Contributor Merridy Eastman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Writer

Actor and Singer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Anne Looby - Actor, Performer, Realisation, Producer, Creator

  • Breast Wishes, Basement Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 16 September 2016
  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Valerie Bader - Performer, Actor

Bruce Brown - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Jonathan Gavin - Writer

Richard Glover - Writer

Wendy Harmer - Writer

Sheridan Jobbins - Writer

James Millar - Writer, Dramaturg

Debra Oswald - Writer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Glenn Elston - Lighting Designer, Director, Producer

Jason Langley - Director

Imogen Ross - Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

Neil Gooding - Producer

David Harris - Performer

Simone Parrott - Producer

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Gretel Scarlett - Performer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Michael Fry - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Julie Haseler - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Simon Hughes - Actor

Paul Keane - Actor

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Dean Nottle - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
  • The Heidi Chronicles, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1990
  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Greg Saunders - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Greg Stone - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

Steven Vidler - Actor

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Todd Boyce - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager

Karen Vickery - Actor

Elizabeth Allen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Auckland - Deputy Stage Manager

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

John Clark - Director

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Derrick Cox - Designer

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director, Fight Director

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Timothy Hook - Musician, Musical Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Richard Piper - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Angus Strathie - Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Sioban Tuke - Actor, Assistant Director

Paul Venables - Stage Manager

Ken Wilby - Designer

Bob Baines - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

David Baird - Puppetry Consultant

Georgie Bax - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Adaptor

Don Bridges - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Jenny Castles - Actor

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Boris Conley - Musician

Sally Cooper - Actor

Nadia Coreno - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright, Director

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Taking Steps, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Andreas Furness - Movement Director

Nadine Garner - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Ernie Gray - Actor

Scott Grayland - Actor

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Andrew Hansen - Puppeteer

Brendan Higgins - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
  • A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Wayne Hope - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Tassos Ioannides - Musical Director

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Paul Judd - Set and/or Property Maker

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Jacek Koman - Actor

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Tony Mack - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Tracy Mann - Actor

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Ian McDonald - Pianist, Composer

Judith McGrath - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Avril McQueen - Puppeteer

Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Heather Monk - Puppeteer

Mark Neal - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist

Joanne Offe - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Martin Olesk - Mechanist

Simon Phillips - Movement Director, Director

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Taking Steps, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Leigh Russell - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Rodney Sharp - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Consultant, Special FX

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Jonathon Swift - Writer

Lizz Talbot - Puppeteer

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Set Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

James Wardlaw - Actor

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Ian Wilson - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant, Puppeteer

David Wood - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

John Wood - Actor

Nici Wood - Director

Annie Wylie - Puppeteer

Doris Younane - Actor

Peter Adams - Actor

Linda Aitken - Lighting Operator

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Tony Alcock - Director

  • Breast Wishes, Basement Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 16 September 2016

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Claire Armour - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Tony Auckland - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Robin Auld - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Vaughan Bagaley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Emma Baily - Assistant Stage Manager

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Janis Balodis - Adaptor

Tony Barclay - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Neil Barnett - Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Jean Bartlett - Actor

Eric Beecroft - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Marianne Bridge - Consultant

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Nicole Buffoni - Director

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Tess Burke - Director

  • Breast Wishes, Basement Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 16 September 2016

Michael Burkett - Actor

Mark Butler - Actor

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Anne Byron - Actor

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Damien Callan - Musician

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Zoe Carides - Actor

David Carlin - Director

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Barry Child - Lighting Operator

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Beth Child - Actor

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Shane Connor - Actor

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Penny Cook - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crichton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Keitha Cruickshank - Stage Manager

Max Cullen - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Ross Daniels - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Jane Davies - Actor and Singer

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Ruth Dempster - Actor and Singer

Charles Dickens - Writer

Gwyneth Dixon - Actor and Singer

Nell Dobson - Actor

Alan Docker - Director

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Peter Douglas - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

John Doyle - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Raymond Duparc - Actor and Singer

Paul English - Actor

George Farquhar - Playwright

Jim Fazekas - Fight Director

Tim Ferrier - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Jennifer Flowers - Director

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Hugh Fraser - Bassist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Wayne Freer - Musician

Jan Friedl - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

John Gaden - Director

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Paul Gildea - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Max Gillies - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Sandy Gore - Actor

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

James Graham - Playwright

Edward Granville - Technician

Jackelyn Green - Actor and Singer

Joan Green - Actor and Singer

Natasha Green - Actor and Singer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

John Guare - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Jay Hackett - Actor

Gerry Hale - Composer, Musician

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Gavin Hamilton - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

John Hannan - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Dominic Harvey - Hornist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Tom Healey - Actor

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Marion Heathfield - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

Sophie Hensser - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Nick Holland - Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Peter Houghton - Director

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Caitlin Hunter - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Jamie Ivarsen - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian James - Actor

Lloyd James - Lighting Designer

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Angela Kennedy - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Jo Kennedy - Actor

Christine Keogh - Actor

David King - Composer

Scott Kinloch - Actor and Singer

Julie Kirby - Actor

Robin Klein - Writer

Lauraine Knight - Costume Designer

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

David Latham - Director

Louise Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Graeme Leak - Percussionist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Anna Lee - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Brian Lipson - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Paul Lum - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Nicolas Lyon - Actor

Shauna MacEwan - Actor

Martin Mackerras - Musician

Shelley Maine - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

Jason Marriner - Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

John Marston - Playwright

Margarita Martinez - Stage Manager

Peter Matheson - Adaptor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Andrew McEwan - Actor

Allan McFadden - Composer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Brent McGregor - Director

Jennifer McGregor - Actor and Singer

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Neil Melville - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Suzy Miller - Flautist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Denis Moore - Actor

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Gavin Moore - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Mary Morris - Adaptor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Christopher Mosley - Actor

  • The Rover, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989

Richard Moss - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Pip Mushin - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor

Danny Nash - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Marie Nicholson - Musical Director

  • Breast Wishes, Basement Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 16 September 2016

Jane Nolan - Actor

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Reg O'Neill - Actor

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Roger Oakley - Actor

Michelle Offen - Actor

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Palomares - Actor

Alexander Papps - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Guy Pearce - Actor

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

David Pidd - Actor and Singer

David Pitt - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

Clare Powell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Roger Press - Stage Manager

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Peter Reardon - Actor

James Reyne - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Damian Rice - Actor

Roger Richardson - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Erica Rowley - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Sue Russell - Designer

Peta Rutter - Actor

Emma Salter - Actor

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Kate Saunders - Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Sam Schwarz - Executive Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Judi Shaw - Actor and Singer

Steve Shaw - Actor

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Barry Shepherd - Actor

Robert Simm - Actor

Andrew Smith - Mechanist

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Andrew Stock - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Phil Summer - Actor

Edward Talbot - Conductor

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tony Taylor - Actor

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Thomson - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Ian Toyne - Actor

  • Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Sam Trumble - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Rosalind Tuckwell - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

John Unicomb - Director

Michael Veitch - Actor

Simon Venning - Sound Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Russell Walsh - Assistant Director

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Paul Weir - Clarinetist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Susan Weldrick - Actor and Singer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Joy Westmore - Actor

Dulcie White - Actor and Singer

Frank Whitten - Actor

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Dan Witton - Actor

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Lauren Wormald - Choreographer

  • Breast Wishes, Basement Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 16 September 2016

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Australian Shakespeare Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Arts Victoria

NIDA

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Glenn Elston

Handspan Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arena Theatre Company

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Barry Janes, Glenn Elston and Greg Hocking

Bien-Etre Productions

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Canberra Theatre Centre

Civic Theatre

  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009

Clocktower Centre

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Coca-Cola Amatil

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Department of Home Affairs

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

FEIPP

Festival of Sydney

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

His Majesty's Theatre

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Jaguar

Marriner Theatres

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Playbox Theatre Company

QANTAS

Riverside Theatres

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • The Rover, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990

Spotlight Theatrical Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Theatre Royal Light Opera Company

Toe Truck Theatre

University of New South Wales

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
Resources
Works
Identifier 6234