Contributor Wesley Enoch
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
Notes Australian Indigenous.
Events

Director

Writer

Playwright

Devisor

Associate Director

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 1999
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Consultant

Actor

Lyricist

Dramaturg

  • Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
  • Changing Time, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, May 1995

Artistic Director

Designer

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Speaker

Translator

Wayne Blair - Actor, Director

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Nick Enright - Artistic Supervisor, Consultant, Adaptor

Fiona Press - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor, Fight Director

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

David Whitney - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kyle Wright - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Annie Byron - Performer, Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright, Dramaturg

Brett Collery - Sound Designer, Composer

Deborah Mailman - Playwright, Writer, Actor, Performer, Devisor

Paula Nazarski - Performer, Translator, Consultant

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Design for Living, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 October 2013
  • Managing Carmen, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2012
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 November 1999
  • The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Catarina Hebbard - Associate Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Bassist, Musician

  • Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
  • Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Honey Spot , Matt Dunn Theatre and Cinema , South Hedland , WA, 9 June 2011
  • Honey Spot , Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 7 June 2011
  • Honey Spot , Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1 June 2011
  • Honey Spot , Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 30 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 25 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 23 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 20 May 2011
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
  • Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 November 1999
  • The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999

Roxanne McDonald - Actor, Songwriter

Pauline Whyman - Actor, Performer

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Performer

David Page - Actor, Composer

Jack Davis - Playwright

  • Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
  • Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Honey Spot , Matt Dunn Theatre and Cinema , South Hedland , WA, 9 June 2011
  • Honey Spot , Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 7 June 2011
  • Honey Spot , Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1 June 2011
  • Honey Spot , Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 30 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 25 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 23 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 20 May 2011
  • Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010
  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
  • The Dreamers, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1996

Rachael Maza Long - Actor, Director, Associate Director

Lou Bennett - Musical Director, Composer, Performer, Singer, Creator, Actor

Jane Harrison - Writer, Playwright

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
  • The Lost Children, Melbourne Fringe Festival Space , Melbourne , VIC, 1993

Luke Carroll - Actor, Performer

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • Design for Living, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 October 2013
  • Managing Carmen, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2012
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Country Song , Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Country Song , Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Country Song , Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 13 August 2015
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Tammy Anderson - Actor, Performer

  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Kylie Belling - Actor, Performer

  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Elliot Maynard - Actor, Performer

  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor, Director, Associate Director

Christina Smith - Designer, Devisor

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Designer

LeRoy Parsons - Performer, Actor

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000

John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director, Musician

Archie Weller - Writer, Author

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005
  • Purple Dreams, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2002

Tony Briggs - Playwright, Writer, Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Megan Cameron - Actor, Puppeteer

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005

David Chesworth - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000

Isaac Drandich - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Katrina Gaskell - Designer

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005

Sue Giles - Director, Writer, Puppetry Consultant

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor, Director

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Design for Living, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 October 2013
  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012
  • Head Full of Love, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 2012

Eliah Watego - Actor

Stan Yarramunua - Actor

  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Aljin Abella - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor, Performer

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Emily Barrie - Designer

George Bostock - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Phil Collings - Musician

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Projectionist, Costume Designer

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Musician

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

Glenn Francis - Designer

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Alice Gate-Eastley - Musician

Chloe Gestier - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Country Song , Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Country Song , Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Country Song , Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 13 August 2015
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Up the Ladder, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 October 2012

Andrea James - Dramaturg

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Costume Designer

Kirk Page - Actor, Performer

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014

Marion Potts - Director

Jason Read - Consultant

Colin Smith - Actor

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Sarah Ward - Consultant

Tibian Wyles - Actor

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • Country Song , Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Country Song , Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Country Song , Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 13 August 2015
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Casey Donovan - Actor

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2012
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director

Tessa Rose - Actor

Guy Simon - Actor

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Daniel Anderson - Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Carol Burns - Actor

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Ernie Dingo - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Black Medea, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, August 2000

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Cate Fowler - Producer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
  • Radiance, Queensland, QLD, 10 April 1997
  • Radiance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 1997

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Radiance, Queensland, QLD, 10 April 1997
  • Radiance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 1997

Christen O'Leary - Actor, Performer

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004

Gwyneth Price - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Black Medea, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, August 2000

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Radiance, Queensland, QLD, 10 April 1997
  • Radiance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 1997

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

Bryony Anderson - Designer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

John Batchelor - Actor

Hilary Beaton - Dramaturg

Roger Bennett - Playwright, Writer

  • Up the Ladder, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 October 2012
  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Stephanie Blake - Designer, Costume Designer

Jacob Boehme - Puppeteer

Josh Bond - Puppeteer

Beryl Booth - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Jennifer Buckland - Stage Manager

Sibylla Budd - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Jack Charles - Performer, Actor

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Jo Clancy - Puppeteer

Jessica Clarke - Actor

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Anna Cordingley - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

Phil Downing - Composer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Ric Eastman - Percussionist

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Ben Elton - Playwright

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Judi Farr - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Tom Green - Actor

Alexandra Harrison - Performer

  • Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Justin Harrison - Sound Designer

Steve Howarth - Designer

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Samuel James - Video Artist

Alex Jones - Actor

Ray Kelly - Actor

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2005
  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005

Sharon Kerr - Puppeteer

Duncan King-Smith - Sound Designer

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Ingrid Kleinig - Performer

  • Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer, Associate Designer

  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Verity Laughton - Adaptor

Kellie Lazarus - Producer, Actor

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Damon Lockwood - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Claire Lovering - Actor

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Colette Mann - Actor

Rowan Marchingo - Director, Performer

  • Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Lesley Marller - Actor

Tama Matheson - Actor

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Anna McGahan - Actor

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

Kris McQuade - Actor

David Milroy - Composer, Playwright, Guitarist

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor, Performer

Lucky Oceans - Guitarist

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Bob Patient - Pianist

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Kelton Pell - Actor

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Niki-J Price - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014

Bryan Probets - Actor

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer, Playwright

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010

Wilma Reading - Performer, Actor

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Sally Richardson - Dramaturg

Sue Rider - Playwright, Director

Simone Romaniuk - Designer, Set Designer

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Rod Smith - Actor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Russell Smith - Actor

Colin Sneesby - Puppetry Consultant, Puppeteer

Tim Solly - Actor

Simon Stewart - Assistant Choreographer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Waiata Telfer - Choreographer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Oliver Wenn - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer

  • Radiance, Queensland, QLD, 10 April 1997
  • Radiance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 1997

David Williamson - Playwright

Dallas Winmar - Playwright

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Irma Woods - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Scott Wright - Director

Patricia Wrightson - Writer

Sam Yarramunua - Actor

  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Bill Young - Actor

Anton - Performer

  • Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008

Ian Abdulla - Performer

  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Dimbola Ajala - Actor

Diat Alferink - Actor, Writer

Bobby Alu - Performer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010

Craig Annis - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Valerie Bader - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Elise Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Janis Balodis - Writer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Jamie Banko - Head Mechanist

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

William Barton - Performer

Debra Iris Batton - Dance Director

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015

Sandie Bekavac - Stage Manager

John Bell - Artistic Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Heath Bergersen - Actor

Christine Best - Dramaturg

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Lilly Blue - Actor

Scott Boundy - Production Manager

Zac Brazenas - Dancer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

David Brown - Playwright

Paul Brown - Playwright

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Yolande Brown - Associate Director

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Cameron Bruce - Musical Director

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Scott Buchanan - Technical Director

Natasha Budd - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Hayley Burke - Production Coordinator

Simon Burke - Musician

Kate Bush - Composer

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Clive Cavanagh - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Penny Challen - Designer

  • Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015

Lafe Charlton - Performer

  • Murri Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 1995

Deborah Cheetham - Actor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005

Gina Chrisanthopoulos - Actor

  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Jamie Clark - Musical Director

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Justine Clarke - Actor

Andrew Cohen - Stage Manager

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Piet Collins - Musician

Morag Cook - Designer

Luther Cora - Performer

Darryl Cordell - Designer

  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Patricia Cornelius - Dramaturg

Jim Cotter - Composer

Ricki-Lee Coulter - Performer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Charlie Coy - Producer

Cathy Craigie - Playwright

  • Murri Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 1995

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Sharron Cronin - Stage Manager

Joanne Currie - Visual Artist

  • Murri Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 1995

George Landen Dann - Playwright

Lancho Davey - Actor

  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Maude Davey - Director

Emma Dean - Performer

Susie Dee - Director

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Ben Dennison - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Kyole Dungay - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Kaleenah Edwards - Actor

Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager

Whitney Eglington - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Matt Erskine - Sound Designer

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

James Evans - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Jim Everett - Dramaturg, Playwright

Danielle Evrat - Assistant Choreographer

Fez Faanana - Actor

Simon Fairweather-Phillips - Assistant Choreographer

Reemi Fassy - Actor

John Favaro - Musician

Kathryn Fisher - Director

Eamon Flack - Devisor

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014

Dario Fo - Playwright

Pete Foley - Projectionist

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Nicole Forbes - Assistant Stage Manager

John Foreman - Conductor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Sam Foster - Actor

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director

Richard J. Frankland - Playwright

Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator

Sarah Gardiner - Associate Director, Production Designer

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Lorne Gerlach - Sound Designer

  • Murri Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 1995

Kevin Gilbert - Playwright

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Kerri Glasscock - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Shannon Gobel - Production Manager

Darren Golding - Sound Designer

Elizabeth Goodyer - Producer

Kelii Grauer - Assistant Choreographer

Mic Gruchy - Video Artist

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Ruth Hadlow - Dramaturg, Designer

Amber Haines - Choreographer

Jennifer Hall - Costume Co-ordinator

Ben Hamey - Lighting Designer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Deirdre Hannan - Musician

Mairead Hannan - Musician, Musical Director

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Bill Haycock - Designer

Rachel Healy - Speaker

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Anita Heiss - Writer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Ben Hendry - Musician

Xavier Herbert - Author

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Blake Herczeg - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Dean Hilson - Musician

Janet Hine - Costume Designer

Ashlee Hints - Assistant Stage Manager

Julian Hobba - Playwright

  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Marianne Howard - Assistant Choreographer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Glenn Hughes - Production Manager

Merryn Hughes - Executive Producer

Josh Hyman - Stage Manager

Kerry Ireland - Lighting Designer

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Alan John - Musical Director

Adrianne Jones - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Gillian Jones - Actor

Hayden Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Margo Kane - Devisor, Performer

Hank Keer - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Lucy Kelland - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Kennedy - Actor

Heather King - Actor

Tina Kopa - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Dash Kruck - Actor

Iain Lang - Actor

Lucy-Ann Langkilde - Actor

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Alan Lawrence - Composer

  • Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Michael Lindner - Actor

Fergus Linehan - Speaker

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Stephen Lovatt - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Gail Mabo - Choreographer

Don MacKenzie - Production Manager

Jamie Maclean - Designer

Callum Mansfield - Choreographer

Jeannie Marsh - Actor

Ricky Matepi - Head Mechanist

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Will Mathews - Head Mechanist

Nerida Matthaei - Assistant Choreographer

Courtney Mayhew - Assistant Stage Manager

Colin McCarlie - Producer

Bradley McCaw - Musician

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Jessica McCloughan - Production Coordinator

Bridget McCluskey - Production Coordinator

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Melanie McDonnell - Technical Manager

Michael McGlynn - Musical Director

John McIntosh - Designer

  • Up the Ladder, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 October 2012

Melissa McVeigh - Production Coordinator

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

Maxine Mellor - Playwright

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Greg Methe - Dramaturg, Designer

Marilyn Miller - Performer

  • Murri Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 1995

Jane Miskovic - Director

Colin Mitchell - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Letila Mitchell - Producer

Perry Mooney - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

John Moore - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Daniel Moriarty - Production Manager

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

David Morton - Designer

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Peter Mousaferiadis - Musical Director

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Dee Murphy - Actor

Dennis Murphy - Video Director

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Ben Musgrave - Assistant Stage Manager

Clinton Nain - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Sulja Raam Nezovic - Designer

Maddie Nixon - Stage Manager

Katie Noonan - Musical Director, Performer

Brendan O'Brien - Sound Designer

Geoff O'Halloran - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015

Rebecca O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager

Scott Opie - Production Coordinator

Felicity Organ-Moore - Stage Manager

Sam Ould - Stage Manager

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Kyle Page - Director

Daniel Paine - Production Coordinator

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Trina Parker - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Troy Philips-Fairweather - Choreographer

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 1999

Cidalia Pires - Actor

Dan Potra - Production Designer

Mau Power - Performer

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Simon Pryce - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Kate Ramsey - Stage Manager

Evelyn Rankmore - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Anna Reece - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Annie Reid - Stage Manager

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Terri Richards - Production Coordinator

Frances Rings - Performer

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Dorian Roberte - Actor

John Romeril - Adaptor

Liam Rorke - Stage Manager

Jessica Ross - Designer

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Linda Rowlands - Actor

  • Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997

Jean-Marc Russ - Director

Stephen Russell - Musical Director, Actor

Mary Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 1999

Jaclyn Seymour - Choreographer

Mark Seymour - Performer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Vic Simms - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Carole Skinner - Actor

Phil Slade - Sound Designer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Brennan Smith - Production Coordinator

Grant Smith - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Bain Stewart - Producer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Kylie Strathdee - Make-up Artist

Trevor Stuart - Actor

Michael Tan - Musical Arranger

Steven Tandy - Actor

  • Happy Days, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2015

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Brad Tennant - Props Buyer

Jack Thompson - Narrator

Paul Tilly - Sound Designer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Simon Toomer - Production Manager

Steve Toulmin - Composer

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014

Donna Toussaint - Designer

  • The Big Canoe, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994

Abbie Trott - Production Manager

Nick Tsiavos - Musician

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Jeannie van de Velde - Actor

Rens van der Zalm - Musician

Jan Van Dijk - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Toomas Vann - Production Coordinator

Gioconda Vatcky - Actor

Irine Vela - Writer, Composer

Jim Vile - Director

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Choreographer

Brad Voss - Head Mechanist

Rebecca Voss - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Walker - Actor

Olman Walley - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Michael Watson Bayles - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Michael Whelan - Composer

Matthew Whittet - Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Katren Wood - Designer

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014

Kate Wormald-Leopold - Choreographer

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

Frank Yamma - Performer

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Bern Young - Announcer

Ying Ying Yun - Assistant Stage Manager

David Zolkwer - Production Designer, Artistic Director

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Blak Lines

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
  • The Lost Children, Melbourne Fringe Festival Space , Melbourne , VIC, 1993

Company B Belvoir

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • Conversations with the Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
  • Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 April 2000

Victorian Arts Council

Kooemba Jdarra Indigenous Performing Arts

Sydney Festival

Black Swan Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Arts Victoria

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Stolen, Victoria, VIC, 31 March 2003
  • Stolen, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2003
  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002
  • Stolen, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2002
  • Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
  • Stolen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 2000
  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Arts NSW

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Brisbane Festival

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

HotHouse Theatre

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
  • Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
  • Headhunter, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 2007
  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005
  • Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Headhunter, Victoria, VIC, 22 August 2005

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Country Song , Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Country Song , Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Country Song , Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 13 August 2015
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Up the Ladder, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 October 2012
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

The Balnaves Foundation

  • Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
  • Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Griffin Theatre Company

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

State Theatre Company of South Australia

University of Western Australia

Blaklines

  • Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
  • Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010

Channel 9

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Melbourne Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Sydney Opera House

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Aboriginal Centre for the Performing Arts

Brown's Mart

Bunjilaka Aboriginal Cultural Centre

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

City of Melbourne

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005

City of Sydney

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Darwin Festival

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

La Boite Theatre Company

Legs on the Wall

  • Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

QPAC

Red Dust Theatre

The University of Sydney

  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

ABC Radio

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

ABC Radio National

  • Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adshel

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Alice Springs Beanie Festival

Arts SA

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Belvoir

  • 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014

Brisbane Birralee Voices

Bungabura Productions

Canberra Festival of Contemporary Arts

Canto Coro

CarriageWorks

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Contact Youth Theatre

Daily Telegraph

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Dancenorth

Gadigal Information Service

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Gardens Theatre

  • Headhunter, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2005

Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games Corporation (GOLDOC)

Gold Coast Choir

Gold Coast Youth Orchestra

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

Historic Houses Trust of New South Wales

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Jack Morton Worldwide

Just Us Theatre Ensemble

Kite Theatre Company

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Koemba Jdarra

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Stolen, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998

Melbourne Museum

Midsumma Festival

Murri School

  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Museum of Sydney

  • Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004

Nambundah Festival

National Indigenous Television

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Next Wave Festival

optikal bloc

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Out of the Box Festival

Perth Theatre Trust

  • Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015

Queensland Folk Federation

Queensland Government

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Queensland Youth Orchestra

QUT Cultural Precinct

Rakutendan Company of Tokyo

Regional Arts Victoria

Rio Tinto

Salamanca Theatre Company

Scully Fund

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

SheppARTon Festival

  • Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

  • Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008

Studio TV

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sydney Airport

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Farm

The Kingston Arts Centre

The University of Melbourne

Tokyo International Festival

  • Stolen, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, December 2002

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Woodside Energy Ltd

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Resources
Works
Identifier 1856