Contributor Nicholas Rayment
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Video Designer

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

Andrea Espinoza - Costume Designer, Designer

Steven Baker - Composer

James Browne - Set Designer

Eric Carle - Author

Naomi Edwards - Director

Danielle Jackson - Performer

Scott Parker - Performer

Jonathan Rockefeller - Creator

Michael Sieders - Producer

Justine Warner - Performer

Drew Wilson - Performer

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Luke Ede - Designer, Set Designer

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

David Fleischer - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Ursula Mills - Actor

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Patrick Nolan - Director

Simone O'Brien - Director, Associate Director

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

DJ Trip - Composer

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Kip Williams - Director

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

Boris Bagatinni - Video Artist

Chris Bendall - Associate Director

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kate Blackmore - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Zoe Boesen - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Benjamin Brockman - Sound Designer

David Bulters - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Kate Champion - Creative Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Samantha Chester - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Gavin Clarke - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Stephen Colyer - Director

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Simon Corfield - Actor

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ashleigh Cummings - Actor

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Jeremy Davidson - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Catherine Davies - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Author

Kieran Drury - Composer

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Stacey Duckworth - Actor

Michele Durman - Actor

Xander Ellis - Actor

Alexander England - Actor

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

Luther Forinder - Set Designer

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Julie Forsyth - Actor

CloƩ Fournier - Choreographer

Maree Freeman - Dramaturg

Ryuichi Fujimura - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

William Golding - Writer

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Jillian Green - Actor

Emma Griffin - Actor

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Sam Haft - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Peter Handke - Playwright

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Andrew Henry - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Zoe Jarrett - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Sound Designer

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Thom Jordan - Actor

Annabel Knight - Actor

Nadia Komazec - Actor

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016

Sarah-Jane McAllan - Designer

Anya McKee - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Venettia Miller - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Angus Moore - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Stephanie Morrison - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Aarne Neeme - Assistant Director

Aimee Neeme - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Neil Rutherford - Book and Lyrics, Director

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Peter Rutherford - Musical Director

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Phil Scott - Musical Director

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Consultant

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Joseph Simons - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Ian Sinclair - Director

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Rachel Smith - Lighting Designer

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Christy Sullivan - Actor

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

Jack Symonds - Composer

Contessa Treffone - Actor

Darren Tyler - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Mathew Verevis - Actor

Caleb Vines - Actor

Jake Walasek - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Sophie Weiss - Actor

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Pierce Wilcox - Librettist

Nigel Williams - Adaptor

Christian Willis - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Greg Yates - Technical Director

David Yazbek - Writer

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Dylan Young - Actor

JWR Productions

Michael Sieders Presents

Puppet Kitchen

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Arts NSW

CarriageWorks

City of Sydney

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Playwriting Australia

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Australia Council for the Arts

Force Majeure

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Gaiety Theatre

George Youakim

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

James Anthony Productions

Legs on the Wall

Malthouse Theatre

Neil Rutherford Productions

  • Beyond Desire, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2014

NIDA

Sydney Chamber Opera

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Performance Space

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

US-A-UM Productions

Youakim Investments

Identifier 464573