|
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Wrong for Each Other, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1997
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
- Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Chris Harriott - Composer, Musical Director, Playwright
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 November 1990
- Burger Brain - The Fast Food Musical, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 September 1988
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Dennis Watkins - Actor, Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 November 1990
- Burger Brain - The Fast Food Musical, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 September 1988
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Albury, Albury, NSW, 24 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Cremin Hall, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Kernot Hall, Morwell, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Horsham Masonic Hall, Horsham, VIC, 11 October 1997
- Up the Ladder, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1997
- The Government Investigator, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 27 July 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Operation Holy Mountain, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1990
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
- Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
- Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
- Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
- Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
- Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
Mark Daly - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Performer
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Wrong for Each Other, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1997
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Burger Brain - The Fast Food Musical, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 September 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 March 1988
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Wrong for Each Other, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1997
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- The Small Poppies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1986
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
Richard Tulloch - Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Hating Alison Ashley, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 1990
- Burger Brain - The Fast Food Musical, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 September 1988
- Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
- Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
- Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 November 1990
- The Government Investigator, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 27 July 1990
- Operation Holy Mountain, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1990
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Table for One?, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 July 1993
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- The God Committee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 July 2010
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
Ken Dray - Production Manager
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Hating Alison Ashley, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 1990
- Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
- Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
- Hating Alison Ashley, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 1990
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- The Sentimental Bloke, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 March 1988
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
Lyn Rowland - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Operation Holy Mountain, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1990
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994
- Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
- Pearls Before Swine, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, May 1986
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
John Copley - Director, Lighting Designer
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 March 1988
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Farr - Actor, Musical Director
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
Garry Ginivan - Director, Lyricist, Set and/or Property Maker, Writer
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
Chris Luscombe - Electrician, Electrician, Head
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
Ian McDonald - Actor, Musical Director, Musician
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Money and Friends, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 November 1996
- Money and Friends, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
- Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
Michael Schell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
Steve Sims - Producer, Associate
Martin Smith - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
- Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
- The God Committee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 July 2010
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2011
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1981
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Albert Arlen - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
Terry Ashton - Company Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
- Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
Axel Bartz - Accompanist, Actor
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Ngaire Bright - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
Neil Churches - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
Kate Davy - Lighting Designer
Rozanne DiGoir - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
John Haddock - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Chips Menadue - Set and/or Property Maker
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
Shauna Philips - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Malcolm Place - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Away, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 March 1989
- A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
- A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
- Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Edna Wicks - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
Clive Winkler - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Enth, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
|
Provide feedback on Colin Mitchell