Contributor Dennis Olsen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Producer, Singer
Notes Born in Adelaide. Graduated from NIDA in 1962.
Events

Actor

Performer

Singer

Director

Devisor

  • Marvellous Party, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2004
  • Encore, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 August 2000
  • Dennis Olsen, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
  • The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
  • The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
  • The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
  • The Masters, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
  • The Masters, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 1978
  • The Masters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978

Actor and Singer

Assistant Stage Manager

Baritone

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Narrator

Choreographer

Producer

Tenor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Writer

  • The Wasters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Book and Lyrics, Playwright, Lyricist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Michael Duffield - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director, Actor

Graeme Blundell - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Noel Coward - Playwright, Composer, Lyricist, Writer, Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

George Whaley - Actor, Fight Director, Director

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

John Paton - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician, Lighting Designer

Peter Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Hugh Rule - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Electrician

Elaine Cusick - Actor

William Reid - Conductor, Musical Director

Robert Gard - Tenor, Actor, Performer, Actor and Singer

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1969
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Stuart Maunder - Director, MC, Resident Director

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

Gary Wastell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Brian Crossley - Director, Devisor, Writer, Producer

Stephen Hall - Director, Producer

Frank Thring - Actor

Hugh Colman - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

John Gregg - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sandra McKenzie - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Actor, Stage Manager

Amanda Muggleton - Actor, Devisor, Performer

John Sumner - Director, Set Designer

Graeme Ewer - Actor, Actor and Singer, Tour Manager, Singer, Bass

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Daphne Grey - Actor, Actor and Singer

Quentin Hole - Designer

  • The Mikado, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976
  • The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 December 1971
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 December 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1971
  • The Mikado, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 October 1971
  • The Mikado, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 October 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1971
  • The Mikado, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1971
  • Iolanthe, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1970
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1970
  • HMS Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Melvyn Morrow - Writer, Playwright

June Bronhill - Devisor, Performer, Actor, Singer, Writer

Shaun Gurton - Actor, Set Designer, Designer

Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Arthur Hynes - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager

John Senczuk - Designer

Geoffrey Arnold - Conductor, Actor and Singer, Concert Master

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978
  • HMS Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1969
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

Sue Farrelly - Producer, Assistant Producer

Maggie Millar - Actor

Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Geof Rumney - Stage Manager

Tom Stoppard - Translator, Adaptor

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988

Irene Inescort - Actor

Cynthia Johnston - Actor

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Mikado, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Anne O'Shaughnessy - Actor, Producer, Sound Operator/Engineer

John Pringle - Actor and Singer, Actor, Performer, Singer

Peter Roehlen - Technical Director, Production Manager

John Tasker - Director

David Turnbull - Actor

Robert Anderson - Electrician

Thomas Edmonds - Actor, Tenor, Actor and Singer, Singer

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Set Designer

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

Rosina Raisbeck - Actor

  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • The Mikado, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 December 1971
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 December 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1971
  • The Mikado, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 October 1971
  • The Mikado, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 October 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1971
  • The Mikado, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1971

Geoff Rumney - Stage Manager, Actor

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Heather Begg - Actor, Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Robert Eddie - Actor

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978

Rodney Fisher - Director, Devisor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Neville Grave - Actor

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978

Jon Halpin - Director

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

David Hobson - Actor, Singer, Tenor

Brian James - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

David Montgomery - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Luise Napier - Resident Director, Director, Actor, Assistant Director

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • The Mikado, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Gerald Sibleyras - Playwright

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Rod Anderson - Actor

Barrie Barkla - Actor

Deirdre Burges - Design Consultant, Designer

  • The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

John Cox - Original Director, Director

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979

Rob George - Writer, Producer, Playwright

Julie Hamilton - Actor, Various

Alan Hopgood - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Soprano, Actor, Singer

Alan Light - Actor and Singer, Performer, Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

John Noble - Director, Actor and Singer

Ivor Novello - Lyricist, Composer

Maureen Sherlock - Actor, Writer, Playwright

John Stoddart - Designer

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Rex Wrennall - Lighting Designer, Designer, Devisor, Producer, Costume Designer, Writer

  • The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
  • The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
  • The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
  • The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
  • The Masters, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
  • The Masters, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 1978
  • The Masters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978
  • The Wasters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978

Alan Andrews - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Hedley Cullen - Actor

John Germain - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer

  • Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1996
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Richard Hayes-Marshall - Assistant Stage Manager

Doug Kingsman - Designer

Deborah Little - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
  • The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
  • The Crucible, Various, Various, TAS, 20 August 1968
  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
  • The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
  • The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
  • Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Freddie Phillips - Pianist

  • The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
  • The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
  • The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
  • The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
  • The Masters, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
  • The Masters, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 1978
  • The Masters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Robert Powell - Stage Manager

J. K. Power - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Roland Rocchiccioli - Stage Manager

Lesley Stender - Actor

Barbara West - Actor

Googie Withers - Actor

Anson Austin - Actor, Actor and Singer

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor, Actor and Singer, Soprano, Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Louis Brown - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Rhonda Bruce - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1985
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Anita Combe - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Christine Douglas - Singer, Actor, Chorus

Glenys Fowles - Performer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Actor and Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • HMS Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1969
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Anna French - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Michael Fuller - Dance Director, Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Fight Director

Roxane Hislop - Actor, Soprano, Singer

Paul Kathner - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer

Roger Lemke - Tenor, Actor, Singer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • The Mikado, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978
  • HMS Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Kathleen Moore - Actor

Sean Scully - Actor

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Buster Skeggs - Actor

Raymond Westwell - Director, Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Don Barker - Actor

Susan Benson - Designer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

John Derum - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Playwright

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
  • The Venetian Twins, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1990
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Gordon French - Designer, Set Designer, Actor

Beryl Furlan - Actor

  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978

John Gaden - Director, Actor

Colin George - Director

Ron Graham - Actor

Daphne Harris - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976
  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1975
  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1975
  • The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1975

Tony Haslam - Actor, Producer

Diane Holmes - Actor and Singer, Performer

Maureen Howard - Performer, Actor

Allan Lander - Actor

Claire Leahy - Producer, Actor

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

  • The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
  • The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
  • The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
  • The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
  • The Masters, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980

Brigid Lenihan - Actor

C. S. Lewis - Author, Writer

Brian MacDonald - Choreographer, Original Director, Director

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Realisation, Executive Producer

Berys Marsh - Actor

Ian McDonald - Pianist, Composer, Musical Director

Kevin Mills - Singer, Actor

Robert Mitchell - Actor

David Parker - Adaptor, Dramaturg

Martin Phelan - Actor

Janette Pitcher - Producer, Actor, Director

David Ravenswood - Actor, Singer

Justine Rettick - Actor, Performer, Actor and Singer

Richard Roberts - Associate Designer, Set Designer, Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
  • King Henry V, Tent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1964

Janice Taylor - Actor and Singer, Performer, Actor

Marc Wilkinson - Composer, Sound Designer

William Bamford - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Leila Blake - Actor

Rosemary Boyle - Actor, Actor and Singer

David Brennan - Actor and Singer

Joseph Connell - Performer, Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Meaghan Davies - Performer, Actor

William de Goode - Actor

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Barbara Ferrier - Producer, Actor

Peter Ferrier - Actor, Stage Manager

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Countess Maritza, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
  • Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
  • Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1985
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Douglas Gautier - Actor

Mark Gogoll - Various, Actor

Geoffrey Harris - Actor and Singer, Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor, Director

Rolf Hochhuth - Playwright

Maurice Howie - Actor, Actor and Singer

Lindy Hume - Director, Choreographer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Actor and Singer

Laurie Lane - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Lawrey - Chorus, Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Composer

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor, Soprano

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

George Mallaby - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Meta McCaffrey - Actor

Anne McLeod - Stage Director, Stage Manager

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Jim Morrissey - Actor

Paula Morrissey - Actor, Producer

Margot Nash - Actor

  • The Crucible, Various, Various, TAS, 20 August 1968
  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
  • The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
  • The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968

Helen Noonan - Actor

John Paisley - Actor

Ralph Peterson - Playwright

Wendy Robertson - Choreographer

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

Jonathan G. Schmolzer - Actor, Chorus

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992
  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Michael Siberry - Actor

Loriel Smart - Actor

Dianne Smith - Actor, Singer

Michele Stayner - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Nadia Tass - Director

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor and Singer, Performer, Actor

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969
  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1969

Huw Williams - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Peter Bandy - Conductor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Alison Bauld - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

Claire Benito - Costume Designer

Allen Bickford - Actor

Keith Binns - Actor

Tom Blair - Actor

Friedrich Bliem - Designer

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Tessa Bremner - Restager

  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980

Tom Brown - Producer, Set Designer, Director, Designer

Yolande Brown - Performer, Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Anna Butera - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

Peter Carroll - Actor

Alison Clamp - Actor

John Coleman - Actor

David Collins-White - Actor, Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

David Coombs - Actor

Graham Cox - Musical Director

Lynette Curran - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Narelle Davidson - Actor

Christopher Dawes - Actor and Singer, Singer

Leslie Dayman - Director, Actor

Brian Debnam - Actor, Lighting Designer, Designer, Set Designer

John Dick - Actor

Ian Dickson - Chorus

Richard Divall - Conductor, Orchestrator

Anne Dobrowolska - Actor

Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Prudence Dunstone - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

Jon English - Actor

Gail Evans - Actor

John Ferraro - Director

Noel Ferrier - Executive Producer

Robert Forza - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Melinda Frith - Actor

Simon Gallaher - Actor

Sandra Gleeson - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Michael Habib - Actor

  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Ron Hackett - Actor

Fiona Hallett - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Judith Henley - Actor and Singer, Actor

David Hibbard - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

Philip Hogan - Actor

Julie Holah - Chorus, Actor

Alison Jiear - Actor

Paul Johnson - Actor

Gary Jones - Actor

Philip Judd - Lyricist

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

David King - Musical Director, Composer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Neil Kirkby - Actor

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

David Kram - Conductor

Steve Lane - Chorus

Bruce Langdon - Actor

Michael D Lawton - Set Designer, Stage Director, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Charles Little - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor

Michael Martin - Singer, Tenor

Bruce McKendry - Designer

Todd McKenney - Actor

David McSkimming - Musician, Repetiteur

Phillip Millar - Puppetry Consultant, Puppet Designer

David Miller - Technical Director

John Mortimer - Translator

Linda Nagle - Actor

Noel O'Donnell - Actor

Bette Opitz - Chorus, Actor

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Designer

Tim Page - Actor

Greig Pairman - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Michael Pearce - Set Designer, Designer

David Pownall - Playwright

Andre Previn - Composer

Philip Quast - Actor

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Peter Rees - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Deborah Riedel - Actor, Actor and Singer

Brian Rooney - Actor, Performer

Gary Rowley - Actor

Graeme Russell - Chorus, Actor

Sue Russell - Designer, Costume Designer

Barbara Sambell - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Craig Schaefer - Choreographer, Associate Director

Peter Seymour - Chorus Master/Mistress

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Donald Shanks - Actor and Singer, Performer

Michael Smith - Tenor, Actor

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Russell Smith - Actor

Tiffany Speight - Singer, Actor

John Stanton - Actor

John Stevens - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Chris Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Stage Manager, Actor

Shirley Thomas - Actor

John Thomson - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick Togher - Actor

Tim Tyler - Actor

Jean Valerio - Actor, Actor and Singer

Bridget Walters - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

Denise Wharmby - Actor

George Wheadon - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Don Whitbread - Musical Director, Conductor

Bill Whittle - Actor

Neville Wilkie - Actor

Peter Woods - Actor

Evan Zachariah - Actor

Mary Acres - Actor

Brian Adams - Actor

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Edward Albee - Playwright

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

Daniel Auber - Composer

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Patricia Ball - Chorus

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Jeremy Barlow - Composer

Margaret Barr - Choreographer, Movement Director

Eril Bassed - Repetiteur

Glenda Beeston - Chorus

Macushla Beirne - Actor

Geoffrey Bell - Producer

  • The Masters, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 1978
  • The Masters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jane Bertelson - Actor

Patricia Best - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Michelle Black - Chorus

Ron Blair - Assistant to the Director, Assistant Director

Michael Blakemore - Director

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

John Bolton Wood - Singer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Les Bowden - Lighting Designer

Robin Bowering - Actor

John Bowman - Actor

Michael Bradley-Dyne - Playwright

Phoebe Briggs - Accompanist

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Robyn Bugg - Chorus

Helen Burnham - Chorus

Algis Butavicius - Designer, Stage Manager

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Danielle Calder - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Glenys Cappelli - Chorus

Joan Carden - Actor

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

Mal Carmont - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Andrew Carr - Actor

Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer

Joanne Carroll - Chorus

Ian Castenetto - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Tanya Christensen - Chorus

James Christiansen - Musical Director, Actor and Singer

Giorgina Ciot - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Carolline Clack - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Elva Clarke - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Terence Clarke - Composer

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Margaret Cleary - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Lynette Cobern - Actor

Naomi Cochrane - Chorus

John Coleman - Set and/or Property Maker, Front of House

Leopoldo Conchello - Chorus

Burt Cooper - Actor

John Copley - Director

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Roland Copley - Chorus

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Richard Craft - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Tony Crerar - Actor

Martin Croft - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

John Crouch - Actor

Jose Cura - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Herbert Davies - Producer

Keith Davies - Actor

Laurie Davies - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Hair Stylist

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

Doug Dick - Front of House, Administrator

Charles Dickens - Writer

Grant Dickson - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Wendy Dickson - Designer

John Dingle - Chorus Master/Mistress

Richard Doggett - Actor

Anthony Douglas - Chorus

Gary Down - Actor

David Downer - Actor

John Durham - Actor and Singer

Bill Dwyer - Actor

Unity Earle - Actor

David Eckstein - Chorus

Michael Edwards - Director

Barry Eggington - Actor

Sue Elliott - Actor, Designer

Elizabeth Ellis - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Gail Esler - Stage Director

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Renato Fabretti - Actor

Nicola Fearn - Actor, Puppeteer

Colin Fischer - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Joanne Foley - Puppeteer, Actor

Rodney Ford - Designer

Amy Forman - Stage Manager

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Lea Francis - Chorus

Nicola Fraser - Chorus

Christopher Fry - Playwright

Vere Fulwood - Actor

Thomas Georgeson - Actor

Tom Georgeson - Actor

Tony Georgeson - Actor

Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Richard Gill - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995

Narelle Gille - Chorus

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Eileen Gray - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

John Greene - Actor, Actor and Singer

Douglas Gresham - Design Consultant

Rosemary Gunn - Actor, Singer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978

Ludovic Halévy - Librettist

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Allan Hall - Actor

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Eilene Hannan - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Director, Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Mary Hayman - Actor and Singer, Soprano

Max Height - Actor

Keith Hempton - Actor and Singer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1981
  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Jy Hildred - Actor, Dancer

Nyree Hildred - Actor, Dancer

Dylan Hodda - Actor, Dancer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Don Holden - Chorus

John Hopkins - Conductor

Darrell Hopson - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Igor Horenko - Designer, Set Designer

John Howard - Actor

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

Norman Hudson - Publicist, Administrator

Cynthia Hughes - Actor

Margery Irving - Actor and Singer, Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Marie Jensen - Actor, Designer

Nicole Johnston - Chorus

Dwayne Jones - Actor

Jilly Judges - Assistant Lighting Designer

Emmerich Kalman - Composer

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Leon Katz - Adaptor

Janette Kearns - Actor

Kevin Kelley - Chorus

Eleanor Kerr - Chorus

Kim Kirkman - Chorus

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Peter Kneeshaw - Organist, Musician

Norma Knight - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976
  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1975

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer, Designer

Michael Lapina - Chorus

Pauline Lee - Stage Manager

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Ira Levin - Playwright

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Jamie Lewis - Lighting Designer

Beryl Libby - Properties Master

Tom Lingwood - Designer

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Benjamin Logan - Chorus

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Frances Lovick - Properties Master / Mistress

Susan Lyons - Actor

Robert David MacDonald - Translator

  • The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
  • The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer, Actor

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1975
  • The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1975

Tony Mack - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Tessa Mallos - Actor

Peter Mander - Musician, Chorus

Nicole Marshman - Chorus

Harlin Martin - Chorus

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Ian Martlew - Actor, Actor and Singer

John Marum - Chorus

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Anne-Maree McDonald - Actor and Singer, Actor

Heath McIvor - Actor, Puppeteer

Peter McKenna - Chorus, Chorus Master/Mistress

Jeremy McPherson - Chorus

Patricia McPike - Chorus

Amelia McQueen - Actor, Dancer

Henri Meilhac - Librettist

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Esme Melville - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Andrea Moor - Assistant Director

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Lawrence Moore - Chorus

Jacqueline Moran - Chorus

Bernard Moriarty - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Joan Morrow - Actor

James Moss - Actor

Stephen Mould - Conductor, Assistant Conductor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Martin Muir - Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Ian Muster - Singer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1975
  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1975

Sue Nattrass - Lighting Designer

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Cliff Neate - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
  • The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967

Katrina O'Connor - Chorus

Pauline O'Dea - Musical Director, Actor

Paul O'Keeffe - Actor, Dancer

Patrick O'Neill - Chorus

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Nathan Page - Actor

Connie Panagakis - Chorus

Ailsa Paterson - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010

Bruce Paterson - Actor, Puppeteer

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Duncan Piney - Actor

Penny Piney - Actor

Jan Pinkerton - Assistant Choreographer

Jane Pinkerton - Chorus

Jim Pope - Singer, Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor

Antonio Pretto - Assistant Director

Mary Price - Chorus Master/Mistress, Singer

Giacomo Puccini - Music and Lyrics

George Pullen - Administrator

Philip Rehn - Actor

Katherine Rekaris - Chorus

Marilyn Richardson - Actor

Greg Riddell - Chorus

Dale Ringland - Musician, Repetiteur

Sara Ritchie - Actor, Dancer

William Ritman - Set Designer

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Edwin Roberts - Chorus

Greg Roberts - Musician, Repetiteur

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Michael Robinson - Actor

Peter Robinson - Conductor

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Ron Robinson - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Peter Rowley - Actor

Rebel Russell - Actor

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Terry Ryan - Puppeteer, Actor

Racquel Rydlewski - Chorus

Henry Salter - Actor

Ariel Saltmarsh - Chorus

Mary Louise Santa - Chorus

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Rosalind Seagrave - Actor

Ian Sequeira - Chorus

Pamela Shaw - Actor

Diana Simpson - Chorus

Marian Sinclair - Chorus, Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Colin Slater - Actor, Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1979

Michael Smallwood - Chorus

Ken Smith - Costume Designer

Mark Sobels - Actor and Singer, Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

Michael Speers - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976
  • The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1975

Philip Spencer-Harris - Actor

David Spurling - Actor

Christopher Steele - Chorus

Michael Stennett - Costume Designer

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Christopher Stobie - Chorus

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Lois Strike - Actor

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

Arthur Sullivan - Composer

Gillian Sullivan - Actor

Paula Sullivan - Actor, Producer

George Szewcow - Actor

John Tacey - Chorus

Jennie Tate - Designer, Set Designer

Amanda Taylor - Chorus

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Sean Taylor - Actor

Joanie Thomas - Actor

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor

Mary Toye - Chorus

Richard Trevaskis - Actor, Director

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2006
  • When Voyaging, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1975

Kerry Tuller - Actor

Dermott Tutty - Chorus

Lance Twentyman - Chorus

Michael Tyack - Pianist

Barry Underwood - Actor

Joe Vacirca - Chorus

Jan van der Korst - Assistant Director

Casey Van Sebille - Designer, Set Designer

Judy Varga - Properties Master, Stage Manager

Denis Vaughan - Musical Director, Conductor

Neil Vinson - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Chorus

Simon Vowles - Chorus

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Mei Wang - Chorus

Mary Ward - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor, Singer

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995

Denis Watkins - Writer

Jack Webster - Choreographer

John Wegner - Actor

Paul Weingott - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Gary Westell - Actor

John White - Composer

Patrick White - Playwright

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

William Whittle - Actor

Ivan Williams - Chorus

Warrick Williams - Puppeteer, Actor

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Scott Witt - Movement Director

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Brian Woodward - Actor

William Wycherley - Playwright

Norman Yemm - Actor

Anna Young - Actor

Leighton Young - Puppeteer, Actor

Greg Zukerman - Actor

Kamahl - Singer

Wendy Abbett - Chorus

Wendy Ablett - Chorus

Helen Adams - Actor and Singer

John Adams - Actor

Julie Adams - Actor

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Lois Adamson - Assistant Stage Manager

Toni Adelman - Chorus

Christie Allen - Singer

Jamie Allen - Singer

Johanna Allen - Actor

Penny Alsopp - Actor

Denise Amber - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Alida Anderson - Actor

Colin Anderson - MC

Paul Anderson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Kelan Angel - Actor

Barbara Angell - Actor

Adele Anthony - Violinist

Julie Anthony - Singer

Vito Arena - Assistant Stage Manager

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

Don Asker - Choreographer

David Atkins - Choreographer, Dancer

Charles Attard - Actor

Bill Austin - Director

Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

James Bailey - Actor

John Bailey - Stage Manager

  • The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972

Allen Baird - Chorus

Philippa Baker - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Felicity Baldock - Actor

David Balfour - Actor

Cheryl Barclay - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Garry Barde - Chorus

Cheryl Barker - Actor and Singer

Rosalind Barker - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennifer Barnes - Actor

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998

Shirley Barrett - Actor

Pamela Barrette - Actor

Bernard Barry - Chorus

Graham Bartle - Conductor

Axel Bartz - Designer

Jill Batcheler - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Natalie Bate - Actor

Noeleen Batley - Actor

Giorgio Battistelli - Composer, Conductor

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager, Musician

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Judith Bauer - Actor

Arend Baumann - Singer

Anthony Bazell - Actor

James Beattie - Actor

Gordon Beatty - Stage Manager

Michael Beauchamp - Director

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Michael Beaumont - Administrator

Judy Beavis - Actor

Alan Becher - Director

  • Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006

Christopher Bedloe - Adaptor, Director

Craig Behenna - Actor

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Reg Bennett - Assistant Lighting Designer

Elaine Bentley - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

Brian Bergin - Actor

Lucy Bermingham - Musician

William Berney - Playwright

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Alan Bickford - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Beryl Biggs - Actor and Singer

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Keith Birney - Actor

John Birss - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Susan Blake - Musician

Joshua Bloom - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Rosemary Blundo - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Lynette Bobern - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jon Bode - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Michael Boder - Conductor

Lois Bogg - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Heather Bolton - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Valma Bolton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Gerard Bonk - Actor

Antony Bonner - Actor

Darcy Bonser - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Edoardo Borgiani - Musician

Helen Borthwick - Chorus

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Russell Boyd - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

Liz Bradley - Actor

Caryl Brahms - Adaptor

Thea Brejzek - Director

Audra Briggs - Actor

Penelope Brister - Soprano

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Peter Brooks - Stage Manager, Actor

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Celia Brown - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

Russell Brown - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Sue Brown - Costume Assistant

Matthew Brownrigg - Chorus

Joan Bruce - Actor

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Meredith Bryant - Actor

Tanith Bryce - Actor

Bunty Buchanan - Actor

Isobel Buchanan - Actor

  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Csaba Buday - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michele Buday - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Madeleine Bullock - Actor

Peter Burgess - Actor

Brigid Burke - Clarinetist

Simon Burke - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Janet Burnett - Actor

Patricia Burnett - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Elizabeth Butcher - Assistant Stage Manager

Rosemary Butcher - Actor

  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Judy Butler - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Mark Calbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

Maria Rosa Calcagni - Performer

Paola Calcagni - Performer

John Callander - Actor

Jak Callick - Director

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

David Campbell - Actor

Michael Campbell - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Delma Cannon - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lynn Cantlon - Actor

  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979

Jose Carbo - Tenor

Geoffrey Carey - Actor

Jeff Carey - Actor

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Fernando Carpineti - Musician

Miro Carpineti - Musician

Oberdan Carpineti - Musician

Christine Carroll - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Jack Cartmell - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Peter J. Casey - Musician

Terry Cashin - Actor

Alberto Casinis - Musician

Peter Cassidy - Bass

Michael Caton - Actor

Josephine Caust - Actor

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Pamela Charleston - Chorus

Michael Charnley - Choreographer

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Margaret Christensen - Actor and Singer

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Carla Christofoletti - Actor

Andrea Clare - Actor and Singer

Andrew Clark - Actor

John Clark - Director

Deanne Clarke - Actor

Richard Claxton - Actor and Singer

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Brett Climo - Actor

Conal Coad - Actor and Singer

  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

George M. Cohan - Playwright

  • The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972

Gina Cohen - Actor and Singer

Tim Cohen - Actor

Timothy Cohen - Actor

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

B. J. Cole - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Des Coleman - Actor

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Britt Collins - Actor

Andrew Collis - Actor

Amanda Colliver - Actor

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Stephen Comey - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Elizabeth Connell - Soprano

Judi Connelli - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

James Coogan - Set Designer

Jim Coogan - Designer

Bruce Cooke - Adaptor

Joanna Cooper - Actor

Reg Coote - Musical Arranger

Jim Cotter - Musical Director

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Richard Cottrell - Director

Robert Couch - Playwright

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Edith Cowan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tom Cowcill - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Cox - Actor

Peter Cox - Chorus

Noel Craven - Chorus

Mario Cristofoletti - Actor

Barry Crocker - Singer

Don Crombie - Set Designer, Assistant Director

John Cuffe - Actor

Bernadette Cullen - Actor

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

Gregory Cunningham - Actor and Singer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Peter Dark - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor

Sydney Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Stuart Day - Composer

Paul De Lano - Actor

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Ron Deschamps - Actor

John Detering - Chorus

Anne Dibden - Actor

Denis Diderot - Writer

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Doris Dodd - Actor

Michael Doherty - Actor

  • The Vigil, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1962

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Leonard Dommett - Musical Director

Terence Donovan - Actor

Nik Dorning - Make-up Artist

Bryan Dowling - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Grant Doyle - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Paul Drane - Director

Tim Draxl - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Marie Therese Driscoll - Actor

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

Stephen Duku - Actor

Richard Dundas - Actor

Matthew Dunsford - Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Rachelle Durkin - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Teresa Dutton - Actor

Sean Dwyer - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Valerie Earl - Chorus

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Zana Ebert - Stage Manager

Michael Edgar - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Edmund - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Marion Edward - Actor

Shari Edward - Actor

Robin Edwards - Repetiteur

Celine Egar - Actor

Stafford Eggins - Actor

Judith Eldridge - Chorus

Anthony Elek - Tenor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

T. S. Eliot - Playwright

Gwendelyn Ellenor - Chorus

Patricia Elliott - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Linda Ellis - Actor

Colin Elmer - Guitarist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Judi Elridge - Chorus

Jo England - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Canan Erek - Choreographer

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

Anthony Everingham - Lighting Designer

Jon Ewing - Director, Choreographer, Actor

Julie Ewington - Lighting Operator

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Tom Farley - Actor

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

John Fernon - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Paul Ferris - Actor and Singer

Jon Finlayson - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

Kathryn Fisher - Actor

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

William Fleck - Actor and Singer

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Bob Fletcher - Lighting Designer

Peter Flett - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Ladislav Fodor - Playwright

  • The Vigil, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1962

Narjic Fogerty - Actor

Douglas Foley - Actor

Andrew Foote - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Patrick Fraley - Actor

John Francis - Actor

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Michael Frayn - Author

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Didier Frederic - Singer

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Wayne Freer - Trombonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Iris Frenkel - Assistant Choreographer

Michael Freundt - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Jan Friedl - Actor

John Frost - Stage Manager

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Gavin Fry - Actor

Arianthe Galani - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969

Ian Gammage - Producer

Beverley Gardiner - Chorus

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

John Garlick - Actor

Cheryl Gates - Actor

Margaret Geard - Actor

Leslea Geary - Actor

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Liz Geyer - Trumpeter

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Carl Gibson - Lighting Designer

Kim Gibson - Assistant Stage Manager

Mel Gibson - Actor

Brian Gilbertson - Actor

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Stewart Ginn - Actor

David Glennon - Administrator

John Glennon - Front of House

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Rosie Glow - Actor

William Gluth - Actor

Fernande Glyn - Actor

Augustus Goetz - Writer

  • The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967

Ruth Goetz - Writer

  • The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967

Beverley Goldring - Actor

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Peter Goldsworthy - Author

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Kenneth Goodlet - Actor

Michael Goodwin - Musical Director

John Gordon - Musical Director

Constance Gordon-Johnson - Scenic Artist

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

David Gould - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

John Grace - Chorus

Eric Gray - Actor

Martin Laud Gray - Director

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Simon Gray - Playwright

Richard Greager - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Julianne Green - Actor

Andrew Greene - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Richard Grieve - Actor

Robert Griffin - Chorus

Colin Griffith - Actor

Pat Griffith - Actor

Veren Grigorov - Musician

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Jon Grotto - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Robert Grubb - Actor

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Leonore Guerin - Actor

Bill Guest - Production Manager

Frank Gunnell - Actor

John Haddock - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Sandra Hahn - Actor

  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979

John Hall - Actor

Roger Hall - Playwright

Allegra Halliday - Actor

David Hamilton - Singer

Derrick Hammon - Actor

Martin Handley - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

Peter Handsworth - Clarinetist

John Hanley - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jane Harders - Actor

Robin Hardiman - Actor

Denis Harford - Hair Stylist

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Brian Harold - Actor

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

David Harris - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Liz Harris - Actor

Martin Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Michael Harvey - Musical Arranger

Judith Haskins - Chorus

Frank Hauser - Adaptor, Director

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Marilyn Haworth - Actor

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Lawrence Hayes - Actor

Richard Healy - Actor

Richard Hearder - Actor

Lirdy Heath - Chorus

Barry C Heidenrich - Musical Arranger

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

Robert Helpmann - Dancer

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager

Anne-Patricia Hemingway - Actor

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

Kathryn Lowe Henricks - Choreographer

Hilary Henshaw - Actor

Karl Herisz - Violinist

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Barry Hill - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer, Tour Manager, Assistant Director

Janice Hill - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1969

Dean Hills - Designer

Chris Hingee - Actor

Steve Hingley - Assistant Director

Lena Hocking - Chorus

Briony Hodge - Actor

Horst Hoffmann - Tenor

Amanda Holden - Translator

Donald Hollier - Conductor

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Jim Holt - Actor

Peter Hopkins - Actor

Wendy Hopkins - Actor and Singer

Betty Horenko - Make-up Artist

Terry Hornby - Stage Manager

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

David Hough - Actor

Stanley Houghton - Playwright

Nilda Hoven - Assistant Musical Director

Marilyn Howarth - Actor

Anthony Howes - Actor

Denise Howie - Actor

Maurie Howie - Actor and Singer

S. I. Hsiung - Playwright

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Paul Hughes - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

Deborah Humble - Singer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Karl Huml - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

William J Hunt - Musical Director

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Kit Hynes - Actor

Alexander Ingram - Assistant Conductor

Antonio Innocenzi - Musician

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Chrissie James - Actor

Dean James - Lighting Designer

Len James - Musical Director

Fiona Janes - Singer

Fran Jeffery - Actor

Bill Jeffrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Emily Jeffrey - Pianist

Judy Jeffries - Actor and Singer

Lydia Jeitner - Dresser

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Wayne Jelly - Administrator

Jenny Jenkins - Chorus

Tony Jenkins - Chorus

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Bartholomew John - Actor

Terrie-Ann John - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Robert Johns - Actor

Betty Johnson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010

David Johnson - Chorus

Kym Johnson - Head Electrician

Brian Johnston - Actor

Chris Johnston - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Caroline Jones - Actor

Kevin Jones - Actor

Natalie Jones - Singer

Owen Jones - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ivar Kants - Actor

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Billy Kay - Designer

Katherine Kay - Graphic Designer

Larry Keane - Percussionist

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

John Kenneally - Actor

Brian Kennedy - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Carolyn Kennett - Chorus

Trevor Kent - Actor

Simon Kenway - Conductor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

Paul Kildea - Conductor

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Helen Killmier - Chorus

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Aldo King - Actor

Isobel Kirk - Actor

Sandy Klose - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Alan Knox - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Ted Korecki - Actor

Ronald Korosy - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Joe Kotyla - Special Effects

Christine Krohn - Lighting Designer

Gerald Krug - Musical Director

John Krummel - Actor

Jude Kuring - Actor

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

Tim Kurylowicz - Actor

Ken Laing - Musical Advisor

Ian Lake - Actor

Carolyn Lam - Concert Master

Malcolm Lamb - Head Mechanist

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Nina Landis - Actor

Laurier Lange - Actor

Elspeth Langman - Actor and Singer

James Langman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

James A Langman - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

James Laurie - Actor

Sue Lawrence - Actor

John Lawrey - Chorus

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Robert Leach - Actor

Sergio Leandri - Musician

Anna Lee - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Lyn Lester - Actor

Karen Lettuce - Actor and Singer

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Sue Lewis - Assistant Stage Manager

Armando Licul - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Kim Liotta - Actor

Don Lister - Actor

Reg Livermore - Actor

Alistair Livingstone - Designer

John Llewellyn - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Derek Lord - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Simon Love - Set and/or Property Maker

Eliza Lovell - Actor

John Low - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Andrew Lucre - Actor

John Ludford - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Gordon Lyall - Chorus

Kevin Lynch - Actor

Kerrie Macarthur - Assistant to the Designer

Joe MacColum - Producer

Emer MacDonagh - Actor

Angus Macdonald - Sound Designer

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Lesley Mackay - Actor

Mary Mackay - Actor

Paul Mackay - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Graham Maclean - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Harry Madigan - Actor

Wendy Madigan - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Chris Mahoney - Actor

Karin Mainwaring - Assistant Stage Manager

Jill Manson - Actor

Jon Marans - Playwright

Mary Marczyk - Actor

Marisa Mariani - Actor and Singer

Richard Marquand - Devisor

James Marsh - Circus Style Performer

Vic Marsh - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Betty Martin - Set and/or Property Maker

Eleanor Martin - Actor

Gregory Martin - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Claire Mason - Stage Manager

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mimi Mattin - Costume Assistant

Frederick May - Translator

William May - Producer

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Rona Mc Mahon - Costume Assistant

Joan McAllister - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Michelle McCormack - Actor

Don McCoy - Sound Designer

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Robert McDarra - Actor

Elizabeth McEwan - Flautist

Carmel McGlone - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Ellen McGregor - Chorus

Jane McInnis - Actor

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

Daryl McKenzie - Trombonist

Alan McKie - Musical Director

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2006

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David McLean - Mechanist

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anna McMichael - Violinist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Hec McMillan - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Actor

Katrina McPhee - Chorus

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Arranger

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager

Ken McSwain - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Diana Medlin - Set and/or Property Maker

Harry Medlin - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Max Meldrum - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Clare Milazzo - Properties Master / Mistress

Lomond Miller - Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Mara Miller - Concert Master

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995

Pip Miller - Actor

  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010

James Mills - Actor

Tim Minchin - Actor

  • Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006

Di Misirdjieff - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Clayton Mitchell - Chorus

Diana Mitchell - Violist

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Jim Mitchell - Chorus

Laura Mitchell - Singer

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tanya Moiseiwitsch - Costume Designer

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Chris Morley - Actor and Singer

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anne Morphett - Actor

John Morrison - Lighting Designer

James Morrissey - Actor

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Ronald Morse - Actor

Warwick Moss - Director, Playwright

Andrew Muir - Actor and Singer

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006

Aidan Munn - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Allen Munn - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Bob Murphy - Costume Designer

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Thea Musgrave - Composer, Librettist

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Bruce Myles - Actor

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor and Singer

Max Neill - Musician

Sally Newby - Actor

Derek Nicholson - Stage Manager

Patricia Nicholson - Chorus

David Niehus - Administrator

Jessica Noad - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Jenn Noble - Actor and Singer

Myra Noblett - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006

Carol Norris - Actor

John O'Brien - Actor

Peggy O'Brien - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

John O'Loughlin - Actor

Simon O'Loughlin - Actor and Singer

John O'May - Singer

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Hellen O'Rourke - Actor

Mary T O'Shaughnessy - Producer

Paul O'Sullivan - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jane O'Toole - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Catherine Oates - Percussionist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jonathan Odlum - Actor

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Charles Oliver - Actor

Joanne Omond - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

Max Orwin - Actor

John Osborne - Playwright

Marian Osmotherly - Choreographer

Rodney Overby - Actor

Moffatt Oxenbould - Designer

Michael Padgett - Actor

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Stanley Page - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967

Andrew Pain - Stage Manager

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Janine Paine - Costume Assistant

Patricia Pak Poy - Actor

Kevin Palmer - Director

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Brian Parker - Actor and Singer

David Parker - Actor and Singer

  • HMS Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1969

Jo-anne Parker - Actor

Jane Parkin - Actor

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Ciro Paudice - Musician

Joan Peek - Actor

Lionel Peisley - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Keith Percival - Producer

Phil Perman - Actor

Jane Peters - Violist

Kate Peters - Actor

Ron Peterson - Actor

John Pfitzner - Actor

Norman Philbrick - Director

Barbara Phillips - Actor

Jeff Phillips - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Don Philps - Actor

Lyndon Piddington - Actor

Barbara Pierce - Actor

Stravros Pippos - Producer

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Plaisted - Actor

Barry Plews - Dramaturg

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Walter Plinge - Actor

Dara Podjarski - Actor

Alan Pomery - Actor

Joan Pope - Musical Director

Brian Porter - Violinist

Cole Porter - Composer

Don Porter - Actor

Michael Porter - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Toni Powell - Actor

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995

Jay Presson Allen - Playwright

Claire Primrose - Actor and Singer

Margaret Procter - Actor

Michael Pryce - Musician

Barry Purcell - Actor

Richard Pusey - Actor

Walter Pym - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

Jean Racine - Playwright

Nicola Raffone - Musician

Merelyn Randall-Smart - Actor

Ben Rasheed - Actor

Bert Ratcliffe - Set and/or Property Maker

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Glenda Rattenbury - Chorus

Virginia Rawlinson - Actor and Singer

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor and Singer

Kitty Read - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Anne Reddin - Actor

Neil Redfern - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Annabella Redman - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

Bill Reed - Playwright

Claire Renkin - Chorus

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Baritone

Howard Richardson - Playwright

James Ridewood - Designer

Bill Riley - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Sean Riley - Playwright, Director

Robert Ritson - Actor

Jonquil Ritter - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Kate Roberts - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Robertson - Devisor

Colin Robinson - Actor

Ian Robinson - Assistant Stage Manager

Mick Rodger - Director

Wendy Rogers - Actor

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Des Rolfe - Actor

Joannes Roose - Musical Director

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Martial Rose - Editor

Heather Ross - Actor and Singer

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Scott Rowe - Actor and Singer

Deborah Royal Dwyer - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Lisa Russell - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

George Rylands - Devisor

Michael Sabbatucci - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Alex Sadlo - Set and/or Property Maker

David Sale - Actor

John Salisbury - Choreographer

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Leon Salom - Set Designer

June Salter - Actor

Guido Salustri - Musician

Damon Sanders - Actor

Terry Sanders - Actor

  • The Vigil, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1962

Alfredo Sannibale - Musician

Fabio Sannibale - Musician

Gianni Sannibale - Musician

Ida Sannibale - Performer

Jo Sapir - Stage Manager

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Aldo Sardilli - Musician

Victorien Sardou - Playwright

Alvin Sargent - Sound Designer

Shinobu Satoh - Actor

Michael Saunders - Singer

Jasan Savage - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Prunella Scales - Devisor

Dieter Schehlmann - Actor

Michael Schneider - Publicist

James Schwarz - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Jeff Scott - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Michael Seifried - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Annarita Severini - Performer

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Timothy Sexton - Actor and Singer

Ron Shand - Actor

Malcolm Shapcott - Composer

David Sharp - Chorus

Robert Shaw - Playwright

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • Echoes, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1978

Terry Sheather - Administrator

Peter Sheedy - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Celia Sherlock - Costume Co-ordinator

R. C. Sherriff - Playwright

Ned Sherrin - Adaptor

Stan Shields - Administrator

Ellen Shipley - Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Delia Silvan - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ingrid Silveus - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Barry Skelton - Chorus

Lucy Slattery - Actor

Alister Smart - Actor

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Andreas Sobik - Actor

Phil Soden - Lighting Designer

Paul Sonkilla - Actor

Karen Sourry - Singer

Michael Spargo - Actor

Muriel Spark - Author

Paul Spillane - Production Manager

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Judith Sporton - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Keith Spurr - Actor

David Stanhope - Conductor

  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995

John Stanistreet - Chorus

Robert Staples - Head Mechanist

Russell Starke - Actor and Singer

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

John Stead - Actor

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Joan Steele - Actor

Kathleen Steele-Scott - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Bill Stephens - Director

Ian Stevenson - Sound Designer

Ann Stewart - Actor

Fabian Stirling - Chorus

Peter Stocks - Assistant Stage Manager

John Stokes - Chorus

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ralph Strasser - Chorus

Richard Strauss - Composer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Adrian Strooper - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Keith Stubley - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chen Sue - Actor

Jim Sumner - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Jennie Swain - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Lydia Taberski - Sound Operator/Engineer

Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker

Silvio Tamburri - Musician

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Andrew Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Frank Taylor - Actor

Juliet Taylor - Actor

Phillip Taylor - Chorus

Rachel D Taylor - Production Supervisor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Robert Taylor - Mechanist

Rex Taylor-Craig - Actor

Mary Tenison-Woods - Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Actor

Amanda Thane - Actor and Singer

David Thelander - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Max Thomas - Musician

Vent Thomas - Stage Manager

Jacinta Thompson - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Thompson - Designer

Simon Thorpe - Singer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Neil Thurgate - Musical Arranger

Craig Tidswell - Saxophonist, Flautist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Leo Tolstoy - Playwright

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor and Singer

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Cyril Tourneur - Playwright

Ben Travers - Playwright

  • Rookery Nook, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1973

Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker

Betty Treloar - Actor

Cherie Trevaskis - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

John Turnbull - Actor

Karen Tutt - Chorus

Tommy Tycho - Singer

Romola Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

John Unicomb - Actor

John Utans - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Rene Vanduren - Actor

Terry Vaughan - Musical Director

Isabel Veale - Actor and Singer

Velalien - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Philip Venus - Actor and Singer

Mauizio Verdosci - Musician

Dorothy Vernon - Actor

Jim Vile - Actor

Jim Villee - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Michael Voysey - Administrator

Jennifer Wakefield - Actor

Garry Walbrook - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982

Maureen Wallace - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Wendy Wallace - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Lawrence Wallen - Video Designer

Phillip Wallis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972

Graham Walne - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006

Dawn Walsh - Actor and Singer

John Walton - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Actor

Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

Alison Ware - Actor

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Dennis Watkins - Actor

Grant Watkins - Actor

Muriel Watson - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Owen Weingott - Actor

Bettina Welch - Actor

Orson Welles - Playwright

John Wells - Adaptor

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Jeremy Wesley-Smith - Composer

Jerry Wesley-Smith - Musician

Philip West - Actor

Timothy West - Devisor

John Weston - Musical Advisor

Albert Wetherly - Stage Manager

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Graham White - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

John Whiting - Playwright

Ed Wightman - Actor

Richard Wignell - Chorus

Richard Wilbur - Lyricist

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Ken Wilby - Designer

Katy Wild - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Henri Wilden - Actor and Singer

  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Ellen Williams - Producer

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

John Williams - Lighting Designer

John Williams - Actor

  • Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972

Michael Williams - Actor, Set Designer

David Wilson - Photographer

John Wilson - Writer

Angus Winneke - Designer

Glenn Winslade - Actor and Singer

Hilary Winzar - Assistant Stage Manager

Angus Wood - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000

Gilly Wood - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

James Wood - Lyricist

John Wood - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Tom Woods - Conductor

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995

Peter Wright - Chorus

Sue Wylie - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

Vicki Wyn Davies - Actor

Eve Wynne - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Stark Young - Translator

Zak Zavod - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

John Zeffert - Actor

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne Theatre Company

Melbourne City Council

The Australian Opera

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
  • Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
  • Countess Maritza, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
  • Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983
  • Patience, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1980
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
  • Patience, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 October 1979
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1979
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1978
  • The Mikado, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1978
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
  • Fra Diavolo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977
  • The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 December 1971
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 December 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1971
  • The Mikado, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 October 1971
  • The Mikado, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 October 1971
  • The Gondoliers, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1971
  • The Mikado, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1971

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

Australia Council for the Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Victoria State Opera

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

The Government of South Australia

Farrelly Productions Pty Ltd

The Stage Company

Union Theatre Repertory Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
  • Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008
  • Percy and Rose, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 1984

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Elizabethan Trust Opera Company

Peter and Ellen Williams

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Opera Chorus

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Dennis Olsen Encore, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2002
  • The Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 1980
  • The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
  • The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
  • The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980
  • The Masters, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1980
  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976
  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1975

The State Opera of South Australia

Canberra Theatre Trust

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

University of New South Wales

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Theatre Centre

Festival of Sydney

Opera Australia

State Opera Chorus

Festival of Perth

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The Production Company

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Gilbert & Sullivan Show, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Victorian Arts Centre

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

ANZ

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Australian Broadcasting Commission

Capers Cabaret

Channel 9

CTC Channel 7 (Canberra)

Gary Penny Productions

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
  • The Masters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978

National Theatre Inc.

NIDA

Opera Australia Chorus

QANTAS

State Opera Orchestra

Sydney Festival

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Sydney Opera House

  • Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Sydney Theatre Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • The Masters, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 August 1980
  • The Masters, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 August 1980
  • The Masters, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 August 1980

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

The Sydney Opera House Orchestra

William May C D P Pty. Ltd.

Williamson-Edgley Theatres Limited

ABC Radio

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Arts Victoria

Australian Dance Theatre

Canberra Opera Society

  • Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1979

Channel 7

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995

Charny Green Productions

Ernst and Young

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

International Stage Attractions Pty Ltd

Melbourne Philharmonic Orchestra

Michael Edgley International

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

New South Wales Government

  • Percy and Rose, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 February 1983
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Orchestra Victoria

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002

Playing Australia

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
  • Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008

Radio 2UE 954

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

South Australian Film Corporation

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1975
  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1975

The Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra

  • The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1989
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989

The Elizabethan Trust Orchestra

The Festival of Perth Committee

The Gilbert and Sullivan Chorus

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of South Australia

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Savings Bank of South Australia

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Victoria State Opera Chorus

3AW

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide City Council

Alfred Dunhill (Australia) Pty Ltd

Arts SA

Arts Theatre

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Australian Philharmonic Orchestra

Banda Italiana Vincenzo Bellini

Brisbane City Council

Brisbane Powerhouse

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Ebsworth & Ebsworth Lawyers

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998

Esso Australia Ltd

  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995

F.Q.T. Productions

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008

George Weston Foods Limited

  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008

Historic Houses Trust of New South Wales

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998

Hotel Inter-Continental Sydney

  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995

ICA Ltd

Jaguar

Jon Nicholls Productions

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

Malcolm C. Cooke

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Music Theatre

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008

Mildura Arts Centre Advisory Council

Moomba Festival

No Fixed Address

NORPA

  • Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008

Oddbodies Theatre Company

Pembroke Girl's Choir

Perth Theatre Company

  • Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006

Prospect Theatre Company

Queensland Biennial Festival of Music

Queensland Government

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

  • Iolanthe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1976

St Martin's Theatre Company

Stage Productions

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1992

Starcom

Sue Farrelly

Sydney Gilbert and Sullivan Society

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998

Teatro Vivaldi

The Advertiser

The Arts Centre

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

The Arts Council of Australia (ACT Division)

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1975

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008

The Carollers

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

The Costume Shop

  • Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

  • Patience, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1983

The Pratt Foundation

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

The Sydney Philharmonia Choir

The Therry Society

The University of Adelaide

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Theatre 62

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985

Tilbury Hotel

  • Dennis Olsen, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 May 1994

Tivoli Circuit (Australia) Pty Ltd

University of Western Australia

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Villi's

West Australian Opera

West Australian Opera Chorus

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Western Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008

Willoughby City Band

Resources
Identifier 2610