Contributor Geoff Revell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Projectionist

Set and/or Property Maker

David Kirk - Sound Designer, Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005

Jon Firman - Stage Manager, Actor, Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Ron Hoenig - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Richard Chataway - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director

Patrick Graham - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Gwenda Helsham - Sound Designer, Actor, Lighting Operator

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • The Birthday Party, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2007
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • House Among the Stars, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001

Malcolm Moore - Director, Artistic Director

Rosemary Myers - Creator, Director

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

David Allen - Playwright, Director

  • Coppin and Company, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
  • Pike's Madness, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1979
  • Dickinson, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978

Caroline Baker - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Rosalba Clemente - Director, Actor

Adam Cook - Director, Set Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005

Eileen Darley - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Keith Gallasch - Director, Cartoonist, Actor, Songwriter

Kelvin Harman - Actor, Production Manager, Assistant Director

Dean Hills - Designer

Joey Kennedy - Actor, Publicist

Jenny Lind - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Paul Sommer - Actor

David Tyler - Cartoonist, Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Director

Rory Walker - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer, Costume Designer

Christina Andersson - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Actor

  • Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Virginia Baxter - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Paula Carter - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Costume Designer, Actor

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
  • Coppin and Company, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Maree Cochrane - Actor

Peter Dunn - Actor, Director

Peter Finlay - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Tim Maddock - Director, Assistant Director, Set Designer

John McFadyen - Actor, Associate Director

David Mealor - Director, Producer

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • The Birthday Party, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, November 2000

Mary Moore - Designer, Design Consultant

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Julianne O'Brien - Writer, Dramaturg

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
  • BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996

Jethro Woodward - Musical Director, Composer

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Helene Burden - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Golden Valley, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Cath Cantlon - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
  • Miracle, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1992
  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Lesly Caust - Actor

Doreen Clarke - Costume Co-ordinator, Playwright

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Luke Cutler - Designer

Stuart Day - Composer

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Andrew Donovan - Actor, Musical Director

Chris Drummond - Director

Reg Evans - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor, Director

Patrick Frost - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Stephen House - Publicist, Playwright, Director

  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
  • Seeing Things, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
  • Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994

Bronwen James - Actor

Tiina Kald - Costume Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Wendy Madigan - Actor

  • Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Ian McDonald - Composer

Peter Michell - Actor

  • The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Nikki Price - Actor

  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
  • Blood Pressure, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1992

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Kerry Reid - Designer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993

Kate Roberts - Actor

Shauna Roche - Properties Master / Mistress, Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Coppin and Company, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Henry Salter - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Rosie Tonkin - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Christina Totos - Director

  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
  • Miracle, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1992

Matthew Whittet - Actor, Writer

Cathy Adamek - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, June 1997

David Adams - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Geoffrey Baird - Musical Director, Musician, Actor, Musical Arranger

Frank L. Baum - Writer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Russell Bedford - Actor

Roxxy Bent - Playwright, Actor

  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993

Ulli Birve - Actor

Edward Bond - Translator, Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Peter Braunstein - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Damien Carey - Production Manager

David Carlin - Playwright, Writer

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Rose Clemente - Actor

Craig Clifford - Set and/or Property Maker

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Jim Cotter - Composer, Keyboardist

Robert Cousins - Designer

John Ellis - Designer, Director

Michael Finney - Actor

Hamish Fletcher - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Susan Formby - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Greg Franks - Adaptor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Michael Geissler - Designer

Annabel Giles - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Actor, Composer

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Ernie Gray - Actor

David Green - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Steve Greig - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Greg Gurney - Hair Stylist

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer

Dale Jones-Evans - Designer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Ilvi Kald - Actor

  • Coppin and Company, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
  • Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979

Audine Leith - Actor

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
  • BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996

John Lonie - Devisor, Dramaturg

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Derek Lynch - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Susan Lyons - Actor

Angus Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Ric Martin - Hair Stylist

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carmel McGlone - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Director

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Denis Moore - Actor

Michael Morley - Pianist, Assistant Musical Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

Christina Page - Actor

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Steve Rex Greig - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Dark Heart, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 5 November 1996
  • The Torrents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Tristan Sharps - Director

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

Ian Sinclair - Actor, Dramaturg

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Phillip Spruce - Actor

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Trevor Stuart - Actor

Janet Symonds - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Robert Taylor - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Todd Telford - Actor

Helen Tiller - Voice Coach

Tony Tripp - Designer

Velalien - Make-up Artist

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Kerry Walker - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Laraine Wheeler - Electrician

Briony Williams - Actor

David Young - Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Gina Zoia - Actor

John Adams - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Stephen Albert - Actor

William Albert - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Scott Alderdice - Director

Annette Alderson - Stage Manager

Dylan Alexander - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Jenny Andersen - Actor

Christina Anderson - Actor

Peter Anderson - Musician

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Paula Arundell - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Tony Assness - Costume Designer

Michael Atkinson - Musical Director

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Cassandra Backler - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Natalie Bate - Actor

Kym Begg - Assistant Director

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Beverley Blankenship - Director

  • Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Alison Both - Cellist

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Ian Boyce - Actor

Ed Boyle - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Kat Braun - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Tony Briggs - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Mitchell Burns - Saxophonist

Seb Calabretto - Actor

Catherine Campbell - Producer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Matthew Carey - Musical Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Sarah Carradine - Director

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Nick Carroll - Choreographer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

Catherine Carter - Actor

  • Dark Heart, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 5 November 1996

Jason Chan - Actor

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Kate Cherry - Assistant Director

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Tim Conigrave - Author

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Chris Connelly - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Billie-Joe Cook - Actor

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Morag Cook - Designer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Clare Coulter - Actor

P. P. Cranney - Playwright

Bradley Croft - Actor

Robert Crompton - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Maude Davey - Director

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Margaret Davis - Assistant Director

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Robert Dessaix - Writer

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Ian Dixon - Actor

Katrina Douglas - Director

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Roger Downey - Translator

  • Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989

Robert Draffin - Director

Sarah Dunn - Actor

Kim Durban - Assistant Director

Michael Edwards - Director

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Hanns Eisler - Composer

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Gerry Elder - Actor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Darryl Emmerson - Playwright, Music and Lyrics, Actor

Nic English - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Robert Essex - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Thomas Fallon - Actor

Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Peter Ferris - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Russell Fewster - Director

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

David Field - Actor

Russell Field - Production Manager

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager, Puppet Designer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Ben Fountain - Actor

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Bill Fox - Actor

Adam Fraser - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Michael Frayn - Author

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Peter Freund - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

John Gaden - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Rosa Garcia - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Anne Gartner - Choreographer

Helen Geoffreys - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Tanya Gerstle - Actor

Nick Gill - Actor

Peter Goldsworthy - Author

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Steve Gooch - Translator

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Quentin Grant - Composer

Martin Laud Gray - Director

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Oriel Gray - Playwright

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Michael Griffin - Actor

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Phillip Griffin - Sound Composer

Marlo Grocke - Actor

Benji Groenewegen - Actor

Antje Guenther - Actor

Darrelyn Gunzburg - Playwright, Director

Billie Hammerberg - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Peter Handke - Playwright

  • Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979

Kris Hanna - Actor

Tony Hates - Bass

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Henderson - Actor

Glenn Henrich - Composer

Lisa Hensley - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Rod Ho'Vell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Geoff Hooke - Director

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Colin Hoorweg - Percussionist

John Hoorweg - Guitarist

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Peter Hosking - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Alex Hulse - Actor

Emily Hunt - Actor

Sarah Hunt - Actor

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Nescha Jelk - Director

Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Chris Johnson - Actor

  • Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Peter Jukes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Barrie Keeffe - Playwright

John Kelly - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

David Kendall - Actor

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Stephen Kennett - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Grant Klein - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Ashley Knight - Mechanist

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Christine Koltai - Director

Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Martin Laud - Director

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Moira Lazarou - Stage Manager

Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer

  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993

Barbara Learmonth - Administrator

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Miracle, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1992

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Caleb Lewis - Actor

Dal Lewis - Actor

Daniel Lillford - Playwright

  • Dark Heart, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 5 November 1996

Marguerite Lingard - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989

Romy Loor - Playwright, Actor

Max Lorenzin - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Cecilia Low - Producer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Craig Lucas - Playwright

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Graham Maclean - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Rob MacPherson - Fight Director

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Richard Margetson - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Christopher Matters - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Steven Mayhew - Composer

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Gerrard McArthur - Actor

Allan McFadden - Composer, Musical Director

Barbara McFadyen - Administrator

Peter McFarlane - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

David McGillivray - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Stephen Measday - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Catherine Mobley - Actor

John Molloy - Actor

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Phil Motherwell - Playwright

Harald Mueller - Playwright

  • Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989

June Muggeridge - Dresser, Costume Co-ordinator

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Bruce Myles - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Movement Director

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

John Shaw Neilson - Poet

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Tony Nicholls - Director

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Christine Nostlinger - Author

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

John O'May - Actor

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter O'Shea - Musician

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Jane Orr - Assistant Stage Manager

Socratis Otto - Actor

Ian Overy - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

Chrissie Page - Actor

  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Chris Paterson - Sound Designer

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Marianne Permezel - Music and Lyrics

Chris Petridis - Sound Designer

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Simon Phillips - Director

Robert Pike - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Mary-Anne Pitman - Actor

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Tony Poli - Actor

Justin Posa - Music and Lyrics

Marion Potts - Director

John Preston - Director

Philip Quast - Actor

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

Penny Ramsay - Photographer

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

David Reed - Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Alex Reid - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Writer

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Andrea Rieniets - Sound Designer

  • Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993

Sean Riley - Playwright

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Susan Rogers - Playwright

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Michael Roloff - Translator

  • Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979

John Romeril - Dramaturg

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Brendan Ross - Director

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Sam Routledge - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Sue Russell - Designer

Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Alice Sainsbury - Actor

Carmel Sas - Choreographer

Ken Schroder - Musical Director, Composer

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Farhana Sheiks - Playwright

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009

Stephen Sinclair - Musical Director, Musician

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Luke Smiles - Composer

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

James Smith - Actor

William Snow - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997

Tim Solly - Actor

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Will Spartalis - Composer

Jonathan Speer - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager

Phillipa Sprott - Publicist

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Vanessa Stevens - Lighting Operator

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

Greg Stone - Actor

Avril Stubbs - Actor, Voice Coach

Betty Sumner-Lovett - Actor

  • Miracle, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1992

Sue Swanson - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

Jason Sweeney - Composer

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Larry Taffe - Musician, Musical Director

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Peter Taylor - Electrician

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Rebe Taylor - Actor

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Actor

Julie Thompson - Actor

Brad Thomson - Secondment

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Jane Thomson - Actor

  • Miracle, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1992

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Brian Torry - Composer

  • Dark Heart, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 5 November 1996

Ann Tregear - Choreographer

Michel Tremblay - Playwright

John Trigg - Devisor

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Chris Tugwell - Actor

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

John Van Burek - Translator

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Richard Vella - Composer

Nick von der Borch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Debbie Waugh - Musician

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

John Weidman - Book and Lyrics

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Barbara West - Actor

Mae White - Secondment

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Patrick White - Playwright

Paul White - Musician

Michael Whitmee - Technician

Anne-Marie Wiles - Actor

Julie-Ann Willems - Assistant Stage Manager

Liana Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

David Wilson - Photographer

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Sha Yexin - Playwright

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

David Young - Director

  • The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980

William Zappa - Actor

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Troupe Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Magpie Theatre Company

Windmill Performing Arts

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Flying Penguin Productions

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • The Birthday Party, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts SA

  • True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Church Theatre

Feast Festival

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • The Dying Gaul, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000

Melbourne Theatre Company

Red Shed Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

Junction Theatre Company

  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
  • BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996

Malthouse Theatre

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Not So Straight Theatre

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987
  • The Pathfinder, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 September 1986

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Arts Projects Australia

City of Perth

Department for the Arts South Australia

Department of Education and Children's Services

Goethe Institut Inter Nationes (Melbourne)

  • Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989

inspace

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Mars Bar

  • Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000

Moomba Festival

Perth International Arts Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987

Praxis Theatre

  • Dark Heart, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 5 November 1996

Sydney Theatre Company

The Bakehouse Theatre

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

The British Council

University of Western Australia

Watermark Theatre Company

Identifier 3357