Contributor Trent Suidgeest
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Lighting Operator

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Set Designer

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Technician

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Ben Collins - Sound Designer, Composer, Musical Director

Wesley Enoch - Director, Writer

Stuart Halusz - Actor, Director

Kate Cherry - Consultant, Director

Jo Morris - Actor

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2012
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012
  • The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011

Adam Mitchell - Director

John Sheedy - Adaptor, Director

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer, Devisor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Restager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Sarah Nelson - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010

Laura Boynes - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Fiona Bruce - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer, Designer

Adriane Daff - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer, Composer

Quincy Grant - Composer, Sound Designer

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Noel Jordan - Director

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Damon Lockwood - Assistant Director, Director, Actor

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Kiri Moore - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Drayton Morley - Actor

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Elanor Webber - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Bryan Woltjen - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Movement Director

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kanen Breen - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Marcus Corowa - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Benj D'Addario - Actor

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 May 2011

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Helen Duncan - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Christopher Hiller - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lally Katz - Librettist

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Leha - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Russell Leonard - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010

John Marsden - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Rachael Maza Long - Consultant

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Emily McLean - Assistant Director, Director

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 July 2013

Simon Meadows - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

India Mehta - Costume Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer, Designer

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer, Narrator

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Robert Mitchell - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Kelton Pell - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Steve Turner - Actor

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015
  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Sandra Willis - Producer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Aljin Abella - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Jimi Bani - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Holly Boyton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Tony Briggs - Writer

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Casey Donovan - Actor

Steve Emms - Production Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright, Director

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Emily Frederickson - Costume Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Blake Granston - Lighting Operator, Electrician

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Alan John - Composer

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Emma Loughridge - Costume Assistant

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Polly Low - Actor, Dramaturg

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Set Designer

Benjamin Morris - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Jaye Ottens - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Eddie Perfect - Playwright, Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Myles Pollard - Actor

Tamsin Raistrick - Set Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Whitney Richards - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Shannon Riggs - Dancer, Choreographer

Igor Sas - Actor

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

John Senczuk - Designer, Design Consultant, Director

Toby Truslove - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Natarlia Webb - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

John Batchelor - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

James Beck - Actor

Hilary Bell - Adaptor, Playwright

James Bell - Actor

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer, Designer

  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Julia Blake - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Ella Burns - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Nick Candy - Actor

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Baylie Carson - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jessica Clarke - Actor

Conrad Coleby - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Reyes de Lara - Assistant Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Ernie Dingo - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Assistant Director

Ric Eastman - Percussionist

Ben Elton - Playwright

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

Sarita Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James Charles Foster - Production Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Bassist

Renee Glastonbury - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Arielle Gray - Actor

James Hagan - Actor, Voice Coach

Sarah-Jane Hansen - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012
  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Charlie Hodges - Repetiteur, Restager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Alex Jones - Actor

Andy King - Technician

Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Jason Langley - Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Michael Loney - Actor

Sam Longley - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Rubin Matters - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Penelope Mazzacchelli - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Chidi Mbakwe - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
  • Death of a Salesman, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 May 2013

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Anna McGahan - Actor

Kate McGarvey - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ali McLean - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

Sarah McNeill - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

William McNeill - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

David Milroy - Composer, Playwright, Guitarist

David Mitchell - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Julia Moody - Actor, Voice Coach

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ben Mortley - Actor

Josh Mulheran - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Will O'Mahony - Actor

  • The Amber Amulet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 4 October 2011
  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Ben O'Toole - Actor

Lucky Oceans - Guitarist

Sam Overheu - Mechanist

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Chrissie Parrott - Movement Director, Director

  • The Red Balloon, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 October 2015
  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Bob Patient - Pianist

James Pham - Dancer

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Sally Richardson - Dramaturg

Jake Riding - Technician

Nikiel Rivas Barnao - Sound Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jocelyn Roberts - Lighting Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tyrone Robinson - Choreographer, Dancer

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Lauren Ross - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Assistant Set Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Peter Rubie - Technician

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 July 2014

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Craig Silvey - Author

Gareth Simmonds - Technician

Gareth Simmons - Lighting Operator

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Steven Smith - Mechanist

Tim Solly - Actor

Aaron Sopolinski - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Simon Stewart - Assistant Choreographer

Andrew Stretton - Front of House

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

Oliver Wenn - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010

David Williamson - Playwright

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Irma Woods - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

John Aitken - Playwright

Laura Alban - Dancer

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Shannen Alyce - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Julian Ardley - Actor

Natalie Aroyan - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Lauchlan Bain - Actor

James Baker - Musical Director

Peter Barsocchini - Writer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

John Bell - Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Chris Bendall - Director

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright, Director

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Elizabeth Blackmore - Actor

Ian Boase - Technician, Lighting Operator

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Stephan Brinkmann - Choreographer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Yolande Brown - Associate Director

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Cameron Bruce - Musical Director

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Madison Burkett - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michael Cameron - Actor

Paolo Carignani - Conductor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Richard Carroll - Director, Producer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Jack Charles - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Terence Clarke - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Cecilia Connell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Shaka Cook - Actor

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

St John Cowcher - Actor

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Projectionist

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Laura Daniels - Production Manager

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Jenny Davis - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Hannah Day - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Carmel Dean - Musical Director

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Stephenie Dean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Rachael Dease - Composer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Charlotte Devenport - Actor

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Jane Ede - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Paul English - Actor

  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Nick Enright - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Wolf Erlbruch - Author

Sammy Fain - Composer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Eden Falk - Actor, Assistant Director

Dalia Farah - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Alice Ferguson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Jennifer Fitzgerald - Actor

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Charles Freeman - Playwright

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Deborah Lee Furness - Performer

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Georgina Gayler - Actor

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

David Greig - Playwright

Mark Grentell - Set Designer, Director

Mic Gruchy - Video Artist

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

Ronald Hanmer - Adaptor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Alexander Hargreaves - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Anita Heiss - Writer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Don Hillam - Producer

Daniel Hocking - Electrician

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kelsey Holmes - Actor

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

Michael Honeyman - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Cat Hope - Flautist

Joel Horwood - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John Howard - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Talei Howell-Price - Actor

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

Hugh Jackman - Performer

Juan Jackson - Actor

Nat Jobe - Actor

Jacinta John - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Otar Jorjikia - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Simon Kim - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Tom Kitt - Composer

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Ingle Knight - Playwright

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bert Labonte - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Albert Lamorisse - Writer

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Ruby Langton-Batty - Associate Designer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Virginia Lin - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Tracey Lonergan - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Miyuki Lotz - Actor

Diana Lovett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kylie-Chay Mackenzie - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Nick Maclaine - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Daniel Masmanian - Composer

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Amy Mathews - Actor

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Amy Matthews - Actor

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Gordon McIntyre - Playwright

Josh McKellar - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Luke McMahon - Actor

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Robyn Michalanney - Choreographer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Suzie Miller - Playwright

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Chris Moore - Video Designer

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Thomas New - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Leanne Nicol - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

James O'Hara - Dancer

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

David Panaho - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Phil Park - Adaptor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tristen Parr - Musical Director

Matthew Pearce - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Sian Pendry - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

Lauren Peters - Production Designer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Aleatta Prendeckij - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Roger Press - Director

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Niki-J Price - Movement Director

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

Marcelo Puento - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Kayla Radam - Actor

Keith Radford - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Wilma Reading - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Steve Reich - Composer

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Marthe Rovik - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Agnes Sarkis - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Kazimir Sas - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Imara Savage - Director

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Ninety, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 July 2011

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Helen Searle - Actor

  • Boy Gets Girl, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2012

Rinat Shaham - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sara Shea - Dancer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Neil Simon - Playwright

Daniel Sinclair - Assistant Stage Manager

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Michael Smalley - Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Brett Smith - Sound Designer

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

Mike Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Jane Strickland - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kathryn Suttie - Choreographer

James Sweeny - Actor

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Lucas Tang - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

Ethan Thomas - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Paul Tilly - Sound Designer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Ian Toyne - Actor

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Tony Trench - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Graham Waine - Lighting Designer

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Tasma Walton - Actor

  • Dinner, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2015

Hannah Waterman - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Waters - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Paul Francis Webster - Lyricist

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Lindsay Whitehead - Costume Designer

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Craig Williams - Actor

Gemma Willing - Actor

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Tim Winton - Playwright

  • Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Frank Yamma - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Brian Yorkey - Book and Lyrics

  • Next to Normal, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2015

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Black Swan Theatre Company

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Link Dance Company

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Queensland Theatre Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Opera Australia

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Melbourne Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

The Production Company

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Company B Belvoir

Rio Tinto

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Ernst and Young

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Melbourne Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Steps Youth Dance Company

Sydney Festival

  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

The Arts Centre

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

The Pratt Foundation

  • Kismet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

West Australian Opera

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

ABC Radio

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Adshel

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Arts NSW

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

CarriageWorks

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

City of Sydney

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Deckchair Theatre

Don Hillam Entertainment

Gadigal Information Service

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Hayes Theatre Co

HotBed Ensemble

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Jackman Furness Foundation for the Performing Arts

National Indigenous Television

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Neglected Musicals

One Eyed Man Productions

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Opera Australia Orchestra

  • Carmen, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2017

Orchestra Victoria

Prickly Pear Ensemble

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Scully Fund

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Studio TV

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sydney Airport

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Balnaves Foundation

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

University of Sydney

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Wesfarmers Arts

  • Dust, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2014

Woodside Energy Ltd

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Identifier 420373