dangerfield - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Margaret Davis - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

Darren Disney - Dancer

Michelle Doake - Narrator

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Ron Edwards - Playwright

  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Stephen Edwards - Actor, Composer

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Reg Evans - Actor

Stewart Faichney - Actor, Writer

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

Peter Farnan - Composer

Ian Farr - Bassist, Organist

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973

Michael Ferguson - Actor

  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Mike Fergusson - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970

Tim Ferrier - Set Designer

David Field - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

John Foreman - Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

Ian Forsyth - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Paul Gadsby - Actor

Dario Gargiulo - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Helen Gifford - Composer

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Natalie Gilhome - Chorus, Actor

William Gluth - Actor

Tim Gooding - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Trevor Green - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Tyrone Guthrie - Director

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Bill Hannan - Director

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Bigotry V.C., Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Bev Harrell - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Jean Harris - Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970

Martin Harris - Actor

Tony Harrison - Playwright, Translator

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Peter Harvey-Wright - Actor

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Tom Healey - Actor

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
  • Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991

Jerry Herman - Playwright

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Katerina Ivak - Assistant Director

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974

Dale Jones-Evans - Designer

Robyn Joyce - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Christopher Lamb - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Melissa Langton - Actor

Cat Lawrence - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Tim Lawson - Actor

Bradford Leeon - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

John Lewin - Adaptor, Director

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

Henry Livings - Playwright

  • Eh?, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 30 March 1967
  • Eh?, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 16 March 1967

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics, Composer

David Malouf - Playwright

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

Penny Martin - Dancer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Catherine McClements - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Tim McDowell - Dancer

Tony McGill - Assistant Musical Director

Carmel McGlone - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Todd McKenney - Actor, Choreographer

Andrew McLennan - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Set Designer, Director

Julian Meyrick - Director

George Michell - Musical Director

David Miller - Technical Director

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Lorraine Milne - Musical Advisor

  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

Fay Mokotow - Actor

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Bigotry V.C., Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

Andrea Moor - Actor

Elijah Moshinsky - Designer

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Gerry Nixon - Costume Designer, Designer

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Bigotry V.C., Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Peter Oyston - Director

Leonie Page - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

Richard Pettyfer - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

David Pledger - Actor

Valma Pratt - Actor

Richard Prins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tia Propocz - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Hu Pryce - Actor

Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Bill Reed - Playwright

  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Philip Rehn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Thern Reynolds - Dancer

Wendy Robertson - Actor, Choreographer

Roland Rocchiccioli - Musical Director, Stage Manager

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Consultant

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Sophocles - Playwright

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Lita Stathis - Dancer

John Sumner - Director

Rodney Syaranamual - Dancer

Loreen Tacke - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Harry Tawse - Stage Manager

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Daniel Thomas - Dancer

Larry Todd - Percussionist

  • Twelfth Night, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970

John Trenaman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971
  • This Story of Yours, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 April 1970

Tony Tripp - Designer

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Sherry Wakefield - Dancer

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

Adrian Wallis - Cellist, Musician

Leisal Ward - Dancer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Deborah West - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Producer, Director

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Daryl Wilkinson - Stage Director, Stage Manager

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

P.G. Wodehouse - Adaptor

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Allen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Michael Allen - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Caleb Alloway - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Christine Amor - Actor

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Peter Andrew - Actor

Scott Andrews - Actor

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Stephen Armati - Actor

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Robyn Arthur - Actor

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Newcastle Theatre Company, Lambton, NSW, 23 January 2016

Bruce Auld - Designer

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

Norman Ayrton - Director

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Helmut Bakaitis - Playwright

Don Barker - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Barrie Barkla - Actor

Suzanne Baron - Actor

  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977

Bruce Barry - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Tanja Beer - Designer

Andrew Bellchambers - Production Designer, Costume Designer

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

Alan Bennett - Playwright

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

David Berthold - Director

Louise Bingle - Stage Manager

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Paul Bishop - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Lola Blachowicz - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Alexandra Black - Actor

Nancy Black - Actor

  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973

Christopher Blades - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Alaeyah Blaufuhs - Actor

Ray Bluett - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Graeme Blundell - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jon Bode - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Tracey Bodsworth - Actor

Christopher Bogg - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Grahame Bond - Actor, Performer, Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971

David Bookallil - Actor

Stephen Bourne-Emery - Lighting Operator

John Bowman - Actor

Ian Boyce - Actor

David Brennan - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Isabella Brew - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

June Bronhill - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Carolyn Brown - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Brenda Bruce - Actor

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Jared Bryan - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Dean Bryant - Chorus

Maddi Bullock - Actor

Ray Burgess - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Pixie Burke - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Michael Burkett - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bury - Lighting Designer

  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Damien Callan - Musician

Merrin Canning - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Dan Carberry - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Harry G. Carlson - Translator

  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Carl Carmichael - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Nick Carrafa - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Yvonne Carroll - Actor

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lloyd Casey - Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Virginia Cashmere - Actor

Brendan Cassidy - Actor

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Julie Chenery - Singer

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Kirsty Child - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Mort Clark - Associate Designer

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Makeely Clarke - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Eric Clausell - Actor

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Aletta Collins - Choreographer

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Athol Compton - Actor

  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Sally Conabere - Actor

Erin Connell - Actor

Jim Coogan - Set Designer

Philip Cook - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Richard Cottrell - Translator, Director

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Adam Couper - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Danny Cowles - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

John Crouch - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Erica Crowne - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

David Cullen - Orchestrator

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Neil Curnow - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Zack Curran - Saxophonist

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Eileen Darley - Actor

Grant Davis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Gloria Dawn - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Janet Dawson - Set Designer

  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971

Michel de Ghelderode - Playwright

  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969

Frances de la Tour - Actor

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Gregory de Polnay - Accompanist

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

Jacques Delacote - Conductor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Angela Denning - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wendy Dickson - Designer

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Eileen Diss - Designer

  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

Ian Dixon - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Mark Doggett - Chorus

Terence Donovan - Actor

Ramon Doringo - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Gary Down - Actor

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

John Doyle - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tim Draxl - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

Kerry Dwyer - Actor

  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

Fred Ebb - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Blair Edgar - Actor

Phillip Edmiston - Composer

  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969

Thomas Edmonds - Actor

Alan Edwards - Assistant Director

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Taina Elg - Actor

Tim Eliott - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Ron Elisha - Playwright

James Elliott - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Bob Ellis - Playwright

David Ellis - Composer, Sound Designer

Helen Ellis - Producer

Xander Ellis - Actor

Glenn Elston - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Euripides - Playwright

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Bob Evans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975

Gail Evans - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Jessica Evans - Actor

Maria Ewing - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Peter Eyers - Chorus

Michael Fardoully - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Lyn Fenney - Stage Manager

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Angela Fewster - Playwright

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Taryn Fiebig - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Russell Fletcher - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977

Patrick Flynn - Composer

Jennifer Ford - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Myer Fredman - Conductor

Lucy Freeman - Director

Wayne Freer - Musician

Anna French - Designer

Michael Fry - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Godfrey Fryar - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Mark Gaal - Director

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Dominic Galati - Actor

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Luke Gallagher - Director

Keith Gallasch - Actor

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Co-ordinator

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Margareta Garpe - Playwright

  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Teo Gebert - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

David Gilchrist - Actor

Ian Giles - Director

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975

Lesley Givan - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Nick Golowyn - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Tim Goodchild - Costume Designer

Emma Goody - Chorus

Ashley Gordon - Actor

  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Reg Gorman - Chorus

Miriam Gormley - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Simon Goss - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Danielle Goullet - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Jillian Green - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Anne Grigg - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Adey Grummet - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Dick Hall - Playwright

Donald Hall - Musical Director

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Giles Hamm - Playwright

Terry Hands - Translator

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Brian Hannan - Actor

  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Bill Harding - Playwright

David Hare - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Robert Harrison - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Allen Harvey - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lindsay Heesom - Flautist

Larry Held - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

Ian Hemphill - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Keith Hempton - Actor

Kerryn Henderson - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

John Heywood - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Kevin Hides - Actor

John Higginson - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

Glen Hitchcock - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

Quentin Hole - Costume Designer

Jacquie Holland - Designer

Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Janet Hood - Composer

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Wayne Hope - Actor

John Hopkins - Playwright

Muriel Hopkins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Simon Hopkinson - Director

  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

Ros Horin - Director

  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Kenneth Horler - Director

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Roger Howell - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Maurice Howie - Actor

Joy Hruby - Actor

Simon Hughes - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Darryl Hukins - Actor

Sonia Humphrey - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969

John Hunter - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Arthur Hynes - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Rosamund Illing - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Renee Isaacs - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kevin Jackson - Actor

Peter James - Director

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Zoe Jarrett - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

Aleda Johnsen - Actor

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Darlene Johnson - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Dennis Johnson - Marimba

Paul Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Ann Joseph - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

James Joyce - Playwright

  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

John Kander - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Garson Kanin - Playwright

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1971

Kirsten King - Chorus

Gael Kirkland - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Karl Kish - Stage Manager

Florence Klotz - Costume Designer

Annabel Knight - Actor

Margot Knight - Producer

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Norma Knight - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Alan Knox - Lighting Designer

Estelle Kohler - Actor

  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

Nadia Komazec - Actor

Ronald Korosy - Actor

  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Robbie Krupski - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tom Lake - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Carlton Lamb - Actor

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Peter Lamb - Actor

Allan Lander - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Matt Lane - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Larking - Actor

Michael Larsen-Disney - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Wilfred Last - Actor

Michael Latimer - Director

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

Richard Lawlor - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Stefanos Lazaridis - Designer

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Graeme Leak - Musician

  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Heather Lee - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Yvette Lee - Chorus

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

Rula Lenska - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Shana Levine - Producer

Jamie Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

Brian Lipson - Actor

Donna Lizzio - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Margaret Lloyd - Stage Manager

  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Susan Lloyd - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Johnny Lockwood - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008

Michael Long - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jackie Love - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Robert Lowe - Actor

Brooke Lowery - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Brendon Lunney - Actor

Reginald Lye - Actor

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Gillian Lynne - Choreographer, Associate Director

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Amanda Ma - Actor

  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977

Joe MacColum - Producer

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Peter MacDonald - Production Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Julia MacDougall - Actor

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Tony Mack - Actor

James Mackay - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Frances Macken - Lighting Designer

Lochlan Mackenzie-Spencer - Assistant Musical Director

Martin Mackerras - Musician

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

Martin Magee - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Colette Mann - Actor

Dina Mann - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Yvonne Marini - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Vic Marsh - Actor

George Martin - Director

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Sandra Matlock - Designer

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Monica Maughan - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Clement McCallin - Actor

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Robert McCullough - Actor

  • All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Garry McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Allan McFadden - Composer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Russel McKenzie - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Assistant to the Director

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Grace McKenzie-McHarg - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Assistant Director

Simon Brook McLachlan - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Spencer McLaren - Producer

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Justin McNamara - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Derek Metzger - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Lydia Miller - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

John Milson - Director

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Helen Mirren - Actor

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Barry Mitchell - Chorus

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wayne Moran - Actor

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Norma Moriceau - Costume Designer

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

Michael Morrell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

Brett Morris - Musical Director

Mike Morris - Director

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Rachel Morris - Actor

Stephanie Morrison - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

John Mortimer - Translator

Ryan Mortimer - Chorus

Patricia Anne Moseley - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Murphy - Actor

Dean Murphy - Writer, Producer

Ross Murray - Stage Manager

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Pip Mushin - Actor

Sean Myers - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

John Napier - Designer

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Veronica Neave - Actor

Helen Neeme - Costume Designer

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

Derek Nicholson - Director

  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jane Nolan - Actor

Steve Nolan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

Una Nolan - Dialect Coach

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Trevor Nunn - Director

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Michael O'Connor - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Rory O'Donoghue - Performer, Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971

John D. O'Hara - Writer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Patrick O'Neill - Chorus

Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Jane O'Toole - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Michelle Offen - Actor

Edward Ogden - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Martin Olesk - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Antonio Ordonez - Actor

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Joe Orton - Playwright

David Outtrim - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Sharni Page - Chorus

Tim Page - Actor

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Bruce Parr - Actor

John Parry - Actor

Anthea Parsons - Mechanist

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Peter Paulsen - Actor

Platon Paxinos - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Jesse Peach - Director

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Jill Perryman - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jeff Phillips - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Simon Phillips - Director

Max Phipps - Actor

Steven Pimlott - Director

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Harold Pinter - Director

  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

Clare Powell - Actor

Alynn Pratt - Stage Manager

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Stephen Rae - Composer

Robert Randall - Assistant Stage Manager

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

David Redman - Producer

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Christopher Renshaw - Director

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Tim Rice - Librettist

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Zigurds Richters - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Paula Ritchie - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Peter Roberts - Actor

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Tim Robertson - Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

John Rodgers - Composer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Danielle Roffe - Dialect Coach

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Mark Rogers - Actor

  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

John Romeril - Lyricist, Writer

Teague Rook - Actor

Gregory Ropert - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Anna Russell - Actor

Bill Russell - Writer

Susan Russell - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Marcella Russo - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jo Sapir - Stage Manager

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

Sally Schinckel - Musician

  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987

Leo Schofield - Designer

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Harry Scott - Actor

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Peter Shaw - Actor

  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Neil Simpson - Production Manager

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003

Adrian Slack - Director

Jolene Slater - Chorus

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Christina Smith - Set Designer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ian Smith - Actor

Noel Smith - Musical Director

William Snow - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Jon Stephens - Book and Lyrics

Kris Stewart - Director

Andrew Stock - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Louis Stone - Author

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Keith Stubley - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Phil Sumner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Brooke Synnott - Chorus

Brian Syron - Director

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Christina Tan - Chorus

Belinda Taubman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Grigor Taylor - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Rachel D Taylor - Production Supervisor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Joachim Tenschert - Director

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Special Effects

James Thane - Executive Producer

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Joseph Thomsen - Resident Director

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Nigel Triffitt - Stage Manager

Karen Trott - Scenic Artist

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Gregory Tuckwell - Designer

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Jane Turner - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Darren Tyler - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Tanya Uren - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

Robert van Mackelenberg - Stage Manager

Marilyn Vernon - Actor

  • City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976

Steven Vidler - Actor

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

Carl Vine - Composer

Caleb Vines - Actor

Heinrich von Kleist - Playwright

Jake Walasek - Actor

Judy Walsh - Actor

Leon Walsh - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Dennis Waterman - Actor

Nick Waters - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

John Watson - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Sophie Weiss - Actor

Garth Welch - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Ian White - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Leanne White - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

E. A. Whitehead - Playwright

  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

Fred Whitlock - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

David Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Vanessa Wicks - Actor

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Willett - Translator

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Richard Williams - Actor

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

Paul Wilson - Actor

Louise Withers - Assistant Stage Manager

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Judith Woodroffe - Actor

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Edward Woodward - Actor

Guy Woolfenden - Composer

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

Barbara Wright - Translator

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971

James Wright - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Greg Yates - Technical Director

David Yazbek - Writer

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969

Ben Yonson - Actor

Anna Young - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Paul Young - Actor

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Warwick Yuen - Actor

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Greg Zukerman - Actor

  • The Foursome, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976

Arts Victoria

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997

HIT Productions

  • A Stretch of the Imagination, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 12 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 April 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Playing Australia

  • The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
  • The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
  • The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
  • The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
  • The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
  • The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
  • The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
  • The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
  • The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
  • The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
  • The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
  • The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
  • The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
  • The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
  • The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
  • The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
  • The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
  • The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
  • The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
  • The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
  • The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
  • The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
  • The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
  • The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
  • The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
  • The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
  • The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
  • The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
  • The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
  • The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
  • The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
  • The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
  • The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
  • The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
  • The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
  • The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
  • The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • The Club, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
  • The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
  • The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
  • The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
  • The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
  • The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
  • The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
  • The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
  • The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
  • The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
  • The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
  • The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
  • The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
  • The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
  • The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Lighthouse Acting Company

Playbox Theatre Company

  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • King of Country, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1992
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987
  • A Night in the Arms of Raeleen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1981
  • Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Melbourne City Council

Victorian Arts Council

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Victorian Association of Performing Arts Centres

  • Away, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 19 September 1987
  • Away, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 September 1987
  • Away, Portland, Portland, VIC, 17 September 1987
  • Away, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 16 September 1987
  • Away, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 15 September 1987
  • Away, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 14 September 1987
  • Away, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 12 September 1987
  • Away, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Away, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • Away, Sale, Sale, VIC, 9 September 1987
  • Away, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 September 1987
  • Away, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 5 September 1987

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • A Flea in Her Ear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1991
  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
  • Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
  • The Cherry Orchard, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977

New South Wales Government

NIDA

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • The Crucible, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
  • Miss Jairus, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
  • The Bald Prima Donna, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1968
  • Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
  • The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 January 1992
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • King Oedipus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 1970
  • King Oedipus, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 21 August 1970
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
  • Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970
  • Death of a Salesman, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970

Melbourne Youth Theatre

  • Eh?, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 30 March 1967
  • Eh?, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 16 March 1967
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Melbourne Teachers' College, Parkville, VIC, 30 June 1966
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 16 June 1966

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Shadows of Blood, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 1972

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

The Alexander Theatre Company

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Production Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1977

Australian Performing Group

  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Bigotry V.C., Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Cats, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1989
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Christine Dunstan Productions

Company B Belvoir

dc house

Festival of Sydney

  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Twelfth Night, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984

fortyfivedownstairs

Malthouse Theatre

Royal Shakespeare Company

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971
  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Netherwood, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
  • Twelfth Night, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984

Shakespeare Theatre Trust

  • The Balcony, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 25 November 1971
  • Exiles, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 7 October 1971

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian State Government

  • Bigotry V.C., Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974
  • Housey, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 1974

Australian Philharmonic Orchestra

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Brian of London

Brumont Enterprises Pty. Ltd.

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Canberra Theatre Trust

Civic Theatre

Classical Productions

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Cleanevent

CTC Channel 7 (Canberra)

Garnet H. Carroll

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

George Youakim

HotHouse Theatre

Instinct Entertainment

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

James Anthony Productions

Kordan Productions Inc

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991

Music Board of the Australia Council

Newcastle Theatre Company

  • Proof, Newcastle Theatre Company, Lambton, NSW, 23 January 2016

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971

Opera Australia

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2008

Peach Theatre Company

Period Pieces Company

Playbox Theatres Pty Limited

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

QUT Cultural Precinct

Really Useful Productions

  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1989

Riverside Theatres

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Shy Tiger Productions

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

South Australian Government

Stable Productions Pty Ltd

State Orchestra of Victoria

Straight Jacket Productions

Sussan Corporation

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Albury Wodonga Theatre Company

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

The NIDA Company

  • Britannicus, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992

The Regent Theatre

The State Opera of South Australia

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007

University of New South Wales

Victoria State Opera

  • Carmen, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Victorian AIDS Council

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Wyndham Cultural Centre

Youakim Investments

Yvonne Arnaud Theatre Production

Resources
Works
Identifier 3102