Contributor Bille Brown
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Bill, Billie
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Date of Birth 11 January 1952
Date of Death 13 January 2013
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Associate Director, Director, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

Director

Adaptor

Associate Director

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Musical Arranger

Performer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984
  • The Taming of the Shrew, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1975

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

John Bell - Director, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000

Julian Garner - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003

John Batchelor - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Alan John - Composer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Translator, Director

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Neil Armfield - Director, Translator

Jennifer Flowers - Actor, Director

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998
  • Samson et Dalila, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1997

Joss McWilliam - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Christine Amor - Actor

Jessica Audsley - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Leon Cain - Actor

Annie Cavanagh - Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

David Davies - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Paul Eastway - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Sophia Emberson-Bain - Actor

Eve Fesl - Consultant

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Gregory Gesch - Director, Assistant Director, Actor, Designer

Jason Glenwright - Assistant Lighting Designer

Mark Gould - Filmmaker

Michael Gow - Director

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Angus King - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Roxanne McDonald - Consultant

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Paula Nazarski - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987

Cristian Pilditch - Producer

Dan Potra - Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Choreographer

  • Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Damien Ryan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Nurdon Serico - Consultant

Phil Slade - Sound Designer, Composer

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Kitty Taube - Assistant Designer

Anna Torv - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Ridewood - Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

David Hare - Playwright

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Melissa McMahon - Actor

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Diane Berryman - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Michael Bogdanov - Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Ulrike Engelbrecht - Costume Designer

Penny Everingham - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director, Assistant Director

Bill Haycock - Designer

Michael Kantor - Director, Adaptor

  • Elizabeth, Almost By Chance A Woman, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 2010
  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Joe MacColum - Director

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Derren Nesbitt - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

Felicity Price - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Malcolm Ranson - Choreographer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Percy Sieff - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

David Williamson - Playwright

Kate Wilson - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Maree Cunnington - Photographer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Chris Dyer - Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

John Gunter - Set Designer, Designer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998
  • Samson et Dalila, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1997
  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Terry Hands - Director

Silver Harris - Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Walid Karroum - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Malcolm Kennard - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Ken Kennett - Actor, Director

Max Lambert - Composer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Margaret Moore - Actor

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

David Woods - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Thomas Bernhard - Playwright

Rick Billinghurst - Director, Designer

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor, Director

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Terry Brady - Actor

Roger Burke - Sound Designer, Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Reg Cameron - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

David Clendinning - Actor

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984
  • Hadrian VII, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 April 1971

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Meaghan Davies - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 31 August 1998

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Arthur Frame - Actor

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973
  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Prudence Gibbs - Musical Director, Actor

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973
  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director, Musician

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Marg Horwell - Designer

Roger Howell - Singer

Hazel Howson - Actor

Darryl Hukins - Actor

Lindy Hume - Assistant Director

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Verity Laughton - Director

Ningali Lawford - Director

Alan Lawrence - Composer

Andrea Lemon - Playwright

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Gypsy Luke-Wood - Actor

Scott Maidment - Playwright, Director

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Yvonne Mathew - Actor

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973
  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

David McCrudden - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Jadah Milroy - Playwright

Helen Morse - Director

Phil Moye - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Luise Napier - Assistant Director

Barry O'Sullivan - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Brian Pickering - Actor, Sound Designer

Josh Price - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Barry Searle - Actor

Donald Shanks - Singer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998
  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Cliff Simcox - Designer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Lance Strauss - Actor

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathryn Wilson - Actor

Dallas Winmar - Playwright

Mark Winmill - Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

Sam Worthington - Actor

Edwina Wren - Actor

Tom Wright - Translator

Gotye - Musician

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Bill Aitken - Actor

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984

Michael Alfreds - Book and Lyrics

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Judith Anderson - Choreographer

Justine Anderson - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Adaptor, Director

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Robert Archibald - Dancer

Beth Armstrong - Actor

Victoria Arthur - Actor

Vince Atkinson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Bruce Auld - Designer

Bill Austin - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Adaptor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Norman Ayrton - Director

Allan Baker - Adaptor

Alan Ball - Dancer

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Janis Balodis - Actor

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Don Barker - Actor

Peter Barley - Actor

Janet Barnes - Actor

Charles Barry - Actor

  • Tufff, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, 1987

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

Jonathan Baxter - Actor

John Bayliss - Actor

Colin Beasley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Eileen Beatson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Michael Beh - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Alison Bell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

David Bell - Designer

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001

Faye Bendrups - Composer

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Stephen Bergin - Actor

  • Tufff, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, 1987

Chris Betts - Actor

Mark Beudert - Singer

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Alexandra Black - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Robert Blake - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Michael Boddy - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973

Andrew Booth - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Shane Bourne - Actor

Candy Bowers - Actor

Anthony Bowles - Composer

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Norma Braddock - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jacquie Brennan - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Sally Burgess - Singer

Rikki Burke - Set and/or Property Maker

Glen Burns - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Bradley Campbell - Actor

Joan Carden - Singer

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Jillian Carpenter - Dancer

Rick Caskey - Musician, Composer

Brian Castles-Onion - Musical Director

David Chandler - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Janie Christansen - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

James Christiansen - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Stephen Churchett - Playwright

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Diane Cilento - Actor

Patricia Circosta - Actor

Peter Clarke - Director, Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Stu Cochrane - Actor

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Brett Collery - Composer

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

John Collingwood-Smith - Actor

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Tuff, Queensland, QLD, 17 May 1976

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Adam Couper - Actor

Roger Covell - Composer

Brian Crossley - Actor

Claire Crowther - Dancer

Vicki Crozier - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Lynette Curran - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Ross Daniels - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Robert Davis - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Paul Dellit - Musical Director

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Luke Devenish - Adaptor, Translator

Katrina Devery - Actor

Charles Dickens - Writer

Len Dietz - Dancer

Richard Divall - Conductor

Vicki Dixon - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Christopher Doig - Singer

Casey Donovan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Tufff, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, 1987

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Francis Durbridge - Playwright

Gil Dwyer - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

John Dwyer - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Matthew Emond - Assistant Director

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Ric Farley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Peter Farnan - Composer

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Ross Fisher - Musician

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

Eamon Flack - Director

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Dario Fo - Playwright

Terry Fogarty - Actor

  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Mary Foley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

John Foreman - Musical Director

Katrina Foster - Actor

Richard Fotheringham - Actor

  • Hadrian VII, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 April 1971

Louise Fox - Adaptor, Translator

Maurine Fox - Dancer

Murray Foy - Director

  • Tuff, Queensland, QLD, 17 May 1976

Keith Franklin - Lighting Designer

Ruth Fraser - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Fred Freer - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Bill French - Actor

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Paula Gampe - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Isobel Gidley - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Reg Gillam - Actor

Margaret Glynn - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Charles Gounod - Librettist, Composer

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Marcus Graham - Actor

Nicholas Stuart Gray - Playwright

Vivean Gray - Actor

  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Stefan Gregory - Composer

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Elise Greig - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Steve Greig - Actor

Steven Grives - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Stephen Hall - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Peter Hanlon - Actor

  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Jann Harris - Designer

Jodie Harris - Actor

Michael Harrop - Accompanist

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Glenys Harvey - Dancer

Julie Haseler - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Paul Haseler - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Tim Hatley - Designer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Graeme Hattrick - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Peter Head - Dancer

Russell Heading - Actor

Rachel Healy - General Manager

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Lindy Henry - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Matt Hetherington - Actor

John Heuzenroeder - Singer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Matt Heyward - Actor

Margaret Hickey - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Mark Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Peter Hodkinson - Pianist

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973

Horst Hoffmann - Singer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Simon Hopkinson - Director

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Dirk Hunter - Actor

Max Hurley - Actor, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Kevin Hydes - Actor

Eric Idle - Adaptor, Lyricist, Creator, Composer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Bronwen James - Actor

Fiona James - Singer

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Joe James - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Emmanuel Joel-Hornak - Conductor

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Chris Johnson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Stan Johnson - Actor

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Bob Johnston - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Hardy Jonathan - Actor

Mark Jones - Actor, Composer

Patricia Jones - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

James Kable - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Monica Kelly - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Simon Kenway - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Darren Kowacki - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Lamb - Actor

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Peter Lawrence - Associate Director

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Ron Layne - Actor

  • Tuff, Queensland, QLD, 17 May 1976

John Leary - Actor

Christine Lee - Dancer

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Ferdinand Lemaire - Librettist

David Letch - Actor

Bernard Lewis - Actor

  • Tuff, Queensland, QLD, 17 May 1976

Michael Lewis - Singer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Michael Lindner - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Alayne Lowien - Actor

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

Peter Luke - Playwright

  • Hadrian VII, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 April 1971

Hugh Lunn - Playwright

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Helen Lyell - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Susan Lyons - Actor

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Maker

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Niccolo Machiavelli - Playwright

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Frank Mainoo - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Badri Maisuradze - Singer

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

Isabelle Mangeot - Translator

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

John Matheson - Conductor

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Raymond McKenzie - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Musical Director

Lorell McKillop - Set and/or Property Maker

Geoff McLean - Actor

  • Tuff, Queensland, QLD, 17 May 1976

Humphry McQueen - Playwright

Ken McSwain - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Debra McWirter - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Ray Meagher - Actor

Sean Mee - Musician

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984

Michelle Meehan - Set and/or Property Maker

Lindsay Megarrity - Designer

  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Steven Menteith - Actor

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

Geoff Metcalf - Actor

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Rodney Milgate - Playwright

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Angie Milliken - Actor

Nicole Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Dale Murison - Actor

Cathy Murphy - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Erin Murphy - Composer, Musician

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Bryan Nason - Actor

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984

Veronica Neave - Actor

Adrienne Neill - Dancer

Rod Neucom - Musician

Beverley Nevin - Choreographer

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973

Maggie Nevins - Actor

Mike Nichols - Director

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Peter Noble - Actor

John Norman - Actor

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Lindsay Otto - Costume Designer

Jensen Overend - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Margaret Parker - Dancer

William Pearce - Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Pedrotti - Singer

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Paul Peers - Assistant Director

Eddie Perfect - Playwright

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Bill Phillips - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Joanne Potter - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Diana Priest - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Marina Prior - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Manuel Puig - Writer

Leah Purcell - Actor

Mark Radvan - Director

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Hadrian VII, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 April 1971

Wayne Rees - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Lance Reynolds - Actor

Lesley Ricketts - Set and/or Property Maker

John Rigano - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

George Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Gavin Robins - Choreographer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Keith Robinson - Actor, Writer

Jim Robson - Musician

Mick Rodger - Actor

Michael Rolfe - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Rodney Roper - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Gary Rowley - Singer

John Rush - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

Saleh Saqqaf - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Margaret Savage - Actor

Jaya Savige - Playwright

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

Colin Schumacher - Director, Designer

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

Nicola Scott - Actor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Robbie Scott - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Eddy Segal - Actor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Terry Serio - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Jon Sidney - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Gary Silk - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Toby Simkin - Assistant Stage Manager

Phil Slater - Musician

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007

Ross Smith - Percussionist

Trevor Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973

Paul Sonkkila - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Paul Spendlove - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

David Spiller - Stage Manager

Julian St. John - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Christian Steiner - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Alan Stewart - Designer

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Darien Sticklen - Actor

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Yael Stone - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Justin Stuhmcke - Actor

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

Monica Swayne - Actor

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

C. P. Taylor - Playwright

Tony Taylor - Actor, Writer

Grant Thompson - Designer

Judith Thompson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Scott Tinkler - Musician

Tish Townsend - Set and/or Property Maker, Dancer

Charmayne Troian - Dancer

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Thomas Unger - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

Dianne Varley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Randy Vellacott - Designer

  • Tufff, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, 1987

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Marita Vitolins - Dancer

Vicki Volkoff - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Kerry Walker - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Adam Walters - Actor

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

John Walton - Actor

David Waters - Actor

David Watson - Actor

John Watson - Lighting Designer

David Watters - Lighting Designer

Alistair Watts - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

George Whaley - Director

Timothy Whitehill - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Paul Wilkins - Sound Designer

Michael Williams - Actor

Arna-Marie Winchester - Actor

Peter Windsor - Actor

Louise Withers - Producer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Joe Wolfe - Composer

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Deborah Wray - Choreographer, Actor

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

David Yazbek - Composer, Lyricist

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Dylan Young - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Oyuin Yri - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Queensland Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
  • Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000

Company B Belvoir

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 July 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
  • Popular Mechanicals 1 and 2, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1992

Queensland Government

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Q150

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Arts NSW

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Arts Victoria

La Boite Theatre Company

Royal Shakespeare Company

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Australian National Playwrights' Centre

Belvoir

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Brisbane Festival

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Opera Australia

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003

Orford Productions International

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

The Arts Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Boyett Ostar Productions

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Davis Morley Pty Ltd

Ernst and Young

Frame and Kennett Promotions

  • Hamlet on Ice, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 September 1973

Lyric Opera Of Queensland

  • Faust, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1991

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004

Michael Coppel

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

New South Wales Government

Northside Theatre Company

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Opera Australia Dancers

  • Samson et Dalila, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1998

Opera Australia Melbourne Chorus

Opera Queensland

Queensland Arts Council

  • Tufff, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, 1987

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

QUT Academy of the Arts

Riverina Trucking Company

  • Tuff..., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 December 1981

Robert Fox Ltd

  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Scott Rudin

  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Spiegeltent International

State Orchestra of Victoria

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

Sydney Opera House

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

The Almeida Theatre

  • The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The Pratt Foundation

The Production Company

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

The Theatre Royal

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Topology

Warana Festival

Resources
Works
Identifier 230430