Contributor Deidre Rubenstein
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Performer, Playwright
Notes Born in Melbourne. Graduated from NIDA in 1967.
Events

Actor

Performer

Devisor

Creator

Circus Style Performer

Designer

Director

Playwright

Writer

  • Burn Victim, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 June 1982

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Assistant Director

John Allen - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Matthew Burton - Actor

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

John Orcsik - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician, Lighting Designer

Michael Fisher - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Deputy Stage Manager

Hugh Rule - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Writer, Director

William de Goode - Actor, Stage Manager

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Arthur Hynes - Technical Director

Nigel Levings - Electrician, Lighting Designer, Education Officer

Richard Prins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

David Spurling - Actor

Frank Thring - Actor

Gary Wastell - Actor

Rod Anderson - Actor, Director

Alison Bird - Actor

Diana Greentree - Actor, Choreographer

Madeleine Orr - Actor

John Beckett - Lighting Designer, Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Laurie Lane - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Jeff Ashby - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Michael Duffield - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Brian James - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

Michael Pearce - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

John Bell - Circus Style Performer, Director, Actor

Anne Fraser - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Helen Gifford - Composer

Simon Hopkinson - Production Manager

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Sean Scully - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

Cathy Godbold - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Peter Morris - Actor

John Preston - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Patricia Conolly - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Joanna McCallum - Actor

David Murray - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Roland Rocchiccioli - Stage Manager

Janis Balodis - Playwright, Director

Kurt Beimel - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Edgar Metcalfe - Director, Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Barry Otto - Actor, Writer

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Playwright, Performer, Director, Devisor

Guy Simpson - Orchestrator, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015

Tony Taylor - Devisor, Playwright, Circus Style Performer, Performer, Director, Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer, Costume Designer

James Lee - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Brigid Lenihan - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Strafford Matthews - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer, Composer

Robyn Moase - Director, Actor, Devisor, Performer, Choreographer, Playwright

George Ogilvie - Director

John Paramor - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Rosalind Seagrave - Actor

John Smythe - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Robert Taylor - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Peter Turley - Stage Manager

Michael Tyack - Musician, Musical Advisor, Devisor, Performer, Accompanist

Anna Volska - Actor, Writer, Director

David Whitney - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Julie Andrews - Director

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Cecil Beaton - Costume Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Rick Billinghurst - Director

Deborah Caddy - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

Kate Cole - Actor

Elisa Colla - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

James Condon - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor, Dramaturg

Adam Cook - Director

Richard Cottrell - Director

Gary Day - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Paul English - Actor

John Ewart - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor, Writer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Christopher Gattelli - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Philip Gould - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright, Translator

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Georgina Hopson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Erin James - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Hollie James - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Alan John - Composer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Todd Keys - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Tom Lake - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Vanessa Lewis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Reg Livermore - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Allyce Martins - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Monica Maughan - Actor

James Maxfield - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Leo McKern - Actor

Julia McRae - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Holly Meegan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005

Peter Orcsik - Actor

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Peter Roehlen - Technical Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Greta Sherriff - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

David Sirianni - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

William Stevenson - Actor

Mark Vincent - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Joshua Waiss Gates - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Paul Whiteley - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Katherine Wiles - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Karlis Zaid - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Peter Adams - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Queenie Ashton - Actor

Robina Beard - Actor

Peta Bethell - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer, Costume Designer

Betty Bobbitt - Performer, Actor

Shane Bourne - Performer, Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015

Andrew Brownfoot - Set Designer, Designer

Margaret Brownfoot - Costume Designer, Designer

Simon Burke - Actor

Carolyn Burns - Adaptor, Writer, Playwright

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Singer

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
  • Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
  • Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971

Julie Day - Actor

Diana Denley - Actor

Gary Down - Actor, Performer

Cathy Downes - Actor

Robert Draffin - Director, Devisor, Playwright

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

Charles Edwards - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017

Nick Enright - Writer, Playwright, Lyricist

Jon Ewing - Actor

Tamara Factor - Actor

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Rebecca Grey - Actor

Tyrone Guthrie - Director

Cheryl Heazlewood - Choreographer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Kenric Hudson - Actor

Ric Hutton - Actor

David Hynes - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Lloyd James - Designer

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

Doug Kingsman - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Treffyn Koreshoff - Actor

Michael Krape - Actor

  • Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
  • Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
  • Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971

Justin Kurzel - Designer, Set Designer

John Leary - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Lockhead - Actor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Brendan Markey - Actor

Paul Mccallum - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor, Director

Kerry McKay - Actor

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach, Assistant Director

Alex Menglet - Actor, Translator

Robert Menzies - Actor

Michael Meyer - Translator

Peter Narroway - Musical Director

Simon Nette - Actor

John O'May - Actor, Performer, Devisor, Playwright

Ross Osterlin - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Wild Honey, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1986
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Burn Victim, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 June 1982

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Noel Tovey - Choreographer

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Desmond Vesey - Translator

  • Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
  • Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
  • Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971

Duncan Wass - Actor

Graeme Watson - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Sandy Wilson - Director, Playwright, Writer, Music and Lyrics

John Woodland - Stage Manager

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Olivia Allen - Assistant Director, Director

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Brian Barrie - Actor

Axel Bartz - Designer

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Marina Berezowsky - Choreographer

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Ian Bliss - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Walter Brown - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Petrov: The Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1992

Carol Burns - Performer

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

Rupert Burns - Actor

Tim Burns - Actor

Tina Bursill - Performer

Georgia Campbell - Actor

Michael Carlos - Musical Director

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Ron Challinor - Performer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

John Clark - Director

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Rex Cramphorn - Assistant Stage Manager, Director

Craige Cronin - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • As You Like It, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 1983
  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Myra de Groot - Performer

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Irene Dios - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Ron Eagleton - Actor

Michael Easton - Actor, Composer

Gale Edwards - Director

Peter Evans - Director

Carita Farrer - Actor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

Sheila Florance - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Pauline Garrick - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Loving Repeating, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 21 January 2015

Reg Gorman - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor, Composer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Shakespeare in Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2019
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Phillip Grenville Mann - Playwright

  • Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
  • Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Jacqui Hall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Isaac Hayward - Orchestrator, Musical Director

Annie Heath - Stage Manager

Roger Hodgman - Director

Bob Hornery - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992

Peter Houghton - Actor

Rosalie Howard - Actor

Chris Johnson - Assistant Director, Director

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

  • When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Helen Jones - Actor

Mark Jones - Musical Director, Accompanist

Asher Keddie - Actor

Egil Kipste - Dramaturg

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Max Lambert - Musical Director, Director

Tyrone Landau - Composer

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994

Nina Landis - Actor

  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Jason Langley - Actor, Director

Arno Leinas - Lighting Designer

Brian Lipson - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Colette Mann - Performer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Kris McQuade - Performer

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager

Fay Mokotow - Actor

Paul Monaghan - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

Sarah Morrison - Actor

John Mortimer - Translator

Adam Murphy - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

Terry Norris - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Marilynne Paspaley - Actor

Alan Pentland - Performer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Naomi Price - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Kathy Read - Actor

Margaret Reid - Actor

Cheryl Ridley - Actor

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Geoffrey Rush - Writer, Actor, Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Michael Sabbatucci - Actor

Vincent Sabbatucci - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Designer

Gloria Scott - Actor

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager

David Sloan - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011
  • Petrov: The Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1992

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Michael Staniforth - Actor

Rebekah Stone - Actor

David Storey - Playwright

Susan Swinford - Actor

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Stacey Testro - Proprietor

Michael Trigg - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Helen Tripp - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Susan Van Cott - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Laurel Veitch - Actor

Francois Voltaire - Writer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

David Walters - Lighting Designer

John Walton - Actor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Chris Young - Composer, Performer

  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994

Aljin Abella - Actor

Lee Adams - Composer

Keith Agius - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Designer

Bruce Alexander - Actor

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Jack Allan - Actor

Ben Anderson - Designer

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Maureen Andrew - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Solomon Ansky - Playwright

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Operator

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Heidi Arena - Actor

Luke Arnold - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Stephanie Ashby-Worden - Stage Manager

Leslie Avril - Performer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Annie Baker - Playwright

Dusan Balint - Assistant Stage Manager

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Jeremy Barlow - Composer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Rob Baxter - Actor

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Louise Bell - Performer

Anne Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Maurice Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

James Belton - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Anne Benjamin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Daniel Berrigan - Playwright

Caitlin Berry - Actor

Paul Bertram - Actor

Stephen Bill - Playwright

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Lee Biolos - Assistant Director

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Pat Bishop - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Director

David Bonney - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Virginia Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Christopher Breaden - Actor

  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Peter Brennan - Performer

T. Ryan Brennan - Assistant Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Kristina Brew - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Graeme Brosnan - Assistant Director

Richard Brown - Composer

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Arnold Butcher - Musical Director

Luke Byrne - Musician

Margaret Cameron - Actor, Playwright

Berrie Cameron-Allen - MC

Bradley Campbell - Bassist, Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Campbell - Performer

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Joanne Canning - Actor, Choreographer

Harrison Cannon - Actor

Jackson Cannon - Actor

Peter Carmody - Actor

Tim Carney - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Virginia Cashmere - Actor

Fred Cass - Guitarist

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Holly Chadwick - Actor

Lucas Chadwick - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

Philip Charles - Actor

  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Kate Cheel - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Tanaka Chikao - Playwright

Kirsty Child - Actor

Ross Chisari - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Heather Christie - Actor

Jane Claire - Producer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Steven Clarke - Performer

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Colleen Clifford - Actor

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Nikki Coghill - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Barry Conyngham - Composer

Christie Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tyler Coppin - Actor

David Copping - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Sue Costin - Stage Manager

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Ellen Cressey - Actor

Bradley Croft - Actor

  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Alison Croggon - Lyricist, Playwright

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Anthony Crowley - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Vince D'Amico - Actor

Bradley Daley - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Jim Daly - Actor

Mike Daly - Actor

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Peter Darren - Producer

Bruce Davidson - Actor

  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Essie Davis - Actor

Steve Davis - Performer

Matt Day - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Joe De Abreu - Lighting Designer

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

John Dicks - Actor

John Dietrich - Playwright

Joe Dolce - Performer

Roudolf Dombrovski - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Sage Douglas - Actor

Lorraine Drennan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lisette Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Drummond - Director

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Carol Ann Duffy - Poet

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Carmen Duncan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Gordon Dunlop - Actor

  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Larry Eastwood - Designer

Josephine Eberhard - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Alan Edwards - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Matt Erskine - Sound Operator/Engineer

Louis Esson - Playwright

Gail Evans - Actor

Jessica Evans - Actor

George Fairfax - Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Keythe Farley - Writer

Lynne Farlow - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Henry Fielding - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Gary Files - Actor

Rhonda Findleton - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Michael Finney - Actor

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Judith Fisher - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director, Devisor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Stephen Flaherty - Composer

Brian Flemming - Writer

Dario Fo - Playwright

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Susannah Fowle - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

Zoy Frangos - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

John Frawley - Actor

Michael Frayn - Adaptor

  • Wild Honey, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1986

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Pamela French - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Frank Galati - Writer

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

Nick Gazzana - Performer

Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator

Ben Geurens - Actor

Petru Gheorghiu - Actor

Donal Gibson - Actor

Brianna Giles - Actor

Neil Giles - Performer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Caroline Gillmer - Playwright

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Neill Gladwin - Director

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Julie Godfrey - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Casey Gould - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Michael Gow - Director

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Stephen Gow - Designer

Eric Gradman - Accompanist, Director

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Ben Grant - Actor

John Grant - Keyboardist

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Kelii Grauer - Actor

Maureen Green - Actor

Colin Grenfell - Lighting Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Daphne Grey - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tom Gutteridge - Director

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Lee Hall - Adaptor

Jill Halliday - Designer

Blake Hamling - Actor

Fritz Hammersley - Production Manager

  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

Emma Handy - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Angela Harding - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Martin Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Moss Hart - Playwright

Daniel Harvey - Costume Designer

Graham Harvey - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Frank Hatherley - Playwright

Alexander Hay - Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Chris Haywood - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Amanda Hearn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Trent Heath - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Henderson - Actor

Scott Hendry - Director

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Jamie Henson - Stage Manager

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Alfred Hitchcock - Writer

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tom Hobbs - Actor

Yvonne Hockey - Stage Manager

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Ros Horin - Assistant Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Marg Horwell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Sussanne Humphries - Stage Manager

Martin Hutson - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Irene Inescort - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Playwright, Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jon Jackson - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Craig Jarman - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Michael Jenkins - Director

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Alex Jennings - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Andre Jewson - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Robert John - Violinist

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Marion Johns - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Glenda Johnson - Writer

  • Burn Victim, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 June 1982

Michael Johnson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Kellie Jones - Actor

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Timothy Jones - Actor

Trevor Jones - Musical Director

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Vince Jones - Performer

Robyn Joyce - Assistant Stage Manager

Melita Jurisic - Actor

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Manfred Karge - Playwright

George Kaufman - Playwright

Lena Kaur - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Clarissa Kaye - Actor

Haydn Keenan - Actor

  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Ben Kiley - Musical Director

Robert Kingsley - Producer

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Joe Kosky - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Kim Krejus - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Jackson Laidlaw - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer

Laine Lamont - Actor

Beejan Land - Actor

Bob Larbey - Playwright

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Yvette Lee - Choreographer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Saul Levitt - Dramaturg

Kim Lewis - Actor

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Vlada Liepins - Consultant

Tom Lindstrom - Playwright

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

Eliza Logan - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

Betty Lucas - Actor

Tes Lyssiotis - Playwright

  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

Travis MacFarlane - Lighting Designer

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Tobias Madden - Actor

Kristen Mann - Actor

Anthony Martin - Actor

Hermes Martini - Assistant Stage Manager

Tess Masters - Actor

Ian Mawson - Keyboardist

Katie McCarthy - Actor

Louise McCarthy - Designer

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Peter McCauley - Actor

Brendan McCormack - Musical Director

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Eleanor McDonald - Costume Designer

  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Julie McGregor - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Belinda McLory - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Amber McMahon - Actor

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Richard Meikle - Actor

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Robert Meldrum - Director

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Suzie Melloy - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Pip Miller - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Andrew Moon - Properties Master / Mistress

Anne Marie Morgan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Robert Morgan - Actor

Tony Morphett - Playwright

Tom Mothersdale - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Luke Mullins - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Estelle Myers - Author

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

William Neskovski - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Matthew Newton - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Helen Noonan - Actor

Marc Norman - Screenwriter

Dianne O'Connor - Actor

  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Terry O'Donaghue - Adaptor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Laurence O'Keefe - Music and Lyrics

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Roslyn Oades - Assistant Director

Miki Oikawa - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Tom Olsson - Lighting Designer

  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Ben Osborne - Choreographer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Warren Owens - Actor

Valerie Ozeran - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

David Palmer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Simon Palomares - Actor

Concetta Palumberi - Lighting Operator

Anna Pappas - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Dorothy Parker - Writer

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Dennis Potter - Playwright

  • Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Vivienne Poznanski - Assistant Stage Manager

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Mitch Ralston - Actor

Penny Ramsey - Actor

Robert Ratti - Performer

Brittany Read - Actor

Peter Read - Actor

Oliver Reading - Actor

Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker

Don Reid - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Ronald Reid - Designer

Nicholas Renfree-Marks - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Terry Reynolds-Gill - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Roger Richardson - Stage Manager

Kate Richter - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Rickards - MC

Michele Rizzo - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

Michael Robinson - Actor

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Michael Rodger - Director

John Romeril - Dramaturg

Gregory Ross - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Chris Ryan - Actor

Laurie Sales - Assistant Director

Henry Salter - Actor

Rochenda Sandall - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Hanna Sandgren - Associate Designer

James Saunders - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Garry Scale - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Matt Scholten - Assistant Director

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Burn Victim, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 June 1982

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Steve Shaw - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Martin Sherman - Playwright

Yasmin Shoobridge - Performer

Susie Simon - Performer

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • The Glory, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Christina Smith - Designer

Daryl Somers - Actor

Gerard Sont - Actor

George Sparkes - Fight Director

George Spartels - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

David Spencer - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Madeleine St John - Writer

Rob Steele - Actor

Gertrude Stein - Lyricist

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Stewart - Writer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Screenwriter

Glynis Stow - Properties Master / Mistress

Angus Strathie - Designer

Freddie Strauks - Drummer

Charles Strouse - Composer

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Red Symons - Musical Director, Guitarist

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Lorelei Tait - Actor

Lizz Talbot - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Ariette Taylor - Director

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Sean Taylor - Actor

Amanda Testro - Performer

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Vent Thomas - Production Designer

Garth Thompson - Drummer

Mark Thompson - Designer

Ruth Thompson - Assistant Director

Simon Thorpe - MC

Oleg Timursin - Choreographer

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Sonia Todd - Actor

Elizabeth Trevellick - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992

Eddie Trueman - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Kate Turner - Performer

Landau Tyrone - Musical Director

Claire van der Boom - Actor

Mark Vickers - Percussionist

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Len Vorster - Musical Director

Michael Wahr - Actor

Stephanie Walkem - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Walker - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Robert Walker - Photographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Owen Weingott - Actor

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Joy Westmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Nathan Weyers - Set Designer

George Whaley - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Julianne White - Deputy Stage Manager

David Whitford - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970

Bethany Whitmore - Actor

Ben Wickham - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Ken Wilby - Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Alice Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Williams - Director

Huw Williams - Actor

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Mike Williams - Bassist

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Rodney Wilson - Stage Manager

David Woods - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Composer

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor

Deborah Wray - Choreographer

Eve Wynne - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Chris Young - Actor

  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994

Olena Zaporozhets - Musician

  • The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001

Paul Zindel - Playwright

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne City Council

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Australia Council for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Nimrod Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

New South Wales Government

John Frost

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Opera Australia

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Winfield Promotions Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Harry M. Miller

NIDA

Phillip Productions Pty Limited

Singapore Airlines Ltd

The Sydney Committee

Theatreworks

  • Songs of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
  • Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993

University of New South Wales

Festival of Sydney

Goethe Institut

Hocking & Woods

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Luxafoam Industries

Nimrod

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Paul Dainty

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Victorian Arts Centre

Accenture

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Back Row Productions

Brink Productions

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Broadwave Hairdressers

Chapel off Chapel

Edinburgh Fringe Festival

English Touring Theatre

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Festival of Perth

Garnet H. Carroll

Griffin Theatre Company

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

HotHouse Theatre

Loudmouth Productions

Magnormos

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Melbourne Recital Centre

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Midsumma Festival

Northside Theatre Company

  • Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989

PACT Youth Theatre

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Riverina Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of Northern Territory

Sydney Committee Limited

The Arts Centre

The Arts Council of Australia (Queensland Division)

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The Production Company

Unilever Australia Pty. Ltd.

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Vic Theatre Company

Williamson-Edgley Theatres Limited

Resources
Works
Identifier 2703