Contributor Wendy Osmond
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

  • Unidentified Human Remains, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 1994
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Set Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Roméo et Juliette, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2000
  • Julius Caesar, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 22 July 1998
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Simon Arlidge - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Grant Bowler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Brandon Burke - Choreographer, Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Andrew McLennan - Musical Advisor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

John Adam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992
  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Carla Aquilia - Actor

  • Unidentified Human Remains, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 1994
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Sarah Carradine - Director

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Cathy Dadd - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Jim Psiropoulos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Ira Seidenstein - Mime Consultant, Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer, Composer

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Richard Buckham - Director

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Adam Cook - Director

  • Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Gary Cooper - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Sacha Horler - Actor

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Daniel Lapaine - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Achilles Lavides - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Sarah Norris - Actor

Dimitri Psiropoulos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Danielle Carter - Actor

John Derum - Actor

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics, Playwright

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

George Ogilvie - Director

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

Rodney Brunsdon - Set Designer

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Warren Coleman - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Robert Dessaix - Translator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Katrina Foster - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Teo Gebert - Actor

Charles Gounod - Composer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Dominic Hamra - Production Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Aubrey Mellor - Translator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Andrea Moor - Actor

Rebecca Moulton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Maree Paine - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Regan - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Andrew Sampson - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Gavan Swift - Assistant Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Joseph Uchitel - Director

Jason Warner - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Darren R. Yap - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Lawrence Aitchison - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Charlotte Alexander - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Elizabeth Allen - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Johanna Allen - Chorus

Pelham Andrews - Chorus

John Antoniou - Singer

Carol-Lee Aquiline - Director

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Aleksei Arbuzov - Playwright

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Jud Arthur - Actor and Singer

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Emma Baily - Lighting Operator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Jules Barbier - Librettist

Stephen Barlow - Conductor

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Catriona Barr - Actor and Singer

Sandra Bates - Director

  • The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003

Christopher Baz - Actor

Alan Becher - Adaptor

Glen Berger - Playwright

Lee Biolos - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Sally Bithell - Chorus

Angela Black - Chorus

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Joshua Bloom - Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Chorus

Tasso Bouyessis - Chorus

Joe Bowler - Chorus

Pip Boyce - Actor

Jo Boyer - Assistant Stage Manager

Erica Breuer - Chorus

David Britton - Adaptor

Derrin Brown - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Mike Canfield - Actor

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Michel Carré - Librettist

Gerard Carroll - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Brett Casey - Actor

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Septimus Caton - Actor

Simon Chan - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Terence Clarke - Director

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Russell Cohen - Assistant Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

David Collins-White - Singer

Andrew Collis - Singer

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Caroline Conolon - Actor

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Myles Conti - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Peter Cowitz - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

David Cox - Chorus

Caroline Craig - Actor

Frances Crooks - Actor and Singer

Amanda Crossley - Stage Manager

  • The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Virginia Das-Neves - Costume Assistant

David Davies - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Robert Dawe - Actor and Singer

Lindsey Day - Actor and Singer

Philip Debs - Actor

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Deanna Dickover - Actor

Richard Divall - Conductor

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Josia Dobrowska - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Marie Docking - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Andrew Doyle - Assistant Director

  • The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer

Peter Duncan - Playwright

Briony Dunn - Assistant Director

Ernst Est - Chorus

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 October 1994

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Judi Farr - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Vicki Feitscher - Costume Designer

Victoria Feitscher - Costume Designer

David Fenton - Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Susan Ferguson - Chorus

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

David Field - Actor

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Michael Filler - Lighting Operator

Robyn Fincham - Actor, Set Designer

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Tristan Fitzerald - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Paul Fletcher - Playwright

Emma Foster - Chorus

Nicolina Fragnito - Chorus

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Tony Gault - Concert Master

Julian Gavin - Singer

Sara Gaynor - Technician

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Maeve Germaine - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Gordon Gietz - Actor and Singer

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Augustus Goetz - Adaptor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Ruth Goetz - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Adam Goodburn - Chorus

Kerry Goodrich - Dresser

Michael Gow - Artistic Director, Director

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Saxon Graham - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Francis Greep - Assistant Conductor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorister

Jane Harders - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Adrian Harris - Technician

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Pieta Harris - Technician

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Craig Hassall - Playwright

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

Fiona Hercus - Dramaturg

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

John Heuzenroeder - Singer

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Kim Hillas - Actor

Dudley Hogarth - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Prue Hompas - Chorus

Wendy Hopkins - Actor and Singer

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

Karl Huml - Singer

Emma Jackson - Actor

Howard Jackson - Playwright

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Henry James - Writer

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Rebecca Jee - Dramaturg

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Greg John - Chorus

Nadine Johnston - Chorus

Suzanne Johnston - Singer

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Deirdre Brock Jones - Actor

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Lisa Kelly - Actor

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

Simon Kenway - Chorus Master/Mistress

David King - Composer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Rodney Kirk - Chorus

David Koumans - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Medea, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 October 1994

Tanja Kozomara - Lighting Designer

Kate Ladner - Actor and Singer

Carlton Lamb - Director, Actor, Playwright

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

Julian Leather - Actor

Warren Lee - Playwright

Patrick Lim - Chorus

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Adam Lowe - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Julia MacDougall - Actor

Natasha Marich - Sound Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Rhys McConnochie - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Clare McIntyre - Playwright

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

Mark McKenna - Chorus

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Louise McRoberts - Lighting Operator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

Frederick Miragliotta - Actor

Jane Miskovic - Choreographer

Danny Mitchell - Actor

Warren Mitchell - Actor

  • The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003

Peter Mochrie - Actor

Honor Molloy - Writer

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

John Mortimer - Writer

  • The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003

Brett Murphy - Director

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Lee Nestor - Playwright

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Ariadne Nicolaeff - Translator

Simon O'Loughlin - Chorus

Stuart Ormond - Chorus

Jenya Osborne - Adaptor

  • Medea, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 October 1994

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Jan Oxenbould - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Andy Packer - Assistant Director

Kiri Paramore - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

Timothy Patston - Singer

Evan Patton - Chorus

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

David Perry - Chorus

Katrina Pickup - Actor

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Vince Poletto - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Lucas Porter - Deputy Stage Manager

Matt Potter - Actor

Roger Press - Assistant Director

Edward Primrose - Composer

  • Medea, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 October 1994

Susan Prior - Actor

Julian Pukallus - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor and Singer

Brendan Read - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Graeme Rhodes - Actor

Jeremy Rice - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Andrew Richards - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Andrew Richards - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Imogen Roose - Chorus

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Christine Rothauser - Lecturer

Graham Rouse - Actor

Samantha Rubenhold - Chorus

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor

Fiona Shannon - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Aldis Sils - Chorus

Cliff Simcox - Scenic Artist

Dee Smart - Actor

Valentyna Solowij - Chorus

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Alexandra Souvlis - Stage Manager

Michele Stayner - Actor

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Sheryl Talmage - Sound Designer

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Edward Taylor - Playwright

David Thelander - Chorus

Grant Thomas - Chorus

Bruce Thomson - Playwright

Anne Timmis - Chorus

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor and Singer

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Helen Vasbenter - Assistant Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Marcus Verrall - Technician

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer

Gabby Walters - Sound Designer

Rhett Walton - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Rayma Watkinson - Dramaturg

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Christopher Webb - Chorus

Celia Welch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Patrick White - Playwright

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Paul Williams - Actor

  • The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992

Samantha Wilson - Actor

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Anthony Wong - Actor

Angus Wood - Singer

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

Bill Young - Actor

Mark Zadro - Composer

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1993
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1993
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1993
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Northside Theatre Company

NIDA

  • Julius Caesar, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 22 July 1998
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Theatre South

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

Flesh and Blood Productions

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Q Theatre Company

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

  • Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Canberra Theatre Centre

Company B Belvoir

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Medea, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 October 1994

FAI Insurance Group

Festival of Sydney

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Griffin Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Missing Link Productions

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

State Opera Chorus

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991

The New England Theatre Company

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998

The NIDA Company

The State Opera of South Australia

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

The University of Melbourne

Identifier 1518