Contributor Lynette Curran
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
NLA http://nla.gov.au/nla.party-488037
Events

Actor

Director

Shaun Gurton - Actor, Designer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director, Playwright, Adaptor

Benedict Andrews - Director

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer, Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director, Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Martin Crimp - Translator

Nell Dunn - Playwright, Writer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

John Gaden - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

Maggie King - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Gwen Plumb - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Robin Ramsay - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Kate Sheil - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Davis - Producer, Entrepreneur

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Arthur Hynes - Production Manager, Technical Director

Laurie Lane - Assistant Stage Manager

Audine Leith - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Wilton Morley - Producer, Entrepreneur

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

George Ogilvie - Director, Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

Sophie Ross - Actor

Hugh Rule - Stage Manager

Christopher Ryan - Actor

Johannes Schutz - Set Designer

Sean Scully - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Botho Strauss - Playwright

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Elaine Cusick - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 May 2009
  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995

Bruce Myles - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Mick Rodger - Director, Assistant Director

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Stephen Sewell - Playwright, Screenwriter

John Stanton - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Ken Boucher - Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor, Director

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

William de Goode - Stage Manager

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Michael Duffield - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Paul Goddard - Actor

Ray Hadfield - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Richard Hayes-Marshall - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Christopher Malcolm - Producer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Martin Smith - Mechanist, Head Mechanist

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Mask Maker, Set Designer

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Richard Wherrett - Director

Ross Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Ruby Alexander - Actor

John Allen - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Vito Arena - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Frith Banbury - Director

Don Barker - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Leila Blake - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bowman - Actor

Kit Brookman - Assistant Director

Hazel Catmull - Hair Stylist

Alex Chorley - Actor

Oscar Clarke - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Sydney Conabere - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Robert Connolly - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Producer

  • The Boys, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1998
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Adam Cook - Director

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Simon Dickeson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Alan Dukes - Actor

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

Peter Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 May 2009
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Jenny Enilane - Assistant Stage Manager

George Farquhar - Playwright

Bonnie Fitzgerald - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969

Anna French - Assistant Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Kate Gaul - Director

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • The Boys, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1998
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

John Gregg - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Thomas Hardy - Author

Frank Harvey Jnr - Playwright

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Kenneth Horler - Director, Set Designer

Ric Hutton - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • Colder Than Here, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 2005
  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Deborah Kerr - Actor

John Krummel - Director

  • The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

David Mamet - Playwright

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
  • Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Warwick Moss - Actor

Bill Murdoch - Musician

Marshall Napier - Actor

Sue Nattrass - Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

Ella Nicol - Actor

Steve Nolan - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Citizen of the Year, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Barry Otto - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

John Paton - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Caitlin Porter - Associate Designer

Robert Powell - Stage Manager

James Ridewood - Designer

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Julie Rose - Dramaturg

Michael Ross - Actor

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Peter Salmon - Assistant Stage Manager

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer, Designer

Judy Shepherd-Pemell - Stage Manager

Diane Smith - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

David Spiller - Assistant Stage Manager

Michele Stayner - Actor

Simon Stone - Director

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Natalie Theodore - Actor

Ben Travers - Playwright

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
  • Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969

Tony Tripp - Set Designer, Designer

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Mary Ward - Actor

Gary Wastell - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Boys, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1998
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Gary Westell - Actor

Julian Whiter - Assistant Stage Manager

John Whitham - Company Manager

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Katy Wild - Actor

William Wycherley - Playwright

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Gregorio Alfonzetti - Musician

Elizabeth Allen - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Craig Ashley - Actor

Jane Austen - Writer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Colin Baker - Producer

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Janis Balodis - Playwright

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Rosemary Barr - Actor

Kym Barrett - Costume Designer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

Colin Batrouney - Assistant Director

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Baxter - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Alan Becher - Director

John Bell - Actor

Lissa Benyon - Playwright

Josef Ber - Actor

Paul Bertram - Actor

Zoe Bertram - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Blazey Best - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

Dorothy Blayney - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Marcia Briggs - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Bille Brown - Actor

Paul Brown - Writer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Carol Burns - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

David Cahill - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Danny Caretti - Actor

Michael Caton - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Simon Chilvers - Director

Branden Christine - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Alex Ciobo - Actor

Timothy Clark - Designer

Justine Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Musical Arranger

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Jennifer Cluff - Actor

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

Warren Coleman - Actor

Toni Collette - Actor

Jennifer Compton - Playwright

Syd Conabere - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 1996

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Cathy Craigie - Playwright

Anna Crawford - Actor

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Linda Cropper - Actor

Clodagh Crowe - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

George Darrell - Playwright

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Des Davis - Director

Essie Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Director

Robert Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Maggie Dence - Actor

Michael Denkha - Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Stage Manager

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Willo Drummond - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 1996

Sarah Ducker - Director

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Stephanie Dumas - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Designer

Alan Edwards - Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984

Peter England - Set Designer

Robert Essex - Actor

Charlotte Fairweather - Costume Designer

Jemima Fallows - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Victoria Feitscher - Costume Designer

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005

David Field - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Jon Finlayson - Actor

  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Janice Finn - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Kathryn Fisher - Director

Ash Flanders - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

David Fleischer - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Dario Fo - Playwright

  • Female Parts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1982

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Laurel Frank - Dramaturg, Production Manager

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

John Frawley - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Martin Friedel - Composer

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Colin Friels - Actor

John Frost - Stage Manager

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Director

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

Pamela Gibbons - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Donal Gibson - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Julie Godfrey - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Director

John Gordon - Sound Designer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Rebecca Grey - Actor

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Ethel Anne Gundy - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Brian Hannan - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

John Hargreaves - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Martin Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Michael Harrs - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Dramaturg

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Frank Hauser - Director

Moira Hay - Assistant Stage Manager

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Edward Hepple - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Bernie Hoffman - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Elizabeth Hoffman - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Monica Hoffman - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Harold Hopkins - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright, Director

Ros Horin - Director

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Anna Houston - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 1996

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Adena Jacobs - Adaptor, Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

June Jago - Voice Coach

Brian James - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Wolfgang Jansen - Designer

John Jarratt - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

Ian Johnson - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Joyce Johnson - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Paul Jonas - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Alex Jones - Actor

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Timothy Jones - Actor

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Anthony Jonsen - Actor

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Pamela Katt - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Jane Kean - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Malcolm Kennard - Actor

David Kennedy - Actor

Lisbeth Kennelly - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Angus King - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Roger Kirk - Set Designer

Tim Kobin - Designer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Paul Kolsky - Lighting Designer

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Jude Kuring - Actor

  • Female Parts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1982

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Anne Lambert - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Louise Le Nay - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

Allan Lees - Designer

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Peter Lehner - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Brian Lipson - Assistant Director

Jacqueline Lockhead - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

Ross Lonnie - Playwright

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Mary Mackay - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Graham Maclean - Designer

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Colette Mann - Choreographer

Joe Manning - Actor

Frank Marcus - Playwright

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Vic Marsh - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Liz Marshall - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Kylie Mascord - Assistant Stage Manager

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

Sean Mathias - Playwright

James Maxwell - Playwright

John Maynard - Producer

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Joanna McCallum - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969

Catherine McClements - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Colin McEwan - Actor

Sandra McGregor - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

Bruce McKendry - Designer

Ian McKenzie - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Andrew McLennan - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

John McTernan - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Maree Menzel - Designer

Tristan Milani - Photographer

Dennis Miller - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Pia Miranda - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Robyn Moase - Choreographer

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Fay Mokotow - Director

  • Female Parts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1982

Denis Moore - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Michael Morrell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Barbara Morton - Actor

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Bold Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 1996

Antonia Murphy - Actor

Robert Murphy - Composer

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Raymond Murray - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Helen Mutkins - Actor

Tim Neve - Designer

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Valerie Newstead - Actor

Jessica Noad - Actor

Lois Norman - Assistant Director

Sarah Norris - Actor

Helen O'Connor - Actor, Playwright

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Madeleine Orr - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Garth Paine - Composer

Arianwen Parkes-Lockwood - Actor

Sandra Lee Paterson - Director

Barry Pearce - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Monica Pellizarri - Director

Hamish Peters - Designer

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Martin Phelan - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Gumpy Phillips - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969

Redmond Phillips - Actor

Max Phipps - Actor

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Helen Pitt - Sound Designer, Designer

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

John Polson - Actor

Val Power - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Katharine Susannah Prichard - Writer

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Wayne Pygram - Actor

John Rado - Actor

Candy Raymond - Actor

Peter Read - Actor

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

William Redmond - Director

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Damian Rice - Actor

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Matra Robertson - Playwright

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Sally Robins - Actor

Ian Robinson - Set Designer

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Teague Rook - Actor

Monita Roughshed - Designer

David Rudkin - Playwright

  • Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Henri Safran - Producer

Ernest Sarracino - Director

Greg Saunders - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Garry Scale - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Indyana Schneider - Actor

Phillip Scott - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Guy Sherborne - Producer, Director

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

John Smythe - Director

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Johannah Sonenberg - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

George Spartels - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

Maya Stange - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Peta Tait - Playwright

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Alicia Talbot - Actor

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Jules Tasca - Playwright

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 April 1991

Kay Taylor - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Ross Thompson - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Ric Throssell - Playwright

Alan Tobin - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Jeff Truman - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Aurel Verne - Actor

  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005

Steven Vidler - Actor

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Laura Wade - Playwright

Paul Wale - Mechanist

Douglas Walker - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Allan Walpole - Designer

  • Bold Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 1996

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Doreen Warburton - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Jack Webster - Actor

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Anthony Weigh - Director

Jenee Welsh - Actor

George Whaley - Fight Director

Dolore Whiteman - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Ken Wilby - Costume Designer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993

Carol Willesee - Actor

Bert Williams - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

David Williams - Actor

Harry Williams - Actor

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Paul Williams - Actor

Shakira Wilson - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

John Wood - Actor

Nici Wood - Director

Shani Wood - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

Rowan Woods - Director

Sue Woolf - Playwright

Richard Worner - Stage Manager

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Jules Wright - Director

Olwen Wymark - Adaptor

  • Female Parts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1982

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Keenan Wynn - Actor

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Petra Yared - Actor

Pamela Young - Actor

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

William Zappa - Fight Director

Helen Zigmond - Playwright, Producer

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne City Council

Company B Belvoir

Nimrod Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Arts Council England

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007
  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Mesmerized, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1993
  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991

London 2012 Festival

New South Wales Government

Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen

The Barbican

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

Wiener Festwochen

Belvoir

Davis Productions Pty Ltd

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Morley Entertainment Productions

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts NSW

Christopher Malcolm

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983

Davis Morley Pty Ltd

  • The Real Thing, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983

Festival of Sydney

  • The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Paul Dainty

Peter Davis

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

Wilton Morley

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983

Arts Victoria

Australian Performing Group

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

Bay Street Productions

Belvoir Street Theatre

Blueprints

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Broadwave Hairdressers

Channel 9

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

CKC Theatres

Goethe Institut

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Jaguar

Nimrod

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Nindethana Theatre

  • Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972

P&O Australia

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Government

Riverina Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney City Council

Sydney Festival

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

The Myer Foundation

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

The New England Theatre Company

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

The Royal Court Theatre

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Rookery Nook, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Theatre South

Tourism New South Wales

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Western Australian Theatre Company

Winfield Promotions Company

Women and Arts Festival

  • Female Parts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1982
Identifier 3217