Contributor Michael Kantor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Events

Director

Actor

Set Designer

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Creator

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Choreographer

  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Devisor

Adaptor

  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Artistic Director

Paul Jackson - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Devisor

Tom Wright - Actor, Playwright, Dramaturg, Director, Writer, Adaptor

  • Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Journal of the Plague Year, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
  • The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
  • Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
  • The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Notes From Underground, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 10 October 1990
  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Iain Grandage - Musician, Musical Advisor, Composer, Musical Director, Lyricist, Keyboardist

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer, Assistant Director, Devisor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989
  • Troilus and Cressida, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 5 June 1986

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer, Assistant Designer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director, Devisor, Artistic Director

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Lucy Guerin - Director, Choreographer, Devisor

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Brian Lucas - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Peter Corrigan - Designer, Set Designer, Puppet Designer, Costume Designer

Kamahi King - Performer

  • Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
  • Blak Cabaret , Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2015
  • Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, , NSW, 20 January 2015
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Maryanne Lynch - Devisor, Dramaturg

Brian Carbee - Dancer, Actor

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Louise Fox - Actor, Assistant Director, Adaptor, Translator

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002

Barrie Kosky - Designer, Musician, Director, Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Composer, Writer

Andrew Livingston - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Bart Willoughby - Musician, Performer

  • Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
  • Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, , NSW, 20 January 2015
  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Jada Alberts - Performer, Actor

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Jimi Bani - Performer, Actor

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Frances Djulibing - Performer, Actor

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer, Actor

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer, Properties Master

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Robert Lehrer - Lighting Designer

Tom E. Lewis - Performer, Creator, Adaptor, Actor

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

David Miller - Set Designer

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Marion Potts - Dramaturg

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Luke Smiles - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Franc Tetaz - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Jo Turner - Actor

Natasha Wanganeen - Performer, Actor

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013

Selwyn Burns - Musician

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
  • Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003

Natasha Gadd - Filmmaker

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Rhys Graham - Filmmaker

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Jida Gulpilil - Musician

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Damion Hunter - Performer

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Murray Lui - Filmmaker

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Director

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

John Rogers - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Elisa Gray - Actor

Yoni Prior - Actor

Lucien Savron - Adaptor, Director

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Notes From Underground, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 10 October 1990
  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Richard Vabre - Actor, Lighting Designer

Megan Washington - Composer

Jethro Woodward - Musical Director, Composer

Thomas Wright - Actor, Adaptor

Jherek Bischoff - Composer

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Elizabeth, Almost By Chance A Woman, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 2010
  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Jim Daly - Actor

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

Tristan Gemmill - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Chloe Greaves - Designer, Costume Assistant

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

Francis D Italiano - Actor, Designer, Playwright

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Meow Meow - Performer

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Amanda Palmer - Composer

Eddie Perfect - Performer, Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

Ben Rogan - Actor

David Tyndall - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002

David Woods - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor, Performer

Alison Croggon - Librettist, Playwright

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
  • The Burrow, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 1994
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Matt Delbridge - Stage Manager

Diana Emry - Actor

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Max Gillies - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musician, Singer

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Nicole Nabout - Actor

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Guy Prendergast - Actor

  • Notes From Underground, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 10 October 1990
  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Anita Punton - Actor

  • Notes From Underground, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 10 October 1990
  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Yue Ling Jie, River Torrens, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000

Michael Smetanin - Composer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
  • The Burrow, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 1994
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Dan Spielman - Actor

Jason Tamiru - Producer

  • Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
  • Blak Cabaret , Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2015
  • Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, , NSW, 20 January 2015

Francois Voltaire - Author

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Frank Wood - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Solomon Ansky - Playwright

  • The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
  • The Dybbuk, Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1991

Nikki Ashby - Performer

Tony Bartuccio - Movement Director, Choreographer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
  • Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

John Bode - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Humphrey Bower - Adaptor, Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Deline Briscoe - Performer

Georg Buchner - Playwright, Writer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Simon Burke - Singer, Musician

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
  • Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009

Nick Cave - Songwriter, Composer

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000

Dan Cowles - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Kutcha Edwards - Performer

Don Eikhoff - Sound Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Musician

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Richard Gill - Conductor

Melissa Gray - Choreographer, Actor

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992
  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991

Genevieve Hassall - Actor

  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Philip Hill - Actor

  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Mark Jones - Composer, Vocal Arranger, Actor, Musical Director

Jacek Koman - Actor

Tomek Koman - Designer

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Charlie Laidlaw - Actor

Stephanie Lake - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Melissa Madden Gray - Performer, Lyricist, Composer, Singer

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Yue Ling Jie, River Torrens, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Performer

  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Justine Press - Actor

Anne Radvansky - Actor

John Ryan - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Byron Scullin - Sound Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Dimity Shepherd - Performer, Actor

Delia Silvan - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Grant Smith - Performer, Devisor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

Gnarnayarrahe Inmurry Waitairie - Performer

Michael Walker - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Anthony Watt - Actor

  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Meg White - Production Manager, Designer

Patrick White - Playwright

Ross Williams - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Rosalie Zycher - Actor

Philip Andrel - Actor

Luisa Antolovic - Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Andrew Bainbridge - Musician

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Alastair Barden - Musician

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Simon Barfoot - Actor

Jacqueline Bathman - Actor

Grevis Beard - Actor

Alison Bell - Performer, Devisor

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001

Casey Bennetto - Performer

Thomas Bernhard - Writer

Emilia Bertolini - Actor

Simon Biazeck - Actor

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Melodie Biggs - Costume Designer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Clive Birch - Singer

  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Cate Blanchett - Set Designer, Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Shannon Bott - Choreographer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

David Bowie - Songwriter

Kanen Breen - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Julia Britton - Playwright

Chris Broadstock - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Tom Byrne - Actor

Matt Cameron - Production Manager, Director

Stuart Campbell - Musician

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Lewis Carroll - Author

Shane Carroll - Costume Designer

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Jonathan Carter - Actor

Nicholas Carter - Assistant Conductor

Michael Cathcart - Director

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Lucille Chambers - Violinist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Ben Chessell - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Francesca Codd - Actor

Piet Collins - Singer

Judi Connelli - Performer

Elizabeth Corby - Violist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Elvis Costello - Songwriter

Tania Court - Visual Artist

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Don Cousins - Actor

Kathleen Cranage - Musical Director

Matthew Crosby - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Gabriella Daly - Actor

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Meaghan Davies - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Christopher Davis - Actor

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Daniel Defoe - Author

Nicholas DeRossos - Actor

Luke Devenish - Adaptor, Translator

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Kamaki Djordon - Actor

Emma Donovan - Performer

Rebecca Dontschuk - Actor

Sean Dooley - Actor

  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Justin Dwyer - Musician

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Jane Edwards - Singer

  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Ginni Ennals - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Euripides - Playwright

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

S.J. Farrell - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

John Favaro - Singer

Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Playwright

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Marcia Ferguson - Director

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Dario Fo - Playwright

Bob Franklin - Actor

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Alice Garner - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Djamangi Gaykamangu - Actor

Lucy Geurin - Director

  • Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002

Renee Geyer - Devisor, Performer

Nikolai Gogol - Author

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Joshua Gordon - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Margaret Haggart - Actor

Bridget Haire - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Peta Hanrahan - Production Manager

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Hamish Hardy - Actor

Michael Kieran Harvey - Musician

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

Hayley Heath - Actor

Melinda Hector - Actor

Dana Hehir - Actor

Rachel Hennessy - Translator

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Simon Hewett - Conductor

Kate Hiatt - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Jack Hibberd - Adaptor

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

David Hobson - Actor

Peter Hogg - Designer

Ian Holtham - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Ingrid Hood - Costume Designer

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Wayne Hope - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director

Nick Howden - Actor

Frazer Hughes - Actor

Stuart Hunt - Costume Designer

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jessica Ipkendanz - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Andrew James - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jolyon James - Performer

Alan John - Composer

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

Matthew Jones - Actor

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Lally Katz - Playwright

Deborah Kayser - Singer

Linda Kent - Musician

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Kate Keogh - Designer

Elvira Kirkbride - Violinist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Michel Laloum - Actor

Melissa Langton - Performer

Duong Le Quy - Playwright

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

Peter Leech - Musical Director

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Amy Lehpalmer - Performer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Liza Lim - Composer

Brian Lipson - Actor

Andreas Litras - Actor

Nick Livingstone - Musical Director

Michael Loftus-Hills - Violinist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Rod MacNeil - Oboist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jonathan Marshall - Actor

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Thornton McCamish - Actor

  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Elise McCredie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Frank McGuinness - Translator

Angela McKenna - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

David McSkimming - Musical Supervisor

Cameron Menzies - Assistant Director

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Fiona Minorgan - Stage Manager

Darren Mitchell - Assistant Stage Manager

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Ray Mooney - Playwright

David Morgan - Actor

Carolyn Morris - Oboist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Jules Mortensen - Actor

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Huong Nguyen - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Martin Niedermair - Performer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Performer

Annie O'Neil - Actor

Kate Oliver - Actor

  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Thomas Oliver - Actor

Cecilia Opie - Actor

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Tony Pain - Musician

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Philip Peck - Stage Manager

Roland Peelman - Conductor

  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Tam Phan - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Stephanie Pidcock - Actor

Edgar Allan Poe - Writer

Saskia Post - Actor

Charles Powles - Actor

  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Jerome Pride - Actor

Elizabeth Reid - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Sally Richardson - Assistant Director

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Kate Rigg - Actor

Langdon Rodda - Actor

Selwyn Rodda - Actor

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Tim Rogers - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Orel Rostislav - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

Cathy Russell - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

Jeremy Sams - Lyricist

Saleh Saqqaf - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Daniel Schlusser - Director

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Kristina Shugg - Bassoonist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Harriet Spalding - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Performer, Devisor

Greg Stone - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

Christine Storey - Actor

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Peter Symons - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Orren Tanabe - Singer

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Max Tomkins - Actor

Doan Trang - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Jonathon Turner - Actor

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Andrew Upton - Librettist

Naree Vachananda - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Veronique Vincent - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Mary Louise Walker - Actor

Rosemary Walsh - Violinist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

John Wares - Actor

Fred Watson - Lighting Designer

Michael Watts - Playwright

Bronwyn Weaver - Cellist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Rosemary Webber - Bassist

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992

Kurt Weill - Composer

Laurence White - Adaptor

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Sarah Wilcox - Lighting Designer

Ben Wilson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003

Dan Witton - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Suzanne Wolff - Dramaturg

John Xintavelonis - Performer

Beth Yahp - Librettist

Tony Yap - Performer, Choreographer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Lien Yeomans - Translator

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Jonathon Zion - Composer

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Malthouse Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Sydney Festival

Arts Victoria

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
  • Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
  • Tense Dave, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
  • Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002

Perth International Arts Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Brisbane Festival

Company B Belvoir

  • Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, September 1998
  • Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993

Gilgul

Gas Theatre

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Notes From Underground, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 10 October 1990
  • Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
  • Chunky Move's Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Mene Mene Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Siren Effect Orchestra

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
  • Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
  • The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993

Darwin Festival

  • Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
  • The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996

Melbourne University Theatre Board

University of Western Australia

  • The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 February 2014
  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Bruegel's Bums

Festival of Perth

  • The Burrow, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 1994
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1992
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991

Nova Ensemble

  • The Burrow, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 1994
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
  • Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998

Sydney Opera House

The Song Company

  • The Burrow, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 1994
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Victorian Opera

West Australian Opera

  • The Burrow, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 1994
  • The Burrow, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1994

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007

American Dance Festival

  • Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005

Audi

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010

Behemoth Productions

  • The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004

CarriageWorks

Chameleon Theatre

Chevron Australia

Datacom

Deloitte Australia

Elision Ensemble

inspace

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007

Jacob's Pillow Dance Festival

  • Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005

Katherine Town Council

  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014

La Mama

MudFest

  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Northern Territory Government

  • The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014

Opera Australia

Orchestra of Wild Dogs

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Treason of Images

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Woodside Energy Ltd

Resources
Works
Identifier 9299