Organisation Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Grant Body
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Creative Victoria

Lucy Guerin Inc

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Country Arts South Australia

Flinders University of South Australia

Playwriting Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Artback NT

Auspicious Arts Projects

City of Melbourne

Cultuurcentrum Brugge

Glyndebourne Opera

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Intimate Specatacle

Le Manège Scène Nationale-Reims

South Australian Government

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Tanzhaus NRW

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

Théâtre d’Orléans

Weave Movement Theatre

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC

Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA

Le Manège de Reims, Reims

Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA

Magdalenazaal, Brugge

Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA

Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf

The Space, Adelaide, SA

Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris

Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans

Claire Bradley - Assistant Producer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Lauren Langlois - Dancer

Briarna Longville - Dancer

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Anna McFarlane - Costume Designer

Emily O'Brien - Consultant

Jessie Oshodi - Dancer

Nick Roux - Visual Artist

Lilian Steiner - Dancer

Annette Vieusseux - Producer

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Elena Carapetis - Playwright

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Nescha Jelk - Director

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

Anthony Nicola - Secondment

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

Meg Wilson - Designer

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

David Baker - Performer

Tom Bayford - Technician

Nicholas Carter - Conductor

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Willow Conway - Performer

Tim Crafti - Performer

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist

Brett Dean - Composer

  • Hamlet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Trevor Dunn - Performer

Janice Florence - Performer

Britt Guy - Producer

Emma Hawkins - Performer

Martin Howard - Head Electrician

Bambang Karim - Media Artist

Melanie Keely - Performer

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Aaron Lim - Dancer

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Erak Mith - Dancer

Greg Muir - Performer

Ryan New - Performer

Emma Norton - Performer

Nick Power - Choreographer

Jack Prest - Sound Designer

Leisa Prowd - Performer

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Operator

Antony Riddell - Performer

Alejandro Rolandi - Production Manager

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

Harley Stumm - Producer

Jennifer Tran - Designer

Yumi Umiumare - Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Dan West - Sound Designer

Lee Wilson - Dramaturg

Organisation Identifier 39735