Contributor Jeremy Silver
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Producer, Sound Designer
Related Contributors
  • Also known as Jed Silver (Sound Designer. Event Dates: 2013 - 2016)
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

  • A View from Moving Windows, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 October 2012
  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Designer

Producer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Imogen Ross - Designer, Set Designer

Tony Harvey - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Dramaturg

Trevor Brown - Actor

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

John Saunders - Director

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Composer

Louise Teteris - Production Manager

Jack Webster - Choreographer

Kate Williams - Stage Manager

Nicholas Higgins - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer, Video Designer

Eliza Logan - Actor

Terry Denton - Author

Andy Griffiths - Author

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Julian Louis - Director

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 November 2009
  • Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009
  • Milli, Jack and the Dancing Cat, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 October 2008
  • I Am Jack, Gilgandra Shire, Gilgandra Shire, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • I Am Jack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Hay RSL Club, Hay, NSW, 13 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Moama Bowling Club, Moama, NSW, 11 August 2008
  • Hitler's Daughter, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 July 2006
  • Hitler's Daughter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 May 2006

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor, Director

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 November 2009
  • Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009
  • Milli, Jack and the Dancing Cat, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 October 2008
  • I Am Jack, Gilgandra Shire, Gilgandra Shire, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • I Am Jack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Hay RSL Club, Hay, NSW, 13 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Moama Bowling Club, Moama, NSW, 11 August 2008
  • Hitler's Daughter, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 July 2006
  • Hitler's Daughter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 May 2006

Tim McGarry - Adaptor, Actor

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 November 2009
  • Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009
  • Milli, Jack and the Dancing Cat, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 October 2008
  • I Am Jack, Gilgandra Shire, Gilgandra Shire, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • I Am Jack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Hay RSL Club, Hay, NSW, 13 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Moama Bowling Club, Moama, NSW, 11 August 2008
  • Hitler's Daughter, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 July 2006
  • Hitler's Daughter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 May 2006

Toby Schmitz - Playwright, Director

Leland Kean - Set Designer, Director

Jackie French - Author, Playwright

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Hitler's Daughter, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 July 2006
  • Hitler's Daughter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 May 2006

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Kate Worsley - Actor

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 November 2009
  • Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009

Robert Jago - Actor

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Stories from the 428, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 March 2010

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Michael Gupta - Actor

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Hitler's Daughter, Palm Beach State College, Lake Worth, United States of America, 6 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Coral Springs Center for the Art, Coral Springs, United States of America, 3 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Raymond F. Kravis Center for the Performing Arts, West Palm Beach, United States of America, 1 May 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Alaska Junior Theater, Anchorage, United States of America, 22 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Paramount Theater, Charlottesville, United States of America, 18 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 12 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Schauer Arts Center, Hartford, United States of America, 9 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Lied Center for the Performing Arts, Lincoln, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 27 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Clemson University Theater, Clemson, United States of America, 25 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Luther F Carson Center, Paducah, United States of America, 22 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Orpheum Theater, Memphis, United States of America, 20 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Penn State Center for the Performing Arts, University Park, United States of America, 17 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tillies Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, United States of America, 14 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center, Westhampton Beach, United States of America, 13 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 7 March 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville, United States of America, 25 February 2013
  • Hitler's Daughter, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012

Tom Stokes - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Parramatta Girls, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010

Annie Byron - Actor, Adaptor

  • Parramatta Girls, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Phil Spencer - Assistant Director, Playwright, Actor

  • Empire: Terror on the High Seas, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 August 2013
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Stories from the 428, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 March 2010

Rita Carmody - Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Scarlet McGlynn - Director

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Richard Cottrell - Director

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Paul Charlier - Special Effects, Sound Designer

David James - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Roy Smiles - Playwright

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Caleb Lewis - Dramaturg

  • I Am Jack, Gilgandra Shire, Gilgandra Shire, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • I Am Jack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Hay RSL Club, Hay, NSW, 13 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Moama Bowling Club, Moama, NSW, 11 August 2008

Alice Lindstrom - Designer

  • I Am Jack, Gilgandra Shire, Gilgandra Shire, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • I Am Jack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Hay RSL Club, Hay, NSW, 13 August 2008
  • I Am Jack, Moama Bowling Club, Moama, NSW, 11 August 2008

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Wayne Blair - Actor

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • The Peach Season, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 2006
  • Car Gods Burn, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 2004

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

James Lugton - Actor

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Augusta Supple - Creative Director, Director

Donna Abela - Playwright

Neil Armfield - Director

Alice Babidge - Designer, Costume Designer

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Paul Bertram - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer, Designer

James Browne - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Zoe Carides - Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Sam Chester - Choreographer

Tamara Cook - Actor, Director

  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006
  • Chicks Will Dig You!, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 2003

Tahli Corin - Playwright, Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Travis Cotton - Actor

Charles Cousins - Actor

Derrick Cox - Designer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Martin Crewes - Actor, Performer

Benjamin Ducroz - Video Artist

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Louise Fischer - Director

John Fraser - Playwright

Liam Fraser - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

John Gaden - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

Anthony Gee - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Victoria Haralabidou - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

Frank Harlow - Production Manager

Sonya Harnett - Writer

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Director

George Henare - Actor

Andrew Henry - Actor

David Hewitt - Sound Artist

John Higgins - Dialect Coach

Belinda Hoare - Actor

Patrick Howard - Stage Manager

Trevor Jamieson - Actor, Performer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Alan John - Composer

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Adam Liberman - Producer

Gail Louw - Playwright

Lex Marinos - Actor, Performer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Janus McGavin - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

Lisa Mimmocchi - Designer

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • My Name is Rachel Corrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 May 2008

Tommy Murphy - Assistant Director

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor, Performer

Ngaire O'Leary - Director

Mark O'Rowe - Playwright

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor

Scott Rankin - Director, Writer

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015
  • Stories from the 428, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 March 2010

Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach

Alison Rooke - Playwright

Camilla Rountree - Producer

  • Parramatta Girls, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Scott Selkirk - Director

Kate Shanahan - Costume Designer

Bridgette Sneddon - Actor

Shannen Still - Costume Designer

  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006
  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Greg Stone - Actor

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

Matthew Tunchon - Lighting Designer

Yumi Umiumare - Performer, Choreographer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Michael Whalley - Performer, Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015
  • Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014

Sandy Winton - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

John Adam - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jada Alberts - Actor

Josie Alec - Performer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Troy Alexander - Executive Producer

Benedict Andrews - Director

Christine Anu - Actor

Chris Argirousis - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Lawrence Ashford - Actor

Chris Baker - Actor

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

Mike Bartlett - Playwright

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Romy Bartz - Actor

Michele Bauer - Lighting Designer

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Qynn Beardman - Performer

Natasha Beaumont - Actor

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Bellamy - Playwright

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Shauntelle Benjamin - Actor

Gaz Benson - Producer

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Mairead Berne - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Blazey Best - Actor

Dudley Billing - Performer

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

Elspeth Blunt - Assistant Producer

Ben Borgia - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Shane Bosher - Director

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Kit Brookman - Playwright

Alex Broun - Director

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Melissa Bruder - Actor, Producer

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Larna Burgess Munro - Production Manager

Chris Burke - Actor

Tim Burns - Stage Manager

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Libby Campbell - Actor

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010

Kim Carpenter - Devisor, Designer, Director

  • Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010

Luke Carson - Actor

Nathan Carter - Actor

Septimus Caton - Actor

Rosie Chase - Composer

Patrick Churnside - Performer

Shareena Clanton - Performer

Nic Clark - Director

Rebecca Clarke - Playwright

Cho Cleary - Performer

Sophie Cleary - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Mark Constable - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Rachel Corrie - Writer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

P. P. Cranney - Playwright

Marton Csokas - Actor

Nick Curnow - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Set Designer

Helen Dallimore - Director

Jemwel Danao - Actor

Valentino del Toro - Actor

Jasmin DeMain - Actor

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Michael Denkha - Actor

Tanya Denny - Director

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Maeve Dermody - Actor

Mark Dessaix - Actor

Felino Dolloso - Actor

Leo Domigan - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Michael Doyle - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Josipa Draisma - Actor

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

Jay Duncan - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Matthew Edgerton - Playwright

Joanna Erskine - Playwright

Ronald Falk - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

Duncan Fellows - Actor

Sophie Finnane - Production Manager

  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Neil Fisher - Production Manager

Gabrielle Fonteyne - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Lexi Freiman - Playwright

Felix Gentle - Actor

Nathan Gilkes - Musical Director

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Catherine Glavicic - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Trilby Glover - Producer, Actor

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Matt Goodwin - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Rose Grayson - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Victoria Greiner - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Michael Hamilton - Actor

Sheridan Harbridge - Performer

Emma Harris - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Richard Hawkins - Lighting Designer

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Sophie Hayden - Actor

Bobbie-Jean Henning - Actor

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

Jai Higgs - Producer

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Tim Hope - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Anna Hruby - Consultant

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Ed Hyland-Kavalee - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Emma Jackson - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Gemma-Lark Johnson - Designer

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Emma Jones - Actor

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Timothy Jones - Director

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Tom Jones - Book and Lyrics

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Mindy Kaling - Playwright

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

James Kay - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

John Keightley - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Amy Kersey - Actor

Alice Kheohavong - Actor

Sime Knezevic - Playwright

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Ari Lander - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Adelina Larsson - Choreographer

Uli Latukefu - Actor

Joshua Lawson - Actor

Patrick Lenton - Playwright

Jo Lewis - Designer

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Maria Lurighi - Performer

Derik Lynch - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Patrick Magee - Actor

Anne-Maree Magi - Director

Ned Manning - Playwright

Peter Maple - Actor

Corinne Marie - Actor

Jasper Marlow - Playwright

Mikaela Martin - Actor

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

Suz Mawer - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Sharni McDermott - Actor

Andy McDonell - Designer

Robin McLeavy - Actor

John McNeill - Actor

  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006

Jaime Mears - Actor

Craig Menaud - Actor

Claire Merrett - Stage Manager

Jovana Miletic - Actor

Tim Minchin - Musical Director

Matt Minto - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Cameron Mitchell - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Glenn Moorhouse - Musical Director

Drayton Morley - Actor

Genevieve Muratore - Stage Manager

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Debra Myers - Producer

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Daniel Nemes - Actor

Rohan Nichol - Actor

Carla Nirella - Actor

Sam North - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Production Designer

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Elisha Oliver - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Alice Parkinson - Actor

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Stephen Peacocke - Actor

Teik Kim Pok - Playwright

Laurisa Poulos - Director

Jeremy Powell - Voice Coach

Billie Rose Prichard - Actor

Angela Quinn - Playwright

Nina Raine - Playwright

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Julian Ramundi - Actor

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

Larissa Rate - Actor, Producer

John Reid - Stage Manager

Damian Rice - Actor

Alan Rickman - Adaptor

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

Brooke Robinson - Playwright

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

Tessa Rose - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Allery Sandy - Performer

Garry Scale - Actor

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Indyana Schneider - Actor

Matt Schubach - Lighting Designer

Peta Sergeant - Actor

  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Mary Sherman - Actor

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Thrall, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 August 2006

William Snow - Actor

Damian Sommerlad - Actor

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

Helena Stamoulis - Actor

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Simon Stone - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Paul Tassone - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Scott Timmins - Actor

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

Alexandra Vaughan - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Katharine Viner - Adaptor

Andrea Wallis - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Cheryl Ward - Actor

Anne Washburn - Playwright

Janine Watson - Assistant Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Barton Williams - Actor

Shakira Wilson - Actor

Brenda Withers - Playwright

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Ben Wood - Actor

Margot Woodward - Producer

Bruno Xavier - Actor

Ian Zammit - Director

Monkey Baa Productions

Christine Dunstan Productions

Critical Stages

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 21 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Anderson Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 18 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 June 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 31 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 17 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 2011
  • Capture the Flag, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 May 2007

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Tin Shed Theatre Company

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007

Sydney Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

Red Line Productions

  • Blonde Poison, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 2016
  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Blonde Poison, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 July 2015
  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015
  • Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 September 2014

Riverside Productions

Strange Duck Productions

B Sharp

Big hART Inc

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Glen Street Theatre

True West Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre

After Party Productions

  • Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005

Arts NSW

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 July 2002

Bareboards Theatre

Centenary of Canberra

Dairy Farmers

decoupage

Elizabeth's Bookshops

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Frankston Arts Centre

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Griffin Theatre Company

Griffith Regional Theatre

Hayes Theatre Co

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

  • Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010

Laycock Street Theatre

Lite White

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Mildura Arts Centre

National Portrait Gallery

  • Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010

Newtheatricals

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

Palmers Restaurant

Playing Australia

Practical Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

QANTAS

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Queensize Productions

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Riverside Theatres

Sydney Fringe Festival

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Capture the Flag, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 June 2011

Theatre North

Townsville Civic Theatre

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Capture the Flag, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Wooden Horse Productions

Identifier 254957