Contributor Anthony Gooley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor, Assistant Director

Sam Haft - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Damien Ryan - Actor, Director, Dramaturg

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

Danielle King - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Mark Lee - Actor

Amy Mathews - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Michael Pigott - Actor

Kate Revz - Director, Assistant Director, Adaptor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008
  • Death of a Salesman, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 May 2008

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • Of Mice and Men, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 August 2015
  • Of Mice and Men, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Laurence Coy - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor, Director

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Belinda Hoare - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013
  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Anthony Gee - Actor

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Of Mice and Men, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 August 2015
  • Of Mice and Men, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Andrew Henry - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Terry Karabelas - Director

Naomi Livingston - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Charles Allen - Actor

Laura Bunting - Actor

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014

Richard Carroll - Producer, Director

Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director

Panos Couros - Sound Designer

Laura Daniels - Production Manager

Andre de Vanny - Actor

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Sammy Fain - Composer

Duncan Fellows - Actor

Blake Feltis - Assistant Stage Manager

Charles Freeman - Playwright

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Jenny Gardner - Assistant Director

Virginia Gay - Actor

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

Ronald Hanmer - Adaptor

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Designer

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Anna Houston - Actor

Rob Johnson - Actor

Timothy Jones - Director

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

James Mackay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

John McNeill - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer, Designer

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Phil Park - Adaptor

Matthew Pearce - Actor

Lauren Peters - Production Designer

Mark Pound - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Gemma Pranita - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Terry Serio - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

John Steinbeck - Writer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Tony Taylor - Actor

Emma Terracini - Actor

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

Paul Francis Webster - Lyricist

Jacinta Acevski - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Katrina Adams - Designer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Robert Alexander - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

Lawrence Ashford - Actor

Leah Astbury - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Sorie Bangura - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Sandra Bates - Director

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Andrew Benson - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Bill Blake - Actor

Thom Blake - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Blake Bowden - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Matilda Brodie - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

James Browne - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Hayley Buckley - Actor

Larna Burgess Munro - Production Manager

Amy Burkett - Production Manager

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Tim Burns - Stage Manager

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Gianluigi Carelli - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Kate Cheel - Actor

Billy Cheeseman - Lighting Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Norman Coburn - Actor

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Anna Cottrell - Actor

Jai Courtney - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Charlie Coy - Lighting Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Patrick Cullen - Actor

Matthew Dale - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Jemwel Danao - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Alvaro De Romana - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Massimo Di Napoli - Actor

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Greer Dokmanovic - Actor

Morgan Dowsett - Director

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Luke Ede - Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Nic English - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Aimee Falzon - Actor

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

James Fraser - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Barry French - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Amelia Gildea - Actor

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

Sarah Giles - Director

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

Julia Grace - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Marcus Graham - Patron

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Mark Grentell - Director

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Lincoln Hall - Assistant Director

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

David Harmon - Director

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Kaylee Hazell - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Katherine Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Jack Horton - Lighting Designer

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Isobel Hudson - Designer

Martelle Hunt - Designer

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Travis Jeffrey - Actor

Stephen Jeffreys - Playwright

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Lynden B Jones - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Felix Jozeps - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Felicity Jurd - Actor

John Karabelas - Sound Designer

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Kylee Kay - Producer

Isaro Kayitesi - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Leland Kean - Director

Steph Kelly - Stage Manager

Ken Kesey - Writer

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Daniel Knight - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Karolina Kuligowski - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer

Max Lambert - Composer

Beejan Land - Actor

Alexander James Langley - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Uli Latukefu - Actor

Hannah Liddey - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Jenna Lind - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Alice Livingstone - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Stephen Madsen - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

Dale March - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Dean Mason - Actor

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

Joshua McElroy - Actor

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Jill Mckay - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Diana McLean - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Charles Mee - Playwright

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Tanya Miles - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Angus Moore - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Cale Morgan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Katherine Moss - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Stephen Multari - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Tess Negroponte - Designer

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Katrina Ortolan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Jane Phegan - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

Jack Preston - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Billie Rose Prichard - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Michael Ross - Actor

Phil Rouse - Director

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Nick Rowe - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Brooke Ryan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Imara Savage - Director

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

Chloe Schwank - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

Katelyn Shaw - Sound Designer

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Diana Smith - Actor

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Phil Spencer - Actor, Assistant Director

Olivia Stambouliah - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Andrew Stokes - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Noah Sturzaker - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Christopher Tangye - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Sean Taylor - Actor

Geraldine Timmins - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Jo Turner - Director

Alex Vaughan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Alexandra Vaughan - Actor

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Johann Walraven - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

John Willett - Translator

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Dominic Witkop - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Ben Wood - Actor

Rebecca Wood - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Cry Havoc

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Arts NSW

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

City of Sydney

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Hayes Theatre Co

Neglected Musicals

One Eyed Man Productions

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Channel 9

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

Chester Productions

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Don't Look Away

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

Drowned 8 Productions

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Griffin Independent

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Merrigong Theatre Company

National Theatre

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

NIDA

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Red Line Productions

  • Inner Voices, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 June 2016

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

Sydney Opera House

  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004

Theatre Forward

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Theatre Ink

Identifier 260337