Contributor Katrina Foster
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer, Playwright, Sound Designer, Production Manager

Andrew James - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Trevor Ahearn - Production Manager

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

Jamal Alrekabi - Composer, Musician

Ali Ammouchi - Actor

Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager

Wadih Dona - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

Seljuk Feruu - Set Designer

Rhonda Findleton - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Ros Horin - Writer, Producer, Director

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Nick Meyers - Video Designer

Nicki Novy - Assistant Director

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Heidi Riederer - Video Designer

Shahin Shafaei - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor, Technician

Gary Files - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Geoffrey Gifford - Production Designer

Glenda Linscott - Actor, Circus Style Performer

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
  • The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Diane Smith - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Louise Le Nay - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Jenny Laing-Peach - Assistant Director, Director, Graphic Designer

Richard Wherrett - Director

Stephen Doric - Actor

Robert Giltinan - Actor, Musician

John Howard - Actor

Phillip Keir - Director

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Ray Medhurst - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Jack Ritchie - Designer, Technician

Dianne Smith - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor, Translator

Neil Armfield - Director

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

John Clark - Director

  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978

Warren Coleman - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983

Robyn Nevin - Director

Patrick Phillips - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Director, Playwright

Martin Sharman - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
  • Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
  • Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978

Mary Acres - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Translator

Max Cullen - Actor

Jill Daum - Devisor, Writer

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Nick Enright - Playwright, Musical Arranger, Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Director, Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director, Dramaturg

Bill Haycock - Designer

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Michael Jenkins - Director

Patricia Johnson - Playwright

Alison Kelly - Devisor, Writer

Maggie King - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Richard Lawton - Director

Kathy Lette - Playwright

Christian Manon - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Robin Nichol - Devisor, Writer

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Barbara Pollard - Devisor, Writer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Brian Roberts - Technician, Stage Manager

Richard Roberts - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

August Strindberg - Playwright

Deborah Williams - Devisor, Writer

David Williamson - Playwright, Director, Actor

Aminatta Abraham - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Philippa Baker - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Lissa Benyon - Playwright

David Berthold - Director

Steve Bisley - Actor

Dawn Blay - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Winter in America, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
  • Action, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980

Anne Byron - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Robert Dessaix - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor, Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Teo Gebert - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992

Martin Harris - Actor

Danielle Haski - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Suzanne Hawley - Playwright

Jane Henderson - Actor

Barry Hill - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Philip Holder - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Action, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
  • Winter in America, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980

Peter Kennard - Composer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Jean Kittson - Actor

Kim Krejus - Actor

Tricia Langford - Costume Maker, Technician

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980
  • Action, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980

Robin Lefevre - Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Frances Macken - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Light On The Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2004
  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Victoria Nicolls - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

David Pledger - Actor

John Polson - Actor

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Shaw - Actor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Gerard Sont - Actor

John Stone - Actor, Playwright

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983

Pamela van Amstel - Playwright

John Willett - Translator

Michele Williams - Actor

Peter Williams - Director

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994
  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Sue Winter - Actor

  • Winter in America, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
  • Action, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980

Carol Woodrow - Director

Darren R. Yap - Actor

Philip Abdullah - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

David Argue - Actor

Coralie Ashton - Stage Manager

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994

Bill Austin - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Peter Barnes - Playwright

Tracy Bartram - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Writer

Jane Bayly - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Donald Bell - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Susan Benfer - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Betts - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Tony Blackett - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Ken Boucher - Director

  • The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

John Brock - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Bille Brown - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Pamela Brown - Playwright

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Joan Bruce - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Brandon Burke - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Ewan Burnett - Producer

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Martin Buzzacott - Playwright

Annie Byron - Actor

Edward Caddick - Playwright

Mickey Camilleri - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Peter Carmody - Actor, Director

Anne-Maree Carroll - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Linda A Carson - Writer

Stuart Chalmers - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Andrew Charker - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Neil Christopher - Lighting Designer

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Paul Chubb - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Playwright

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Mavis Cleary - Designer

David Colman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Bill Conn - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Dream Home, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2015

Elizabeth Cowell - Technician

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

Herbert Davies - Producer

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Director

Judy Davis - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Dennis del Favero - Photographer

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Judy Dick - Actor

Geoffrey Docker - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Graham Dow - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Cathy Downes - Actor

Marg Downey - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Eileen Driver - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Sasha Dugdale - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director

Briony Dunn - Writer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Dream Home, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2015

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Alan Edwards - Actor

Rebekah Elmaloglou - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Wesley Enoch - Director

Barry Evans - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Willie Fennell - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Jonelle Flannery - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Martin K. Friedl - Composer

  • The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Michael Fuller - Fight Director, Mime

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Ian Gardiner - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Robert Gavin - Composer

Colin George - Director

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Reg Gillam - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

David Goddard - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Nikolai Gogol - Author

  • The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Albert Goldingay - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Helen Grace - Director

Ron Graham - Actor

Vivean Gray - Actor

Dominic Grenot - Writer

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Don Gunn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jane Hall - Actor

Jeanette Hall - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith Hampton - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Brian Harrison - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Edward Hepple - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Adaptor

  • The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978

Yvonne Hockey - Production Manager

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Composer

Darryl Hukins - Actor

Jack Hume - Actor

Alexander Hutchison - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Virginia Hyam - Artistic Director

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Gillian Jones - Actor

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

David Kennedy - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Chris Keogh - Actor

Bruno Knez - Actor

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

John Krummel - Producer

Max Lambert - Composer

Nina Landis - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

John Larking - Actor

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Dream Home, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2015

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

Greg Lister - Technician

Joanna Lockwood - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Donald MacDonald - Playwright

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Graham Maclean - Designer

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

David Mamet - Playwright

Ralph Manheim - Translator

John Mann - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Ailsa Mathiesen - Playwright

Tom McCarthy - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director

Jennifer McGregor - Musical Director, Composer

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Jan McKemmish - Playwright

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Kris McQuade - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Richard Michalak - Director

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

David Miller - Stage Manager

Justin Monjo - Actor

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Christopher Morris - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Andrew Munro - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Dream Home, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2015

Colin Munroe - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

John Murphy - Actor

Jillian Murray - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

Stefo Nantsou - Actor

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Kerry O'Hearn - Actor

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Roger Oakley - Actor

John Orcsik - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Joe Orton - Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

Louise Pajo - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Victor Parascos - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Terry Peck - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Bernadette Perusco - Stage Manager

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Dream Home, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2015

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Jill Pratten - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Anthony Prehn - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Leah Purcell - Actor

Bronwyn Purvis - Writer

Scott Rankin - Writer

Evelyn Rankmore - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Leigh Rice - Actor

James Robertson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Christopher Saunders - Writer

John Saunders - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Colin Schumacher - Director

Peter Schwarz - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Jim Sharman - Set Designer, Director

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Will Sheehan - Producer

David Sheridan - Producer

Michael Siberry - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Vassily Sigarev - Playwright

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Cliff Simcox - Scenic Artist

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

Eva Sitta - Actor

Louise Siversen - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994

Babette Stephens - Actor

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Tony Strachan - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Gary Sweet - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Frances Taylor - Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Anne Tenney - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Karla Urizar - Designer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Carol Vincent Smythe - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Anna Volska - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

Kerry Walker - Actor

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

John Walton - Actor

Rhett Walton - Actor

Carol Warboys - Costume Maker

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Kurt Weill - Composer

Paul Wentford - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Barbara West - Actor

George Whaley - Director

John Whitham - Stage Director

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Arna-Marie Winchester - Actor

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Estelle Woods - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 1980

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981

Brian Young - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

Racing Pulse

Channel 7 (Sydney)

NIDA

Griffin Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

Company B Belvoir

Melbourne Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Australian Airlines

Bill Armstrong Investments

Burberry Productions Pty Ltd

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

FAI Insurance Group

Festival of Sydney

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Q Theatre Company

Wilton Morley

ABC Radio

Artist Services

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Broadwave Hairdressers

Canberra Theatre Centre

Freewheels Theatre Company

Gary Penny Productions

  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

HotHouse Theatre

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Mattara Festival

Nimrod Theatre Company

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Picture This! Productions

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

School of Drama, UNSW

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stablemates

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Committee Limited

The Independent Theatre

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Winfield Promotions Company

Identifier 2512