Contributor Arthur Kopit
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality American
Functions Playwright, Writer
Events

Playwright

Writer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • High Society, Limelight Theatre, Wanneroo, WA, 24 November 2005
  • High Society, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004
  • Nine, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 29 May 2002
  • High Society, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1998
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Librettist

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cole Porter - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • High Society, Limelight Theatre, Wanneroo, WA, 24 November 2005
  • High Society, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2005
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004
  • High Society, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1998

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Penelope Richards - Actor, Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maury Yeston - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist, Composer

  • Nine, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 29 May 2002
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Tony Bartuccio - Stage Director, Stage Manager

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Diedrich - Director, Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Owen Edwards - Musical Supervisor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Mario Fratti - Adaptor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sharon Jessop - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Alix Longman - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cammie Jane Munro - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Mimi Rubin - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Peta Toppano - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lesley Adams - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Jenni Anderson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Francine Bell - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Leanne Halloran - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Laura Harrison - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Donna Lizzio - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Stella Adler - Actor

David Bailie - Actor

Suzanne Baron - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Lee Becker - Choreographer

Steven Berkoff - Actor

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Susan Burnet - Actor

Christine Calcutt - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Frank Corsaro - Director

Larry Dann - Actor

Joe Davis - Lighting Designer

Melanie George - Choreographer

Brian Gilmar - Actor

Lee Graham - Actor

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Ferdy Mayne - Actor

Richard Prins - Designer

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Andrew Ray - Actor

Ian Rigney - Director

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Ben Saunders - Musical Director

Bernardo Segall - Composer

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Noel Tovey - Actor

Gilbert Wynne - Actor

Michelle - Designer

Stephen Amos - Lighting Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Ross Anderson - Set Designer

Tina Arena - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Beryl Arnoldt - Set and/or Property Maker

Mira Babic - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Libby Bancroft - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Lyndall Barbour - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Philip Barry - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Max Bartlett - Director

  • Indians, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1974

Sandra Baxter - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Colin Beasley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Eileen Beatson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Anita Beckman - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Helen Beed - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Michael Bigelow - Playwright

Mary Bleby - Director

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Damien Blythe - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Marriane Bradley - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Denise Brown - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Roger Burke - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Simon Burke - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Deborah Buttenshaw - Scenic Artist

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

John Carey - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sophie Carter - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Cathy Celesia - Playwright

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Janie Christansen - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Martin Christmas - Actor

  • Indians, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1976

Alana Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Fay Clarke - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Lyndy Clarke - Graphic Designer, Director

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Peter Clarke - Actor, Director

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Rose Clemente - Circus Style Performer

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Arthur Connor - Stage Manager

Adam Cook - Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Suzan Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Campbell Corser - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Steve Coupe - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Andrew Crayford - Actor

Vicki Crozier - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Helen Dallimore - Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Leslie Dayman - Set and/or Property Maker

Elise Dickinson - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Michael Dines - Playwright

Vicki Dixon - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Carmen Do-Pi-Co - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Christian Doran - Playwright, Actor

Maria Dowd - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Ron Dowd - Production Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Gary Down - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Mick Draper - Director

Emma Durut - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Edwin Duryea - Actor

Gil Dwyer - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Wendy Eggleton - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

David Ell - Actor

Robyn Ellis - Stage Manager

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Siho Ellsmore - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Laurie Evans - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Ric Farley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Imogen Fayed - Actor

Federico Fellini - Writer

  • Nine, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 29 May 2002

Warren Field - Designer

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Marty Fields - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Dee Fitzgerald - Costume Designer

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Mary Foley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Colin France - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Ruth Fraser - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Fred Freer - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Paula Gampe - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Alexandra Gard - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

David Gauci - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Beverley George - Costume Designer

Prudence Gibbs - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Penny Glass - Actor, Designer

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Lucas Glover - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Peter Gray - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Justin Greenaway - Actor, Playwright

Robert Grice - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Darrelyn Gunzburg - Associate Designer

Phillip Haddad - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Phil Hamilton - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Ric Harley - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Greg Hart - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Paul Haseler - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Jeffrey Hatcher - Playwright

Graeme Hattrick - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Neil Hawthorne - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Bill Hawtin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Bree Heffernan - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Danielle Henderson - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Naomi Henderson - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Lindy Henry - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Rebecca Hetherington - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Andrew Hicks - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Sara Highlands - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Kim Hillas - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Sharon Hillis - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

James Hind - Actor

Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Bill Hopes - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Ros Horin - Director

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Stanley Houghton - Playwright

Lynn Howard - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Julie Hulme - Graphic Designer

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Helen Hurley - Musical Director

  • Nine, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 29 May 2002

Max Hurley - Actor, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Jennifer Irwin - Scenic Artist

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

David Ives - Playwright

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sally Jacobs - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Jo James - Director

Damien Jameson - Director, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

John Jarvie - Stage Director

Soren Jensen - Playwright, Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Alison Jiear - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Chris Johnson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Bob Johnston - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Monica Kelly - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

David Kendall - Director

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Marta Kiec - Actor

Ashley Kirk - Actor

Andrew Koblar - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Bob Krakower - Playwright

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Debra Lamberton - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Emma Langridge - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Emanuel Laurentiadis - Actor

Nicole Lecompte - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

James Lee - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Valerie Lehman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Andrea Lemon - Production Manager, Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Armando Licul - Sound Designer

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Michael Lindner - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Ken Links - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Reg Livermore - Actor

Robin Livingston-Auld - Costume Designer

Denise Lovick - Lighting Designer

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Helen Lyell - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Peter Lyons - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Lee Macefield - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Bob Mainwaring - Director

  • High Society, Limelight Theatre, Wanneroo, WA, 24 November 2005

George Mallaby - Set and/or Property Maker

Joel Markham - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Jean Marshall - Director

Clare Martin - Actor

Lynne Matheson - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

James McClure - Playwright

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Sandy McCutcheon - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Leverne McDonnell - Circus Style Performer

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Frank McNamara - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Jan McPherson - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Ken McSwain - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Debra McWirter - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Julian Meyrick - Director

Sarah Miles - Actor

Davina Millane - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

David Miller - Technical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jack Millynn - Actor

Candido Minniti - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Cara Mitchell - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Jacinta Mitchell - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Joy Mitchell - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Tanya Mitford - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Michelle Montgomery - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Andrea Moor - Actor

Julie Mostyn - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Barbara Murphy - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Cathy Murphy - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Helen Mutkins - Actor

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Betty Nicholson - Properties Master

Kerryn O'Donnell - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John O'Hara - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Christian O'Leary - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Jan Olariaga - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Rob Osmotherly - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Warwick Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Brian Pickering - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Georgina Pickering - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Amanda Pile - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Vivienne Plumb - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Joanne Potter - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Jody Potts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

David Presser - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Diana Priest - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Hayden Priest - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

David Probert - Actor

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Steve Puz - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Barbara Quinn - Properties Master

Brian Reader - Properties Master

  • Indians, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1976

John Rigano - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

David Ritchie - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Dean Roberts - Set Designer

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Rodney Roper - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

John Rosenberg - Actor

Les Ross - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Yvonne Russell - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Carmen Russo - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Marlene Saffer - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 12 June 1975

Chris Sanders - Lighting Designer

Daisy Sanders - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Chris Santalucia - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Sandy Santmyers - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Gina Schien - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Steven Schiller - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Nell Schofield - Actor

Robbie Scott - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Betty Sharp - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer, Director

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Gary Silk - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Judy Simpson - Stage Director

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Christine Sinclair - Teacher, Director

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Loriel Smart - Actor

Valerie Smith - Playwright

David Smith-White - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Sarah Spaven - Actor

Neale Spencer - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

David Spencer-Gardner - Actor

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Paul Spendlove - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Christian Steiner - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Robert Stevens - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Peter Summerton - Producer

Anne Supple - Choreographer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jeff Sutton - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jeanette Taylor - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Beverley Theodore - Director

  • Nine, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 29 May 2002

Judith Thompson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Diana Thomson - Stage Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Sonia Todd - Actor

Carol Tonkin - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Pat Took - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Christina Totos - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Hana Tow - Actor

Peter Trist - Director

Hester van der Vyver - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Conor Van Dooren - Actor

Dianne Varley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Vicki Volkoff - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Daryl Wallis - Musical Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Stanley Walsh - Director

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Rod Waterworth - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Gail Watson - Actor

Hugh Watson - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Kerry Webster - Actor

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Nadine Wells - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Desmond White - Lighting Designer

Jessica Whitfield - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Peter Williams - Director, Designer

  • Chamber Music, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 March 1977

Peter Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Chris Winzar - Sound Designer

Kerry Woods - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Bret Wymer - Actor

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Oyuin Yri - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Colin Devine

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Adelaide Theatre Group

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Channel 9

  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

H. M. Tennent Ltd.

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Burnside Players

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

  • Indians, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 May 1996

Ensemble Studios

Hayes Theatre Co

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Koala Superannuation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Monash Players

  • Indians, Victoria, VIC, 30 May 1971

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982

Newcastle University

NIDA

Nineteenth Hole Theatre Productions

Nove Pty Ltd

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Paul Dainty Corporation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

PowerArts

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988

Riverina Trucking Company

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Rusden State College

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Wings, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Supa Productions Inc

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Sutherland Shire Light Opera Company Inc.

  • Nine, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 29 May 2002

The Arts Centre

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

The Independent Theatre

The Orange Festival of Arts

The Production Company

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

The Swan Players

  • Indians, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1974

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

University of New South Wales

Victorian College of the Arts

  • Chamber Music, Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1980

Wanneroo Repertory Inc

  • High Society, Limelight Theatre, Wanneroo, WA, 24 November 2005
Resources
Works
Identifier 410