Contributor Trent Suidgeest
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Lighting Operator

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Set Designer

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Technician

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Ben Collins - Composer, Sound Designer, Musical Director

Wesley Enoch - Director, Writer

Stuart Halusz - Actor, Director

Kate Cherry - Director, Consultant

Jo Morris - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer, Devisor, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2012
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012
  • The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011

Adam Mitchell - Director

John Sheedy - Director, Adaptor

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Restager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Nicholas Jones - Singer, Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lee Lewis - Director

Sarah Nelson - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010

Laura Boynes - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Fiona Bruce - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer, Designer

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Adriane Daff - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer, Sound Designer

Quincy Grant - Composer, Sound Designer

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

Noel Jordan - Director

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Damon Lockwood - Actor, Director, Assistant Director

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Suzie Miller - Playwright

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Kiri Moore - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Drayton Morley - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

John Senczuk - Director, Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Elanor Webber - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Movement Director

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kanen Breen - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Richard Carroll - Producer, Director

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020
  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Marcus Corowa - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Benj D'Addario - Actor

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 May 2011

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Helen Duncan - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Christopher Hiller - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lally Katz - Librettist

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Leha - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Russell Leonard - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010

John Marsden - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Rachael Maza Long - Consultant

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Emily McLean - Assistant Director, Director

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 July 2013

Simon Meadows - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

India Mehta - Designer, Costume Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer

Kate Miller-Heidke - Narrator, Composer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Robert Mitchell - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Kelton Pell - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Khym Scott - Stage Manager

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Steve Turner - Actor

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015
  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Sandra Willis - Producer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Aljin Abella - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Jimi Bani - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tony Briggs - Writer

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Nick Candy - Actor

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Casey Donovan - Actor

Steve Emms - Production Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Emily Frederickson - Costume Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Blake Granston - Electrician, Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Alan John - Composer

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Jason Langley - Director

  • The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Emma Loughridge - Costume Assistant

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Claire Lovering - Actor

Polly Low - Actor, Dramaturg

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Set Designer

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Julia Moody - Voice Coach, Actor

Benjamin Morris - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Jaye Ottens - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Eddie Perfect - Playwright, Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Myles Pollard - Actor

Tamsin Raistrick - Set Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

  • The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Whitney Richards - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Shannon Riggs - Dancer, Choreographer

Igor Sas - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 July 2014

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Toby Truslove - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Orchestrator

  • The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

Natarlia Webb - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

David Williamson - Playwright

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

John Aitken - Playwright

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

John Batchelor - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

James Beck - Actor

Hilary Bell - Adaptor, Playwright

James Bell - Actor

John Bell - Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer, Designer

  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

David Bergman - Sound Designer, Composer

Julia Blake - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Ella Burns - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ella Butler - Assistant Designer, Designer

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Baylie Carson - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jessica Clarke - Actor

Conrad Coleby - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Constantine Costi - Director

Laura Daniels - Production Manager

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Reyes de Lara - Assistant Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Ernie Dingo - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Assistant Director

Ric Eastman - Percussionist

Jane Ede - Singer, Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Ben Elton - Playwright

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Nick Enright - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Sammy Fain - Composer

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

Sarita Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James Charles Foster - Production Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Charles Freeman - Playwright

Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Bassist

Luke Gabbedy - Singer, Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Renee Glastonbury - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Arielle Gray - Actor

Mic Gruchy - Video Artist, Video Designer

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

James Hagan - Voice Coach, Actor

Ronald Hanmer - Adaptor

Sarah-Jane Hansen - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Alexander Hargreaves - Singer, Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Charlie Hodges - Restager, Repetiteur

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Alex Jones - Actor

Otar Jorjikia - Actor, Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Andy King - Technician

Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Michael Loney - Actor

Sam Longley - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Nick Maclaine - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • The Enchanters, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 June 2011

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Rubin Matters - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Penelope Mazzacchelli - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Chidi Mbakwe - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
  • Death of a Salesman, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 May 2013

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Anna McGahan - Actor

Kate McGarvey - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ali McLean - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

Sarah McNeill - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

William McNeill - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Richard Mellick - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

David Milroy - Playwright, Guitarist, Composer

David Mitchell - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ben Mortley - Actor

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Will O'Mahony - Actor

  • The Amber Amulet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 4 October 2011
  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Ben O'Toole - Actor

Lucky Oceans - Guitarist

Sam Overheu - Mechanist

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Phil Park - Adaptor

Chrissie Parrott - Movement Director, Director

  • The Red Balloon, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 October 2015
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Bob Patient - Pianist

Matthew Pearce - Actor

Lauren Peters - Production Designer

James Pham - Dancer

Sally Richardson - Dramaturg

Jake Riding - Technician

Nikiel Rivas Barnao - Sound Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jocelyn Roberts - Lighting Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Lauren Ross - Set Designer, Assistant Set Designer, Costume Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Peter Rubie - Technician

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Agnes Sarkis - Singer, Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Craig Silvey - Author

Gareth Simmonds - Technician

Gareth Simmons - Lighting Operator

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Steven Smith - Mechanist

Tim Solly - Actor

Aaron Sopolinski - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Simon Stewart - Assistant Choreographer

Tony Taylor - Actor

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Ian Toyne - Actor

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

Nikita Waldron - Actor

Paul Francis Webster - Lyricist

Oliver Wenn - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Irma Woods - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Joey Accaria - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Laura Alban - Dancer

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Joseph Althouse - Actor

Shannen Alyce - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Sheridan Anderson - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Julian Ardley - Actor

Roberto Aronica - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Natalie Aroyan - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Violette Ayad - Actor

Christian Badea - Conductor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Lauchlan Bain - Actor

James Baker - Musical Director

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Emma Barraclough - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Peter Barsocchini - Writer

Alistair Beaton - Translator

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Chris Bendall - Director

Veronique Benett - Sound Designer

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Assistant Director

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright, Director

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Elizabeth Blackmore - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Toby Blome - Actor

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technician

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Stephan Brinkmann - Choreographer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Alec Brinsmead - Actor

Yolande Brown - Associate Director

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Rohan Browne - Actor

Cameron Bruce - Musical Director

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Callum Builder - Actor

Madison Burkett - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tina Bursill - Actor

Nicholas Burton - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Christian Byers - Actor

  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020

Nyx Calder - Actor

Michael Cameron - Actor

Amy Campbell - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Paolo Carignani - Conductor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Alinta Carroll - Actor

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Jack Charles - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Terence Clarke - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Cecilia Connell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Shaka Cook - Actor

Brittany Coombs - Stage Manager

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Michael Costi - Editor

Rosemarie Costi - Actor

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

St John Cowcher - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Nick Coyle - Playwright

Joshua Crane - Actor

Maya Cranny - Costume Designer

Zelman Cressey-Gladwin - Actor

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Projectionist

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Daya Czepanski - Actor

Enya Daly - Actor

Corinne Davies - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Jenny Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Director

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Hannah Day - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Georgiane Deal - Stage Manager

Carmel Dean - Musical Director

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Stephenie Dean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Rachael Dease - Composer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Toby Derrick - Actor

Charlotte Devenport - Actor

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Warwick Doddrell - Assistant Director

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Heidi Doran - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Casey Edwards - Actor

Emily Edwards - Actor

Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Danen Engelenberg - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Wolf Erlbruch - Author

Victoria Falconer - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020

Eden Falk - Actor, Assistant Director

Dalia Farah - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Alice Ferguson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Cody Fern - Actor

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Jennifer Fitzgerald - Actor

Sophie Fletcher - Designer

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Maryanne Fonceca - Actor

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Ben Forte - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Andrew Fraser - Actor

Kayla French - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Nicholas Fry - Properties Master / Mistress

Deborah Lee Furness - Performer

Carley Gagliardi - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Georgina Gayler - Actor

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Kelvin Gedye - Associate Sound Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Ethan Gibson - Actor

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012

Alex Given - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Lukasz Golinski - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

David Greig - Playwright

Mark Grentell - Director, Set Designer

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Yerin Ha - Actor

Andrew Hale - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Anita Heiss - Writer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Cameron Herbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Don Hillam - Producer

Daniel Hocking - Electrician

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lachlan Hogan - Lighting Designer

Kelsey Holmes - Actor

Marty Holoubek - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

Michael Honeyman - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Cat Hope - Flautist

Joel Horwood - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John Howard - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Patrick Howard - Production Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Patrick Howe - Costume Designer

Talei Howell-Price - Actor

Emme Hoy - Writer

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Madeleine Humphreys - Director

Zebastian Hunter - Circus Style Performer

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

Hugh Jackman - Performer

Priscilla Jackman - Director

Juan Jackson - Actor

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Nat Jobe - Actor

Jacinta John - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Samuel Johnson - Stage Manager

Rita Kalnejais - Playwright

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

Emma Kew - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Simon Kim - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Kirsten King - Assistant to the Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Tom Kitt - Composer

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Ingle Knight - Playwright

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Albert Lamorisse - Writer

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Ruby Langton-Batty - Associate Designer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Arthur Laurents - Librettist

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Deborah Lee - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Yong Hoon Lee - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

Virginia Lin - Actor

Lucas Linehan - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Lauren Lloyd Williams - Actor

Tracey Lonergan - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Miyuki Lotz - Actor

Diana Lovett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

Harrison Lowrencev - Sound Designer

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kylie-Chay Mackenzie - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Anthony Mackey - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Matthew Manahan - Actor

Virgilio Marino - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Daniel Masmanian - Composer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Amy Mathews - Actor

Mandela Mathia - Actor

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Amy Matthews - Actor

Penny Mazzuchelli - Costume Designer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Abi McCunn - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Anna McGrath - Assistant Director

Gordon McIntyre - Playwright

Josh McKellar - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Bridie McKim - Actor

Bardiya McKinnon - Actor

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Luke McMahon - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Sarah Meacham - Actor

Robyn Michalanney - Choreographer

Simona Mihai - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Arthur Miller - Playwright

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Wendy Mocke - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Writer

Chris Moore - Video Designer

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Josh Mulheran - Actor

  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

Charlotte Mungomery - Costume Designer

Stephen Murphy - Orchestrator

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Aron Murray - Video Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tuuli Narkle - Actor

Thomas New - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Leanne Nicol - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Michael Norman - Company Manager

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

James O'Hara - Dancer

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Lindsay Page - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Mark Paguio - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Egill Pálsson - Director

David Panaho - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tristen Parr - Musical Director

Claudia Pavone - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Nagham Pelou - Set Designer

Sian Pendry - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

John Pratt - Actor

Matthew Predny - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Aleatta Prendeckij - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Roger Press - Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Niki-J Price - Movement Director

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

Marcelo Puento - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Kayla Radam - Actor

Keith Radford - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Kurt Ramjan - Actor

Christopher Ratcliffe - Actor

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Wilma Reading - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Nick Reich - Special Effects

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Steve Reich - Composer

Jack Richardson - Actor

Laila Rind - Actor

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Mathilda Robba - Costume Designer

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Marthe Rovik - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Emeline Sandt - Lighting Designer

Kazimir Sas - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Imara Savage - Director

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Jackson Scandrett - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

John Scandrett - Associate Sound Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Ned Schloeffel - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Helen Searle - Actor

  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012

Ariadne Sgouros - Actor

Rinat Shaham - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sian Sharp - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Anthony Shaw - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Sara Shea - Dancer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Veronica Simeoni - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Millicent Simes - Stage Manager

Jasmin Simmons - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Daniel Sinclair - Assistant Stage Manager

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Michael Smalley - Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Brett Smith - Sound Designer

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Dana Spence - Sound Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Julian Starr - Stage Manager

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Jane Strickland - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Alexander Stylianou - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Helia Sulak - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Kathryn Suttie - Choreographer

James Sweeny - Actor

Sitiveni Talei - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Lucas Tang - Actor

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

Ethan Thomas - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Paul Tilly - Sound Designer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

David Tonion - Associate Sound Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Carmen Topciu - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Steve Toulmin - Composer

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Tony Trench - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Sam Tye - Actor

Jessica Vickers - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Damon Wade - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Graham Waine - Lighting Designer

Timothy Walker - Actor

Jay Walsh - Actor

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Tasma Walton - Actor

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015

Hannah Waterman - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Waters - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Jane Watt - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Logan Watt - Repetiteur, Assistant Musical Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Alexander White - Actor

Lindsay Whitehead - Costume Designer

Trent Whitmore - Wig Stylist

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Craig Williams - Actor

Dalara Williams - Actor

Gemma Willing - Actor

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Brenton Wilson - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Benjamin Winspear - Director

Tim Winton - Playwright

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Jeremiah Wray - Actor

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sophie Wright - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Frank Yamma - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Brian Yorkey - Book and Lyrics

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Camden Young - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Sharon Zhai - Singer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Chloe Zuel - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

Black Swan Theatre Company

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Link Dance Company

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Opera Australia

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Queensland Theatre Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Perth International Arts Festival

The Production Company

  • The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

University of Western Australia

Melbourne Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Company B Belvoir

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

One Eyed Man Productions

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Rio Tinto

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ernst and Young

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Melbourne Theatre Company

Neglected Musicals

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Opera Australia Orchestra

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2020
  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Performing Lines Ltd

Prickly Pear Ensemble

Steps Youth Dance Company

Sydney Festival

  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

The Arts Centre

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

The Pratt Foundation

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

West Australian Opera

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

ABC Radio

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Adshel

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Arts NSW

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

CarriageWorks

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

City of Sydney

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Deckchair Theatre

Don Hillam Entertainment

Gadigal Information Service

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Girgensohn Foundation

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

HotBed Ensemble

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Jackman Furness Foundation for the Performing Arts

Janus Entertainment

Luckiest Productions

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Malthouse Theatre

  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020

Merrigong Theatre Company

National Indigenous Television

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

NIDA

NSW Government

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Orchestra Victoria

Queensland Theatre

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Robert Fox Ltd

Scully Fund

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Studio TV

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sydney Airport

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

System Sound

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Balnaves Foundation

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

The Production Company Orchestra

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016

The University of Sydney

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

The University of Sydney Faculty of Arts and Social Sciences

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Wesfarmers Arts

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Woodside Energy Ltd

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Identifier 420373