Contributor Margaret Harvey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Indigenous Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Actor

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Norah Bagiri - Actor

Kelly Calder - Lighting Designer

Simona Cosentini - Designer

Nadine McDonald-Dowd - Original Director

Steven Oliver - Playwright

Nigel Pegrum - Sound Designer

Mark Sheppard - Actor

Deb Sisson - Composer

Simone Tesorieri - Designer

Anna Liebzeit - Devisor, Designer, Composer, Sound Designer, Performer

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

Alison Ross - Designer, Production Designer, Devisor

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Composer, Musician, Actor

  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996
  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Wesley Enoch - Lyricist, Dramaturg, Playwright, Associate Director, Director, Writer

Irma Woods - Actor

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Kamarra Bell-Wykes - Writer

  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

Anna Borghesi - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Sandy Greenwood - Actor

  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

John Harding - Playwright

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

John Moore - Actor

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

John Romeril - Dramaturg

  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

Maurial Spearim - Actor

  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Kirk Page - Performer, Actor, Choreographer, Devisor

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer, Devisor

  • My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
  • Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
  • My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Wayne Blair - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Angela Chaplin - Director

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007
  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Nick Enright - Consultant, Playwright

Euripides - Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

John Harvey - Playwright, Producer

Julie Janson - Playwright

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997
  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Belinda McClory - Actor

Richard Mellick - Playwright

Julian Meyrick - Director

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Colin Moody - Actor

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Kelton Pell - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 1999

Boris Radmilovich - Actor

Tessa Rose - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 1999

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Francesca Smith - Dramaturg

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Sher Williams-Hood - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Alan Andrews - Actor

Jonathan Ari Lander - Playwright

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

Heath Bergersen - Actor

Christine Best - Dramaturg

Paul Bishop - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Stephanie Blake - Designer

Alaeyah Blaufuhs - Actor

Lilly Blue - Actor

Mara Blumenfeld - Costume Designer

Carolyn Bock - Actor

George Bostock - Actor

Cranston Brecht - Actor

James Brennan - Actor

Isabella Brew - Actor

Cheryl Buchanan - Consultant

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

Angela Campbell - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Luke Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Virginia Cashmere - Actor

Clive Cavanagh - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Fiona Choi - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Dramaturg

Justine Clarke - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Nikki Coghill - Actor

Erin Connell - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Tony David Cray - Composer

Anthony Crowley - Playwright

Katharine Cullen - Actor

Robert Curran - Consultant

Matthew Dale - Actor

Tom Davies - Actor

Baylea Davis - Actor

Susie Dee - Director

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Tanya Denny - Director

Wadih Dona - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Playwright

Kyole Dungay - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Jessica Evans - Actor

Jim Everett - Dramaturg, Playwright

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Kargun Fogerty - Dancer

Narjic Fogerty - Dancer

Nefertiti Fogerty - Dancer

Ngutji Fogerty - Dancer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

T. J. Gerckens - Lighting Designer

Kevin Gilbert - Playwright

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Andree Greenwell - Composer

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Patrick Guerrera - Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Ruth Hadlow - Dramaturg, Designer

Jon Halpin - Director

Alexandra Harrison - Choreographer

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Anita Hegh - Actor

Graham Henstock - Lighting Operator

Luke Hewitt - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Wayne Hope - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

John Howard - Director

Trent Huen - Actor

Scott Jackson - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Alan John - Composer

Sue Jones - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

Ray Kelly - Playwright

David Kennedy - Actor

Ainsley Kerr - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Video Designer

Tim Kobin - Designer

Iain Lang - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Charles Little - Director

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Tom Long - Actor

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Mary Macrae - Secondment

Enrico Mammarella - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Consultant

David McCubbin - Composer

Ian McDonald - Composer

Travis McMahon - Actor

Andrew McMillan - Assistant Director

Billy McPherson - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Greg Methe - Dramaturg, Designer

Arky Michael - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Kyle Morrison - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

David Murray - Assistant Lighting Designer

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Samantha Murray - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John O'May - Actor

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Daniel Ostling - Set Designer

- Ovid - Poet

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

David Page - Actor

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Dean Parker - Sound Designer

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Mark Pegler - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Andre Pluess - Sound Designer

Susie Porter - Actor

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Mark Pritchard - Dramaturg

Simon Pryce - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Rupert Reid - Actor

Sally Riley - Assistant Director

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Tim Robertson - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Eric Rosen - Associate Director

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Polly Rowe - Dramaturg

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Raj Ryan - Actor

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager

Xavier Samuel - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Willy Schwartz - Composer

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Glenn Shea - Actor

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Yesse Spence - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Richard Stath - Sound Operator/Engineer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Sam Strong - Dramaturg

Natarasha Sullivan - Dancer

Ben Sussman - Sound Designer

Lauren Taylor - Associate Director

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Karin Thorn - Designer

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Noel Tovey - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Tim Wright - Actor

Bill Young - Actor

Mary Zimmerman - Adaptor, Director

JUTE Theatre

Company B Belvoir

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Welcome to Broome, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1998
  • Welcome to Broome, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, May 1998
  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 18 July 2011
  • Body Armour, Turning Point Alcohol & Drug Centre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Body Armour, Victoria, VIC, 2 August 2010

Playbox Theatre Company

  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
  • Up the Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arenamedia and Brown Cab Productions

Black Swan Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 1999

Channel 9

Deckchair Theatre

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

Festival of Perth

  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Footscray Community Arts Centre

HotHouse Theatre

Jagara Jarjum Aboriginal Dance Group

Jaguar

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

National Play Festival 2009

Nibago Productions

  • Black Mary, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 May 1996

Salamanca Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company's Australian People's Theatre

The Sydney Morning Herald

Victorian Arts Centre

Resources
Identifier 6653